Competition: Olenegorsk City Championships

Information:
  • 72 athletes from 1 nation
  • 33 women and 39 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 266 races (31x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
26. - 27.03.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Kirill Gnebedjuk (D2) RUS 49.95 (1) 1:48.99 (1) 51.50 (1) 1:45.06 (1) 208.475 -
2 Aleksandr Sjevtsjuk (D1) RUS 52.47 (2) 1:49.06 (2) 52.12 (2) 1:47.49 (2) PB 212.865 +4.390
3 Jaroslav Lotsmanov (D2) RUS 52.94 (3) 1:53.83 (4) 53.35 (4) 1:48.70 (3) PB 217.555 PB +9.080
4 Aleksej Derevjanko (D1) RUS 55.64 (4) 1:52.00 (3) 52.77 (3) 1:51.76 (4) 220.290 +11.815
5 Semen Safonov (D1) RUS 56.18 (5) 2:02.49 (6) 56.02 (5) 1:56.53 (5) 231.710 +23.235
6 Artem Ioos (D2) RUS 56.86 (7) 2:00.85 (5) 56.59 (6) PB 1:58.07 (6) PB 232.910 PB +24.435
7 Mikhail Levsjakov (D2) RUS 56.75 (6) 2:03.52 (9) 58.57 (8) 2:04.50 (8) 239.330 +30.855
8 Andrej Ignasjev (D1) RUS 59.12 (9) 2:03.45 (8) 58.56 (7) 2:04.17 (7) 241.490 +33.015
Rodion Kolotsej (D2) RUS 57.22 (8) 2:02.49 (6) DNS DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill Gnebedjuk (D2) RUS 49.95 -
2 Aleksandr Sjevtsjuk (D1) RUS 52.47 +2.520
3 Jaroslav Lotsmanov (D2) RUS 52.94 +2.990
4 Aleksej Derevjanko (D1) RUS 55.64 +5.690
5 Semen Safonov (D1) RUS 56.18 +6.230
6 Mikhail Levsjakov (D2) RUS 56.75 +6.800
7 Artem Ioos (D2) RUS 56.86 +6.910
8 Rodion Kolotsej (D2) RUS 57.22 +7.270
9 Andrej Ignasjev (D1) RUS 59.12 +9.170
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill Gnebedjuk (D2) RUS 1:48.99 -
2 Aleksandr Sjevtsjuk (D1) RUS 1:49.06 +0.070
3 Aleksej Derevjanko (D1) RUS 1:52.00 +3.010
4 Jaroslav Lotsmanov (D2) RUS 1:53.83 +4.840
5 Artem Ioos (D2) RUS 2:00.85 +11.860
6 Semen Safonov (D1) RUS 2:02.49 +13.500
Rodion Kolotsej (D2) RUS 2:02.49 +13.500
8 Andrej Ignasjev (D1) RUS 2:03.45 +14.460
9 Mikhail Levsjakov (D2) RUS 2:03.52 +14.530
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
27.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill Gnebedjuk (D2) RUS 51.50 -
2 Aleksandr Sjevtsjuk (D1) RUS 52.12 +0.620
3 Aleksej Derevjanko (D1) RUS 52.77 +1.270
4 Jaroslav Lotsmanov (D2) RUS 53.35 +1.850
5 Semen Safonov (D1) RUS 56.02 +4.520
6 Artem Ioos (D2) RUS 56.59 PB +5.090
7 Andrej Ignasjev (D1) RUS 58.56 +7.060
8 Mikhail Levsjakov (D2) RUS 58.57 +7.070
DNS Rodion Kolotsej (D2) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
27.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill Gnebedjuk (D2) RUS 1:45.06 -
2 Aleksandr Sjevtsjuk (D1) RUS 1:47.49 PB +2.430
3 Jaroslav Lotsmanov (D2) RUS 1:48.70 PB +3.640
4 Aleksej Derevjanko (D1) RUS 1:51.76 +6.700
5 Semen Safonov (D1) RUS 1:56.53 +11.470
6 Artem Ioos (D2) RUS 1:58.07 PB +13.010
7 Andrej Ignasjev (D1) RUS 2:04.17 +19.110
8 Mikhail Levsjakov (D2) RUS 2:04.50 +19.440
DNS Rodion Kolotsej (D2) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 26. - 27.03.2022

  • Men

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter