Competition: Norwegian Youth Allround Championships 1999

Rink:
Kongsvinger (NOR)
Date:
22. - 23.01.1999
Records:
Information:
  • 179 athletes from 1 nation
  • 56 women and 123 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 601 races

Men Juniors C , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m/1000m
22. - 23.01.1999

PosNameNation500m1500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Tor Arve Magnussen (C2) NOR 42.35 (1) 2:12.12 (1) 1:26.82 (3) 129.800 -
2 Amund Bredeli (C2) NOR 42.63 (2) 2:14.60 (5) SB 1:28.69 (8) 131.841 +2.041
3 Stian Ask Andersen (C2) NOR 43.67 (3) 2:13.55 (2) 1:28.45 (6) 132.411 +2.611
4 Trond Erik Grinden (C2) NOR 43.88 (4) 2:13.59 (3) PB 1:28.51 (7) 132.665 +2.865
5 Mats Hansen Johansson (C2) NOR 44.51 (6) 2:17.86 (6) SB 1:26.71 (1) 133.818 +4.018
6 Christian Møller Johansen (C2) NOR 44.51 (6) 2:18.69 (7) SB 1:27.69 (4) 134.585 +4.785
7 Magnus Ludvig Edvardsen (C2) NOR 45.63 (15) SB 2:19.54 (9) SB 1:28.02 (5) SB 136.153 +6.353
8 Kjartan Hovden Hiksdal (C2) NOR 45.08 (10) PB 2:19.51 (8) PB 1:31.01 (11) PB 137.088 +7.288
9 Dag Erik Kleven (C1) NOR 44.22 (5) 2:22.19 (11) SB 1:30.97 (11) 137.101 +7.301
10 Audun Gundersen Koffeld (C2) NOR 44.82 (8) 2:24.33 (19) SB 1:30.20 (9) 138.030 +8.230
11 Are Søberg (C2) NOR 45.61 (14) 2:21.57 (10) SB 1:30.52 (10) 138.060 +8.260
12 Ingar Dahlen (C1) NOR 45.89 (18) 2:21.76 (11) SB 1:32.04 (13) 139.163 +9.363
13 Christopher Standal (C2) NOR 45.25 (11) 2:22.99 (14) SB 1:33.22 (17) 139.523 +9.723
14 Sigbjørn Veslegard (C2) NOR 45.36 (13) 2:23.34 (16) SB 1:33.09 (15) 139.685 +9.885
15 Mads Martin Torp (C1) NOR 45.70 (16) 2:24.26 (19) SB 1:33.12 (16) 140.346 +10.546
16 Ørjan Berg Hansen (C2) NOR 46.52 (24) 2:22.48 (13) PB 1:32.67 (14) 140.348 +10.548
17 Kristian Kannelønning (C2) NOR 45.35 (11) 2:23.05 (15) SB 1:35.15 (24) 140.608 +10.808
18 Ole Anders Ulsrud (C2) NOR 45.71 (17) 2:24.40 (21) PB 1:33.84 (18) 140.763 +10.963
19 Kevin Eikrehagen (C2) NOR 44.92 (9) 2:26.75 (26) PB 1:34.93 (23) 141.301 +11.501
Lennart Mjølhus (D2) NOR 46.38 (21) 2:23.45 (18) NRJ 1:34.21 (19) 141.301 +11.501
21 Eirik Larsen (C2) NOR 46.47 (23) SB 2:23.44 (17) SB 1:35.71 (26) SB 142.138 +12.338
22 Stian Østhagen (C1) NOR 46.90 (27) 2:25.78 (23) SB 1:34.40 (19) 142.693 +12.893
23 Einar Gjelsvik (C2) NOR 46.67 (26) 2:26.24 (24) SB 1:34.66 (21) 142.746 +12.946
24 Rudi Vårli (C1) NOR 46.20 (19) 2:26.61 (25) SB 1:36.90 (35) 143.520 +13.720
25 Knut-Oscar Nymo (C1) NOR 46.28 (20) 2:28.13 (28) SB 1:35.73 (27) 143.521 +13.721
