Competition: Norwegian Masters Championships 2024

Rink:
Hamar (NOR)
Date:
10. - 11.02.2024
Records:
Information:
  • 64 athletes from 1 nation
  • 10 women and 54 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 255 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 53.84 Marita Agnethe Steen (M65) 10.02.2024
1500 meter 2:47.05 Marita Agnethe Steen (M65) 10.02.2024
Mini combination 230.471 Marita Agnethe Steen (M65) 10. - 11.02.2024
3000 meter 6:02.57 Marita Agnethe Steen (M65) 11.02.2024
Last Update: 25.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 53.84 Marita Agnethe Steen (M65) 10.02.2024
1500 meter 2:47.05 Marita Agnethe Steen (M65) 10.02.2024
Mini combination 230.471 Marita Agnethe Steen (M65) 10. - 11.02.2024
3000 meter 6:02.57 Marita Agnethe Steen (M65) 11.02.2024
Last Update: 25.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 213.149 Ole Løland (M65) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini Combination 257.180 Vidar Haukebøe (M70) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini Combination 276.867 Jan Kåre Frøyen (M70) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small Combination 202.697 Kenneth Sandvold (M35) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small Combination 214.710 Dag Øivind Eriksen (M60) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small Combination 217.784 Eirik Brynildsen (M40) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small Combination 237.372 Ole Kjell Langmyren (M60) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small Combination 260.090 Morten Jarnskjegge Knutsen (M60) 10. - 11.02.2024
5000 meter 9:59.56 Ole Kjell Langmyren (M60) 10.02.2024
500 meter 46.88 Kenneth Sandvold (M35) 10.02.2024
5000 meter 9:40.57 Sven Kåre Sunde (M55) 11.02.2024
5000 meter 9:40.52 Kenneth Sandvold (M35) 10.02.2024
3000 meter 7:31.57 Jan Kåre Frøyen (M70) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 6:43.86 Vidar Haukebøe (M70) 10.02.2024
3000 meter 5:52.57 Ole Kjell Langmyren (M60) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 5:40.71 Eirik Brynildsen (M40) 10.02.2024
3000 meter 5:35.93 Ole Løland (M65) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 5:00.78 Kenneth Sandvold (M35) 11.02.2024
1500 meter 2:36.89 Eirik Brynildsen (M40) 11.02.2024
1500 meter 2:27.86 Ekrem Erkin (M30) 11.02.2024
500 meter 1:02.95 Jan Kåre Frøyen (M70) 11.02.2024
500 meter 59.42 Vidar Haukebøe (M70) 10.02.2024
Last Update: 25.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 42.30 Odd Øystein Langegård (M40) 11.02.2024
500 meter 42.77 Hans Arne Frodal (M30) 11.02.2024
500 meter 43.89 John Ivar Kristensen (M50) 11.02.2024
500 meter 46.28 Morten Henriksen (M65) 11.02.2024
500 meter 46.88 Kenneth Sandvold (M35) 10.02.2024
500 meter 47.13 Helge Flesland (M60) 11.02.2024
500 meter 47.47 Nils Egil.62 Aas (M60) 11.02.2024
500 meter 47.50 Ole Peder Bjornes (M65) 11.02.2024
500 meter 47.89 Dag Øivind Eriksen (M60) 10.02.2024
500 meter 48.13 Geir Hestad (M70) 11.02.2024
500 meter 48.32 Bertil Grødahl (M65) 11.02.2024
500 meter 49.08 Sven Kåre Sunde (M55) 11.02.2024
500 meter 49.14 Egil Bokn (M70) 11.02.2024
500 meter 51.35 Rolf Svan Amundsen (M65) 11.02.2024
500 meter 52.34 Svein Bruket (M80) 11.02.2024
500 meter 52.49 Kåre Øyri (M75) 11.02.2024
500 meter 52.91 Frode Nordahl (M45) 11.02.2024
500 meter 55.39 Rolf Espen Riktor (M60) 11.02.2024
500 meter 55.94 Solfrid Sivertsen (M45) 11.02.2024
500 meter 56.62 John.63 Nordby (M60) 11.02.2024
500 meter 59.42 Vidar Haukebøe (M70) 10.02.2024
500 meter 1:00.48 Martin Halvorsen (M55) 11.02.2024
500 meter 1:02.95 Jan Kåre Frøyen (M70) 11.02.2024
500 meter 1:12.63 Marit Dalseth Riktor (M55) 11.02.2024
1000 meter 1:32.45 Morten Henriksen (M65) 11.02.2024
1000 meter 1:35.21 Geir Hestad (M70) 11.02.2024
1000 meter 1:36.04 Ole Peder Bjornes (M65) 11.02.2024
1000 meter 1:37.88 Bertil Grødahl (M65) 11.02.2024
1000 meter 1:38.68 Egil Bokn (M70) 11.02.2024
1000 meter 1:43.43 Rolf Svan Amundsen (M65) 11.02.2024
1000 meter 1:47.55 Svein Bruket (M80) 11.02.2024
1000 meter 1:49.66 Terje Erfjord (M70) 11.02.2024
1000 meter 1:52.65 Svein.51 Hansen (M70) 11.02.2024
1000 meter 1:52.76 Solfrid Sivertsen (M45) 11.02.2024
1000 meter 1:58.12 Kåre Øyri (M75) 11.02.2024
1000 meter 1:59.47 Magnar Lundberg (M80) 11.02.2024
1500 meter 2:00.35 Eivind Vegard Lia (M40) 11.02.2024
1000 meter 2:01.74 Jarle Johannes Håbrekke (M80) 11.02.2024
1000 meter 2:08.72 Vidar Haukebøe (M70) 10.02.2024
1000 meter 2:16.45 Siri Lund Fladhus (M55) 11.02.2024
1000 meter 2:18.20 Jan Kåre Frøyen (M70) 11.02.2024
1500 meter 2:25.67 Arne Rimmereid (M50) 11.02.2024
1000 meter 2:25.75 Marit Dalseth Riktor (M55) 11.02.2024
1500 meter 2:27.86 Ekrem Erkin (M30) 11.02.2024
1500 meter 2:30.69 Sven Kåre Sunde (M55) 11.02.2024
1500 meter 2:32.66 Ole Peder Bjornes (M65) 11.02.2024
1500 meter 2:34.01 Bertil Grødahl (M65) 11.02.2024
1500 meter 2:36.89 Eirik Brynildsen (M40) 11.02.2024
1500 meter 2:39.55 Rolf Svan Amundsen (M65) 11.02.2024
1500 meter 2:40.36 Dag Øivind Eriksen (M60) 11.02.2024
1500 meter 2:44.26 Terje Erfjord (M70) 11.02.2024
1500 meter 2:47.91 Svein Bruket (M80) 11.02.2024
1500 meter 2:50.27 Solfrid Sivertsen (M45) 11.02.2024
1500 meter 2:50.35 John.63 Nordby (M60) 11.02.2024
1500 meter 2:51.29 Svein.51 Hansen (M70) 11.02.2024
Small combination 172.091 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (M40) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small combination 179.143 Ketil Aalberg (M55) 10. - 11.02.2024
1500 meter 2:59.20 Magnar Lundberg (M80) 11.02.2024
Small combination 183.300 Andreas Haugerud (M35) 10. - 11.02.2024
1500 meter 3:04.84 Morten Jarnskjegge Knutsen (M60) 11.02.2024
1500 meter 3:06.15 Jarle Johannes Håbrekke (M80) 11.02.2024
Small combination 186.318 Kjell Håvard Belsvik (M55) 10. - 11.02.2024
1500 meter 3:07.40 Martin Halvorsen (M55) 11.02.2024
Small combination 190.378 Geir Nesset (M55) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small combination 191.943 John Ivar Kristensen (M50) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 192.206 Morten Henriksen (M65) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small combination 193.248 Johan Vikhals (M55) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small combination 195.427 Håvard Straumsnes (M30) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 195.972 Geir Hestad (M70) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small combination 196.064 Odd Øystein Langegård (M40) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small combination 197.632 Christian Eidsvåg (M40) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small combination 197.846 Øystein Borgersen (M55) 10. - 11.02.2024
1500 meter 3:18.27 Vidar Haukebøe (M70) 11.02.2024
Small combination 199.092 Sveinung Vea (M50) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 202.009 Bertil Grødahl (M65) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 202.079 Ole Peder Bjornes (M65) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small combination 202.697 Kenneth Sandvold (M35) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 203.631 Egil Bokn (M70) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small combination 203.746 Knut Birger Andersen (M45) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small combination 204.664 Helge Flesland (M60) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small combination 205.063 Arne Rimmereid (M50) 10. - 11.02.2024
1500 meter 3:27.16 Siri Lund Fladhus (M55) 11.02.2024
1500 meter 3:28.67 Jan Kåre Frøyen (M70) 11.02.2024
Mini combination 213.149 Ole Løland (M65) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 213.167 Rolf Svan Amundsen (M65) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small combination 214.710 Dag Øivind Eriksen (M60) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 214.898 Monica Holth (M45) 10. - 11.02.2024
1500 meter 3:35.54 Marit Dalseth Riktor (M55) 11.02.2024
Small combination 217.784 Eirik Brynildsen (M40) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 219.554 Terje Erfjord (M70) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small combination 220.604 Rolf Espen Riktor (M60) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 223.169 Magnar Langvik (M75) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 223.336 Svein Bruket (M80) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small combination 223.523 Gaute Haftor Sørensen (M55) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 228.866 Solfrid Sivertsen (M45) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 230.471 Marita Agnethe Steen (M65) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 231.734 Trine Landsem (M55) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small combination 232.974 John.63 Nordby (M60) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small combination 237.372 Ole Kjell Langmyren (M60) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 241.874 Øystein Lilletvedt (M80) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 242.561 Magnar Lundberg (M80) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 248.803 Jarle Johannes Håbrekke (M80) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 254.139 Sara Hemmer (M65) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small combination 256.943 Martin Halvorsen (M55) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 257.180 Vidar Haukebøe (M70) 10. - 11.02.2024
Small combination 260.090 Morten Jarnskjegge Knutsen (M60) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 276.867 Jan Kåre Frøyen (M70) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 282.414 Siri Lund Fladhus (M55) 10. - 11.02.2024
Mini combination 289.354 Marit Dalseth Riktor (M55) 10. - 11.02.2024
3000 meter 5:00.78 Kenneth Sandvold (M35) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 5:12.35 Morten Henriksen (M65) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 5:17.22 Helge Flesland (M60) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 5:20.48 Bertil Grødahl (M65) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 5:21.66 Arne Rimmereid (M50) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 5:23.01 Egil Bokn (M70) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 5:30.18 Rolf Espen Riktor (M60) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 5:33.15 Dag Øivind Eriksen (M60) 10.02.2024
3000 meter 5:34.04 Ole Peder Bjornes (M65) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 5:35.93 Ole Løland (M65) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 5:37.57 Terje Erfjord (M70) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 5:40.71 Eirik Brynildsen (M40) 10.02.2024
3000 meter 5:41.52 Rolf Svan Amundsen (M65) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 5:47.84 Gaute Haftor Sørensen (M55) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 5:52.57 Ole Kjell Langmyren (M60) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 5:58.74 Solfrid Sivertsen (M45) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 5:59.33 John.63 Nordby (M60) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 6:02.57 Marita Agnethe Steen (M65) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 6:07.51 Svein Bruket (M80) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 6:14.96 Magnar Lundberg (M80) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 6:17.84 Martin Halvorsen (M55) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 6:22.43 Øystein Lilletvedt (M80) 11.02.2024
Mini combination 399.308 Arne Kjell Foldvik (M85) 10. - 11.02.2024
3000 meter 6:43.86 Vidar Haukebøe (M70) 10.02.2024
3000 meter 6:45.44 Jarle Johannes Håbrekke (M80) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 7:12.02 Marit Dalseth Riktor (M55) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 7:31.57 Jan Kåre Frøyen (M70) 11.02.2024
3000 meter 7:55.48 Siri Lund Fladhus (M55) 11.02.2024
5000 meter 8:16.38 Kjell Håvard Belsvik (M55) 11.02.2024
5000 meter 8:26.81 Sveinung Vea (M50) 11.02.2024
5000 meter 9:11.79 Helge Flesland (M60) 11.02.2024
5000 meter 9:20.28 Rolf Espen Riktor (M60) 11.02.2024
5000 meter 9:38.42 Dag Øivind Eriksen (M60) 11.02.2024
5000 meter 9:40.52 Kenneth Sandvold (M35) 10.02.2024
5000 meter 9:40.57 Sven Kåre Sunde (M55) 11.02.2024
5000 meter 9:55.14 Knut Birger Andersen (M45) 11.02.2024
5000 meter 9:56.83 John.63 Nordby (M60) 11.02.2024
5000 meter 9:59.56 Ole Kjell Langmyren (M60) 10.02.2024
Last Update: 25.06.2024