Competition: Norrlandsmästerskapen

Information:
  • 43 athletes from 1 nation
  • 12 women and 31 men
  • 6 distances (10000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 172 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
14. - 15.01.1961

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Inger Eriksson (A1) SWE 52.60 (2) 2:50.10 (1) TR 1:53.90 (2) 6:09.70 (2) 227.866 TR -
2 Ulla Hermansson (A2) SWE 55.20 (3) 2:55.80 (2) 1:54.80 (3) 6:20.20 (3) 234.566 +6.700
3 Monica Wignér (A2) SWE 57.00 (5) 2:59.10 (3) SB 2:00.90 (4) SB 6:28.50 (4) SB 241.900 SB +14.034
4 Anita Haglund (B2) SWE 56.40 (4) 3:08.10 (5) 2:04.80 (7) 6:37.20 (5) SB 247.700 +19.834
5 Gunhild.43 Eriksson (A1) SWE 1:00.60 (10) 3:07.20 (4) 2:04.60 (6) 6:46.20 (6) SB 253.000 +25.134
6 Karin Carlström (B1) SWE 57.20 (6) 3:15.80 (6) SB 2:10.00 (11) 7:09.20 (8) SB 258.999 PB +31.133
7 Guj Brorsdotter (Senior) SWE 59.50 (8) 3:20.00 (7) 2:08.20 (8) 7:13.50 (9) 262.516 +34.650
8 Monica Karlström (A1) SWE 1:01.20 (11) 3:22.60 (8) 2:09.40 (9) SB 7:00.20 (7) SB 263.466 SB +35.600
10 Anita Larsson (A2) SWE 57.80 (7) - 2:01.70 (5) SB - 118.650 -
11 Siv Lindström (A2) SWE 1:00.20 (9) - 2:09.80 (10) - 125.100 -
12 Renate Fürch (C2) SWE 1:18.10 (12) - - - 78.100 -
Elsa Einarsson (A2) SWE 50.80 (1) TR DNF 1:49.90 (1) 6:05.40 (1) TR - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
14.01.1961

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elsa Einarsson (A2) SWE 50.80 TR -
2 Inger Eriksson (A1) SWE 52.60 +1.800
3 Ulla Hermansson (A2) SWE 55.20 +4.400
4 Anita Haglund (B2) SWE 56.40 +5.600
5 Monica Wignér (A2) SWE 57.00 +6.200
6 Karin Carlström (B1) SWE 57.20 +6.400
7 Anita Larsson (A2) SWE 57.80 +7.000
8 Guj Brorsdotter (Senior) SWE 59.50 +8.700
9 Siv Lindström (A2) SWE 1:00.20 +9.400
10 Gunhild.43 Eriksson (A1) SWE 1:00.60 +9.800
11 Monica Karlström (A1) SWE 1:01.20 +10.400
12 Renate Fürch (C2) SWE 1:18.10 +27.300
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
14.01.1961

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Inger Eriksson (A1) SWE 2:50.10 TR -
2 Ulla Hermansson (A2) SWE 2:55.80 +5.700
3 Monica Wignér (A2) SWE 2:59.10 SB +9.000
4 Gunhild.43 Eriksson (A1) SWE 3:07.20 +17.100
5 Anita Haglund (B2) SWE 3:08.10 +18.000
6 Karin Carlström (B1) SWE 3:15.80 SB +25.700
7 Guj Brorsdotter (Senior) SWE 3:20.00 +29.900
8 Monica Karlström (A1) SWE 3:22.60 +32.500
Elsa Einarsson (A2) SWE DNF -
Anita Larsson (A2) SWE - -
Siv Lindström (A2) SWE - -
Renate Fürch (C2) SWE - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
15.01.1961

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elsa Einarsson (A2) SWE 1:49.90 -
2 Inger Eriksson (A1) SWE 1:53.90 +4.000
3 Ulla Hermansson (A2) SWE 1:54.80 +4.900
4 Monica Wignér (A2) SWE 2:00.90 SB +11.000
5 Anita Larsson (A2) SWE 2:01.70 SB +11.800
6 Gunhild.43 Eriksson (A1) SWE 2:04.60 +14.700
7 Anita Haglund (B2) SWE 2:04.80 +14.900
8 Guj Brorsdotter (Senior) SWE 2:08.20 +18.300
9 Monica Karlström (A1) SWE 2:09.40 SB +19.500
10 Siv Lindström (A2) SWE 2:09.80 +19.900
11 Karin Carlström (B1) SWE 2:10.00 +20.100
Renate Fürch (C2) SWE - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
15.01.1961

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elsa Einarsson (A2) SWE 6:05.40 TR -
2 Inger Eriksson (A1) SWE 6:09.70 +4.300
3 Ulla Hermansson (A2) SWE 6:20.20 +14.800
4 Monica Wignér (A2) SWE 6:28.50 SB +23.100
5 Anita Haglund (B2) SWE 6:37.20 SB +31.800
6 Gunhild.43 Eriksson (A1) SWE 6:46.20 SB +40.800
7 Monica Karlström (A1) SWE 7:00.20 SB +54.800
8 Karin Carlström (B1) SWE 7:09.20 SB +1.03.800
9 Guj Brorsdotter (Senior) SWE 7:13.50 +1.08.100
Anita Larsson (A2) SWE - -
Siv Lindström (A2) SWE - -
Renate Fürch (C2) SWE - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 14. - 15.01.1961