Competition: Netherlands - Junior A/B Allround/Single Distances/Mass Start Championships 2004

Information:
  • 132 athletes from 1 nation
  • 64 women and 68 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 978 races (26x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior A - 500 meter
13.01.2024

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Niklas Reinders (A2) NED 36.05 -
2 Bryant Boogert (A2) NED 36.14 +0.090
3 Niels de Kruijk (A1) NED 36.18 +0.130
4 Johan Talsma (A2) NED 36.23 +0.180
5 Tijs van Gennep (A1) NED 36.31 PB +0.260
6 Swen Halferkamps (A2) NED 36.33 PB +0.280
7 Jesper van Mieghem (A2) NED 36.47 +0.420
8 Ward Dielissen (A2) NED 36.55 +0.500
9 Mats Bendijk (A1) NED 36.72 SB +0.670
10 Ties van Seumeren (A2) NED 36.91 +0.860
11 Tygo Kompier (A1) NED 36.99 PB +0.940
12 Joep Stubbe (A2) NED 37.03 +0.980
13 Yanick de Hoogd (A2) NED 37.12 +1.070
14 Floris van Velsen (A1) NED 37.30 +1.250
15 Freek van der Ham (A2) NED 37.31 PB +1.260
16 Michiel de Groot (A2) NED 37.56 PB +1.510
17 Mathijs Molenaar (A1) NED 37.74 SB +1.690
18 Yoeri van Bostelen (A2) NED 37.77 +1.720
19 Jort de Gans (A2) NED 37.81 PB +1.760
20 Sille Hut (A2) NED 37.94 PB +1.890
Rinse Franken (A1) NED 37.94 PB +1.890
22 Mika Kolder (A1) NED 38.09 SB +2.040
23 Daan Ridder (A1) NED 38.11 PB +2.060
Joël Bom (A2) NED 38.11 PB +2.060
25 Olaf Vunderink (A1) NED 38.18 +2.130
26 Rens Vergeer (A1) NED 38.20 +2.150
27 Niels van Reeuwijk (A2) NED 38.23 PB +2.180
28 Sietse de Vries (A1) NED 38.54 PB +2.490
29 Thomas van Berkel (A2) NED 38.70 PB +2.650
Johan Bouwhuis (A1) NED 38.70 PB +2.650
31 Sem Bodewes (A2) NED 38.74 +2.690
Matteo van Schajik (A1) NED 38.74 +2.690
33 Eise van Schijndel (A1) NED 38.78 PB +2.730
34 Jasper van der Marel (A2) NED 38.88 PB +2.830
35 Kees de Ruijter (A2) NED 38.90 +2.850
36 Sil van der Veen (A1) NED 39.38 PB +3.330
37 Jelle Plug (A2) NED 54.16 +18.110
WDR Wisse Slendebroek (A2) NED WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior A - 1000 meter
13.01.2024

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bryant Boogert (A2) NED 1:11.46 -
2 Niklas Reinders (A2) NED 1:11.63 +0.170
3 Ties van Seumeren (A2) NED 1:11.78 PB +0.320
4 Mats Bendijk (A1) NED 1:11.88 SB +0.420
5 Tijs van Gennep (A1) NED 1:12.09 PB +0.630
6 Jesper van Mieghem (A2) NED 1:12.38 +0.920
7 Floris van Velsen (A1) NED 1:12.58 PB +1.120
8 Ward Dielissen (A2) NED 1:12.78 +1.320
9 Niels de Kruijk (A1) NED 1:12.79 +1.330
10 Johan Talsma (A2) NED 1:13.16 PB +1.700
11 Tygo Kompier (A1) NED 1:13.58 +2.120
12 Yanick de Hoogd (A2) NED 1:13.60 +2.140
13 Joep Stubbe (A2) NED 1:13.90 +2.440
14 Mathijs Molenaar (A1) NED 1:14.91 +3.450
15 Swen Halferkamps (A2) NED 1:14.96 +3.500
16 Jelle Plug (A2) NED 1:16.37 +4.910
17 Sem Bodewes (A2) NED 1:16.99 +5.530
WDR Wisse Slendebroek (A2) NED WDR -
DQ Yoeri van Bostelen (A2) NED DQ -
DQ Kees de Ruijter (A2) NED DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior A - 3000 meter
13.01.2024

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Freek van der Ham (A2) NED 3:50.44 PB -
2 Michiel de Groot (A2) NED 3:52.10 +1.660
3 Mika Kolder (A1) NED 3:53.40 SB +2.960
4 Niklas Reinders (A2) NED 3:56.88 PB +6.440
5 Eise van Schijndel (A1) NED 3:57.46 PB +7.020
6 Sietse de Vries (A1) NED 3:57.93 +7.490
7 Niels van Reeuwijk (A2) NED 3:58.08 +7.640
8 Jasper van der Marel (A2) NED 3:58.40 +7.960
9 Olaf Vunderink (A1) NED 3:59.19 +8.750
10 Joël Bom (A2) NED 4:00.13 +9.690
11 Johan Bouwhuis (A1) NED 4:00.19 PB +9.750
12 Rinse Franken (A1) NED 4:00.24 PB +9.800
13 Thomas van Berkel (A2) NED 4:00.47 +10.030
14 Yoeri van Bostelen (A2) NED 4:02.22 PB +11.780
15 Sil van der Veen (A1) NED 4:03.03 +12.590
16 Tygo Kompier (A1) NED 4:03.07 PB +12.630
17 Sille Hut (A2) NED 4:05.78 +15.340
18 Daan Ridder (A1) NED 4:05.86 PB +15.420
19 Jort de Gans (A2) NED 4:07.97 PB +17.530
20 Kees de Ruijter (A2) NED 4:09.64 +19.200
21 Matteo van Schajik (A1) NED 4:10.33 PB +19.890
22 Rens Vergeer (A1) NED 4:11.15 SB +20.710
23 Jelle Plug (A2) NED 4:11.98 +21.540
24 Sem Bodewes (A2) NED 4:12.63 PB +22.190
WDR Wisse Slendebroek (A2) NED WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior B - 500 meter
13.01.2024

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nathan Pijl (B2) NED 36.45 -
2 Arjen Boersma (B2) NED 37.38 +0.930
3 Pelle Bolsius (B2) NED 37.58 +1.130
4 Geophrey Coenraad (B2) NED 37.69 +1.240
5 Daan van Zwienen (B2) NED 37.90 +1.450
6 Rutger Jansma (B1) NED 38.19 PB +1.740
7 Jan Mooijman (B2) NED 38.28 +1.830
8 Colin Breed (B2) NED 38.31 +1.860
9 Philip Diniz (B1) NED 38.49 +2.040
10 Edsger van Felius (B2) NED 38.63 +2.180
11 Lieuwe ter Hoeve (B2) NED 38.91 PB +2.460
12 Thijs Wiersma (B1) NED 38.92 +2.470
Berend Lange (B1) NED 38.92 +2.470
14 Milan Rietveld (B2) NED 38.97 PB +2.520
15 Mats.07 Westra (B2) NED 39.16 +2.710
16 Daan de Graaf (B2) NED 39.20 +2.750
17 Julian.06 de Boer (B2) NED 39.32 +2.870
18 Samuel Gunnink (B2) NED 39.57 +3.120
19 Levi Kapp (B2) NED 39.60 +3.150
20 Pieter Zijlstra (B1) NED 39.64 +3.190
Sjors Zautsen (B2) NED 39.64 +3.190
22 Chris Berkhout (B2) NED 39.73 PB +3.280
23 Stefan Has (B2) NED 39.75 PB +3.300
24 Gijs Nolen (B1) NED 39.80 +3.350
Taeke Jongbloed (B1) NED 39.80 +3.350
26 Jan-Hendrik Hoekstra (B1) NED 39.91 SB +3.460
27 Lars van Ipenburg (B1) NED 40.24 +3.790
28 Sem Spruit (B1) NED 54.17 +17.720
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior B - 1500 meter
13.01.2024

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pelle Bolsius (B2) NED 1:49.39 PB -
2 Sem Spruit (B1) NED 1:51.27 +1.880
3 Nathan Pijl (B2) NED 1:52.29 PB +2.900
4 Geophrey Coenraad (B2) NED 1:52.86 PB +3.470
5 Arjen Boersma (B2) NED 1:53.51 PB +4.120
6 Thijs Wiersma (B1) NED 1:54.70 +5.310
7 Jan Mooijman (B2) NED 1:54.96 PB +5.570
8 Edsger van Felius (B2) NED 1:55.01 PB +5.620
9 Philip Diniz (B1) NED 1:55.04 PB +5.650
10 Colin Breed (B2) NED 1:56.05 +6.660
11 Stefan Has (B2) NED 1:56.08 PB +6.690
12 Milan Rietveld (B2) NED 1:56.14 +6.750
13 Lieuwe ter Hoeve (B2) NED 1:56.54 PB +7.150
14 Berend Lange (B1) NED 1:56.67 +7.280
15 Rutger Jansma (B1) NED 1:56.79 PB +7.400
16 Alexander Boon (B2) NED 1:57.41 SB +8.020
17 Chris Berkhout (B2) NED 1:57.77 PB +8.380
18 Mats.07 Westra (B2) NED 1:57.94 +8.550
19 Levi Kapp (B2) NED 1:58.02 PB +8.630
20 Pieter Zijlstra (B1) NED 1:58.09 PB +8.700
21 Samuel Gunnink (B2) NED 1:58.80 PB +9.410
22 Julian.06 de Boer (B2) NED 1:59.21 +9.820
23 Lars van Ipenburg (B1) NED 1:59.69 +10.300
24 Daan van Zwienen (B2) NED 2:00.58 +11.190
25 Taeke Jongbloed (B1) NED 2:00.68 +11.290
26 Gijs Nolen (B1) NED 2:01.03 +11.640
27 Daan de Graaf (B2) NED 2:01.11 +11.720
28 Sjors Zautsen (B2) NED 2:02.34 PB +12.950
DQ Jan-Hendrik Hoekstra (B1) NED DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior A - 1500 meter
14.01.2024

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mats Bendijk (A1) NED 1:49.24 -
2 Freek van der Ham (A2) NED 1:49.48 +0.240
3 Niklas Reinders (A2) NED 1:49.67 +0.430
4 Ties van Seumeren (A2) NED 1:49.74 PB +0.500
5 Michiel de Groot (A2) NED 1:50.40 +1.160
6 Mika Kolder (A1) NED 1:50.66 +1.420
7 Tijs van Gennep (A1) NED 1:51.19 PB +1.950
8 Bryant Boogert (A2) NED 1:51.40 PB +2.160
9 Jesper van Mieghem (A2) NED 1:51.93 PB +2.690
10 Niels van Reeuwijk (A2) NED 1:52.00 +2.760
11 Olaf Vunderink (A1) NED 1:52.44 +3.200
12 Yanick de Hoogd (A2) NED 1:52.49 PB +3.250
13 Ward Dielissen (A2) NED 1:52.58 +3.340
14 Daan Ridder (A1) NED 1:52.82 +3.580
15 Yoeri van Bostelen (A2) NED 1:53.05 +3.810
16 Jasper van der Marel (A2) NED 1:53.36 +4.120
17 Joël Bom (A2) NED 1:53.41 +4.170
18 Eise van Schijndel (A1) NED 1:53.47 +4.230
19 Sietse de Vries (A1) NED 1:53.52 +4.280
20 Floris van Velsen (A1) NED 1:53.65 SB +4.410
21 Niels de Kruijk (A1) NED 1:53.84 PB +4.600
22 Thomas van Berkel (A2) NED 1:54.23 +4.990
23 Rinse Franken (A1) NED 1:54.51 +5.270
24 Sil van der Veen (A1) NED 1:54.92 +5.680
25 Johan Talsma (A2) NED 1:55.13 PB +5.890
26 Rens Vergeer (A1) NED 1:55.31 +6.070
27 Jort de Gans (A2) NED 1:55.40 +6.160
28 Jelle Plug (A2) NED 1:55.85 +6.610
29 Sille Hut (A2) NED 1:55.90 +6.660
30 Sem Bodewes (A2) NED 1:55.96 +6.720
31 Kees de Ruijter (A2) NED 1:56.92 +7.680
32 Johan Bouwhuis (A1) NED 1:56.94 +7.700
33 Matteo van Schajik (A1) NED 1:57.74 +8.500
34 Mathijs Molenaar (A1) NED 1:58.95 SB +9.710
35 Swen Halferkamps (A2) NED 2:00.17 SB +10.930
36 Tygo Kompier (A1) NED 2:13.28 +24.040
WDR Joep Stubbe (A2) NED WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior A - 5000 meter
14.01.2024

