Competition: Norwegian Cup 1

Information:
  • 111 athletes from 3 nations
  • 39 women and 72 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 327 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
08.10.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tine Køpke (Neo) NOR 42.55 -
2 Mari Hemmer (Neo) NOR 43.60 +1.050
3 Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen (Senior) NOR 43.94 +1.390
4 Ida Njåtun (C2) NOR 44.01 +1.460
5 Urd Åsa Vallumrød Eidsten (A1) NOR 44.30 +1.750
6 Hanna Stensrud Thorød (A2) NOR 44.76 +2.210
7 Nina Johanne Bjørnbeth-Tørset (M30) NOR 44.99 +2.440
8 Renate Jeppsson (M30) NOR 45.22 +2.670
9 Frida van Megen (B2) NOR 45.48 +2.930
10 Maria Tønne (A1) NOR 45.54 +2.990
11 Siri Moseng Reiersen (B1) NOR 45.83 +3.280
12 Turi Nestegård (Neo) NOR 45.86 +3.310
13 Kine Hasle (C2) NOR 45.98 +3.430
14 Linda Ellinor Navestad (Neo) NOR 46.29 +3.740
15 Tone Mette Bergum (Neo) NOR 46.49 +3.940
16 Ida Kvikstad Skoglund (B1) NOR 46.53 +3.980
17 Tina Mengkroken (A1) NOR 46.58 +4.030
18 Jannicke Jane Mikkelsen (Neo) NOR 46.77 +4.220
19 Lea Constance H. Aass (B1) NOR 46.87 +4.320
20 Julie Sofie Lund Rauan (C2) NOR 46.90 +4.350
21 Beate Vassnes (B2) NOR 47.91 +5.360
22 Wibeke van Megen (A1) NOR 47.94 +5.390
23 Solveig Nordengen (B2) NOR 48.09 +5.540
24 Anne-Marie Folgerø (B1) NOR 48.83 +6.280
25 Hilde Kristin Ohr (B2) NOR 49.41 +6.860
26 Ingunn Sandø (M40) NOR 50.56 +8.010
27 Guri Fossdal (M??) NOR 50.87 SB +8.320
28 Marja Haartsen (M30) NED 52.07 +9.520
29 Rikke Jeppsson (B2) NOR 59.84 +17.290
30 Jenny Mathilde Nordby (B1) NOR 1:01.98 +19.430
DQ Melissa Hamersma (B2) NED DQ -
DNF Maja Rognstad (Neo) NOR DNF -
DNF Merete Ramskjær (A1) NOR DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
08.10.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tine Køpke (Neo) NOR 1:24.62 -
2 Maja Rognstad (Neo) NOR 1:27.16 +2.540
3 Urd Åsa Vallumrød Eidsten (A1) NOR 1:27.73 +3.110
4 Ida Njåtun (C2) NOR 1:28.88 +4.260
5 Rikke Jeppsson (B2) NOR 1:29.98 +5.360
6 Camilla Helene Hallås Farestveit (B1) NOR 1:30.89 +6.270
7 Hanna Stensrud Thorød (A2) NOR 1:31.39 +6.770
8 Jenny Mathilde Nordby (B1) NOR 1:31.75 +7.130
9 Renate Jeppsson (M30) NOR 1:31.99 +7.370
10 Frida van Megen (B2) NOR 1:32.75 +8.130
11 Tone Mette Bergum (Neo) NOR 1:33.16 +8.540
12 Cecilie Schjøtt Hannevig (B1) NOR 1:33.17 +8.550
13 Kine Hasle (C2) NOR 1:33.23 +8.610
14 Turi Nestegård (Neo) NOR 1:33.53 +8.910
15 Marthe Skaali (B1) NOR 1:33.60 +8.980
16 Siri Moseng Reiersen (B1) NOR 1:33.66 +9.040
17 Ellen Standal Gulliksen (Neo) NOR 1:35.57 +10.950
18 Wibeke van Megen (A1) NOR 1:38.28 +13.660
19 Beate Vassnes (B2) NOR 1:40.42 +15.800
20 Melissa Hamersma (B2) NED 1:42.38 PB +17.760
21 Marja Haartsen (M30) NED 1:48.01 +23.390
DNF Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen (Senior) NOR DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
08.10.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mari Hemmer (Neo) NOR 4:31.36 -
2 Camilla Helene Hallås Farestveit (B1) NOR 4:50.06 +18.700
3 Julie Sofie Lund Rauan (C2) NOR 4:50.30 +18.940
4 Linda Ellinor Navestad (Neo) NOR 4:53.97 +22.610
5 Nina Johanne Bjørnbeth-Tørset (M30) NOR 4:55.53 +24.170
6 Marthe Skaali (B1) NOR 4:57.51 +26.150
7 Bjørg Eva Jensen (M45) NOR 4:58.52 NRM +27.160
8 Maria Tønne (A1) NOR 4:59.51 +28.150
9 Lea Constance H. Aass (B1) NOR 4:59.91 PB +28.550
10 Guri Fossdal (M??) NOR 5:07.86 SB +36.500
11 Tina Mengkroken (A1) NOR 5:08.43 +37.070
12 Anne-Marie Folgerø (B1) NOR 5:10.37 +39.010
13 Ellen Standal Gulliksen (Neo) NOR 5:12.26 +40.900
14 Cecilie Schjøtt Hannevig (B1) NOR 5:13.18 +41.820
15 Lene Hansen (M30) NOR 5:15.63 +44.270
16 Jannicke Jane Mikkelsen (Neo) NOR 5:16.61 SB +45.250
17 Hilde Kristin Ohr (B2) NOR 5:16.62 +45.260
18 Ida Kvikstad Skoglund (B1) NOR 5:16.98 SB +45.620
19 Solveig Nordengen (B2) NOR 5:18.66 SB +47.300
20 Ingunn Sandø (M40) NOR 5:24.68 +53.320
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best