Competition: Norwegian Championships 2021

Rink:
Hamar (NOR)
Date:
05. - 07.03.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 69 athletes from 1 nation
  • 26 women and 43 men
  • 11 distances (10.000m, 10000m, 1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 410 races (23x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 1:46.21 Peder Kongshaug (A2) 07.03.2021
1500 meter 1:46.21 Peder Kongshaug (A2) 07.03.2021
Big combination 152.254 Peder Kongshaug (A2) 06. - 07.03.2021
Last Update: 23.09.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 1:46.21 Peder Kongshaug (A2) 07.03.2021
1500 meter 1:46.21 Peder Kongshaug (A2) 07.03.2021
Small combination 164.201 Ragne Wiklund (Neo) 06. - 07.03.2021
3000 meter 4:07.47 Ragne Wiklund (Neo) 06.03.2021
5000 meter 7:10.63 Ragne Wiklund (Neo) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 7:10.63 Ragne Wiklund (Neo) 07.03.2021
Last Update: 23.09.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.24 Peder Kongshaug (A2) 06.03.2021
1500 meter 1:46.21 Peder Kongshaug (A2) 07.03.2021
1500 meter 1:46.21 Peder Kongshaug (A2) 07.03.2021
Big combination 152.254 Peder Kongshaug (A2) 06. - 07.03.2021
Small combination 175.859 Amalie Haugland (B2) 06. - 07.03.2021
5000 meter 6:30.32 Peder Kongshaug (A2) 06.03.2021
10.000 meter 13:51.58 Peder Kongshaug (A2) 07.03.2021
10.000 meter 13:51.58 Peder Kongshaug (A2) 07.03.2021
Last Update: 23.09.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint combination 152.060 Didrik Eng Strand (C2) 05. - 06.03.2021
Last Update: 23.09.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Big combination 158.051 Sigurd Henriksen (B1) 06. - 07.03.2021
Small combination 175.859 Amalie Haugland (B2) 06. - 07.03.2021
10.000 meter 13:54.35 Sigurd Henriksen (B1) 07.03.2021
10.000 meter 13:54.35 Sigurd Henriksen (B1) 07.03.2021
Last Update: 23.09.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint Combination 144.185 Kristian Ulekleiv (Senior) 05. - 06.03.2021
Sprint Combination 152.060 Didrik Eng Strand (C2) 05. - 06.03.2021
Sprint Combination 152.630 Erlend Andre Rue (A2) 05. - 06.03.2021
Sprint Combination 153.415 Vegard Hansen (Senior) 05. - 06.03.2021
Sprint Combination 171.000 Gina Engebråten (A2) 05. - 06.03.2021
Sprint Combination 165.405 Carina Jagtøyen (Neo) 05. - 06.03.2021
Small Combination 181.344 Julie Berg Sjøbrend (A2) 06. - 07.03.2021
Small Combination 178.574 Marie Bakken Haugli (Senior) 06. - 07.03.2021
Small Combination 175.859 Amalie Haugland (B2) 06. - 07.03.2021
Small Combination 174.520 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (Neo) 06. - 07.03.2021
Small Combination 168.032 Sofie Karoline Haugen (Senior) 06. - 07.03.2021
Big Combination 161.545 Birk Finnstø Refsås (A1) 06. - 07.03.2021
Big Combination 187.400 Erlend Belsvik (A2) 06. - 07.03.2021
Big Combination 163.803 Håkon Sundøen Brørby (Neo) 06. - 07.03.2021
10.000 meter 14:35.93 Birk Finnstø Refsås (A1) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 6:43.83 Oddbjørn Mellemstrand (A2) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 7:58.51 Amalie Haugland (B2) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 8:05.38 Julie Berg Sjøbrend (A2) 07.03.2021
10.000 meter 14:16.80 Oddbjørn Mellemstrand (A2) 07.03.2021
500 meter 36.43 Kristian Ulekleiv (Senior) 05.03.2021
1500 meter 2:09.95 Marie Bakken Haugli (Senior) 07.03.2021
1000 meter 1:15.31 Erlend Andre Rue (A2) 05.03.2021
500 meter 43.07 Marie Bakken Haugli (Senior) 07.03.2021
500 meter 42.74 Gina Engebråten (A2) 05.03.2021
500 meter 37.51 Anders Geving Langli (A2) 05.03.2021
Last Update: 23.09.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.24 Peder Kongshaug (A2) 07.03.2021
500 meter 36.43 Kristian Ulekleiv (Senior) 05.03.2021
500 meter 36.76 Sander Mikkelsen (Neo) 05.03.2021
500 meter 36.88 Kasper Tveter (A2) 07.03.2021
500 meter 37.09 Siver Brattgjerd (A2) 05.03.2021
500 meter 37.40 Magnus Dahle (Senior) 06.03.2021
500 meter 37.51 Anders Geving Langli (A2) 05.03.2021
500 meter 37.54 Cristian Landrø Magnussen (B2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 37.92 Martin Solberg Andreassen (B2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 38.35 Oddbjørn Mellemstrand (A2) 07.03.2021
500 meter 38.45 Erlend Andre Rue (A2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 38.48 Birk Finnstø Refsås (A1) 07.03.2021
500 meter 38.72 Sigurd Henriksen (B1) 07.03.2021
500 meter 39.24 Marcus Rasmussen Kvarme (Neo) 07.03.2021
500 meter 39.53 Sigurd Holbø Dyrset (B2) 05.03.2021
500 meter 40.07 Karl Didrik Møller Nordal (Neo) 07.03.2021
500 meter 42.06 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (M30) 07.03.2021
500 meter 42.59 Arwen Szygenda (A2) 05.03.2021
500 meter 42.74 Gina Engebråten (A2) 05.03.2021
500 meter 43.07 Marie Bakken Haugli (Senior) 07.03.2021
500 meter 43.11 Julie Berg Sjøbrend (A2) 07.03.2021
500 meter 43.20 Hanna Svenni (A2) 07.03.2021
500 meter 43.25 Victoria Keltie Sætersdal (Neo) 07.03.2021
500 meter 43.76 Sofie Ulset (B2) 05.03.2021
500 meter 44.02 Kari Celine Reiss-Jacobsen (A1) 07.03.2021
500 meter 44.28 Olina Norheim (B1) 05.03.2021
500 meter 44.83 Aline Holbø Dyrset (C2) 05.03.2021
500 meter 44.97 Dina Storelid (B2) 07.03.2021
500 meter 45.29 Guro Ruden Brørby (Neo) 05.03.2021
1000 meter 1:12.48 Erik Resell (Neo) 06.03.2021
1000 meter 1:15.31 Erlend Andre Rue (A2) 05.03.2021
1000 meter 1:15.67 Didrik Eng Strand (C2) 05.03.2021
1000 meter 1:15.91 Cristian Landrø Magnussen (B2) 05.03.2021
1000 meter 1:16.76 Sigurd Holbø Dyrset (B2) 06.03.2021
1000 meter 1:17.28 Martin Solberg Andreassen (B2) 05.03.2021
1000 meter 1:17.38 Siver Brattgjerd (A2) 05.03.2021
1000 meter 1:18.48 Anders Geving Langli (A2) 05.03.2021
1000 meter 1:20.20 Martine Ripsrud (Senior) 06.03.2021
1000 meter 1:22.35 Amalie Haugland (B2) 05.03.2021
1000 meter 1:25.26 Gina Engebråten (A2) 06.03.2021
1000 meter 1:28.51 Olina Norheim (B1) 06.03.2021
1000 meter 1:29.88 Sofie Ulset (B2) 06.03.2021
1000 meter 1:30.89 Aline Holbø Dyrset (C2) 06.03.2021
1000 meter 1:31.57 Maria Netland Rabbe (Neo) 06.03.2021
1000 meter 1:32.32 Guro Ruden Brørby (Neo) 06.03.2021
1500 meter 1:49.16 Kasper Tveter (A2) 07.03.2021
1500 meter 1:52.69 Sigurd Henriksen (B1) 07.03.2021
1500 meter 1:53.57 Oddbjørn Mellemstrand (A2) 07.03.2021
1500 meter 1:53.84 Sondre Buer Åsebø (A1) 07.03.2021
1500 meter 1:53.91 Håkon Sundøen Brørby (Neo) 07.03.2021
1500 meter 1:54.61 Birk Finnstø Refsås (A1) 07.03.2021
1500 meter 1:56.53 Emil Pedersen Matre (B2) 07.03.2021
1500 meter 1:56.71 Marcus Rasmussen Kvarme (Neo) 07.03.2021
1500 meter 2:04.73 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (M30) 07.03.2021
1500 meter 2:04.92 Amalie Haugland (B2) 07.03.2021
1500 meter 2:05.07 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (Neo) 07.03.2021
1500 meter 2:09.95 Marie Bakken Haugli (Senior) 07.03.2021
1500 meter 2:10.48 Julie Berg Sjøbrend (A2) 07.03.2021
1500 meter 2:11.08 Sarah Marie Sanderud (A1) 07.03.2021
1500 meter 2:13.79 Dina Storelid (B2) 07.03.2021
1500 meter 2:15.82 Kari Celine Reiss-Jacobsen (A1) 07.03.2021
Sprint combination 142.900 Bjørn Magnussen (Neo) 05. - 06.03.2021
Sprint combination 144.185 Kristian Ulekleiv (Senior) 05. - 06.03.2021
Sprint combination 145.830 Erik Resell (Neo) 05. - 06.03.2021
Sprint combination 148.525 Johann Jørgen F. Sæves (Senior) 05. - 06.03.2021
Sprint combination 151.760 Siver Brattgjerd (A2) 05. - 06.03.2021
Sprint combination 152.060 Didrik Eng Strand (C2) 05. - 06.03.2021
Big combination 152.254 Peder Kongshaug (A2) 06. - 07.03.2021
Sprint combination 152.630 Erlend Andre Rue (A2) 05. - 06.03.2021
Sprint combination 153.415 Vegard Hansen (Senior) 05. - 06.03.2021
Sprint combination 153.505 Martin Solberg Andreassen (B2) 05. - 06.03.2021
Sprint combination 154.845 Anders Geving Langli (A2) 05. - 06.03.2021
Sprint combination 155.250 Sondre Kvalshaugen Glesne (Neo) 05. - 06.03.2021
Sprint combination 156.105 Sigurd Holbø Dyrset (B2) 05. - 06.03.2021
Big combination 158.051 Sigurd Henriksen (B1) 06. - 07.03.2021
Big combination 159.016 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (M30) 06. - 07.03.2021
Big combination 159.429 Oddbjørn Mellemstrand (A2) 06. - 07.03.2021
Sprint combination 159.835 Martine Ripsrud (Senior) 05. - 06.03.2021
Big combination 161.545 Birk Finnstø Refsås (A1) 06. - 07.03.2021
Big combination 163.803 Håkon Sundøen Brørby (Neo) 06. - 07.03.2021
Big combination 165.211 Daniel Thuv Eriksen (Neo) 06. - 07.03.2021
Sprint combination 165.405 Carina Jagtøyen (Neo) 05. - 06.03.2021
Small combination 168.032 Sofie Karoline Haugen (Senior) 06. - 07.03.2021
Sprint combination 171.000 Gina Engebråten (A2) 05. - 06.03.2021
Small combination 174.520 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (Neo) 06. - 07.03.2021
Small combination 175.859 Amalie Haugland (B2) 06. - 07.03.2021
Sprint combination 177.945 Sofie Ulset (B2) 05. - 06.03.2021
Small combination 178.438 Victoria Keltie Sætersdal (Neo) 06. - 07.03.2021
Sprint combination 178.545 Olina Norheim (B1) 05. - 06.03.2021
Small combination 178.574 Marie Bakken Haugli (Senior) 06. - 07.03.2021
Sprint combination 178.645 Julie Lu Sægrov Aske (A1) 05. - 06.03.2021
Sprint combination 179.980 Maria Netland Rabbe (Neo) 05. - 06.03.2021
Small combination 180.318 Hanna Svenni (A2) 06. - 07.03.2021
Sprint combination 180.925 Aline Holbø Dyrset (C2) 05. - 06.03.2021
Small combination 181.344 Julie Berg Sjøbrend (A2) 06. - 07.03.2021
Sprint combination 184.030 Guro Ruden Brørby (Neo) 05. - 06.03.2021
Big combination 187.400 Erlend Belsvik (A2) 06. - 07.03.2021
3000 meter 4:26.81 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (Neo) 07.03.2021
3000 meter 4:29.03 Amalie Haugland (B2) 07.03.2021
3000 meter 4:29.97 Marie Bakken Haugli (Senior) 07.03.2021
3000 meter 4:31.01 Victoria Keltie Sætersdal (Neo) 07.03.2021
3000 meter 4:34.40 Hanna Svenni (A2) 07.03.2021
3000 meter 4:37.22 Julie Berg Sjøbrend (A2) 07.03.2021
3000 meter 4:38.04 Aurora Grinden Løvås (B1) 07.03.2021
3000 meter 4:41.25 Sarah Marie Sanderud (A1) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 6:36.43 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (M30) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 6:40.51 Sigurd Henriksen (B1) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 6:43.83 Oddbjørn Mellemstrand (A2) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 6:45.24 Kasper Tveter (A2) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 6:50.66 Birk Finnstø Refsås (A1) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 6:59.55 Sondre Buer Åsebø (A1) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 7:03.07 Håkon Sundøen Brørby (Neo) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 7:06.37 Marcus Rasmussen Kvarme (Neo) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 7:07.14 Vegard Rye (A2) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 7:07.97 Daniel Thuv Eriksen (Neo) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 7:09.75 Sindre Baas (Neo) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 7:46.52 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (Neo) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 7:51.93 Marie Bakken Haugli (Senior) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 7:53.44 Victoria Keltie Sætersdal (Neo) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 7:55.62 Hanna Svenni (A2) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 7:58.51 Amalie Haugland (B2) 07.03.2021
5000 meter 8:05.38 Julie Berg Sjøbrend (A2) 07.03.2021
10.000 meter 13:46.61 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (M30) 07.03.2021
10.000 meter 13:51.58 Peder Kongshaug (A2) 07.03.2021
10.000 meter 13:54.35 Sigurd Henriksen (B1) 07.03.2021
10.000 meter 14:06.89 Vetle Stangeland (Neo) 07.03.2021
10.000 meter 14:16.80 Oddbjørn Mellemstrand (A2) 07.03.2021
10.000 meter 14:28.76 Erlend Belsvik (A2) 07.03.2021
10.000 meter 14:35.93 Birk Finnstø Refsås (A1) 07.03.2021
10.000 meter 15:05.37 Daniel Thuv Eriksen (Neo) 07.03.2021
10.000 meter 15:05.53 Håkon Sundøen Brørby (Neo) 07.03.2021
Last Update: 23.09.2023