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Freek van der Ham (A2) NED 6:43.49 -
2 Michiel de Groot (A2) NED 6:44.96 +1.470
3 Mika Kolder (A1) NED 6:47.08 +3.590
4 Joël Bom (A2) NED 6:49.39 +5.900
5 Olaf Vunderink (A1) NED 6:50.67 +7.180
6 Eise van Schijndel (A1) NED 6:50.86 +7.370
7 Niels van Reeuwijk (A2) NED 6:51.20 +7.710
8 Jasper van der Marel (A2) NED 6:54.40 SB +10.910
9 Sietse de Vries (A1) NED 6:55.00 +11.510
10 Niklas Reinders (A2) NED 7:06.91 +23.420
11 Rinse Franken (A1) NED 7:08.58 +25.090
12 Yoeri van Bostelen (A2) NED 7:15.12 +31.630
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior A - Mass Start
14.01.2024

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mats Bendijk (A1) NED 5:05.12 -
2 Michiel de Groot (A2) NED 5:05.13 +0.010
3 Niklas Reinders (A2) NED 5:05.21 +0.090
4 Yoeri van Bostelen (A2) NED 5:05.25 +0.130
5 Ties van Seumeren (A2) NED 5:05.45 +0.330
6 Niels van Reeuwijk (A2) NED 5:14.32 +9.200
7 Niels de Kruijk (A1) NED 5:36.06 +30.940
8 Sietse de Vries (A1) NED 5:08.12 +3.000
9 Sil van der Veen (A1) NED 5:10.75 +5.630
10 Mika Kolder (A1) NED 5:05.72 +0.600
11 Daan Ridder (A1) NED 5:07.99 +2.870
12 Joël Bom (A2) NED 5:05.94 +0.820
13 Tygo Kompier (A1) NED 5:06.57 +1.450
14 Sille Hut (A2) NED 5:06.70 +1.580
15 Jort de Gans (A2) NED 5:06.74 +1.620
16 Freek van der Ham (A2) NED 5:06.87 +1.750
17 Thomas van Berkel (A2) NED 5:10.76 +5.640
18 Bryant Boogert (A2) NED 5:11.35 +6.230
19 Tijs van Gennep (A1) NED 5:11.92 +6.800
20 Floris van Velsen (A1) NED 5:16.38 +11.260
21 Eise van Schijndel (A1) NED 5:17.98 +12.860
22 Olaf Vunderink (A1) NED 4:38.61 -26.510
23 Ward Dielissen (A2) NED 3:17.00 -1.48.120
24 Jasper van der Marel (A2) NED 1:46.30 -3.18.820
WDR Wisse Slendebroek (A2) NED WDR -
WDR Rinse Franken (A1) NED WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior B - 1000 meter
14.01.2024

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nathan Pijl (B2) NED 1:11.63 -
2 Pelle Bolsius (B2) NED 1:12.12 +0.490
3 Sem Spruit (B1) NED 1:13.44 +1.810
4 Arjen Boersma (B2) NED 1:13.88 +2.250
5 Geophrey Coenraad (B2) NED 1:14.03 +2.400
6 Edsger van Felius (B2) NED 1:14.66 +3.030
7 Philip Diniz (B1) NED 1:14.78 +3.150
8 Berend Lange (B1) NED 1:15.03 +3.400
9 Thijs Wiersma (B1) NED 1:15.12 +3.490
10 Colin Breed (B2) NED 1:15.36 +3.730
11 Daan van Zwienen (B2) NED 1:15.44 +3.810
12 Alexander Boon (B2) NED 1:15.56 +3.930
13 Sven Huizinga (B1) NED 1:15.75 PB +4.120
14 Julian.06 de Boer (B2) NED 1:15.76 +4.130
15 Rutger Jansma (B1) NED 1:15.81 +4.180
16 Milan Rietveld (B2) NED 1:15.91 +4.280
17 Stefan Has (B2) NED 1:16.07 +4.440
18 Jan Mooijman (B2) NED 1:16.33 +4.700
19 Mats.07 Westra (B2) NED 1:16.68 +5.050
20 Daan de Graaf (B2) NED 1:16.89 +5.260
21 Chris Berkhout (B2) NED 1:16.94 PB +5.310
22 Lieuwe ter Hoeve (B2) NED 1:16.99 +5.360
23 Taeke Jongbloed (B1) NED 1:17.04 +5.410
24 Sjors Zautsen (B2) NED 1:17.05 +5.420
25 Samuel Gunnink (B2) NED 1:17.18 +5.550
26 Levi Kapp (B2) NED 1:17.29 +5.660
27 Jan-Hendrik Hoekstra (B1) NED 1:17.51 PB +5.880
28 Gijs Nolen (B1) NED 1:17.79 +6.160
29 Pieter Zijlstra (B1) NED 1:18.21 +6.580
30 Lars van Ipenburg (B1) NED 1:18.73 +7.100
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior B - 3000 meter
14.01.2024

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sem Spruit (B1) NED 3:51.04 -
2 Pelle Bolsius (B2) NED 3:52.70 +1.660
3 Thijs Wiersma (B1) NED 3:58.89 +7.850
4 Colin Breed (B2) NED 4:02.60 +11.560
5 Edsger van Felius (B2) NED 4:03.16 +12.120
6 Geophrey Coenraad (B2) NED 4:03.95 +12.910
7 Arjen Boersma (B2) NED 4:04.70 +13.660
8 Philip Diniz (B1) NED 4:06.89 +15.850
9 Milan Rietveld (B2) NED 4:08.12 +17.080
10 Nathan Pijl (B2) NED 4:08.20 +17.160
11 Jan Mooijman (B2) NED 4:10.90 +19.860
12 Rutger Jansma (B1) NED 4:11.60 +20.560
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior B - Mass Start
14.01.2024

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pelle Bolsius (B2) NED 5:19.22 -
2 Sem Spruit (B1) NED 5:19.34 +0.120
3 Colin Breed (B2) NED 5:19.80 +0.580
4 Stefan Has (B2) NED 5:23.92 +4.700
5 Thijs Wiersma (B1) NED 5:19.83 +0.610
6 Geophrey Coenraad (B2) NED 5:21.05 +1.830
7 Samuel Gunnink (B2) NED 5:23.96 +4.740
8 Taeke Jongbloed (B1) NED 5:22.18 +2.960
9 Berend Lange (B1) NED 5:29.30 +10.080
10 Jan-Hendrik Hoekstra (B1) NED 5:22.43 +3.210
11 Arjen Boersma (B2) NED 5:23.82 +4.600
12 Julian.06 de Boer (B2) NED 5:24.04 +4.820
13 Daan van Zwienen (B2) NED 5:24.33 +5.110
14 Rutger Jansma (B1) NED 5:27.44 +8.220
15 Sven Huizinga (B1) NED 5:29.22 +10.000
16 Gijs Nolen (B1) NED 5:38.86 +19.640
17 Daan de Graaf (B2) NED 5:40.95 +21.730
18 Milan Rietveld (B2) NED 5:48.82 +29.600
19 Mats.07 Westra (B2) NED 5:53.62 +34.400
20 Lieuwe ter Hoeve (B2) NED 5:53.98 +34.760
21 Nathan Pijl (B2) NED 5:17.04 -2.180
22 Philip Diniz (B1) NED 5:11.35 -7.870
23 Edsger van Felius (B2) NED 1:31.15 -3.48.070
WDR Jan Mooijman (B2) NED WDR -
DQ Levi Kapp (B2) NED DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior A , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
13. - 14.01.2024

