Competition: 2nd Time Trial

Information:
  • 198 athletes from 1 nation
  • 77 women and 121 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 385 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

2nd Time Trial
21.11.2015
Meiji Hokkaido Tokachi Oval (JPN)

500 meter (Women), 21.11.2015

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Yuki Matsuda        Senior   JPN   40.01                      
2     Kurumi Inagawa      B2       JPN   41.23   +1.220             
3     Koharu Okazaki      A2       JPN   41.63   +1.620             
4     Seia Kawamura       A1       JPN   41.69   +1.680             
5     Suzune Usami        A1       JPN   41.72   +1.710             
6     Nanako Tanaka       B1       JPN   41.73   +1.720             
7     Towako Nagasaki     C2       JPN   41.81   +1.800             
8     Misaki Sugiura      B2       JPN   42.25   +2.240    SB       
9     Kasumi Maenaka      B2       JPN   42.28   +2.270             
10    Aoi Kodama          B1       JPN   42.33   +2.320             
11    Wakana Noto         Neo      JPN   42.43   +2.420             
12    Futaba Kamikado     A1       JPN   42.49   +2.480             
13    Tsukushi Takigami   A1       JPN   42.52   +2.510             
14    Sana Fujii          C2       JPN   42.68   +2.670             
15    Itsuki Shimaki      B2       JPN   42.73   +2.720             
16    Kiri Tanaka         A1       JPN   43.41   +3.400             
17    Seika Sasaki        C1       JPN   43.50   +3.490             
18    Junna Matsura       Neo      JPN   43.58   +3.570    PB       
19    Saki Furukawa       C1       JPN   43.75   +3.740             
20    Aoi Shimaki         A2       JPN   43.94   +3.930             
      Nanako Mori         Neo      JPN   43.94   +3.930             
22    Misato Sasaki       A2       JPN   44.04   +4.030             
23    Nanoha Sasaki       Neo      JPN   44.23   +4.220             
24    Miho Haranaka       Neo      JPN   44.62   +4.610             
25    Runa Saito          C2       JPN   44.87   +4.860             
26    Yui Sakashita       C2       JPN   45.06   +5.050             
27    Norika Okada        B1       JPN   45.16   +5.150             
28    Tomomi Miyamae      C2       JPN   45.34   +5.330             
29    Suzuha Matsumoto    C1       JPN   45.46   +5.450             
30    Shiori Nanaumi      A1       JPN   45.58   +5.570             
31    Miki Toochika       C2       JPN   45.68   +5.670             
32    Yume Suzuki         B1       JPN   45.69   +5.680             
33    Saaya Takagi        C2       JPN   45.70   +5.690             
34    Haruka Oonishi      C2       JPN   46.26   +6.250             
35    Miu Hasegawa        C1       JPN   46.47   +6.460             
36    Maika Numakura      C1       JPN   46.88   +6.870             
37    Shiho Ogata         C1       JPN   48.49   +8.480             
38    Nanase Hirokawa     C1       JPN   48.87   +8.860             
39    Minami Sano         C1       JPN   49.39   +9.380             
40    Hianko Shiraki      C2       JPN   50.93   +10.920            
41    Kokoro Mizuno       C1       JPN   51.68   +11.670            
42    Nana Tokusa         C2       JPN   51.74   +11.730            
DQ    Mai Nagai           C1       JPN   -                          



1000 meter (Women), 21.11.2015

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Aoi Kodama          B1       JPN   1:22.82                      
2     Tsukushi Takigami   A1       JPN   1:24.49   +1.670    SB       
3     Towako Nagasaki     C2       JPN   1:24.50   +1.680             
4     Koharu Okazaki      A2       JPN   1:24.61   +1.790    PB       
5     Kiri Tanaka         A1       JPN   1:25.48   +2.660    SB       
6     Rino Matsukuma      B2       JPN   1:25.55   +2.730             
7     Kasumi Maenaka      B2       JPN   1:25.71   +2.890             
8     Suzune Usami        A1       JPN   1:26.28   +3.460             
9     Nana Ishiguro       A2       JPN   1:26.99   +4.170             
10    Kana Tasai          A1       JPN   1:27.07   +4.250             
11    Sana Fujii          C2       JPN   1:27.36   +4.540             
12    Nanako Mori         Neo      JPN   1:28.69   +5.870             
13    Seika Sasaki        C1       JPN   1:29.71   +6.890             
14    Saki Furukawa       C1       JPN   1:30.60   +7.780             
15    Aoi Shimaki         A2       JPN   1:30.86   +8.040             
16    Runa Saito          C2       JPN   1:31.18   +8.360             
17    Tomomi Miyamae      C2       JPN   1:31.37   +8.550             
18    Misato Sasaki       A2       JPN   1:31.42   +8.600             
19    Junna Kubo          C2       JPN   1:31.71   +8.890             
20    Norika Okada        B1       JPN   1:32.08   +9.260             
      Suzuha Matsumoto    C1       JPN   1:32.08   +9.260             
22    Yui Sakashita       C2       JPN   1:32.41   +9.590             
23    Miki Toochika       C2       JPN   1:32.42   +9.600    SB       
24    Saaya Takagi        C2       JPN   1:32.81   +9.990             
25    Shiori Nanaumi      A1       JPN   1:32.88   +10.060            
26    Mai Nagai           C1       JPN   1:33.33   +10.510            
27    Hikari Anabuki      B2       JPN   1:33.68   +10.860            
28    Maika Numakura      C1       JPN   1:34.61   +11.790            
29    Azusa Inanobe       B1       JPN   1:35.29   +12.470            
30    Yume Suzuki         B1       JPN   1:36.36   +13.540            
31    Haruka Oonishi      C2       JPN   1:36.37   +13.550            
32    Miu Hasegawa        C1       JPN   1:38.25   +15.430            
33    Sakura Watanabe     C1       JPN   1:41.78   +18.960            
34    Shiho Ogata         C1       JPN   1:43.79   +20.970            
35    Yuna Takada         C2       JPN   1:43.85   +21.030            
36    Minami Sano         C1       JPN   1:44.30   +21.480            
37    Nana Tokusa         C2       JPN   1:44.86   +22.040            
38    Kokoro Mizuno       C1       JPN   1:46.81   +23.990            
39    Hianko Shiraki      C2       JPN   1:49.73   +26.910            
DNS   Yuki Matsuda        Senior   JPN   -                            
DNS   Misaki Sugiura      B2       JPN   -                            



1500 meter (Women), 21.11.2015

POS   NAME                AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Marie Sawajiri      A1    JPN   2:09.67                      
2     Junna Matsura       Neo   JPN   2:11.46   +1.790             
3     Miho Haranaka       Neo   JPN   2:13.18   +3.510             
4     Kana Tasai          A1    JPN   2:13.43   +3.760             
5     Moeka Obara         A1    JPN   2:13.87   +4.200             
6     Yuika Satta         A1    JPN   2:13.98   +4.310             
7     Rino Matsukuma      B2    JPN   2:14.16   +4.490    SB       
8     Nana Ishiguro       A2    JPN   2:14.30   +4.630    PB       
9     Rui Onodera         C2    JPN   2:14.43   +4.760             
10    Nanako Miwa         A1    JPN   2:14.44   +4.770             
11    Haruka Sasaki       B2    JPN   2:14.88   +5.210             
12    Hina Tamazawa       Neo   JPN   2:15.31   +5.640             
13    Itsuki Shimaki      B2    JPN   2:15.36   +5.690    PB       
14    Kono Wakahara       C1    JPN   2:16.57   +6.900             
15    Akari Kasahara      A1    JPN   2:17.15   +7.480    SB       
16    Nanako Tanaka       B1    JPN   2:17.30   +7.630    SB       
17    Sakura Horikawa     C2    JPN   2:17.33   +7.660             
18    Rui.01 Aoki         C2    JPN   2:19.09   +9.420             
19    Nanoha Sasaki       Neo   JPN   2:19.32   +9.650             
20    Miki Matsuda        B1    JPN   2:20.23   +10.560            
21    Yuki Mitsuka        B1    JPN   2:20.77   +11.100            
22    Nanako Ogawa        A1    JPN   2:21.12   +11.450            
23    Yurie Sawajiri      C2    JPN   2:21.79   +12.120            
24    Junna Kubo          C2    JPN   2:22.56   +12.890            
25    Riho Morimoto       Neo   JPN   2:22.76   +13.090            
26    Shino Kitashima     C2    JPN   2:23.33   +13.660            
27    Yuki Kimura         C2    JPN   2:23.91   +14.240            
28    Miyu Ide            C2    JPN   2:24.24   +14.570            
29    Azusa Inanobe       B1    JPN   2:27.96   +18.290            
30    Hikari Anabuki      B2    JPN   2:28.30   +18.630            
31    Nozomi Sasaki       C1    JPN   2:29.14   +19.470            
32    Yuuki.00 Watanabe   B1    JPN   2:30.10   +20.430            
33    Misaki Katagawa     C2    JPN   2:32.05   +22.380   SB       
34    Sakura Watanabe     C1    JPN   2:37.98   +28.310            
35    Chihiro Mino        C1    JPN   2:38.05   +28.380            
36    Nanase Hirokawa     C1    JPN   2:38.71   +29.040            
37    Himeka Yokoyama     C1    JPN   2:42.62   +32.950            
38    Yuna Takada         C2    JPN   2:43.05   +33.380            
39    Ami Kodama          B1    JPN   2:43.62   +33.950            
DQ    Miku Hayashi        C2    JPN   -                            



