Competition: Olenegorsk City Championships

Information:
  • 72 athletes from 1 nation
  • 33 women and 39 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 266 races (31x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
26. - 27.03.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Marija Valigura (D2) RUS 45.41 (1) 1:35.11 (1) 46.97 (1) 1:33.14 (1) 186.505 -
2 Kira Grisjanova (D1) RUS 48.06 (2) 1:44.39 (3) 48.76 (2) 1:42.14 (2) 200.085 PB +13.580
3 Anna Kurasova (D1) RUS 50.16 (3) 1:42.56 (2) 51.15 (3) 1:42.54 (3) 203.860 +17.355
4 Marija.08 Smirnova (D2) RUS 53.92 (5) 1:56.81 (5) 53.61 (4) 1:55.42 (4) 223.645 PB +37.140
5 Anastasija Tjurina (D2) RUS 59.28 (7) 2:05.04 (6) 59.59 (6) 2:03.68 (5) 243.230 +56.725
6 Marija.10 Smirnova (D1) RUS 58.75 (6) 2:06.42 (7) 59.46 (5) 2:05.65 (6) 244.245 +57.740
Jelizaveta.081 Smirnova (D2) RUS 53.01 (4) 1:56.61 (4) DNS DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marija Valigura (D2) RUS 45.41 -
2 Kira Grisjanova (D1) RUS 48.06 +2.650
3 Anna Kurasova (D1) RUS 50.16 +4.750
4 Jelizaveta.081 Smirnova (D2) RUS 53.01 +7.600
5 Marija.08 Smirnova (D2) RUS 53.92 +8.510
6 Marija.10 Smirnova (D1) RUS 58.75 +13.340
7 Anastasija Tjurina (D2) RUS 59.28 +13.870
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marija Valigura (D2) RUS 1:35.11 -
2 Anna Kurasova (D1) RUS 1:42.56 +7.450
3 Kira Grisjanova (D1) RUS 1:44.39 +9.280
4 Jelizaveta.081 Smirnova (D2) RUS 1:56.61 +21.500
5 Marija.08 Smirnova (D2) RUS 1:56.81 +21.700
6 Anastasija Tjurina (D2) RUS 2:05.04 +29.930
7 Marija.10 Smirnova (D1) RUS 2:06.42 +31.310
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
27.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marija Valigura (D2) RUS 46.97 -
2 Kira Grisjanova (D1) RUS 48.76 +1.790
3 Anna Kurasova (D1) RUS 51.15 +4.180
4 Marija.08 Smirnova (D2) RUS 53.61 +6.640
5 Marija.10 Smirnova (D1) RUS 59.46 +12.490
6 Anastasija Tjurina (D2) RUS 59.59 +12.620
DNS Jelizaveta.081 Smirnova (D2) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
27.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marija Valigura (D2) RUS 1:33.14 -
2 Kira Grisjanova (D1) RUS 1:42.14 +9.000
3 Anna Kurasova (D1) RUS 1:42.54 +9.400
4 Marija.08 Smirnova (D2) RUS 1:55.42 +22.280
5 Anastasija Tjurina (D2) RUS 2:03.68 +30.540
6 Marija.10 Smirnova (D1) RUS 2:05.65 +32.510
DNS Jelizaveta.081 Smirnova (D2) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 26. - 27.03.2022

  • Men

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter