Competition: NISA Cup

Rink:
Den Haag (NED)
Date:
26.03.2017
Records:
Information:
  • 34 athletes from 6 nations
  • 15 women and 19 men
  • 4 distances (100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race))
  • 136 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m/300m/300m
26.03.2017

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 1. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Tara Donoghue (C2) IRL 12.28 (2) 12.27 (1) NRJ 29.46 (1) 29.13 (1) SB 83.140 -
2 Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet (C2) GBR 12.26 (1) 12.64 (3) 29.78 (2) 30.12 (2) 84.800 +1.660
3 Dafne Cecilia Marin Lund (B1) DEN 12.44 (3) NRJ 12.53 (2) 31.20 (3) SB 31.44 (3) 87.610 +4.470
4 Natascha Lindenskov (D1) DEN 12.99 (4) NRJ 13.17 (4) 31.62 (4) 31.90 (4) 89.680 +6.540
5 Tanith Turner (B2) GBR 13.19 (5) PB 13.34 (5) 32.30 (5) PB 32.46 (5) 91.290 +8.150
6 Hannah Grant (B1) GBR 14.13 (7) SB 14.34 (7) 33.60 (6) PB 34.22 (6) 96.290 +13.150
7 Claire Upton (M50) GBR 14.71 (8) PB 14.96 (8) 35.78 (7) PB 36.51 (7) 101.960 +18.820
8 Caerys Fransen (E1) GBR 13.92 (6) SB 14.18 (6) 38.05 (9) 38.99 (9) 105.140 +22.000
9 Abby Charlotte Keable (Senior) GBR 15.03 (9) PB 15.57 (9) 37.87 (8) PB 38.36 (8) 106.830 +23.690
10 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (E1) GBR 15.28 (10) SB 15.58 (10) 43.11 (10) 42.61 (10) SB 116.580 +33.440
11 Meredith Mcgaw (E1) GBR 17.20 (11) SB 18.23 (11) 52.36 (11) 55.32 (12) 143.110 +59.970
12 Savi Gray Buffey (F1) GBR 18.31 (12) SB 19.06 (12) 53.01 (12) SB 53.29 (11) 143.670 +1.00.530
13 Bronwen Mcgaw (F1) GBR 25.73 (13) 23.98 (13) PB 1:12.59 (13) PB 1:23.02 (13) 205.320 +2.02.180
Gemma Cooper (Senior) GBR DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
Ellia Smeding (A2) GBR DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 (1. Race) meter
26.03.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet (C2) GBR 12.26 -
2 Tara Donoghue (C2) IRL 12.28 +0.020
3 Dafne Cecilia Marin Lund (B1) DEN 12.44 NRJ +0.180
4 Natascha Lindenskov (D1) DEN 12.99 NRJ +0.730
5 Tanith Turner (B2) GBR 13.19 PB +0.930
6 Caerys Fransen (E1) GBR 13.92 SB +1.660
7 Hannah Grant (B1) GBR 14.13 SB +1.870
8 Claire Upton (M50) GBR 14.71 PB +2.450
9 Abby Charlotte Keable (Senior) GBR 15.03 PB +2.770
10 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (E1) GBR 15.28 SB +3.020
11 Meredith Mcgaw (E1) GBR 17.20 SB +4.940
12 Savi Gray Buffey (F1) GBR 18.31 SB +6.050
13 Bronwen Mcgaw (F1) GBR 25.73 +13.470
DNS Ellia Smeding (A2) GBR DNS -
DNS Gemma Cooper (Senior) GBR DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 (2. Race) meter
26.03.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tara Donoghue (C2) IRL 12.27 NRJ -
2 Dafne Cecilia Marin Lund (B1) DEN 12.53 +0.260
3 Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet (C2) GBR 12.64 +0.370
4 Natascha Lindenskov (D1) DEN 13.17 +0.900
5 Tanith Turner (B2) GBR 13.34 +1.070
6 Caerys Fransen (E1) GBR 14.18 +1.910
7 Hannah Grant (B1) GBR 14.34 +2.070
8 Claire Upton (M50) GBR 14.96 +2.690
9 Abby Charlotte Keable (Senior) GBR 15.57 +3.300
10 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (E1) GBR 15.58 +3.310
11 Meredith Mcgaw (E1) GBR 18.23 +5.960
12 Savi Gray Buffey (F1) GBR 19.06 +6.790
13 Bronwen Mcgaw (F1) GBR 23.98 PB +11.710
DNS Gemma Cooper (Senior) GBR DNS -
DNS Ellia Smeding (A2) GBR DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (1. Race) meter
26.03.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tara Donoghue (C2) IRL 29.46 -
2 Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet (C2) GBR 29.78 +0.320
3 Dafne Cecilia Marin Lund (B1) DEN 31.20 SB +1.740
4 Natascha Lindenskov (D1) DEN 31.62 +2.160
5 Tanith Turner (B2) GBR 32.30 PB +2.840
6 Hannah Grant (B1) GBR 33.60 PB +4.140
7 Claire Upton (M50) GBR 35.78 PB +6.320
8 Abby Charlotte Keable (Senior) GBR 37.87 PB +8.410
9 Caerys Fransen (E1) GBR 38.05 +8.590
10 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (E1) GBR 43.11 +13.650
11 Meredith Mcgaw (E1) GBR 52.36 +22.900
12 Savi Gray Buffey (F1) GBR 53.01 SB +23.550
13 Bronwen Mcgaw (F1) GBR 1:12.59 PB +43.130
DNS Gemma Cooper (Senior) GBR DNS -
DNS Ellia Smeding (A2) GBR DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (2. Race) meter
26.03.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tara Donoghue (C2) IRL 29.13 SB -
2 Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet (C2) GBR 30.12 +0.990
3 Dafne Cecilia Marin Lund (B1) DEN 31.44 +2.310
4 Natascha Lindenskov (D1) DEN 31.90 +2.770
5 Tanith Turner (B2) GBR 32.46 +3.330
6 Hannah Grant (B1) GBR 34.22 +5.090
7 Claire Upton (M50) GBR 36.51 +7.380
8 Abby Charlotte Keable (Senior) GBR 38.36 +9.230
9 Caerys Fransen (E1) GBR 38.99 +9.860
10 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (E1) GBR 42.61 SB +13.480
11 Savi Gray Buffey (F1) GBR 53.29 +24.160
12 Meredith Mcgaw (E1) GBR 55.32 +26.190
13 Bronwen Mcgaw (F1) GBR 1:23.02 +53.890
DNS Ellia Smeding (A2) GBR DNS -
DNS Gemma Cooper (Senior) GBR DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 26.03.2017

  • Men

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter