Competition: Olenegorsk City Championships

Information:
  • 72 athletes from 1 nation
  • 33 women and 39 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 266 races (31x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m/300m/300m
26. - 27.03.2022

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 1. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Matvej Bakhtidanov (F2) RUS 14.30 (1) 14.92 (1) 41.94 (1) 41.31 (1) 112.470 -
2 Artem Kharin (F2) RUS 18.60 (4) 18.25 (4) 47.36 (2) 46.82 (4) PB 131.030 +18.560
3 David Jakimisjin (F1) RUS 20.71 (6) 16.82 (2) 53.75 (4) 44.09 (2) PB 135.370 +22.900
4 Marat Sterljagov (F1) RUS 21.34 (7) 19.89 (7) 49.56 (3) 46.21 (3) PB 137.000 +24.530
5 Maksim.13 Lisitsyn (F1) RUS 18.80 (5) 16.99 (3) 54.74 (5) 49.10 (6) PB 139.630 +27.160
6 Artem Romastsjenko (F2) RUS 17.03 (2) 18.43 (5) 1:00.16 (6) 48.62 (5) 144.240 +31.770
7 Viktor Glebov (F2) RUS 18.56 (3) 19.49 (6) 1:05.02 (7) 56.14 (8) 159.210 +46.740
Kirill Dujunov (F1) RUS DNS 53.45 (12) DNS 3:33.13 (12) - -
Ilja.14 Markov (F1) RUS DNS 30.66 (11) DNS 1:58.07 (11) - -
Jevgenij Makukha (F1) RUS DNS 23.90 (9) DNS 1:03.71 (10) - -
Igor Kapitanov (F1) RUS DNS 24.16 (10) DNS 1:00.93 (9) - -
Leonid Rodionov (F1) RUS DNS 20.57 (8) DNS 50.58 (7) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 (1. Race) meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Matvej Bakhtidanov (F2) RUS 14.30 -
2 Artem Romastsjenko (F2) RUS 17.03 +2.730
3 Viktor Glebov (F2) RUS 18.56 +4.260
4 Artem Kharin (F2) RUS 18.60 +4.300
5 Maksim.13 Lisitsyn (F1) RUS 18.80 +4.500
6 David Jakimisjin (F1) RUS 20.71 +6.410
7 Marat Sterljagov (F1) RUS 21.34 +7.040
DNS Jevgenij Makukha (F1) RUS DNS -
DNS Igor Kapitanov (F1) RUS DNS -
DNS Leonid Rodionov (F1) RUS DNS -
DNS Ilja.14 Markov (F1) RUS DNS -
DNS Kirill Dujunov (F1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 (2. Race) meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Matvej Bakhtidanov (F2) RUS 14.92 -
2 David Jakimisjin (F1) RUS 16.82 +1.900
3 Maksim.13 Lisitsyn (F1) RUS 16.99 +2.070
4 Artem Kharin (F2) RUS 18.25 +3.330
5 Artem Romastsjenko (F2) RUS 18.43 +3.510
6 Viktor Glebov (F2) RUS 19.49 +4.570
7 Marat Sterljagov (F1) RUS 19.89 +4.970
8 Leonid Rodionov (F1) RUS 20.57 +5.650
9 Jevgenij Makukha (F1) RUS 23.90 +8.980
10 Igor Kapitanov (F1) RUS 24.16 +9.240
11 Ilja.14 Markov (F1) RUS 30.66 +15.740
12 Kirill Dujunov (F1) RUS 53.45 +38.530
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 (1. Race) meter
27.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Matvej Bakhtidanov (F2) RUS 41.94 -
2 Artem Kharin (F2) RUS 47.36 +5.420
3 Marat Sterljagov (F1) RUS 49.56 +7.620
4 David Jakimisjin (F1) RUS 53.75 +11.810
5 Maksim.13 Lisitsyn (F1) RUS 54.74 +12.800
6 Artem Romastsjenko (F2) RUS 1:00.16 +18.220
7 Viktor Glebov (F2) RUS 1:05.02 +23.080
DNS Jevgenij Makukha (F1) RUS DNS -
DNS Igor Kapitanov (F1) RUS DNS -
DNS Leonid Rodionov (F1) RUS DNS -
DNS Ilja.14 Markov (F1) RUS DNS -
DNS Kirill Dujunov (F1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 (2. Race) meter
27.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Matvej Bakhtidanov (F2) RUS 41.31 -
2 David Jakimisjin (F1) RUS 44.09 PB +2.780
3 Marat Sterljagov (F1) RUS 46.21 PB +4.900
4 Artem Kharin (F2) RUS 46.82 PB +5.510
5 Artem Romastsjenko (F2) RUS 48.62 +7.310
6 Maksim.13 Lisitsyn (F1) RUS 49.10 PB +7.790
7 Leonid Rodionov (F1) RUS 50.58 +9.270
8 Viktor Glebov (F2) RUS 56.14 +14.830
9 Igor Kapitanov (F1) RUS 1:00.93 +19.620
10 Jevgenij Makukha (F1) RUS 1:03.71 +22.400
11 Ilja.14 Markov (F1) RUS 1:58.07 +1.16.760
12 Kirill Dujunov (F1) RUS 3:33.13 +2.51.820
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 26. - 27.03.2022

  • Men

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter