Competition: Norges Cup Finale Junior

Information:
  • 65 athletes from 1 nation
  • 17 women and 48 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 409 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Menn Junio , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
13. - 14.03.1993

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Arnt Olaf Stillerud (A2) NOR 41.26 (4) 4:16.96 (1) 2:03.22 (1) 7:20.17 (1) 169.176 TRJ, SB -
2 Lasse Sætre (A2) NOR 41.59 (5) 4:23.39 (2) 2:04.32 (2) 7:24.20 (2) 171.348 +2.172
3 Petter.74 Andersen (A2) NOR 40.77 (2) 4:26.28 (4) 2:05.15 (3) 7:33.53 (3) 172.217 +3.041
4 Henning.74 Tollefsen (A1) NOR 40.66 (1) 4:27.78 (5) 2:05.99 (4) 7:35.76 (7) 172.861 +3.685
5 Frode.74 Nordvik (A2) NOR 42.22 (7) 4:32.64 (8) 2:08.20 (6) 7:34.75 (5) 175.868 +6.692
6 Espen Iversen (A1) NOR 41.23 (3) 4:33.95 (10) 2:08.40 (9) 7:42.82 (9) 175.970 SB +6.794
7 Andreas Snare Bakke (A1) NOR 43.84 (13) 4:24.72 (3) 2:09.05 (11) 7:34.62 (4) 176.438 SB +7.262
8 Ørjan Tvenge (A2) NOR 43.22 (11) 4:30.14 (6) 2:08.39 (8) 7:35.54 (6) 176.593 +7.417
9 Torgeir Syversen (A2) NOR 42.31 (8) 4:34.02 (11) 2:09.36 (12) 7:44.21 (10) 177.520 PB +8.344
10 Eskil Ervik (A1) NOR 43.05 (10) 4:30.22 (7) 2:06.61 (5) 7:52.61 (11) 177.550 +8.374
11 Geir Rønningen (A1) NOR 43.27 (12) 4:33.61 (9) 2:08.26 (7) 7:39.79 (8) 177.603 SB +8.427
12 Morten Antonsen (A1) NOR 42.13 (6) 4:36.93 (12) 2:08.53 (10) 8:05.00 (14) 179.628 SB +10.452
13 Ørjan Eilivsen (B2) NOR 44.05 (16) 4:38.96 (13) 2:13.09 (14) 7:53.87 (12) 182.293 +13.117
14 Gunnar Staff (B2) NOR 42.85 (9) 4:39.44 (14) SB 2:15.47 (16) 8:01.51 (13) 182.729 SB +13.553
15 Thomas Røste (A1) NOR 44.10 (17) 4:44.34 (15) 2:14.39 (15) 8:16.88 (18) 185.973 +16.797
16 Rune Aasmundrud (A2) NOR 44.03 (15) 4:51.08 (18) 2:12.66 (13) 8:23.05 (19) 187.068 SB +17.892
17 Ronny Kolberg (B2) NOR 44.50 (19) 4:46.83 (16) 2:16.98 (18) 8:13.71 (16) 187.335 PB +18.159
18 Charles Garden (A2) NOR 46.18 (26) 4:51.28 (19) 2:16.49 (17) 8:13.69 (15) 189.591 PB +20.415
19 Sjur Viljugrein (B2) NOR 44.84 (21) 4:52.12 (20) 2:17.75 (20) 8:27.99 (21) 190.241 +21.065
20 Martin Fines (B2) NOR 44.89 (22) 4:53.38 (21) 2:17.04 (19) 8:33.82 (23) 190.848 SB +21.672
21 Tormod Aamodt (A2) NOR 45.70 (24) 4:48.04 (17) 2:24.65 (26) 8:15.71 (17) 191.493 +22.317
22 Sverre Garden Huru (B2) NOR 44.23 (18) 4:56.34 (22) 2:22.01 (22) 8:28.39 (22) 191.794 PB +22.618
23 Allan Lilletvedt (A1) NOR 43.98 (14) 4:58.65 (23) 2:18.96 (21) 8:41.40 (25) 192.215 SB +23.039
24 Kai Morten Hennum (B2) NOR 46.02 (25) 5:04.71 (25) 2:22.78 (23) 8:41.05 (24) 196.503 PB +27.327
25 Jon Henning Gauterud (B2) NOR 48.10 (27) 5:03.74 (24) 2:24.16 (24) 8:23.58 (20) 197.134 +27.958
26 Roy.73 Kristiansen (A2) NOR 45.68 (23) 5:15.43 (26) SB 2:24.29 (25) SB 8:59.82 (26) PB 200.329 PB +31.153
27 Øystein Huth (B2) NOR 44.82 (20) 5:17.57 (27) 2:28.32 (27) 9:00.47 (27) 201.235 +32.059
TRJ - Track Record Junior, PB - Personal Best

Men - 500 meter
13.03.1993

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Henning.74 Tollefsen (A1) NOR 40.66 -
2 Petter.74 Andersen (A2) NOR 40.77 +0.110
3 Espen Iversen (A1) NOR 41.23 +0.570
4 Arnt Olaf Stillerud (A2) NOR 41.26 +0.600
5 Lasse Sætre (A2) NOR 41.59 +0.930
6 Morten Antonsen (A1) NOR 42.13 +1.470
7 Frode.74 Nordvik (A2) NOR 42.22 +1.560
8 Torgeir Syversen (A2) NOR 42.31 +1.650
9 Gunnar Staff (B2) NOR 42.85 +2.190
10 Eskil Ervik (A1) NOR 43.05 +2.390
11 Ørjan Tvenge (A2) NOR 43.22 +2.560
12 Geir Rønningen (A1) NOR 43.27 +2.610
13 Andreas Snare Bakke (A1) NOR 43.84 +3.180
14 Allan Lilletvedt (A1) NOR 43.98 +3.320
15 Rune Aasmundrud (A2) NOR 44.03 +3.370
16 Ørjan Eilivsen (B2) NOR 44.05 +3.390
17 Thomas Røste (A1) NOR 44.10 +3.440
18 Sverre Garden Huru (B2) NOR 44.23 +3.570
19 Ronny Kolberg (B2) NOR 44.50 +3.840
20 Øystein Huth (B2) NOR 44.82 +4.160
21 Sjur Viljugrein (B2) NOR 44.84 +4.180
22 Martin Fines (B2) NOR 44.89 +4.230
23 Roy.73 Kristiansen (A2) NOR 45.68 +5.020
24 Tormod Aamodt (A2) NOR 45.70 +5.040
25 Kai Morten Hennum (B2) NOR 46.02 +5.360
26 Charles Garden (A2) NOR 46.18 +5.520
27 Jon Henning Gauterud (B2) NOR 48.10 +7.440
TRJ - Track Record Junior, PB - Personal Best

Men - 3000 meter
13.03.1993

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Arnt Olaf Stillerud (A2) NOR 4:16.96 -
2 Lasse Sætre (A2) NOR 4:23.39 +6.430
3 Andreas Snare Bakke (A1) NOR 4:24.72 +7.760
4 Petter.74 Andersen (A2) NOR 4:26.28 +9.320
5 Henning.74 Tollefsen (A1) NOR 4:27.78 +10.820
6 Ørjan Tvenge (A2) NOR 4:30.14 +13.180
7 Eskil Ervik (A1) NOR 4:30.22 +13.260
8 Frode.74 Nordvik (A2) NOR 4:32.64 +15.680
9 Geir Rønningen (A1) NOR 4:33.61 +16.650
10 Espen Iversen (A1) NOR 4:33.95 +16.990
11 Torgeir Syversen (A2) NOR 4:34.02 +17.060
12 Morten Antonsen (A1) NOR 4:36.93 +19.970
13 Ørjan Eilivsen (B2) NOR 4:38.96 +22.000
14 Gunnar Staff (B2) NOR 4:39.44 SB +22.480
15 Thomas Røste (A1) NOR 4:44.34 +27.380
16 Ronny Kolberg (B2) NOR 4:46.83 +29.870
17 Tormod Aamodt (A2) NOR 4:48.04 +31.080
18 Rune Aasmundrud (A2) NOR 4:51.08 +34.120
19 Charles Garden (A2) NOR 4:51.28 +34.320
20 Sjur Viljugrein (B2) NOR 4:52.12 +35.160
21 Martin Fines (B2) NOR 4:53.38 +36.420
22 Sverre Garden Huru (B2) NOR 4:56.34 +39.380
23 Allan Lilletvedt (A1) NOR 4:58.65 +41.690
24 Jon Henning Gauterud (B2) NOR 5:03.74 +46.780
25 Kai Morten Hennum (B2) NOR 5:04.71 +47.750
26 Roy.73 Kristiansen (A2) NOR 5:15.43 SB +58.470
27 Øystein Huth (B2) NOR 5:17.57 +1.00.610
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
14.03.1993

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Arnt Olaf Stillerud (A2) NOR 2:03.22 -
2 Lasse Sætre (A2) NOR 2:04.32 +1.100
3 Petter.74 Andersen (A2) NOR 2:05.15 +1.930
4 Henning.74 Tollefsen (A1) NOR 2:05.99 +2.770
5 Eskil Ervik (A1) NOR 2:06.61 +3.390
6 Frode.74 Nordvik (A2) NOR 2:08.20 +4.980
7 Geir Rønningen (A1) NOR 2:08.26 +5.040
8 Ørjan Tvenge (A2) NOR 2:08.39 +5.170
9 Espen Iversen (A1) NOR 2:08.40 +5.180
10 Morten Antonsen (A1) NOR 2:08.53 +5.310
11 Andreas Snare Bakke (A1) NOR 2:09.05 +5.830
12 Torgeir Syversen (A2) NOR 2:09.36 +6.140
13 Rune Aasmundrud (A2) NOR 2:12.66 +9.440
14 Ørjan Eilivsen (B2) NOR 2:13.09 +9.870
15 Thomas Røste (A1) NOR 2:14.39 +11.170
16 Gunnar Staff (B2) NOR 2:15.47 +12.250
17 Charles Garden (A2) NOR 2:16.49 +13.270
18 Ronny Kolberg (B2) NOR 2:16.98 +13.760
19 Martin Fines (B2) NOR 2:17.04 +13.820
20 Sjur Viljugrein (B2) NOR 2:17.75 +14.530
21 Allan Lilletvedt (A1) NOR 2:18.96 +15.740
22 Sverre Garden Huru (B2) NOR 2:22.01 +18.790
23 Kai Morten Hennum (B2) NOR 2:22.78 +19.560
24 Jon Henning Gauterud (B2) NOR 2:24.16 +20.940
25 Roy.73 Kristiansen (A2) NOR 2:24.29 SB +21.070
26 Tormod Aamodt (A2) NOR 2:24.65 +21.430
27 Øystein Huth (B2) NOR 2:28.32 +25.100
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
14.03.1993

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Arnt Olaf Stillerud (A2) NOR 7:20.17 -
2 Lasse Sætre (A2) NOR 7:24.20 +4.030
3 Petter.74 Andersen (A2) NOR 7:33.53 +13.360
4 Andreas Snare Bakke (A1) NOR 7:34.62 +14.450
5 Frode.74 Nordvik (A2) NOR 7:34.75 +14.580
6 Ørjan Tvenge (A2) NOR 7:35.54 +15.370
7 Henning.74 Tollefsen (A1) NOR 7:35.76 +15.590
8 Geir Rønningen (A1) NOR 7:39.79 +19.620
9 Espen Iversen (A1) NOR 7:42.82 +22.650
10 Torgeir Syversen (A2) NOR 7:44.21 +24.040
11 Eskil Ervik (A1) NOR 7:52.61 +32.440
12 Ørjan Eilivsen (B2) NOR 7:53.87 +33.700
13 Gunnar Staff (B2) NOR 8:01.51 +41.340
14 Morten Antonsen (A1) NOR 8:05.00 +44.830
15 Charles Garden (A2) NOR 8:13.69 +53.520
16 Ronny Kolberg (B2) NOR 8:13.71 +53.540
17 Tormod Aamodt (A2) NOR 8:15.71 +55.540
18 Thomas Røste (A1) NOR 8:16.88 +56.710
19 Rune Aasmundrud (A2) NOR 8:23.05 +1.02.880
20 Jon Henning Gauterud (B2) NOR 8:23.58 +1.03.410
21 Sjur Viljugrein (B2) NOR 8:27.99 +1.07.820
22 Sverre Garden Huru (B2) NOR 8:28.39 +1.08.220
23 Martin Fines (B2) NOR 8:33.82 +1.13.650
24 Kai Morten Hennum (B2) NOR 8:41.05 +1.20.880
25 Allan Lilletvedt (A1) NOR 8:41.40 +1.21.230
26 Roy.73 Kristiansen (A2) NOR 8:59.82 PB +1.39.650
27 Øystein Huth (B2) NOR 9:00.47 +1.40.300
TRJ - Track Record Junior, PB - Personal Best

Single Day 1 - 13.03.1993

Single Day 2 - 14.03.1993

Samalogs 13. - 14.03.1993