Competition: Norwegian Cup 3

Information:
  • 140 athletes from 3 nations
  • 49 women and 91 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 560 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
08. - 09.11.2008

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Stian Elvenes (Neo) NOR 38.42 (3) 3:55.15 (1) SB 1:52.50 (1) 6:51.30 (2) 156.242 PB -
2 Lars Kvaalen (Neo) NOR 37.73 (1) 4:02.38 (7) 1:53.60 (2) 6:54.56 (5) 157.449 SB +1.207
3 Preben Kristensen (Senior) NOR 38.85 (6) SB 3:57.64 (2) SB 1:54.46 (7) 6:49.27 (1) 157.537 PB +1.295
4 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (Neo) NOR 39.10 (11) 3:59.23 (3) 1:54.29 (5) 6:53.35 (4) 158.403 SB +2.161
5 Mathias Rogn (Neo) NOR 38.47 (4) SB 4:00.44 (5) 1:54.35 (6) 6:59.18 (7) 158.578 SB +2.336
6 Kjetil Stiansen (B2) NOR 38.35 (2) 4:04.73 (8) 1:53.80 (4) 6:58.39 (6) SB 158.911 PB +2.669
7 August Teodor Haugen (B2) NOR 40.35 (25) 4:01.87 (6) 1:56.96 (10) 7:00.66 (8) 161.714 SB +5.472
8 Torgeir Høgheim (A1) NOR 38.77 (5) 4:06.21 (10) SB 1:56.21 (8) 7:13.53 (9) 161.895 SB +5.653
9 Gøran Botngård (Neo) NOR 39.89 (15) 4:11.29 (13) SB 1:57.22 (11) 7:15.84 (12) 164.429 SB +8.187
10 Andreas Holmen Minge (B2) NOR 39.32 (14) 4:09.81 (12) 1:59.04 (13) 7:18.56 (13) 164.491 SB +8.249
11 Espen Tveit (B2) NOR 40.06 (21) 4:11.49 (14) 2:00.05 (16) SB 7:20.02 (14) 165.994 SB +9.752
12 Kristian Reistad Fredriksen (B1) NOR 40.62 (28) 4:15.94 (16) 1:59.63 (15) 7:14.28 (11) 166.581 SB +10.339
13 Mattis Bergh (B2) NOR 39.18 (13) 4:15.11 (15) 2:02.95 (24) 7:26.60 (17) 167.342 SB +11.100
14 Ola Röjler (M??) SWE 40.06 (20) 4:17.19 (17) 2:00.48 (17) 7:25.37 (15) 167.622 SB +11.380
15 Odd Øystein Langegård (M??) NOR 40.03 (19) 4:19.92 (21) SB 2:00.71 (19) SB 7:27.11 (19) 168.298 SB +12.056
16 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (A1) NOR 40.42 (26) 4:21.28 (25) 2:01.19 (20) 7:25.48 (16) 168.911 SB +12.669
17 Aleksander Waagenes (B2) NOR 40.64 (29) 4:20.11 (22) 2:02.66 (23) 7:26.84 (18) 169.562 SB +13.320
18 Adriaen Verheyleweghen (B2) GER 40.34 (24) 4:17.44 (18) 2:03.10 (25) 7:36.78 (22) 169.958 SB +13.716
19 Jan-Terje Sørlie (Neo) NOR 40.77 (30) SB 4:21.05 (24) 2:04.00 (26) 7:35.08 (21) 171.120 SB +14.878
20 Rasmus Falk (Neo) SWE 39.99 (18) 4:23.63 (26) SB 2:02.18 (22) SB 7:44.73 (27) 171.128 SB +14.886
21 Joel Olsén (Neo) SWE 39.95 (16) 4:28.35 (33) SB 2:01.54 (21) 7:44.50 (26) SB 171.638 SB +15.396
22 Martin Bjertnes (B1) NOR 41.21 (34) 4:23.77 (28) 2:07.35 (34) 7:32.07 (20) 172.829 SB +16.587
23 Jon Petter Bjerkreim Furnée (B2) NOR 40.53 (27) 4:30.82 (35) 2:05.24 (27) 7:42.52 (25) 173.665 PB +17.423
24 Thomas Schjøtt Hannevig (B1) NOR 41.16 (33) 4:26.96 (32) 2:06.39 (31) 7:45.56 (28) 174.339 SB +18.097
25 Daniel Vestman (Neo) SWE 40.06 (22) SB 4:32.50 (37) SB 2:05.69 (28) 7:52.77 (31) 174.650 SB +18.408