3000 meter (Women), 21.11.2015

POS   NAME                AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Marie Sawajiri      A1    JPN   4:32.55                        
2     Moeka Obara         A1    JPN   4:41.28   +8.730               
3     Hina Tamazawa       Neo   JPN   4:41.66   +9.110      SB       
4     Haruka Sasaki       B2    JPN   4:43.55   +11.000              
5     Kono Wakahara       C1    JPN   4:46.49   +13.940              
6     Rui Onodera         C2    JPN   4:48.70   +16.150              
7     Yurie Sawajiri      C2    JPN   4:51.68   +19.130     SB       
8     Sakura Horikawa     C2    JPN   4:52.18   +19.630              
9     Miku Hayashi        C2    JPN   4:52.51   +19.960              
10    Akari Kasahara      A1    JPN   4:55.11   +22.560     SB       
11    Miki Matsuda        B1    JPN   4:58.49   +25.940              
12    Yuki Kimura         C2    JPN   4:59.58   +27.030              
13    Rui.01 Aoki         C2    JPN   5:00.28   +27.730              
14    Nanako Ogawa        A1    JPN   5:01.47   +28.920              
15    Miyu Ide            C2    JPN   5:02.42   +29.870              
16    Yuki Mitsuka        B1    JPN   5:02.98   +30.430              
17    Riho Morimoto       Neo   JPN   5:05.08   +32.530              
18    Nozomi Sasaki       C1    JPN   5:06.85   +34.300              
19    Shino Kitashima     C2    JPN   5:10.06   +37.510              
20    Yuuki.00 Watanabe   B1    JPN   5:13.56   +41.010              
21    Misaki Katagawa     C2    JPN   5:18.55   +46.000     SB       
22    Himeka Yokoyama     C1    JPN   5:40.94   +1.08.390   SB       
23    Ami Kodama          B1    JPN   5:49.71   +1.17.160   SB       
DQ    Chihiro Mino        C1    JPN   -                              