26 Arild Hope Sørbø (C2) NOR 46.38 (21) SB 2:28.72 (29) SB 1:35.91 (29) SB 143.908 +14.108
27 Tom Jarle Melby (C2) NOR 47.02 (28) 2:25.47 (21) SB 1:37.09 (36) 144.055 +14.255
28 Frode Bartholdsen (C1) NOR 47.65 (34) SB 2:27.39 (27) SB 1:35.19 (25) SB 144.375 +14.575
29 Rudi Hamsdokka (C1) NOR 47.14 (29) 2:29.98 (32) SB 1:36.02 (31) 145.143 +15.343
30 Martin Schulstad Kristiansen (D2) NOR 47.52 (33) 2:30.97 (36) SB 1:36.75 (33) 146.218 +16.418
31 Per Ivar Kommisrud (C1) NOR 46.59 (25) 2:33.66 (47) SB 1:38.10 (42) 146.860 +17.060
32 Alexander H. Pettersen (C1) NOR 49.10 (55) 2:31.82 (40) PB 1:34.55 (21) SB 146.981 +17.181
33 Jørgen Jevne (C1) NOR 47.88 (39) 2:29.39 (30) SB 1:38.84 (48) 147.096 +17.296
34 Kenneth Pedersen (C2) NOR 48.37 (43) 2:33.38 (43) SB 1:35.84 (28) SB 147.416 +17.616
35 Olav Kvaalen (C1) NOR 48.33 (43) 2:29.52 (31) SB 1:38.80 (46) 147.570 +17.770
36 Eirik Lunde Pedersen (D2) NOR 47.87 (38) SB 2:32.68 (42) SB 1:38.09 (41) SB 147.808 +18.008
37 Lars Roar Fallrø (C1) NOR 47.28 (30) 2:33.17 (43) SB 1:38.97 (50) 147.821 +18.021
38 Amund Bratberg Lindstad (C2) NOR 47.30 (31) 2:33.75 (48) SB 1:38.83 (47) 147.965 +18.165
39 Håvard Lauvålien (D2) NOR 47.85 (37) 2:32.10 (41) SB 1:38.92 (49) 148.010 +18.210
40 Olaf Kind (C2) NOR 49.04 (52) 2:30.55 (35) SB 1:37.58 (38) 148.013 +18.213
41 Ragnar Gundersen Koffeld (D2) NOR 48.30 (42) 2:34.40 (54) SB 1:36.79 (34) 148.161 +18.361
42 Øyvind Andreassen (D2) NOR 48.00 (40) 2:36.13 (59) SB 1:36.55 (32) 148.318 +18.518
43 Hans Kristian Jorde (C1) NOR 48.96 (49) 2:31.27 (38) SB 1:38.06 (40) 148.413 +18.613
44 Roger Bollerud (C1) NOR 48.45 (43) SB 2:30.13 (33) SB 1:40.73 (56) SB 148.858 +19.058
45 Aleksander Hyrum Lund (C2) NOR 47.81 (36) 2:33.49 (43) SB 1:40.07 (50) 149.008 +19.208
46 Espen Østvold Myrland (C1) NOR 48.99 (50) 2:34.03 (50) PB 1:37.52 (37) 149.093 +19.293
47 Fredrik Skalstad (C1) NOR 48.68 (46) 2:35.18 (56) PB 1:38.00 (39) 149.406 +19.606
48 Eskil Gundersen Koffeld (D2) NOR 49.00 (50) SB 2:33.93 (49) SB 1:38.53 (43) SB 149.575 +19.775
49 Sindre Aarthun (D2) NOR 47.33 (32) 2:33.97 (50) SB 1:42.51 (65) 149.908 +20.108
50 Lars Kvaalen (D2) NOR 49.15 (57) 2:34.34 (53) SB 1:38.70 (43) 149.946 +20.146
51 Alex F. Roelofs (C2) NOR 48.18 (41) 2:37.21 (61) PB 1:40.69 (55) 150.928 +21.128
52 Kristoffer Hansen (C2) NOR 50.49 (66) 2:35.75 (57) SB 1:38.66 (43) 151.736 +21.936
53 Nils Jørgen Hansen (C1) NOR 49.80 (60) 2:35.07 (55) SB 1:40.65 (54) 151.815 +22.015
54 Ståle Fagerheim (D2) NOR 50.73 (67) 2:36.89 (60) SB 1:40.47 (53) 153.261 +23.461
55 Stian Klingsheim Sundal (D1) NOR 48.82 (47) 2:41.19 (70) SB 1:41.77 (59) 153.435 +23.635
56 Ronny Ask Andersen (D2) NOR 50.01 (63) 2:36.08 (58) SB 1:44.22 (70) 154.146 +24.346
57 Kjetil Nilsen (D2) NOR 50.40 (65) SB 2:38.63 (62) SB 1:42.13 (63) SB 154.341 +24.541
58 Kristoffer O Nore (C2) NOR 49.99 (61) SB 2:41.44 (71) SB 1:41.24 (57) 154.423 +24.623
59 Thomas Stokken (C1) NOR 49.78 (59) 2:40.05 (66) SB 1:42.70 (66) 154.480 +24.680
60 Martin Haugo (C2) NOR 49.09 (53) SB 2:40.94 (69) SB 1:43.95 (68) SB 154.711 +24.911
61 Steffen Floor Otnæs (C1) NOR 50.97 (68) 2:39.55 (65) SB 1:41.48 (58) SB 154.893 +25.093
62 Marius Marvin (C1) NOR 49.11 (56) 2:40.08 (67) SB 1:45.39 (73) 155.165 +25.365
63 Are Eri Bjelland (D2) NOR 51.70 (70) 2:39.26 (64) SB 1:41.80 (60) 155.686 +25.886
64 Alexander Nordstrand (C2) NOR 49.77 (58) PB 2:39.01 (63) PB 1:47.05 (75) PB 156.298 +26.498
65 Kenneth Kleven (D2) NOR 51.38 (69) 2:42.60 (73) SB 1:41.97 (61) SB 156.565 +26.765
66 Torgeir Tørset (C1) NOR 50.22 (64) 2:41.96 (72) SB 1:45.25 (72) 156.831 +27.031
67 Eirik Hope (C1) NOR 52.64 (71) SB 2:44.17 (74) SB 1:45.62 (74) SB 160.173 +30.373
68 Øyvind Bratvold Bakken (C2) NOR 49.09 (53) SB 2:58.57 (76) PB 1:44.71 (71) PB 160.968 +31.168
69 Håkon Staff (C2) NOR 1:03.22 (75) 2:31.25 (37) PB 1:35.92 (30) 161.596 +31.796
70 Øyvind Vassnes (C2) NOR 1:00.76 (73) SB 2:33.63 (46) SB 1:40.26 (52) SB 162.100 +32.300
71 Jonas Sutterud Sagen (C2) NOR 59.02 (72) 2:40.22 (68) PB 1:42.35 (64) 163.601 +33.801
72 Kristoffer Lund (C2) NOR 1:03.09 (74) 2:34.17 (52) SB 1:42.77 (67) 165.865 +36.065
73 Martin Stoltz Olsen (C2) NOR 1:27.82 (77) 2:13.83 (4) 1:26.81 (2) 175.835 +46.035
74 Adam Magnus Knudsen (D1) NOR 1:09.55 (76) 2:45.87 (75) SB 1:44.17 (69) 176.925 +47.125
Ole Anders Breidablikk (C2) NOR 48.90 (48) 2:30.43 (34) PB - - -
Emil Veimoen (C2) NOR 47.66 (35) SB 2:31.40 (39) SB - - -
Stian Elvenes (D2) NOR 50.00 (62) - (77) 1:42.04 (62) - -
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
22.01.1999

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tor Arve Magnussen (C2) NOR 42.35 -
2 Amund Bredeli (C2) NOR 42.63 +0.280
3 Stian Ask Andersen (C2) NOR 43.67 +1.320
4 Trond Erik Grinden (C2) NOR 43.88 +1.530
5 Dag Erik Kleven (C1) NOR 44.22 +1.870
6 Mats Hansen Johansson (C2) NOR 44.51 +2.160
Christian Møller Johansen (C2) NOR 44.51 +2.160
8 Audun Gundersen Koffeld (C2) NOR 44.82 +2.470
9 Kevin Eikrehagen (C2) NOR 44.92 +2.570
10 Kjartan Hovden Hiksdal (C2) NOR 45.08 PB +2.730
11 Christopher Standal (C2) NOR 45.25 +2.900
Kristian Kannelønning (C2) NOR 45.35 +3.000
13 Sigbjørn Veslegard (C2) NOR 45.36 +3.010
14 Are Søberg (C2) NOR 45.61 +3.260
15 Magnus Ludvig Edvardsen (C2) NOR 45.63 SB +3.280
16 Mads Martin Torp (C1) NOR 45.70 +3.350
17 Ole Anders Ulsrud (C2) NOR 45.71 +3.360
18 Ingar Dahlen (C1) NOR 45.89 +3.540
19 Rudi Vårli (C1) NOR 46.20 +3.850
20 Knut-Oscar Nymo (C1) NOR 46.28 +3.930
21 Lennart Mjølhus (D2) NOR 46.38 +4.030
Arild Hope Sørbø (C2) NOR 46.38 SB +4.030
23 Eirik Larsen (C2) NOR 46.47 SB +4.120
24 Ørjan Berg Hansen (C2) NOR 46.52 +4.170
25 Per Ivar Kommisrud (C1) NOR 46.59 +4.240
26 Einar Gjelsvik (C2) NOR 46.67 +4.320
27 Stian Østhagen (C1) NOR 46.90 +4.550
28 Tom Jarle Melby (C2) NOR 47.02 +4.670
29 Rudi Hamsdokka (C1) NOR 47.14 +4.790
30 Lars Roar Fallrø (C1) NOR 47.28 +4.930
31 Amund Bratberg Lindstad (C2) NOR 47.30 +4.950
32 Sindre Aarthun (D2) NOR 47.33 +4.980
33 Martin Schulstad Kristiansen (D2) NOR 47.52 +5.170
34 Frode Bartholdsen (C1) NOR 47.65 SB +5.300
35 Emil Veimoen (C2) NOR 47.66 SB +5.310
36 Aleksander Hyrum Lund (C2) NOR 47.81 +5.460
37 Håvard Lauvålien (D2) NOR 47.85 +5.500
38 Eirik Lunde Pedersen (D2) NOR 47.87 SB +5.520
39 Jørgen Jevne (C1) NOR 47.88 +5.530
40 Øyvind Andreassen (D2) NOR 48.00 +5.650
41 Alex F. Roelofs (C2) NOR 48.18 +5.830
42 Ragnar Gundersen Koffeld (D2) NOR 48.30 +5.950
43 Kenneth Pedersen (C2) NOR 48.37 +6.020
Olav Kvaalen (C1) NOR 48.33 +5.980
Roger Bollerud (C1) NOR 48.45 SB +6.100
46 Fredrik Skalstad (C1) NOR 48.68 +6.330
47 Stian Klingsheim Sundal (D1) NOR 48.82 +6.470
48 Ole Anders Breidablikk (C2) NOR 48.90 +6.550
49 Hans Kristian Jorde (C1) NOR 48.96 +6.610
50 Espen Østvold Myrland (C1) NOR 48.99 +6.640
Eskil Gundersen Koffeld (D2) NOR 49.00 SB +6.650
52 Olaf Kind (C2) NOR 49.04 +6.690
53 Martin Haugo (C2) NOR 49.09 SB +6.740
Øyvind Bratvold Bakken (C2) NOR 49.09 SB +6.740
55 Alexander H. Pettersen (C1) NOR 49.10 +6.750
56 Marius Marvin (C1) NOR 49.11 +6.760
57 Lars Kvaalen (D2) NOR 49.15 +6.800
58 Alexander Nordstrand (C2) NOR 49.77 PB +7.420
59 Thomas Stokken (C1) NOR 49.78 +7.430
60 Nils Jørgen Hansen (C1) NOR 49.80 +7.450
61 Kristoffer O Nore (C2) NOR 49.99 SB +7.640
62 Stian Elvenes (D2) NOR 50.00 +7.650
63 Ronny Ask Andersen (D2) NOR 50.01 +7.660
64 Torgeir Tørset (C1) NOR 50.22 +7.870
65 Kjetil Nilsen (D2) NOR 50.40 SB +8.050
66 Kristoffer Hansen (C2) NOR 50.49 +8.140
67 Ståle Fagerheim (D2) NOR 50.73 +8.380
68 Steffen Floor Otnæs (C1) NOR 50.97 +8.620
69 Kenneth Kleven (D2) NOR 51.38 +9.030
70 Are Eri Bjelland (D2) NOR 51.70 +9.350
71 Eirik Hope (C1) NOR 52.64 SB +10.290
72 Jonas Sutterud Sagen (C2) NOR 59.02 +16.670
73 Øyvind Vassnes (C2) NOR 1:00.76 SB +18.410
74 Kristoffer Lund (C2) NOR 1:03.09 +20.740
75 Håkon Staff (C2) NOR 1:03.22 +20.870
76 Adam Magnus Knudsen (D1) NOR 1:09.55 +27.200
77 Martin Stoltz Olsen (C2) NOR 1:27.82 +45.470
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
22.01.1999

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tor Arve Magnussen (C2) NOR 2:12.12 -
2 Stian Ask Andersen (C2) NOR 2:13.55 +1.430
3 Trond Erik Grinden (C2) NOR 2:13.59 PB +1.470
4 Martin Stoltz Olsen (C2) NOR 2:13.83 +1.710
5 Amund Bredeli (C2) NOR 2:14.60 SB +2.480
6 Mats Hansen Johansson (C2) NOR 2:17.86 SB +5.740
7 Christian Møller Johansen (C2) NOR 2:18.69 SB +6.570
8 Kjartan Hovden Hiksdal (C2) NOR 2:19.51 PB +7.390
9 Magnus Ludvig Edvardsen (C2) NOR 2:19.54 SB +7.420
10 Are Søberg (C2) NOR 2:21.57 SB +9.450
11 Dag Erik Kleven (C1) NOR 2:22.19 SB +10.070
Ingar Dahlen (C1) NOR 2:21.76 SB +9.640
13 Ørjan Berg Hansen (C2) NOR 2:22.48 PB +10.360
14 Christopher Standal (C2) NOR 2:22.99 SB +10.870
15 Kristian Kannelønning (C2) NOR 2:23.05 SB +10.930
16 Sigbjørn Veslegard (C2) NOR 2:23.34 SB +11.220
17 Eirik Larsen (C2) NOR 2:23.44 SB +11.320
18 Lennart Mjølhus (D2) NOR 2:23.45 NRJ +11.330
19 Audun Gundersen Koffeld (C2) NOR 2:24.33 SB +12.210
Mads Martin Torp (C1) NOR 2:24.26 SB +12.140
21 Ole Anders Ulsrud (C2) NOR 2:24.40 PB +12.280
Tom Jarle Melby (C2) NOR 2:25.47 SB +13.350
23 Stian Østhagen (C1) NOR 2:25.78 SB +13.660
24 Einar Gjelsvik (C2) NOR 2:26.24 SB +14.120
25 Rudi Vårli (C1) NOR 2:26.61 SB +14.490
26 Kevin Eikrehagen (C2) NOR 2:26.75 PB +14.630
27 Frode Bartholdsen (C1) NOR 2:27.39 SB +15.270
28 Knut-Oscar Nymo (C1) NOR 2:28.13 SB +16.010
29 Arild Hope Sørbø (C2) NOR 2:28.72 SB +16.600
30 Jørgen Jevne (C1) NOR 2:29.39 SB +17.270
31 Olav Kvaalen (C1) NOR 2:29.52 SB +17.400
32 Rudi Hamsdokka (C1) NOR 2:29.98 SB +17.860
33 Roger Bollerud (C1) NOR 2:30.13 SB +18.010
34 Ole Anders Breidablikk (C2) NOR 2:30.43 PB +18.310
35 Olaf Kind (C2) NOR 2:30.55 SB +18.430
36 Martin Schulstad Kristiansen (D2) NOR 2:30.97 SB +18.850
37 Håkon Staff (C2) NOR 2:31.25 PB +19.130
38 Hans Kristian Jorde (C1) NOR 2:31.27 SB +19.150
39 Emil Veimoen (C2) NOR 2:31.40 SB +19.280
40 Alexander H. Pettersen (C1) NOR 2:31.82 PB +19.700
41 Håvard Lauvålien (D2) NOR 2:32.10 SB +19.980
42 Eirik Lunde Pedersen (D2) NOR 2:32.68 SB +20.560
43 Kenneth Pedersen (C2) NOR 2:33.38 SB +21.260
Lars Roar Fallrø (C1) NOR 2:33.17 SB +21.050
Aleksander Hyrum Lund (C2) NOR 2:33.49 SB +21.370
46 Øyvind Vassnes (C2) NOR 2:33.63 SB +21.510
47 Per Ivar Kommisrud (C1) NOR 2:33.66 SB +21.540
48 Amund Bratberg Lindstad (C2) NOR 2:33.75 SB +21.630
49 Eskil Gundersen Koffeld (D2) NOR 2:33.93 SB +21.810
50 Espen Østvold Myrland (C1) NOR 2:34.03 PB +21.910
Sindre Aarthun (D2) NOR 2:33.97 SB +21.850
52 Kristoffer Lund (C2) NOR 2:34.17 SB +22.050
53 Lars Kvaalen (D2) NOR 2:34.34 SB +22.220
54 Ragnar Gundersen Koffeld (D2) NOR 2:34.40 SB +22.280
55 Nils Jørgen Hansen (C1) NOR 2:35.07 SB +22.950
56 Fredrik Skalstad (C1) NOR 2:35.18 PB +23.060
57 Kristoffer Hansen (C2) NOR 2:35.75 SB +23.630
58 Ronny Ask Andersen (D2) NOR 2:36.08 SB +23.960
59 Øyvind Andreassen (D2) NOR 2:36.13 SB +24.010
60 Ståle Fagerheim (D2) NOR 2:36.89 SB +24.770
61 Alex F. Roelofs (C2) NOR 2:37.21 PB +25.090
62 Kjetil Nilsen (D2) NOR 2:38.63 SB +26.510
63 Alexander Nordstrand (C2) NOR 2:39.01 PB +26.890
64 Are Eri Bjelland (D2) NOR 2:39.26 SB +27.140
65 Steffen Floor Otnæs (C1) NOR 2:39.55 SB +27.430
66 Thomas Stokken (C1) NOR 2:40.05 SB +27.930
67 Marius Marvin (C1) NOR 2:40.08 SB +27.960
68 Jonas Sutterud Sagen (C2) NOR 2:40.22 PB +28.100
69 Martin Haugo (C2) NOR 2:40.94 SB +28.820
70 Stian Klingsheim Sundal (D1) NOR 2:41.19 SB +29.070
71 Kristoffer O Nore (C2) NOR 2:41.44 SB +29.320
72 Torgeir Tørset (C1) NOR 2:41.96 SB +29.840
73 Kenneth Kleven (D2) NOR 2:42.60 SB +30.480
74 Eirik Hope (C1) NOR 2:44.17 SB +32.050
75 Adam Magnus Knudsen (D1) NOR 2:45.87 SB +33.750
76 Øyvind Bratvold Bakken (C2) NOR 2:58.57 PB +46.450
77 Stian Elvenes (D2) NOR - -
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
22.01.1999

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mats Hansen Johansson (C2) NOR 1:26.71 -
2 Martin Stoltz Olsen (C2) NOR 1:26.81 +0.100
3 Tor Arve Magnussen (C2) NOR 1:26.82 +0.110
4 Christian Møller Johansen (C2) NOR 1:27.69 +0.980
5 Magnus Ludvig Edvardsen (C2) NOR 1:28.02 SB +1.310
6 Stian Ask Andersen (C2) NOR 1:28.45 +1.740
7 Trond Erik Grinden (C2) NOR 1:28.51 +1.800
8 Amund Bredeli (C2) NOR 1:28.69 +1.980
9 Audun Gundersen Koffeld (C2) NOR 1:30.20 +3.490
10 Are Søberg (C2) NOR 1:30.52 +3.810
11 Kjartan Hovden Hiksdal (C2) NOR 1:31.01 PB +4.300
Dag Erik Kleven (C1) NOR 1:30.97 +4.260
13 Ingar Dahlen (C1) NOR 1:32.04 +5.330
14 Ørjan Berg Hansen (C2) NOR 1:32.67 +5.960
15 Sigbjørn Veslegard (C2) NOR 1:33.09 +6.380
16 Mads Martin Torp (C1) NOR 1:33.12 +6.410
17 Christopher Standal (C2) NOR 1:33.22 +6.510
18 Ole Anders Ulsrud (C2) NOR 1:33.84 +7.130
19 Lennart Mjølhus (D2) NOR 1:34.21 +7.500
Stian Østhagen (C1) NOR 1:34.40 +7.690
21 Einar Gjelsvik (C2) NOR 1:34.66 +7.950
Alexander H. Pettersen (C1) NOR 1:34.55 SB +7.840
23 Kevin Eikrehagen (C2) NOR 1:34.93 +8.220
24 Kristian Kannelønning (C2) NOR 1:35.15 +8.440
25 Frode Bartholdsen (C1) NOR 1:35.19 SB +8.480
26 Eirik Larsen (C2) NOR 1:35.71 SB +9.000
27 Knut-Oscar Nymo (C1) NOR 1:35.73 +9.020
28 Kenneth Pedersen (C2) NOR 1:35.84 SB +9.130
29 Arild Hope Sørbø (C2) NOR 1:35.91 SB +9.200
30 Håkon Staff (C2) NOR 1:35.92 +9.210
31 Rudi Hamsdokka (C1) NOR 1:36.02 +9.310
32 Øyvind Andreassen (D2) NOR 1:36.55 +9.840
33 Martin Schulstad Kristiansen (D2) NOR 1:36.75 +10.040
34 Ragnar Gundersen Koffeld (D2) NOR 1:36.79 +10.080
35 Rudi Vårli (C1) NOR 1:36.90 +10.190
36 Tom Jarle Melby (C2) NOR 1:37.09 +10.380
37 Espen Østvold Myrland (C1) NOR 1:37.52 +10.810
38 Olaf Kind (C2) NOR 1:37.58 +10.870
39 Fredrik Skalstad (C1) NOR 1:38.00 +11.290
40 Hans Kristian Jorde (C1) NOR 1:38.06 +11.350
41 Eirik Lunde Pedersen (D2) NOR 1:38.09 SB +11.380
42 Per Ivar Kommisrud (C1) NOR 1:38.10 +11.390
43 Eskil Gundersen Koffeld (D2) NOR 1:38.53 SB +11.820
Lars Kvaalen (D2) NOR 1:38.70 +11.990
Kristoffer Hansen (C2) NOR 1:38.66 +11.950
46 Olav Kvaalen (C1) NOR 1:38.80 +12.090
47 Amund Bratberg Lindstad (C2) NOR 1:38.83 +12.120
48 Jørgen Jevne (C1) NOR 1:38.84 +12.130
49 Håvard Lauvålien (D2) NOR 1:38.92 +12.210
50 Lars Roar Fallrø (C1) NOR 1:38.97 +12.260
Aleksander Hyrum Lund (C2) NOR 1:40.07 +13.360
52 Øyvind Vassnes (C2) NOR 1:40.26 SB +13.550
53 Ståle Fagerheim (D2) NOR 1:40.47 +13.760
54 Nils Jørgen Hansen (C1) NOR 1:40.65 +13.940
55 Alex F. Roelofs (C2) NOR 1:40.69 +13.980
56 Roger Bollerud (C1) NOR 1:40.73 SB +14.020
57 Kristoffer O Nore (C2) NOR 1:41.24 +14.530
58 Steffen Floor Otnæs (C1) NOR 1:41.48 SB +14.770
59 Stian Klingsheim Sundal (D1) NOR 1:41.77 +15.060
60 Are Eri Bjelland (D2) NOR 1:41.80 +15.090
61 Kenneth Kleven (D2) NOR 1:41.97 SB +15.260
62 Stian Elvenes (D2) NOR 1:42.04 +15.330
63 Kjetil Nilsen (D2) NOR 1:42.13 SB +15.420
64 Jonas Sutterud Sagen (C2) NOR 1:42.35 +15.640
65 Sindre Aarthun (D2) NOR 1:42.51 +15.800
66 Thomas Stokken (C1) NOR 1:42.70 +15.990
67 Kristoffer Lund (C2) NOR 1:42.77 +16.060
68 Martin Haugo (C2) NOR 1:43.95 SB +17.240
69 Adam Magnus Knudsen (D1) NOR 1:44.17 +17.460
70 Ronny Ask Andersen (D2) NOR 1:44.22 +17.510
71 Øyvind Bratvold Bakken (C2) NOR 1:44.71 PB +18.000
72 Torgeir Tørset (C1) NOR 1:45.25 +18.540
73 Marius Marvin (C1) NOR 1:45.39 +18.680
74 Eirik Hope (C1) NOR 1:45.62 SB +18.910
75 Alexander Nordstrand (C2) NOR 1:47.05 PB +20.340
Emil Veimoen (C2) NOR - -
Ole Anders Breidablikk (C2) NOR - -
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 22. - 23.01.1999