Competition: Olenegorsk City Championships

Information:
  • 72 athletes from 1 nation
  • 33 women and 39 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 266 races (31x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
26. - 27.03.2022

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Viktorija Laptjeva (E2) RUS 13.97 (1) 37.43 (1) 1:06.67 (1) 118.070 -
2 Aleksandra Derevjanko (E2) RUS 15.52 (2) 44.08 (4) 1:10.66 (2) 130.260 +12.190
3 Alina Koptjajeva (E1) RUS 16.66 (4) 42.83 (2) 1:13.31 (3) 132.800 +14.730
4 Alina Stesjova (E1) RUS 16.77 (5) 44.32 (5) 1:19.90 (4) 140.990 +22.920
5 Aleksandra Sergatsjeva (E2) RUS 16.40 (3) 43.52 (3) 1:21.09 (5) 141.010 +22.940
6 Anna Levsjakova (E1) RUS 17.91 (6) 48.21 (6) 1:24.57 (6) 150.690 +32.620
7 Viktorija Vasilkova (E1) RUS 18.62 (7) 51.63 (7) 1:43.80 (7) PB 174.050 +55.980
Polina Nikiforova (E1) RUS 33.99 (9) PB 2:31.35 (9) DNS - -
Valerija Jeremina (E1) RUS 31.65 (8) 1:41.34 (8) DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktorija Laptjeva (E2) RUS 13.97 -
2 Aleksandra Derevjanko (E2) RUS 15.52 +1.550
3 Aleksandra Sergatsjeva (E2) RUS 16.40 +2.430
4 Alina Koptjajeva (E1) RUS 16.66 +2.690
5 Alina Stesjova (E1) RUS 16.77 +2.800
6 Anna Levsjakova (E1) RUS 17.91 +3.940
7 Viktorija Vasilkova (E1) RUS 18.62 +4.650
8 Valerija Jeremina (E1) RUS 31.65 +17.680
9 Polina Nikiforova (E1) RUS 33.99 PB +20.020
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktorija Laptjeva (E2) RUS 37.43 -
2 Alina Koptjajeva (E1) RUS 42.83 +5.400
3 Aleksandra Sergatsjeva (E2) RUS 43.52 +6.090
4 Aleksandra Derevjanko (E2) RUS 44.08 +6.650
5 Alina Stesjova (E1) RUS 44.32 +6.890
6 Anna Levsjakova (E1) RUS 48.21 +10.780
7 Viktorija Vasilkova (E1) RUS 51.63 +14.200
8 Valerija Jeremina (E1) RUS 1:41.34 +1.03.910
9 Polina Nikiforova (E1) RUS 2:31.35 +1.53.920
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
27.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktorija Laptjeva (E2) RUS 1:06.67 -
2 Aleksandra Derevjanko (E2) RUS 1:10.66 +3.990
3 Alina Koptjajeva (E1) RUS 1:13.31 +6.640
4 Alina Stesjova (E1) RUS 1:19.90 +13.230
5 Aleksandra Sergatsjeva (E2) RUS 1:21.09 +14.420
6 Anna Levsjakova (E1) RUS 1:24.57 +17.900
7 Viktorija Vasilkova (E1) RUS 1:43.80 PB +37.130
DNS Polina Nikiforova (E1) RUS DNS -
DNS Valerija Jeremina (E1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 26. - 27.03.2022

  • Men

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter