Competition: Netherlands - Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2022

Rink:
Groningen (NED)
Date:
08. - 09.01.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 59 athletes from 1 nation
  • 23 women and 36 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 415 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
08. - 09.01.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Jade Groenewoud (A1) NED 40.91 (5) 2:01.65 (1) 1:18.79 (1) 4:15.81 (1) TRJ 163.490 TR, PB -
2 Chloé Hoogendoorn (A1) NED 40.33 (3) 2:05.43 (3) 1:20.68 (4) 4:27.54 (2) 167.070 SB +3.580
3 Pien Smit (A1) NED 40.17 (2) 2:04.43 (2) 1:19.54 (2) 4:34.15 (7) 167.107 PB +3.617
4 Yael Prenger (A2) NED 41.39 (7) 2:05.72 (4) 1:21.44 (6) 4:31.84 (5) 169.322 PB +5.832
5 Sanne Westra (A2) NED 41.74 (8) 2:05.93 (5) 1:21.45 (7) 4:33.31 (6) 169.992 SB +6.502
6 Ramona Westerhuis (A2) NED 40.79 (4) 2:08.99 (8) 1:20.93 (5) 4:35.36 (8) 170.144 PB +6.654
7 Evi Gelling (A2) NED 41.96 (9) 2:07.06 (6) 1:22.98 (9) 4:28.64 (4) 170.576 PB +7.086
8 Jildou Hoekstra (A1) NED 40.07 (1) 2:10.36 (11) 1:20.35 (3) 4:41.38 (9) 170.594 PB +7.104
9 Veerle van Koppen (A1) NED 43.60 (18) 2:09.01 (9) 1:24.20 (13) 4:28.32 (3) 173.423 PB +9.933
10 Renée Baas (A2) NED 42.02 (10) 2:10.10 (10) 1:23.92 (10) 4:42.45 (10) 174.421 PB +10.931
11 Silke Hijma (A1) NED 42.43 (12) 2:10.52 (12) 1:24.19 (12) 4:46.17 (11) 175.726 PB +12.236
12 Pien Hersman (A1) NED 41.24 (6) 2:13.62 (15) 1:22.93 (8) 4:55.31 (12) 176.463 PB +12.973
13 Daphne Iskes (A2) NED 42.33 (11) 2:13.19 (14) 1:24.57 (14) - 129.011 -
14 Lisan van der Linde (A2) NED 43.17 (15) 2:12.28 (13) 1:23.92 (10) - 129.223 -
15 Corrieke Buffinga (A2) NED 43.32 (16) 2:14.00 (17) 1:25.33 (15) - 130.651 -
16 Fenna de Boer (A2) NED 43.03 (13) 2:15.01 (18) 1:25.86 (16) - 130.963 -
17 Nyncke Dijkstra (A2) NED 44.07 (19) 2:13.73 (16) 1:26.55 (18) - 131.921 -
18 Semmie Bakker (A1) NED 44.20 (20) 2:18.16 (19) 1:26.44 (17) - 133.473 -
Vera van Ditshuizen (A2) NED 43.47 (17) 2:21.36 (20) WDR - - -
Sophie Kraaijeveld (A1) NED 43.08 (14) 2:07.53 (7) DNF - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
08.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jildou Hoekstra (A1) NED 40.07 -
2 Pien Smit (A1) NED 40.17 +0.100
3 Chloé Hoogendoorn (A1) NED 40.33 +0.260
4 Ramona Westerhuis (A2) NED 40.79 +0.720
5 Jade Groenewoud (A1) NED 40.91 +0.840
6 Pien Hersman (A1) NED 41.24 +1.170
7 Yael Prenger (A2) NED 41.39 +1.320
8 Sanne Westra (A2) NED 41.74 +1.670
9 Evi Gelling (A2) NED 41.96 +1.890
10 Renée Baas (A2) NED 42.02 +1.950
11 Daphne Iskes (A2) NED 42.33 +2.260
12 Silke Hijma (A1) NED 42.43 +2.360
13 Fenna de Boer (A2) NED 43.03 +2.960
14 Sophie Kraaijeveld (A1) NED 43.08 +3.010
15 Lisan van der Linde (A2) NED 43.17 +3.100
16 Corrieke Buffinga (A2) NED 43.32 +3.250
17 Vera van Ditshuizen (A2) NED 43.47 +3.400
