Competition: Norwegian Junior Allround Championships 1996

Information:
  • 49 athletes from 1 nation
  • 18 women and 31 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 196 races

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
24. - 25.02.1996

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Ellen Kathrine Lie (A2) NOR 45.06 (1) 2:23.33 (2) 1:31.11 (1) TRJ 5:10.45 (3) 190.132 TR, SB -
2 Lise Marie Braathen (A2) NOR 47.09 (5) 2:23.15 (1) TR 1:32.14 (3) 4:59.21 (1) TR 190.744 SB +0.612
3 Anna Øvergaard (A1) NOR 45.87 (3) 2:27.11 (4) 1:32.07 (2) 5:05.03 (2) 191.779 +1.647
4 Annette Bjelkevik (A1) NOR 45.29 (2) 2:25.13 (3) 1:32.42 (4) 5:17.08 (4) 192.722 +2.590
5 Renate.77 Iversen (A1) NOR 46.30 (4) 2:27.67 (5) 1:33.41 (5) 5:22.55 (6) 195.986 +5.854
6 Solfrid Sivertsen (A2) NOR 48.33 (7) 2:29.96 (7) 1:37.39 (9) 5:20.17 (5) 200.372 +10.240
7 Hedvig Bjelkevik (C2) NOR 49.06 (10) 2:28.82 (6) 1:35.23 (6) 5:24.62 (7) 200.384 +10.252
8 Marianne Bjørge (B2) NOR 47.51 (6) 2:34.47 (9) 1:35.83 (7) 5:27.80 (9) 201.548 +11.416
9 Ragnhild Andresen (A1) NOR 48.92 (9) 2:32.40 (8) 1:36.63 (8) 5:25.25 (8) 202.243 +12.111
10 Marion Boldingh (B2) NOR 51.00 (15) 2:36.62 (12) 1:41.19 (11) 5:33.88 (11) 209.447 +19.315
11 Camilla Talleraas (B1) NOR 49.69 (12) 2:39.04 (14) 1:42.64 (12) 5:32.67 (10) 209.468 +19.336
12 Ann Kristin Kloster (B2) NOR 51.17 (16) 2:38.18 (13) 1:43.02 (13) 5:41.47 (12) 212.317 +22.185
13 Anja Kirkeby (B2) NOR 51.47 (17) 2:46.09 (16) 1:45.70 (15) 5:46.11 (13) 217.368 +27.236
14 Line Margareta Foss (B2) NOR 50.41 (14) 2:42.14 (15) 1:45.30 (14) 6:02.66 (15) 217.549 +27.417
15 Kristin Elise Rasmussen (B1) NOR 49.83 (13) 2:47.31 (18) 1:46.63 (16) 5:56.79 (14) 218.380 +28.248
16 Therese Eidem Halvorsen (C2) NOR 49.19 (11) 2:35.40 (11) 1:38.45 (10) - 150.215 -
17 Mette Lund (B2) NOR 52.45 (18) 2:46.66 (17) SB 1:47.23 (17) - 161.618 -
18 Karen Boldingh (A2) NOR 48.86 (8) 2:35.16 (10) - - 100.580 -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 24. - 25.02.1996