26 Morten Henriksen (M50) NOR 41.97 (39) 4:24.54 (30) 2:06.19 (29) 7:47.17 (29) 174.840 +18.598
27 Anton Ekman (A2) SWE 43.11 (42) 4:23.75 (27) SB 2:08.48 (39) 7:38.28 (23) SB 175.723 SB +19.481
28 Daniel Vatn (B1) NOR 39.98 (17) 4:34.69 (39) 2:07.53 (35) 7:57.36 (33) 176.008 SB +19.766
29 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (B1) NOR 39.08 (10) 4:06.53 (11) 2:43.88 (53) 7:13.75 (10) 178.170 SB +21.928
30 Erlend Sognli Høyem (A2) NOR 41.02 (31) 4:33.93 (38) SB 2:11.23 (45) 8:04.32 (36) SB 178.850 PB +22.608
31 Torbjørn Sørli (A2) NOR 42.16 (40) 4:39.09 (45) 2:08.18 (38) 8:02.40 (35) SB 179.642 PB +23.400
32 Frode Eidsmo (M50) NOR 45.08 (49) 4:30.65 (34) 2:10.10 (43) 7:41.41 (24) 179.696 +23.454
33 Per Wallgren (A1) SWE 41.81 (38) 4:37.92 (43) SB 2:09.14 (42) SB 8:08.70 (38) SB 180.047 +23.805
34 Philip Wikman (A2) SWE 41.56 (36) SB 4:38.75 (44) SB 2:07.79 (37) SB 8:17.35 (41) 180.350 SB +24.108
35 Anders.73 Olsson (M35) SWE 43.57 (43) 4:34.79 (40) 2:10.64 (44) 7:59.02 (34) SB 180.817 SB +24.575
36 Roger Ebersten (A1) NOR 43.10 (41) 4:37.47 (42) 2:09.13 (41) 8:15.38 (40) 181.926 SB +25.684
37 Kyrre Wisløff (M55) NOR 45.04 (47) 4:45.17 (46) 2:15.45 (46) SB 8:08.57 (37) SB 186.575 +30.333
38 Joel Wisting (C2) SWE 44.05 (44) 4:51.62 (49) 2:16.10 (47) 8:14.85 (39) 187.505 +31.263
39 Jørgen Wasvik (B2) NOR 45.59 (50) 4:48.56 (47) SB 2:17.79 (50) 8:18.61 (42) 189.474 PB +33.232
40 Per Gunnar Stensvaag (M50) NOR 44.56 (46) 4:51.48 (48) 2:17.60 (49) SB 8:25.65 (43) 189.572 SB +33.330
41 Patrik Wallström-Jonsson (B2) SWE 45.08 (48) 4:52.36 (50) 2:20.04 (51) 8:26.09 (44) SB 191.096 +34.854
42 Viktor Roos-Pehrsson (A2) SWE 44.45 (45) 5:05.86 (51) SB 2:17.18 (48) SB 8:57.22 (45) SB 194.875 +38.633
43 Inge Hermansson (M60) SWE 55.39 (51) 5:47.29 (52) 2:42.41 (52) 9:56.58 (46) SB 227.066 SB +1.10.824
44 Sebastian Andersson (A2) SWE 1:32.97 (52) 4:31.32 (36) SB 2:06.48 (32) SB 7:56.85 (32) SB 228.035 +1.11.793
John Arthur Olafsen (M45) NOR DNS - - - - -
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (M??) NOR DNS - - 6:52.67 (3) - -
Lars-Erik.66 Larsson (M40) SWE DQ 4:35.48 (41) 2:07.58 (36) DNS - -
Raymond Hellem (A1) NOR 41.76 (37) DQ 2:06.96 (33) 7:51.41 (30) - -
Viktor Nybråten (C2) NOR 41.52 (35) 4:23.93 (29) 2:06.23 (30) DNS - -
Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen (Neo) NOR 41.03 (32) 4:18.67 (20) 2:08.53 (40) DNS - -
Amund Farås (A1) NOR 38.95 (8) 4:25.50 (31) 2:00.60 (18) SB DNS - -
Hans Kristian Smedsrød (Neo) NOR 38.89 (7) 4:20.72 (23) SB 1:58.61 (12) PB DNS - -
Amund Grønvold Skoglund (B1) NOR 40.24 (23) 4:17.75 (19) 1:59.60 (14) DNS - -
Henrik Christiansen (Senior) NOR 38.98 (9) 4:05.58 (9) 1:53.71 (3) DNS - -
