Competition: NSV Clubkampioenschap

Information:
  • 41 athletes from 1 nation
  • 10 women and 31 men
  • 2 distances (1000m, 500m)
  • 82 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:37.24 Mike Eppink (B2) 02.02.2009
500 meter 1:16.83 Jennifer Koppers (Senior) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 1:19.80 Luuc Bugter (C2) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 1:24.65 Sjors Verhaagh (M30) 02.02.2009
500 meter 1:27.60 Daan van Hooydonk (A2) 02.02.2009
500 meter 1:30.36 Tineke Nogarede (C2) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 1:31.10 Frans Bugter (M50) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 1:33.35 Paul Gnodde (M45) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 1:35.76 Nik Veens (C2) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 1:35.77 Ben Kruk (M50) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 1:36.00 Britt van den Boogert (C2) 02.02.2009
500 meter 1:10.45 Folkert Brasser (A1) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 1:39.33 Laura Dreyer (B1) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 1:41.85 Lieke Kamphuis (B2) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 1:47.63 Erica Gielink (Senior) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 1:56.33 Roel Beelen (C2) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 2:11.46 Jeanne van Ittersum (C2) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 2:24.39 Philine Holst (C2) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 2:37.46 Folkert Brasser (A1) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 2:40.01 Jennifer Koppers (Senior) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 2:46.16 Daan van Hooydonk (A2) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 3:03.16 Tineke Nogarede (C2) 02.02.2009
500 meter 38.99 Jur Herweijer (Neo) 02.02.2009
500 meter 44.05 Jasper Bugter (C1) 02.02.2009
500 meter 46.33 Paul Gnodde (M45) 02.02.2009
500 meter 48.36 Ben Kruk (M50) 02.02.2009
500 meter 49.15 Mike Eppink (B2) 02.02.2009
500 meter 55.12 Erica Gielink (Senior) 02.02.2009
500 meter 55.46 Roel Beelen (C2) 02.02.2009
500 meter 1:04.38 Jeanne van Ittersum (C2) 02.02.2009
500 meter 1:06.47 Philine Holst (C2) 02.02.2009
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 2:37.46 Folkert Brasser (A1) 02.02.2009
500 meter 55.12 Erica Gielink (Senior) 02.02.2009
500 meter 55.46 Roel Beelen (C2) 02.02.2009
500 meter 1:06.47 Philine Holst (C2) 02.02.2009
500 meter 1:10.45 Folkert Brasser (A1) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 1:31.10 Frans Bugter (M50) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 1:35.77 Ben Kruk (M50) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 1:41.85 Lieke Kamphuis (B2) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 1:47.63 Erica Gielink (Senior) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 1:56.33 Roel Beelen (C2) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 2:24.39 Philine Holst (C2) 02.02.2009
500 meter 48.36 Ben Kruk (M50) 02.02.2009
1000 meter 2:40.01 Jennifer Koppers (Senior) 02.02.2009
Last Update: 14.04.2024