Competition: Olenegorsk City Championships

Information:
  • 99 athletes from 1 nation
  • 46 women and 53 men
  • 12 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 396 races (38x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint Combination 271.595 Jelizaveta Sadridinova (D1) 30. - 31.03.2019
Mini Combination 236.459 Jekaterina Trusjkova (A1) 30. - 31.03.2019
Mini Combination 225.036 Ivan Malov (C2) 30. - 31.03.2019
300 meter 1:44.00 Bogdan Kholostov (E1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 53.36 Nikita Klistsjenko (F2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:07.58 Maksim Amosov (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:09.27 Artem Karatsjev (F2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:12.47 Anton Koltakov (F2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:17.79 Daniil Satsjko (F1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 1:24.00 Kristina Sytsjeva (F1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 1:30.72 Viktorija Tsjurilova (F2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:37.15 Timofej Koloskov (F2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 52.64 Roman Zinenko (F2) 31.03.2019
1000 meter 1:53.40 Artjom Arbuzov (D2) 31.03.2019
300 meter 1:55.47 Ljubov.10 Orlova (F2) 30.03.2019
3000 meter 6:12.65 Jekaterina Trusjkova (A1) 30.03.2019
3000 meter 6:18.54 Ivan Malov (C2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 34.93 Maksim Spiridonov (E2) 30.03.2019
100 meter 17.48 Nikita Klistsjenko (F2) 31.03.2019
100 meter 23.08 Artem Karatsjev (F2) 30.03.2019
100 meter 23.83 Anton Koltakov (F2) 30.03.2019
100 meter 26.25 Daniil Satsjko (F1) 31.03.2019
100 meter 27.84 Kristina Sytsjeva (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 28.22 Viktorija Tsjurilova (F2) 30.03.2019
100 meter 32.66 Bogdan Kholostov (E1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 34.30 Timofej Koloskov (F2) 30.03.2019
100 meter 16.08 Roman Zinenko (F2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 35.55 Jekaterina Sinjavina (E2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 36.84 Mikhail Igumnov (E2) 30.03.2019
100 meter 40.18 Ljubov.10 Orlova (F2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 42.53 Polina Petrijeva (E2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 43.70 Anastasija Sjtangej (E2) 31.03.2019
300 meter 46.45 Stanislava Poznjakova (F2) 31.03.2019
500 meter 52.61 Maksim Safonov (C1) 30.03.2019
Last Update: 25.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 15.95 Roman Krakhmalev (F2) 30.03.2019
100 meter 16.08 Roman Zinenko (F2) 30.03.2019
100 meter 17.32 Ivan Valigura (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 17.48 Nikita Klistsjenko (F2) 31.03.2019
100 meter 18.91 Marija.10 Smirnova (F2) 30.03.2019
100 meter 20.07 Timofej Safonov (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 20.12 Vladislav Ustinov (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 21.79 Kirill Simatsjkov (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 22.55 Ilja Tjurin (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 22.93 Maksim Amosov (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 23.08 Artem Karatsjev (F2) 30.03.2019
100 meter 23.55 Marija Bespalova (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 23.83 Anton Koltakov (F2) 30.03.2019
100 meter 24.26 Alina Koptjajeva (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 24.33 Aleksandra Vergasova (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 24.42 Dmitrij Kuzjelev (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 25.29 Marat Sterljagov (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 25.56 Taisija Lazarenko (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 26.25 Daniil Satsjko (F1) 31.03.2019
100 meter 27.84 Kristina Sytsjeva (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 28.22 Viktorija Tsjurilova (F2) 30.03.2019
100 meter 28.64 Artem Romastsjenko (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 30.98 Alina Stesjova (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 31.53 Alesja Savinova (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 32.66 Bogdan Kholostov (E1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 33.20 Viktor Glebov (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 34.30 Timofej Koloskov (F2) 30.03.2019
100 meter 34.62 Vladislav Kazantsev (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 34.93 Maksim Spiridonov (E2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 35.55 Jekaterina Sinjavina (E2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 36.84 Mikhail Igumnov (E2) 30.03.2019
100 meter 40.18 Ljubov.10 Orlova (F2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 40.99 Jaroslav Lotsmanov (E1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 41.01 Marija Valigura (E1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 42.11 Artur Rzjevskij (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 42.24 Aleksandr Sjevtsjuk (F2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 42.53 Polina Petrijeva (E2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 43.70 Anastasija Sjtangej (E2) 31.03.2019