Odd Bohlin Borgersen (M??) NOR 39.15 (12) 4:00.11 (4) SB 1:56.33 (9) DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
08.11.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lars Kvaalen (Neo) NOR 37.73 -
2 Kjetil Stiansen (B2) NOR 38.35 +0.620
3 Stian Elvenes (Neo) NOR 38.42 +0.690
4 Mathias Rogn (Neo) NOR 38.47 SB +0.740
5 Torgeir Høgheim (A1) NOR 38.77 +1.040
6 Preben Kristensen (Senior) NOR 38.85 SB +1.120
7 Hans Kristian Smedsrød (Neo) NOR 38.89 +1.160
8 Amund Farås (A1) NOR 38.95 +1.220
9 Henrik Christiansen (Senior) NOR 38.98 +1.250
10 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (B1) NOR 39.08 +1.350
11 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (Neo) NOR 39.10 +1.370
12 Odd Bohlin Borgersen (M??) NOR 39.15 +1.420
13 Mattis Bergh (B2) NOR 39.18 +1.450
14 Andreas Holmen Minge (B2) NOR 39.32 +1.590
15 Gøran Botngård (Neo) NOR 39.89 +2.160
16 Joel Olsén (Neo) SWE 39.95 +2.220
17 Daniel Vatn (B1) NOR 39.98 +2.250
18 Rasmus Falk (Neo) SWE 39.99 +2.260
19 Odd Øystein Langegård (M??) NOR 40.03 +2.300
20 Ola Röjler (M??) SWE 40.06 +2.330
21 Espen Tveit (B2) NOR 40.06 +2.330
22 Daniel Vestman (Neo) SWE 40.06 SB +2.330
23 Amund Grønvold Skoglund (B1) NOR 40.24 +2.510
24 Adriaen Verheyleweghen (B2) GER 40.34 +2.610
25 August Teodor Haugen (B2) NOR 40.35 +2.620
26 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (A1) NOR 40.42 +2.690
27 Jon Petter Bjerkreim Furnée (B2) NOR 40.53 +2.800
28 Kristian Reistad Fredriksen (B1) NOR 40.62 +2.890
29 Aleksander Waagenes (B2) NOR 40.64 +2.910
30 Jan-Terje Sørlie (Neo) NOR 40.77 SB +3.040
31 Erlend Sognli Høyem (A2) NOR 41.02 +3.290
32 Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen (Neo) NOR 41.03 +3.300
33 Thomas Schjøtt Hannevig (B1) NOR 41.16 +3.430
34 Martin Bjertnes (B1) NOR 41.21 +3.480
35 Viktor Nybråten (C2) NOR 41.52 +3.790
36 Philip Wikman (A2) SWE 41.56 SB +3.830
37 Raymond Hellem (A1) NOR 41.76 +4.030
38 Per Wallgren (A1) SWE 41.81 +4.080
39 Morten Henriksen (M50) NOR 41.97 +4.240
40 Torbjørn Sørli (A2) NOR 42.16 +4.430
41 Roger Ebersten (A1) NOR 43.10 +5.370
42 Anton Ekman (A2) SWE 43.11 +5.380
43 Anders.73 Olsson (M35) SWE 43.57 +5.840
44 Joel Wisting (C2) SWE 44.05 +6.320
45 Viktor Roos-Pehrsson (A2) SWE 44.45 +6.720
46 Per Gunnar Stensvaag (M50) NOR 44.56 +6.830
47 Kyrre Wisløff (M55) NOR 45.04 +7.310
48 Patrik Wallström-Jonsson (B2) SWE 45.08 +7.350
49 Frode Eidsmo (M50) NOR 45.08 +7.350
50 Jørgen Wasvik (B2) NOR 45.59 +7.860
51 Inge Hermansson (M60) SWE 55.39 +17.660
52 Sebastian Andersson (A2) SWE 1:32.97 +55.240
DQ Lars-Erik.66 Larsson (M40) SWE DQ -
DNS Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (M??) NOR DNS -
DNS John Arthur Olafsen (M45) NOR DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
08.11.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stian Elvenes (Neo) NOR 3:55.15 SB -
2 Preben Kristensen (Senior) NOR 3:57.64 SB +2.490
3 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (Neo) NOR 3:59.23 +4.080
4 Odd Bohlin Borgersen (M??) NOR 4:00.11 SB +4.960
5 Mathias Rogn (Neo) NOR 4:00.44 +5.290
6 August Teodor Haugen (B2) NOR 4:01.87 +6.720
7 Lars Kvaalen (Neo) NOR 4:02.38 +7.230
8 Kjetil Stiansen (B2) NOR 4:04.73 +9.580
9 Henrik Christiansen (Senior) NOR 4:05.58 +10.430
10 Torgeir Høgheim (A1) NOR 4:06.21 SB +11.060
11 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (B1) NOR 4:06.53 +11.380
12 Andreas Holmen Minge (B2) NOR 4:09.81 +14.660
13 Gøran Botngård (Neo) NOR 4:11.29 SB +16.140
14 Espen Tveit (B2) NOR 4:11.49 +16.340
15 Mattis Bergh (B2) NOR 4:15.11 +19.960
16 Kristian Reistad Fredriksen (B1) NOR 4:15.94 +20.790
17 Ola Röjler (M??) SWE 4:17.19 +22.040
18 Adriaen Verheyleweghen (B2) GER 4:17.44 +22.290
19 Amund Grønvold Skoglund (B1) NOR 4:17.75 +22.600
20 Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen (Neo) NOR 4:18.67 +23.520
21 Odd Øystein Langegård (M??) NOR 4:19.92 SB +24.770
22 Aleksander Waagenes (B2) NOR 4:20.11 +24.960
23 Hans Kristian Smedsrød (Neo) NOR 4:20.72 SB +25.570
24 Jan-Terje Sørlie (Neo) NOR 4:21.05 +25.900
25 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (A1) NOR 4:21.28 +26.130
26 Rasmus Falk (Neo) SWE 4:23.63 SB +28.480
27 Anton Ekman (A2) SWE 4:23.75 SB +28.600
28 Martin Bjertnes (B1) NOR 4:23.77 +28.620
29 Viktor Nybråten (C2) NOR 4:23.93 +28.780
30 Morten Henriksen (M50) NOR 4:24.54 +29.390
31 Amund Farås (A1) NOR 4:25.50 +30.350
32 Thomas Schjøtt Hannevig (B1) NOR 4:26.96 +31.810
33 Joel Olsén (Neo) SWE 4:28.35 SB +33.200
34 Frode Eidsmo (M50) NOR 4:30.65 +35.500
35 Jon Petter Bjerkreim Furnée (B2) NOR 4:30.82 +35.670
36 Sebastian Andersson (A2) SWE 4:31.32 SB +36.170
37 Daniel Vestman (Neo) SWE 4:32.50 SB +37.350
38 Erlend Sognli Høyem (A2) NOR 4:33.93 SB +38.780
39 Daniel Vatn (B1) NOR 4:34.69 +39.540
40 Anders.73 Olsson (M35) SWE 4:34.79 +39.640
41 Lars-Erik.66 Larsson (M40) SWE 4:35.48 +40.330
42 Roger Ebersten (A1) NOR 4:37.47 +42.320
43 Per Wallgren (A1) SWE 4:37.92 SB +42.770
44 Philip Wikman (A2) SWE 4:38.75 SB +43.600
45 Torbjørn Sørli (A2) NOR 4:39.09 +43.940
46 Kyrre Wisløff (M55) NOR 4:45.17 +50.020
47 Jørgen Wasvik (B2) NOR 4:48.56 SB +53.410
48 Per Gunnar Stensvaag (M50) NOR 4:51.48 +56.330
49 Joel Wisting (C2) SWE 4:51.62 +56.470
50 Patrik Wallström-Jonsson (B2) SWE 4:52.36 +57.210
51 Viktor Roos-Pehrsson (A2) SWE 5:05.86 SB +1.10.710
52 Inge Hermansson (M60) SWE 5:47.29 +1.52.140
DQ Raymond Hellem (A1) NOR DQ -
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (M??) NOR - -
John Arthur Olafsen (M45) NOR - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