18 Veerle van Koppen (A1) NED 43.60 +3.530
19 Nyncke Dijkstra (A2) NED 44.07 +4.000
20 Semmie Bakker (A1) NED 44.20 +4.130
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
08.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jade Groenewoud (A1) NED 2:01.65 -
2 Pien Smit (A1) NED 2:04.43 +2.780
3 Chloé Hoogendoorn (A1) NED 2:05.43 +3.780
4 Yael Prenger (A2) NED 2:05.72 +4.070
5 Sanne Westra (A2) NED 2:05.93 +4.280
6 Evi Gelling (A2) NED 2:07.06 +5.410
7 Sophie Kraaijeveld (A1) NED 2:07.53 +5.880
8 Ramona Westerhuis (A2) NED 2:08.99 +7.340
9 Veerle van Koppen (A1) NED 2:09.01 +7.360
10 Renée Baas (A2) NED 2:10.10 +8.450
11 Jildou Hoekstra (A1) NED 2:10.36 +8.710
12 Silke Hijma (A1) NED 2:10.52 +8.870
13 Lisan van der Linde (A2) NED 2:12.28 +10.630
14 Daphne Iskes (A2) NED 2:13.19 +11.540
15 Pien Hersman (A1) NED 2:13.62 +11.970
16 Nyncke Dijkstra (A2) NED 2:13.73 +12.080
17 Corrieke Buffinga (A2) NED 2:14.00 +12.350
18 Fenna de Boer (A2) NED 2:15.01 +13.360
19 Semmie Bakker (A1) NED 2:18.16 +16.510
20 Vera van Ditshuizen (A2) NED 2:21.36 +19.710
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
09.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jade Groenewoud (A1) NED 1:18.79 -
2 Pien Smit (A1) NED 1:19.54 +0.750
3 Jildou Hoekstra (A1) NED 1:20.35 +1.560
4 Chloé Hoogendoorn (A1) NED 1:20.68 +1.890
5 Ramona Westerhuis (A2) NED 1:20.93 +2.140
6 Yael Prenger (A2) NED 1:21.44 +2.650
7 Sanne Westra (A2) NED 1:21.45 +2.660
8 Pien Hersman (A1) NED 1:22.93 +4.140
9 Evi Gelling (A2) NED 1:22.98 +4.190
10 Lisan van der Linde (A2) NED 1:23.92 +5.130
Renée Baas (A2) NED 1:23.92 +5.130
12 Silke Hijma (A1) NED 1:24.19 +5.400
13 Veerle van Koppen (A1) NED 1:24.20 +5.410
14 Daphne Iskes (A2) NED 1:24.57 +5.780
15 Corrieke Buffinga (A2) NED 1:25.33 +6.540
16 Fenna de Boer (A2) NED 1:25.86 +7.070
17 Semmie Bakker (A1) NED 1:26.44 +7.650
18 Nyncke Dijkstra (A2) NED 1:26.55 +7.760
DNF Sophie Kraaijeveld (A1) NED DNF -
WDR Vera van Ditshuizen (A2) NED WDR -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
09.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jade Groenewoud (A1) NED 4:15.81 TRJ -
2 Chloé Hoogendoorn (A1) NED 4:27.54 +11.730
3 Veerle van Koppen (A1) NED 4:28.32 +12.510
4 Evi Gelling (A2) NED 4:28.64 +12.830
5 Yael Prenger (A2) NED 4:31.84 +16.030
6 Sanne Westra (A2) NED 4:33.31 +17.500
7 Pien Smit (A1) NED 4:34.15 +18.340
8 Ramona Westerhuis (A2) NED 4:35.36 +19.550
9 Jildou Hoekstra (A1) NED 4:41.38 +25.570
10 Renée Baas (A2) NED 4:42.45 +26.640
11 Silke Hijma (A1) NED 4:46.17 +30.360
12 Pien Hersman (A1) NED 4:55.31 +39.500
Semmie Bakker (A1) NED - -
Nyncke Dijkstra (A2) NED - -
Fenna de Boer (A2) NED - -
Corrieke Buffinga (A2) NED - -
Lisan van der Linde (A2) NED - -
Daphne Iskes (A2) NED - -
Vera van Ditshuizen (A2) NED - -
Sophie Kraaijeveld (A1) NED - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best