Competition: Oleg Gontsjarenko Memorial

Information:
  • 103 athletes from 3 nations
  • 27 women and 76 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 256 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
26.11.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vitalij Pystin (Neo) RUS 37.78 -
2 Jevgenij.92 Stepanov (A2) RUS 38.11 PB +0.330
3 Andrej Filjusjkin (Neo) RUS 38.28 +0.500
4 Aleksej Zujkov (Neo) RUS 38.78 +1.000
5 Jevgenij Serjajev (Neo) RUS 39.06 +1.280
6 Boris Repnin (M45) RUS 39.12 +1.340
7 Kirill Aleksandrov (A1) RUS 39.21 +1.430
8 Roman Kulikov (Neo) RUS 39.31 SB +1.530
9 Boris.64 Orlov (M45) RUS 39.40 +1.620
10 Denis Opalev (A2) RUS 39.59 +1.810
11 Filipp Abramov (Neo) RUS 39.62 +1.840
12 Vitalij Vinokurov (Neo) RUS 39.74 +1.960
13 Pavel Mozgolov (B2) RUS 39.75 +1.970
14 Dmitrij Isupov (B2) RUS 39.78 +2.000
15 Aleksej Kolesnikov (M40) RUS 39.87 +2.090
16 Konstantin Balasjov (A1) RUS 39.88 +2.100
17 Aleksandr Rytkov (C2) RUS 40.15 +2.370
18 Sergej.76 Zykin (M35) RUS 40.94 +3.160
19 Ivan Kravtsov (C2) RUS 40.98 +3.200
20 Jevgenij Milovanov (B1) KAZ 41.33 +3.550
21 Aleksandr Akindinov (M40) RUS 41.34 +3.560
22 Aleksej Ustjuzjaninov (B2) RUS 41.37 +3.590
23 Ilja Sibirjev (C1) RUS 41.46 +3.680
24 Aleksandr Sinilo (A1) RUS 41.52 +3.740
25 Artem Grusjetskij (B1) RUS 41.67 +3.890
26 Dmitrij Kutsjerjavenko (C2) RUS 41.88 +4.100
27 Dmitrij Putsjkov (B2) RUS 41.96 +4.180
28 Andrej Sursimov (M40) RUS 42.05 +4.270
29 Vladislav Kotsjetkov (C1) RUS 42.12 +4.340
30 Vladislav Sjepelev (A1) RUS 42.15 +4.370
31 Sergej Kuznetsov (M40) RUS 42.19 +4.410
32 Vladimir Vojnov (M50) RUS 42.44 +4.660
33 Dmitrij Bondarenko (M40) RUS 43.13 +5.350
34 Roman Oresjin (C2) RUS 43.40 +5.620
35 Aleksandr Khartsjenko (M45) RUS 43.54 +5.760
36 Daniil Zenkevitsj (C1) RUS 43.56 +5.780
37 Aleksej Rostsjin (M35) RUS 43.74 +5.960
38 Jevgenij Jegorov (M50) RUS 43.91 +6.130
39 Stanislav Butenko (C2) RUS 44.03 +6.250
40 Kirill Duplin (Neo) RUS 44.05 +6.270
41 Vladimir Letunov (M50) RUS 44.47 +6.690
42 Vladimir.50 Kazakov (M60) RUS 44.61 +6.830
43 Jurij Osipov (M65) RUS 45.80 +8.020
44 Eric Kosgei (Senior) KEN 45.80 NR +8.020
45 Valerij Bulanov (M35) RUS 46.46 +8.680
46 Aleksej Tjutin (M55) RUS 46.51 +8.730
47 Aleksej Solostsjenko (M40) RUS 46.54 +8.760
48 Andrej Vikulov (M40) RUS 46.60 +8.820
49 Aleksandr Melkozerov (M50) RUS 46.63 SB +8.850
50 Sergej Jevtejev (M35) RUS 47.22 +9.440
51 Vladimir Patrin (M55) RUS 48.42 +10.640
52 Sergej Sjkljajev (M70) RUS 49.21 +11.430
53 Pavel Izotov (M60) RUS 49.33 SB +11.550
54 Jurij Kozin (M60) RUS 49.36 +11.580
55 Vladimir Lytsjagin (M70) RUS 49.60 +11.820
56 Andrej Kovrizjnykh (M45) RUS 49.71 +11.930
57 Mikhail Ivanov (M45) RUS 49.76 +11.980
58 Anatolij Prjadeni (M70) RUS 49.84 +12.060
59 Ramir Khuramsjin (M75) RUS 49.87 +12.090
60 Konstantin Petukhov (M50) RUS 50.20 +12.420
61 Georgij Bunin (M65) RUS 50.52 +12.740
62 Aleksandr Sjabalkin (M60) RUS 51.59 PB +13.810
63 Vladimir.48 Terentjev (M60) RUS 52.17 +14.390
64 Jurij Bogatsjev (M75) RUS 53.25 +15.470
65 Vadim Bogdanskij (M70) RUS 55.79 +18.010
66 Aleksandr Krjukov (M65) RUS 57.29 +19.510
67 Rostislav Sjekherjev (M75) RUS 58.78 +21.000
68 Viktor Titov (M70) RUS 1:03.07 +25.290
69 Anatolij Kokunov (M65) RUS 1:04.08 +26.300
70 Ivan Juzubkin (M80) RUS 1:04.13 +26.350
71 Aleksandr Roslik (M65) RUS 1:07.31 +29.530
DNF Nikolaj Sjilenko (M50) RUS DNF -
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best