08.11.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stian Elvenes (Neo) NOR 1:52.50 -
2 Lars Kvaalen (Neo) NOR 1:53.60 +1.100
3 Henrik Christiansen (Senior) NOR 1:53.71 +1.210
4 Kjetil Stiansen (B2) NOR 1:53.80 +1.300
5 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (Neo) NOR 1:54.29 +1.790
6 Mathias Rogn (Neo) NOR 1:54.35 +1.850
7 Preben Kristensen (Senior) NOR 1:54.46 +1.960
8 Torgeir Høgheim (A1) NOR 1:56.21 +3.710
9 Odd Bohlin Borgersen (M??) NOR 1:56.33 +3.830
10 August Teodor Haugen (B2) NOR 1:56.96 +4.460
11 Gøran Botngård (Neo) NOR 1:57.22 +4.720
12 Hans Kristian Smedsrød (Neo) NOR 1:58.61 PB +6.110
13 Andreas Holmen Minge (B2) NOR 1:59.04 +6.540
14 Amund Grønvold Skoglund (B1) NOR 1:59.60 +7.100
15 Kristian Reistad Fredriksen (B1) NOR 1:59.63 +7.130
16 Espen Tveit (B2) NOR 2:00.05 SB +7.550
17 Ola Röjler (M??) SWE 2:00.48 +7.980
18 Amund Farås (A1) NOR 2:00.60 SB +8.100
19 Odd Øystein Langegård (M??) NOR 2:00.71 SB +8.210
20 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (A1) NOR 2:01.19 +8.690
21 Joel Olsén (Neo) SWE 2:01.54 +9.040
22 Rasmus Falk (Neo) SWE 2:02.18 SB +9.680
23 Aleksander Waagenes (B2) NOR 2:02.66 +10.160
24 Mattis Bergh (B2) NOR 2:02.95 +10.450
25 Adriaen Verheyleweghen (B2) GER 2:03.10 +10.600
26 Jan-Terje Sørlie (Neo) NOR 2:04.00 +11.500
27 Jon Petter Bjerkreim Furnée (B2) NOR 2:05.24 +12.740
28 Daniel Vestman (Neo) SWE 2:05.69 +13.190
29 Morten Henriksen (M50) NOR 2:06.19 +13.690
30 Viktor Nybråten (C2) NOR 2:06.23 +13.730
31 Thomas Schjøtt Hannevig (B1) NOR 2:06.39 +13.890
32 Sebastian Andersson (A2) SWE 2:06.48 SB +13.980
33 Raymond Hellem (A1) NOR 2:06.96 +14.460
34 Martin Bjertnes (B1) NOR 2:07.35 +14.850
35 Daniel Vatn (B1) NOR 2:07.53 +15.030
36 Lars-Erik.66 Larsson (M40) SWE 2:07.58 +15.080
37 Philip Wikman (A2) SWE 2:07.79 SB +15.290
38 Torbjørn Sørli (A2) NOR 2:08.18 +15.680
39 Anton Ekman (A2) SWE 2:08.48 +15.980
40 Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen (Neo) NOR 2:08.53 +16.030
41 Roger Ebersten (A1) NOR 2:09.13 +16.630
42 Per Wallgren (A1) SWE 2:09.14 SB +16.640
43 Frode Eidsmo (M50) NOR 2:10.10 +17.600
44 Anders.73 Olsson (M35) SWE 2:10.64 +18.140
45 Erlend Sognli Høyem (A2) NOR 2:11.23 +18.730
46 Kyrre Wisløff (M55) NOR 2:15.45 SB +22.950
47 Joel Wisting (C2) SWE 2:16.10 +23.600
48 Viktor Roos-Pehrsson (A2) SWE 2:17.18 SB +24.680
49 Per Gunnar Stensvaag (M50) NOR 2:17.60 SB +25.100
50 Jørgen Wasvik (B2) NOR 2:17.79 +25.290
51 Patrik Wallström-Jonsson (B2) SWE 2:20.04 +27.540
52 Inge Hermansson (M60) SWE 2:42.41 +49.910
53 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (B1) NOR 2:43.88 +51.380
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (M??) NOR - -
John Arthur Olafsen (M45) NOR - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
08.11.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Preben Kristensen (Senior) NOR 6:49.27 -
2 Stian Elvenes (Neo) NOR 6:51.30 +2.030
3 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (M??) NOR 6:52.67 +3.400
4 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (Neo) NOR 6:53.35 +4.080
5 Lars Kvaalen (Neo) NOR 6:54.56 +5.290
6 Kjetil Stiansen (B2) NOR 6:58.39 SB +9.120
7 Mathias Rogn (Neo) NOR 6:59.18 +9.910
8 August Teodor Haugen (B2) NOR 7:00.66 +11.390
9 Torgeir Høgheim (A1) NOR 7:13.53 +24.260
10 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (B1) NOR 7:13.75 +24.480
11 Kristian Reistad Fredriksen (B1) NOR 7:14.28 +25.010
12 Gøran Botngård (Neo) NOR 7:15.84 +26.570
13 Andreas Holmen Minge (B2) NOR 7:18.56 +29.290
14 Espen Tveit (B2) NOR 7:20.02 +30.750
15 Ola Röjler (M??) SWE 7:25.37 +36.100
16 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (A1) NOR 7:25.48 +36.210
17 Mattis Bergh (B2) NOR 7:26.60 +37.330
18 Aleksander Waagenes (B2) NOR 7:26.84 +37.570
19 Odd Øystein Langegård (M??) NOR 7:27.11 +37.840
20 Martin Bjertnes (B1) NOR 7:32.07 +42.800
21 Jan-Terje Sørlie (Neo) NOR 7:35.08 +45.810
22 Adriaen Verheyleweghen (B2) GER 7:36.78 +47.510
23 Anton Ekman (A2) SWE 7:38.28 SB +49.010
24 Frode Eidsmo (M50) NOR 7:41.41 +52.140
25 Jon Petter Bjerkreim Furnée (B2) NOR 7:42.52 +53.250
26 Joel Olsén (Neo) SWE 7:44.50 SB +55.230
27 Rasmus Falk (Neo) SWE 7:44.73 +55.460
28 Thomas Schjøtt Hannevig (B1) NOR 7:45.56 +56.290
29 Morten Henriksen (M50) NOR 7:47.17 +57.900
30 Raymond Hellem (A1) NOR 7:51.41 +1.02.140
31 Daniel Vestman (Neo) SWE 7:52.77 +1.03.500
32 Sebastian Andersson (A2) SWE 7:56.85 SB +1.07.580
33 Daniel Vatn (B1) NOR 7:57.36 +1.08.090
34 Anders.73 Olsson (M35) SWE 7:59.02 SB +1.09.750
35 Torbjørn Sørli (A2) NOR 8:02.40 SB +1.13.130
36 Erlend Sognli Høyem (A2) NOR 8:04.32 SB +1.15.050
37 Kyrre Wisløff (M55) NOR 8:08.57 SB +1.19.300
38 Per Wallgren (A1) SWE 8:08.70 SB +1.19.430
39 Joel Wisting (C2) SWE 8:14.85 +1.25.580
40 Roger Ebersten (A1) NOR 8:15.38 +1.26.110
41 Philip Wikman (A2) SWE 8:17.35 +1.28.080
42 Jørgen Wasvik (B2) NOR 8:18.61 +1.29.340
43 Per Gunnar Stensvaag (M50) NOR 8:25.65 +1.36.380
44 Patrik Wallström-Jonsson (B2) SWE 8:26.09 SB +1.36.820
45 Viktor Roos-Pehrsson (A2) SWE 8:57.22 SB +2.07.950
46 Inge Hermansson (M60) SWE 9:56.58 SB +3.07.310
DNS Henrik Christiansen (Senior) NOR DNS -
DNS Odd Bohlin Borgersen (M??) NOR DNS -
DNS Hans Kristian Smedsrød (Neo) NOR DNS -
DNS Amund Grønvold Skoglund (B1) NOR DNS -
DNS Amund Farås (A1) NOR DNS -
DNS Viktor Nybråten (C2) NOR DNS -
DNS Lars-Erik.66 Larsson (M40) SWE DNS -
DNS Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen (Neo) NOR DNS -
John Arthur Olafsen (M45) NOR - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 08. - 09.11.2008