500 meter (Men), 21.11.2015

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Yuuma Murakami       Neo      JPN   35.74                        
2     Takayuki Numazaki    Senior   JPN   36.14     +0.400             
3     Torai Ishikawa       B2       JPN   37.33     +1.590             
4     Rio Iwasa            B2       JPN   37.37     +1.630             
5     Tatsuki Mizuno       A1       JPN   37.80     +2.060             
6     Mamoru Takada        A1       JPN   37.98     +2.240             
7     Kazuya Anbo          B2       JPN   38.20     +2.460             
8     Kyouhei Mukaiyama    B1       JPN   38.64     +2.900             
9     Akihiko Shimosaka    A2       JPN   38.76     +3.020             
10    Kanta.99 Saito       B2       JPN   38.85     +3.110             
11    Kenshin Hamamoto     B2       JPN   38.86     +3.120    SB       
12    Shuuma Satake        C2       JPN   38.93     +3.190             
13    Haruki Nikaido       B2       JPN   39.15     +3.410             
14    Taisei Ueda          A1       JPN   39.30     +3.560             
15    Yuuta Kawamura       B1       JPN   39.39     +3.650             
16    Takeru Ito           B2       JPN   39.62     +3.880             
      Tatsuya Handa        B2       JPN   39.62     +3.880             
18    Shinobu Oikawa       A1       JPN   39.79     +4.050             
19    Kazuya Yamada        C1       JPN   39.98     +4.240             
20    Yuuki Tada           A2       JPN   40.20     +4.460             
21    Kakeru Nagasaki      A2       JPN   40.43     +4.690             
22    Shouma Kamiya        B1       JPN   40.79     +5.050             
23    Hiromu Namioka       C2       JPN   41.22     +5.480             
24    Taishin Okazaki      B1       JPN   41.26     +5.520             
25    Naoki Takezawa       C1       JPN   41.50     +5.760             
26    Shintaro Miyamoto    C1       JPN   41.53     +5.790             
27    Hibiki Fukuda        C1       JPN   41.66     +5.920             
28    Seiya Tamaru         C2       JPN   41.79     +6.050             
29    Masashi Goto         B1       JPN   42.46     +6.720    PB       
30    Kazuto Numakura      C2       JPN   42.73     +6.990             
31    Shunta Kawasumi      C2       JPN   42.74     +7.000             
32    Koudai Nagasaki      C1       JPN   42.79     +7.050             
33    Shouta.01 Ueda       C2       JPN   42.96     +7.220             
34    Ryuunosuke Oomichi   C1       JPN   43.09     +7.350             
35    Ryuuji Kamiya        C1       JPN   43.25     +7.510             
36    Daichi Hiyakutake    C2       JPN   43.41     +7.670             
37    Daichi Matsui        C2       JPN   43.50     +7.760             
38    Shuuto Kumagai       C1       JPN   44.04     +8.300             
39    Ayato Oota           C1       JPN   44.10     +8.360             
40    Mirai Matsuhashi     C2       JPN   44.27     +8.530             
41    Yui Handa            C2       JPN   44.72     +8.980             
42    Kaito Seto           C2       JPN   45.06     +9.320             
      Atomu Hiraga         C1       JPN   45.06     +9.320             
44    Issa Makino          C1       JPN   45.11     +9.370             
45    Takuma Hirokawa      C1       JPN   45.47     +9.730             
46    Ren Yamakado         C1       JPN   45.75     +10.010            
47    Yuuto Souma          B1       JPN   46.04     +10.300            
48    Hiromasa Yoshida     C1       JPN   46.54     +10.800            
49    Tomoya Komano        C1       JPN   46.55     +10.810            
50    Fuu Tanaka           B1       JPN   46.95     +11.210            
51    Fuuta Katsumi        B1       JPN   47.01     +11.270            
52    Rikuto Kikuchi       C1       JPN   47.04     +11.300            
53    Fuuta Kiriki         C1       JPN   47.54     +11.800            
54    Ryuuta Kodama        C1       JPN   48.23     +12.490            
55    Ayumu Mori           C1       JPN   48.27     +12.530            
56    Hayate Adachi        C2       JPN   48.41     +12.670            
57    Shouta Horigome      C1       JPN   49.14     +13.400            
58    Yuusei Kunii         C1       JPN   50.39     +14.650            
59    Ayaki Matsuo         C1       JPN   57.52     +21.780            
60    Kanta.02 Saito       C1       JPN   1:01.39   +25.650            
61    Kyouta Izumita       C2       JPN   1:01.97   +26.230            
62    Yuuma Maeda          B2       JPN   1:03.01   +27.270            