300 meter 44.45 Uljana Kuzmitsjeva (E2) 30.03.2019
100 meter 44.90 Jevgenija Arkhipova (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 45.31 Jevgenij Murnikov (E1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 46.45 Stanislava Poznjakova (F2) 31.03.2019
300 meter 47.17 Kirill Gnebedjuk (E1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 48.81 Roman Krakhmalev (F2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 49.84 Marija.08 Smirnova (E1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 51.57 Ivan Valigura (F1) 30.03.2019
500 meter 52.61 Maksim Safonov (C1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 52.64 Roman Zinenko (F2) 31.03.2019
300 meter 53.36 Nikita Klistsjenko (F2) 30.03.2019
500 meter 54.28 Tatjana Makukha (C1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 54.77 Kirill Jefimov (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 57.11 Valerija Makarina (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 57.87 Marija.10 Smirnova (F2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 59.81 Vera Bespalova (F1) 30.03.2019
500 meter 59.99 Galina Dubikova (D2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:01.10 Aleksandra Sergatsjeva (F1) 30.03.2019
100 meter 1:01.75 Vladislav Brjukhanov (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:01.98 Ilja Tjurin (F1) 30.03.2019
500 meter 1:03.07 Jelizaveta Sadridinova (D1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:03.86 Vladislav Ustinov (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:05.44 Timofej Safonov (F1) 30.03.2019
500 meter 1:06.19 Aleksandra Jermojeva (C1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:06.42 Alina Koptjajeva (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:06.58 Aleksandra Vergasova (F1) 30.03.2019
500 meter 1:06.69 Darja Beresneva (D1) 30.03.2019
500 meter 1:06.85 Valerij Matvejev (D1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 1:07.58 Maksim Amosov (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:07.72 Aleksandr Kostrov (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:09.27 Artem Karatsjev (F2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:12.47 Anton Koltakov (F2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:12.69 Kirill Simatsjkov (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:13.37 Marija Bespalova (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:15.72 Taisija Lazarenko (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:17.79 Daniil Satsjko (F1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 1:23.33 Dmitrij.12 Protopopov (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:24.00 Kristina Sytsjeva (F1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 1:24.79 Dmitrij Kuzjelev (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:25.00 Alina Stesjova (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:30.72 Viktorija Tsjurilova (F2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:32.30 Artem Romastsjenko (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:34.00 Alesja Savinova (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:37.15 Timofej Koloskov (F2) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:39.00 Marat Sterljagov (F1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:44.00 Bogdan Kholostov (E1) 30.03.2019
1000 meter 1:44.97 Aljona Stojanova (D1) 30.03.2019
300 meter 1:50.60 Jevgenija Arkhipova (F1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 1:52.00 Viktor Glebov (F1) 30.03.2019
1000 meter 1:53.40 Artjom Arbuzov (D2) 31.03.2019
300 meter 1:55.47 Ljubov.10 Orlova (F2) 30.03.2019
1000 meter 2:24.64 Aleksandra Jermojeva (C1) 30.03.2019
1000 meter 2:35.33 Valerij Matvejev (D1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 3:03.00 Vladislav Brjukhanov (F1) 31.03.2019
1500 meter 3:40.82 Aleksandra Jermojeva (C1) 30.03.2019
Mini combination 225.036 Ivan Malov (C2) 30. - 31.03.2019
Mini combination 234.942 Maksim Safonov (C1) 30. - 31.03.2019
Mini combination 236.164 Tatjana Makukha (C1) 30. - 31.03.2019
Mini combination 236.459 Jekaterina Trusjkova (A1) 30. - 31.03.2019
Sprint combination 236.895 Sofja Jermolajeva (D2) 30. - 31.03.2019
1500 meter 4:00.27 Erika Zjeronkina (B1) 30.03.2019
Sprint combination 247.970 Galina Dubikova (D2) 30. - 31.03.2019
Sprint combination 271.595 Jelizaveta Sadridinova (D1) 30. - 31.03.2019
Sprint combination 291.920 Darja Beresneva (D1) 30. - 31.03.2019
Mini combination 297.534 Aleksandra Jermojeva (C1) 30. - 31.03.2019
Mini combination 316.048 Erika Zjeronkina (B1) 30. - 31.03.2019
3000 meter 6:12.65 Jekaterina Trusjkova (A1) 30.03.2019
3000 meter 6:18.54 Ivan Malov (C2) 30.03.2019
Sprint combination 436.445 Marija.07 Novalenko (D1) 30. - 31.03.2019
Last Update: 25.06.2024