Competition: Onsdagsløp

Information:
  • 18 athletes from 1 nation
  • 8 women and 10 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 100m, 400m, 500m)
  • 31 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Onsdagsløp
03.02.2021
Åsmyra Stadion Kanebogen (NOR)

500 meter (Women), 03.02.2021

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Miriam Tangen Kind       C1   NOR   53.26                        
2     Elise Leonore Lian       C2   NOR   58.82     +5.560             
3     Carmen Valentina Meyer   D1   NOR   1:19.75   +26.490            



1000 meter (Women), 03.02.2021

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Miriam Tangen Kind       C1   NOR   1:55.44             SB       
2     Carmen Valentina Meyer   D1   NOR   2:41.27   +45.830            



100 meter (Women), 03.02.2021

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Tuva Strand Grindhaug   E2       NOR   18.93             PB       
2     Runa Helgesen           F1       NOR   28.88   +9.950             
3     Nathalie Torbergsen     Senior   NOR   39.54   +20.610   PB       
4     Lilli Helgesen          F1       NOR   41.81   +22.880            
DNS   Fiona Koon              F1       NOR   -                          



400 meter (Women), 03.02.2021

POS   NAME            AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Runa Helgesen   F1   NOR   2:02.32                      
2     Fiona Koon      F1   NOR   2:15.29   +12.970            



500 meter (Men), 03.02.2021

POS   NAME                       AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Simen Stangnes Kviteberg   D2   NOR   52.07               SB       
2     Kristian Lian              E2   NOR   1:08.79   +16.720            
3     Ingvart Johan Pettersen    E1   NOR   1:12.38   +20.310            



1000 meter (Men), 03.02.2021

POS   NAME                       AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Simen Stangnes Kviteberg   D2   NOR   1:47.48          SB       



100 meter (Men), 03.02.2021

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Kristian Lian         E2   NOR   14.90                          
2     Feliks Andre Brevik   E1   NOR   17.88     +2.980               
3     Elias Vikan Engen     F2   NOR   18.43     +3.530      PB       
4     Oliver Hæreid         E1   NOR   19.95     +5.050               
5     Leon Hæreid           E2   NOR   20.87     +5.970               
6     Peter Arntsen         F2   NOR   24.41     +9.510               
7     Arian Hæreid          F1   NOR   26.41     +11.510              
8     Henry Koon            F1   NOR   3:47.49   +3.32.590   PB       



400 meter (Men), 03.02.2021

POS   NAME                      AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ingvart Johan Pettersen   E1   NOR   59.01                        
2     Feliks Andre Brevik       E1   NOR   1:08.34   +9.330             
3     Elias Vikan Engen         F2   NOR   1:11.54   +12.530            
4     Peter Arntsen             F2   NOR   1:13.34   +14.330            
5     Oliver Hæreid             E1   NOR   1:19.00   +19.990            
6     Leon Hæreid               E2   NOR   1:23.38   +24.370            
7     Arian Hæreid              F1   NOR   1:48.35   +49.340            



Onsdagsløp
03.02.2021
Åsmyra Stadion Kanebogen (NOR)

NAME                       AG   100M            400M            500M            1000M           
Oliver Hæreid              E1   19.95     (4)   1:19.00   (5)                                   
Leon Hæreid                E2   20.87     (5)   1:23.38   (6)                                   
Feliks Andre Brevik        E1   17.88     (2)   1:08.34   (2)                                   
Arian Hæreid               F1   26.41     (7)   1:48.35   (7)                                   
Elias Vikan Engen          F2   18.43     (3)   1:11.54   (3)                                   
Peter Arntsen              F2   24.41     (6)   1:13.34   (4)                                   
Kristian Lian              E2   14.90     (1)                   1:08.79   (2)                   
Henry Koon                 F1   3:47.49   (8)                                                   
Ingvart Johan Pettersen    E1                   59.01     (1)   1:12.38   (3)                   
Simen Stangnes Kviteberg   D2                                   52.07     (1)   1:47.48   (1)   

NAME                     AG       100M          400M            500M            1000M           
Runa Helgesen            F1       28.88   (2)   2:02.32   (1)                                   
Fiona Koon               F1       DNS           2:15.29   (2)                                   
Lilli Helgesen           F1       41.81   (4)                                                   
Tuva Strand Grindhaug    E2       18.93   (1)                                                   
Nathalie Torbergsen      Senior   39.54   (3)                                                   
Carmen Valentina Meyer   D1                                     1:19.75   (3)   2:41.27   (2)   
Miriam Tangen Kind       C1                                     53.26     (1)   1:55.44   (1)   
Elise Leonore Lian       C2                                     58.82     (2)