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Freek van der Ham (A2) NED 37.31 (3) 3:50.44 (1) 1:49.48 (1) 6:43.49 (1) 152.558 TRJ, PB -
2 Michiel de Groot (A2) NED 37.56 (4) 3:52.10 (2) 1:50.40 (3) PB 6:44.96 (2) PB 153.538 PB +0.980
3 Mika Kolder (A1) NED 38.09 (9) 3:53.40 (3) 1:50.66 (4) PB 6:47.08 (3) 154.584 PB +2.026
4 Niklas Reinders (A2) NED 36.05 (1) 3:56.88 (4) 1:49.67 (2) PB 7:06.91 (10) PB 154.777 PB +2.219
5 Niels van Reeuwijk (A2) NED 38.23 (14) 3:58.08 (7) 1:52.00 (5) PB 6:51.20 (7) PB 156.363 PB +3.805
6 Olaf Vunderink (A1) NED 38.18 (12) 3:59.19 (9) 1:52.44 (6) PB 6:50.67 (5) PB 156.592 PB +4.034
7 Joël Bom (A2) NED 38.11 (10) 4:00.13 (10) 1:53.41 (10) PB 6:49.39 (4) 156.873 PB +4.315
8 Eise van Schijndel (A1) NED 38.78 (20) 3:57.46 (5) 1:53.47 (11) PB 6:50.86 (6) PB 157.265 PB +4.707
9 Sietse de Vries (A1) NED 38.54 (15) 3:57.93 (6) 1:53.52 (12) PB 6:55.00 (9) 157.534 PB +4.976
10 Jasper van der Marel (A2) NED 38.88 (21) 3:58.40 (8) 1:53.36 (9) 6:54.40 (8) 157.839 PB +5.281
11 Rinse Franken (A1) NED 37.94 (7) 4:00.24 (12) 1:54.51 (14) PB 7:08.58 (11) PB 159.008 PB +6.450
12 Yoeri van Bostelen (A2) NED 37.77 (5) 4:02.22 (14) 1:53.05 (8) PB 7:15.12 (12) PB 159.335 PB +6.777
13 Daan Ridder (A1) NED 38.11 (10) 4:05.86 (18) 1:52.82 (7) PB - 116.692 -
14 Thomas van Berkel (A2) NED 38.70 (16) 4:00.47 (13) 1:54.23 (13) PB - 116.854 -
15 Sille Hut (A2) NED 37.94 (7) 4:05.78 (17) 1:55.90 (19) - 117.536 -
16 Jort de Gans (A2) NED 37.81 (6) 4:07.97 (19) 1:55.40 (17) PB - 117.604 -
17 Johan Bouwhuis (A1) NED 38.70 (16) 4:00.19 (11) 1:56.94 (22) PB - 117.711 -
18 Sil van der Veen (A1) NED 39.38 (23) 4:03.03 (15) 1:54.92 (15) SB - 118.191 -
19 Rens Vergeer (A1) NED 38.20 (13) 4:11.15 (22) 1:55.31 (16) PB - 118.494 -
20 Kees de Ruijter (A2) NED 38.90 (22) 4:09.64 (20) 1:56.92 (21) PB - 119.479 -
21 Sem Bodewes (A2) NED 38.74 (18) 4:12.63 (24) 1:55.96 (20) - 119.498 -
22 Matteo van Schajik (A1) NED 38.74 (18) 4:10.33 (21) 1:57.74 (23) - 119.707 -
23 Tygo Kompier (A1) NED 36.99 (2) 4:03.07 (16) 2:13.28 (24) - 121.927 -
24 Jelle Plug (A2) NED 54.16 (24) 4:11.98 (23) 1:55.85 (18) SB - 134.772 -
Wisse Slendebroek (A2) NED WDR WDR - - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
13. - 14.01.2024

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Pelle Bolsius (B2) NED 37.58 (3) 1:49.39 (1) 1:12.12 (2) 3:52.70 (2) PB 148.886 PB -
2 Nathan Pijl (B2) NED 36.45 (1) 1:52.29 (3) 1:11.63 (1) PB 4:08.20 (10) 151.061 SB +2.175
3 Arjen Boersma (B2) NED 37.38 (2) 1:53.51 (5) 1:13.88 (4) PB 4:04.70 (7) PB 152.939 PB +4.053
4 Geophrey Coenraad (B2) NED 37.69 (4) 1:52.86 (4) 1:14.03 (5) 4:03.95 (6) PB 152.983 PB +4.097
5 Thijs Wiersma (B1) NED 38.92 (12) 1:54.70 (6) 1:15.12 (9) 3:58.89 (3) 154.528 SB +5.642
6 Edsger van Felius (B2) NED 38.63 (10) 1:55.01 (8) 1:14.66 (6) PB 4:03.16 (5) PB 154.822 PB +5.936
7 Colin Breed (B2) NED 38.31 (8) 1:56.05 (10) 1:15.36 (10) 4:02.60 (4) 155.106 SB +6.220
8 Philip Diniz (B1) NED 38.49 (9) 1:55.04 (9) 1:14.78 (7) 4:06.89 (8) PB 155.374 SB +6.488
9 Jan Mooijman (B2) NED 38.28 (7) 1:54.96 (7) 1:16.33 (16) 4:10.90 (11) 156.581 PB +7.695
10 Rutger Jansma (B1) NED 38.19 (6) 1:56.79 (15) 1:15.81 (13) PB 4:11.60 (12) 156.958 PB +8.072
11 Milan Rietveld (B2) NED 38.97 (14) 1:56.14 (12) 1:15.91 (14) 4:08.12 (9) 156.991 SB +8.105
12 Sem Spruit (B1) NED 54.17 (28) 1:51.27 (2) 1:13.44 (3) 3:51.04 (1) PB 166.485 SB +17.599
13 Berend Lange (B1) NED 38.92 (12) 1:56.67 (14) 1:15.03 (8) PB - 115.325 -
14 Daan van Zwienen (B2) NED 37.90 (5) 2:00.58 (23) 1:15.44 (11) PB - 115.813 -
15 Lieuwe ter Hoeve (B2) NED 38.91 (11) 1:56.54 (13) 1:16.99 (20) PB - 116.251 -
16 Stefan Has (B2) NED 39.75 (23) 1:56.08 (11) 1:16.07 (15) PB - 116.478 -
17 Mats.07 Westra (B2) NED 39.16 (15) 1:57.94 (17) 1:16.68 (17) - 116.813 -
18 Julian.06 de Boer (B2) NED 39.32 (17) 1:59.21 (21) 1:15.76 (12) PB - 116.936 -
19 Chris Berkhout (B2) NED 39.73 (22) 1:57.77 (16) 1:16.94 (19) - 117.456 -
20 Levi Kapp (B2) NED 39.60 (19) 1:58.02 (18) 1:17.29 (24) PB - 117.584 -
21 Samuel Gunnink (B2) NED 39.57 (18) 1:58.80 (20) 1:17.18 (23) - 117.760 -
22 Daan de Graaf (B2) NED 39.20 (16) 2:01.11 (26) 1:16.89 (18) PB - 118.015 -
23 Pieter Zijlstra (B1) NED 39.64 (20) 1:58.09 (19) 1:18.21 (27) - 118.108 -
24 Taeke Jongbloed (B1) NED 39.80 (24) 2:00.68 (24) 1:17.04 (21) PB - 118.546 -
25 Sjors Zautsen (B2) NED 39.64 (20) 2:02.34 (27) 1:17.05 (22) PB - 118.945 -
26 Gijs Nolen (B1) NED 39.80 (24) 2:01.03 (25) 1:17.79 (26) - 119.038 -
27 Lars van Ipenburg (B1) NED 40.24 (27) 1:59.69 (22) 1:18.73 (28) PB - 119.501 -
Jan-Hendrik Hoekstra (B1) NED 39.91 (26) DQ 1:17.51 (25) - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 13.01.2024

Single Day 2 - 14.01.2024

Samalogs 13. - 14.01.2024