Competition: Norwegian Junior Allround Championships 2011

Rink:
Bjugn (NOR)
Date:
05. - 06.02.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 48 athletes from 2 nations
  • 14 women and 34 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 192 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
05. - 06.02.2011

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Hanne Haugland (A2) NOR 41.30 (1) TR 2:08.59 (1) 1:22.66 (1) TR 4:37.16 (1) TRJ, SB 171.686 TR, PB -
2 Sofie Karoline Haugen (B1) NOR 42.59 (2) 2:12.94 (2) 1:26.00 (2) 4:40.05 (2) 176.578 +4.892
3 Ellen Bjertnes (B1) NOR 44.07 (8) 2:14.07 (3) 1:27.39 (5) 4:41.67 (3) 179.400 +7.714
4 Ingvild Hellem (B2) NOR 42.87 (3) 2:17.42 (6) 1:26.83 (3) 4:52.04 (6) 180.764 PB +9.078
5 Anne Gulbrandsen (B2) NOR 43.68 (5) 2:15.88 (5) 1:27.16 (4) 4:50.89 (5) 181.034 +9.348
6 Maiken Nervik (A1) NOR 44.03 (7) 2:15.32 (4) 1:27.86 (6) 4:49.00 (4) 181.232 SB +9.546
7 Inga Anne Vasaasen (C1) NOR 45.42 (12) 2:20.32 (7) 1:31.21 (9) 4:55.32 (7) SB 187.018 SB +15.332
8 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (B1) NOR 45.23 (10) 2:22.37 (11) 1:31.80 (12) 5:00.70 (9) 188.702 +17.016
9 Henriette Lilløy Bruun (A1) NOR 45.37 (11) 2:22.09 (10) 1:31.70 (11) 5:01.23 (10) 188.788 +17.102
10 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (A1) NOR 43.57 (4) 2:22.81 (12) 1:29.41 (7) 5:18.02 (13) SB 188.881 SB +17.195
11 Rannei Skaali (B1) NOR 46.79 (14) 2:20.33 (8) 1:32.42 (14) 4:55.40 (8) 189.009 +17.323
12 Merethe Tvedt (B1) NOR 45.22 (9) 2:23.67 (13) 1:32.09 (13) 5:04.42 (11) 189.891 +18.205
13 Heidi Ruistuen (A1) NOR 45.92 (13) 2:24.41 (14) 1:31.47 (10) 5:10.17 (12) 191.486 SB +19.800
14 Line Hoberg (A2) NOR 43.79 (6) 2:20.58 (9) 1:30.37 (8) - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
05.02.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hanne Haugland (A2) NOR 41.30 TR -
2 Sofie Karoline Haugen (B1) NOR 42.59 +1.290
3 Ingvild Hellem (B2) NOR 42.87 +1.570
4 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (A1) NOR 43.57 +2.270
5 Anne Gulbrandsen (B2) NOR 43.68 +2.380
6 Line Hoberg (A2) NOR 43.79 +2.490
7 Maiken Nervik (A1) NOR 44.03 +2.730
8 Ellen Bjertnes (B1) NOR 44.07 +2.770
9 Merethe Tvedt (B1) NOR 45.22 +3.920
10 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (B1) NOR 45.23 +3.930
11 Henriette Lilløy Bruun (A1) NOR 45.37 +4.070
12 Inga Anne Vasaasen (C1) NOR 45.42 +4.120
13 Heidi Ruistuen (A1) NOR 45.92 +4.620
14 Rannei Skaali (B1) NOR 46.79 +5.490
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
05.02.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hanne Haugland (A2) NOR 2:08.59 -
2 Sofie Karoline Haugen (B1) NOR 2:12.94 +4.350
3 Ellen Bjertnes (B1) NOR 2:14.07 +5.480
4 Maiken Nervik (A1) NOR 2:15.32 +6.730
5 Anne Gulbrandsen (B2) NOR 2:15.88 +7.290
6 Ingvild Hellem (B2) NOR 2:17.42 +8.830
7 Inga Anne Vasaasen (C1) NOR 2:20.32 +11.730
8 Rannei Skaali (B1) NOR 2:20.33 +11.740
9 Line Hoberg (A2) NOR 2:20.58 +11.990
10 Henriette Lilløy Bruun (A1) NOR 2:22.09 +13.500
11 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (B1) NOR 2:22.37 +13.780
12 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (A1) NOR 2:22.81 +14.220
13 Merethe Tvedt (B1) NOR 2:23.67 +15.080
14 Heidi Ruistuen (A1) NOR 2:24.41 +15.820
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
06.02.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hanne Haugland (A2) NOR 1:22.66 TR -
2 Sofie Karoline Haugen (B1) NOR 1:26.00 +3.340
3 Ingvild Hellem (B2) NOR 1:26.83 +4.170
4 Anne Gulbrandsen (B2) NOR 1:27.16 +4.500
5 Ellen Bjertnes (B1) NOR 1:27.39 +4.730
6 Maiken Nervik (A1) NOR 1:27.86 +5.200
7 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (A1) NOR 1:29.41 +6.750
8 Line Hoberg (A2) NOR 1:30.37 +7.710
9 Inga Anne Vasaasen (C1) NOR 1:31.21 +8.550
10 Heidi Ruistuen (A1) NOR 1:31.47 +8.810
11 Henriette Lilløy Bruun (A1) NOR 1:31.70 +9.040
12 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (B1) NOR 1:31.80 +9.140
13 Merethe Tvedt (B1) NOR 1:32.09 +9.430
14 Rannei Skaali (B1) NOR 1:32.42 +9.760
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
06.02.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hanne Haugland (A2) NOR 4:37.16 TRJ, SB -
2 Sofie Karoline Haugen (B1) NOR 4:40.05 +2.890
3 Ellen Bjertnes (B1) NOR 4:41.67 +4.510
4 Maiken Nervik (A1) NOR 4:49.00 +11.840
5 Anne Gulbrandsen (B2) NOR 4:50.89 +13.730
6 Ingvild Hellem (B2) NOR 4:52.04 +14.880
7 Inga Anne Vasaasen (C1) NOR 4:55.32 SB +18.160
8 Rannei Skaali (B1) NOR 4:55.40 +18.240
9 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (B1) NOR 5:00.70 +23.540
10 Henriette Lilløy Bruun (A1) NOR 5:01.23 +24.070
11 Merethe Tvedt (B1) NOR 5:04.42 +27.260
12 Heidi Ruistuen (A1) NOR 5:10.17 +33.010
13 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (A1) NOR 5:18.02 SB +40.860
Line Hoberg (A2) NOR - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 05. - 06.02.2011