1000 meter (Men), 21.11.2015

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Yuuma Murakami       Neo      JPN   1:13.01                      
2     Shuu.99 Sato         B1       JPN   1:13.78   +0.770    SB       
3     Rio Iwasa            B2       JPN   1:14.34   +1.330             
4     Eiji Shimada         A2       JPN   1:15.04   +2.030             
5     Ryo Yamaguchi        B1       JPN   1:15.57   +2.560             
6     Torai Ishikawa       B2       JPN   1:15.67   +2.660             
7     Mamoru Takada        A1       JPN   1:16.52   +3.510    SB       
8     Kazuya Anbo          B2       JPN   1:16.92   +3.910    SB       
9     Tsukasa Teramachi    A2       JPN   1:17.17   +4.160             
10    Kyouhei Mukaiyama    B1       JPN   1:17.59   +4.580             
11    Taisei Ueda          A1       JPN   1:18.11   +5.100             
12    Masato Kubo          A1       JPN   1:18.13   +5.120             
13    Kanta.99 Saito       B2       JPN   1:18.16   +5.150    SB       
14    Takahiro Horikawa    A2       JPN   1:19.10   +6.090             
15    Yuuta Kawamura       B1       JPN   1:19.22   +6.210             
16    Takeru Ito           B2       JPN   1:19.51   +6.500    SB       
17    Tatsuya Handa        B2       JPN   1:19.76   +6.750    SB       
18    Shuuma Satake        C2       JPN   1:19.90   +6.890             
19    Shinobu Oikawa       A1       JPN   1:20.10   +7.090             
20    Kazuya Yamada        C1       JPN   1:20.37   +7.360    SB       
21    Yuuki Tada           A2       JPN   1:21.25   +8.240    PB       
22    Shouma Kamiya        B1       JPN   1:21.38   +8.370             
23    Kakeru Nagasaki      A2       JPN   1:21.56   +8.550    PB       
24    Haruki Nikaido       B2       JPN   1:21.61   +8.600             
25    Hiromu Namioka       C2       JPN   1:21.95   +8.940             
26    Naoki Takezawa       C1       JPN   1:22.52   +9.510             
27    Taishin Okazaki      B1       JPN   1:23.46   +10.450            
28    Kazuya Nitta         B1       JPN   1:24.59   +11.580            
29    Kanki Hashimoto      B1       JPN   1:25.66   +12.650            
30    Shintaro Miyamoto    C1       JPN   1:25.92   +12.910            
31    Hibiki Fukuda        C1       JPN   1:26.12   +13.110            
32    Shunpei Yasuda       B1       JPN   1:26.97   +13.960   PB       
33    Seiya Tamaru         C2       JPN   1:27.01   +14.000            
34    Yuugo Nishiyama      C2       JPN   1:27.44   +14.430            
35    Masashi Goto         B1       JPN   1:27.83   +14.820   PB       
36    Shunta Kawasumi      C2       JPN   1:28.10   +15.090            
37    Kazuto Numakura      C2       JPN   1:28.66   +15.650            
38    Daichi Hiyakutake    C2       JPN   1:28.75   +15.740            
39    Koudai Nagasaki      C1       JPN   1:28.82   +15.810            
40    Daichi Matsui        C2       JPN   1:28.98   +15.970            
41    Ayato Oota           C1       JPN   1:29.13   +16.120            
42    Haruomi Nishikawa    C2       JPN   1:29.21   +16.200            
43    Ryuuji Kamiya        C1       JPN   1:29.26   +16.250            
44    Shouta.01 Ueda       C2       JPN   1:30.24   +17.230            
45    Yui Handa            C2       JPN   1:30.62   +17.610            
46    Ryuunosuke Oomichi   C1       JPN   1:31.14   +18.130            
47    Mirai Matsuhashi     C2       JPN   1:31.15   +18.140            
48    Ryo Yokoyama         B1       JPN   1:31.65   +18.640            
49    Nagito Sato          C1       JPN   1:32.99   +19.980            
50    Yuuto Tanigaki       D2       JPN   1:33.93   +20.920            
51    Rei Sanda            C1       JPN   1:34.13   +21.120            
52    Tomoya Komano        C1       JPN   1:34.39   +21.380            
53    Shuuto Kumagai       C1       JPN   1:34.70   +21.690            
54    Kaito Seto           C2       JPN   1:34.84   +21.830            
55    Fuu Tanaka           B1       JPN   1:35.00   +21.990            
56    Kouta Fujita         C1       JPN   1:37.42   +24.410            
57    Atomu Hiraga         C1       JPN   1:37.51   +24.500            
58    Ayumu Mori           C1       JPN   1:37.84   +24.830            
59    Fuuta Katsumi        B1       JPN   1:40.32   +27.310            
60    Koudai Yuda          C2       JPN   1:41.38   +28.370            
61    Shouta Horigome      C1       JPN   1:42.77   +29.760   SB       
62    Tomoki Ono           C1       JPN   1:43.28   +30.270            
63    Yuusei Kunii         C1       JPN   1:44.28   +31.270   SB       
64    Hayate Adachi        C2       JPN   1:46.44   +33.430            
65    Fuuta Kiriki         C1       JPN   1:46.46   +33.450            
66    Issa Makino          C1       JPN   1:47.07   +34.060            
67    Ayaki Matsuo         C1       JPN   2:01.69   +48.680            
DNS   Takayuki Numazaki    Senior   JPN   -                            
DNS   Yuuto Souma          B1       JPN   -                            
DQ    Ryuuta Kodama        C1       JPN   -                            



1500 meter (Men), 21.11.2015

POS   NAME                   AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Shuu.99 Sato           B1    JPN   1:54.16                      
2     Takuma Iso             A1    JPN   1:55.50   +1.340             
3     Housei Hashimoto       A2    JPN   1:55.93   +1.770             
4     Daiki Okuyama          B2    JPN   1:56.02   +1.860    SB       
5     Koujiro Onodzuka       A1    JPN   1:56.76   +2.600             
6     Ryo Shirakawa          B2    JPN   1:57.90   +3.740             
7     Eiji Shimada           A2    JPN   1:57.94   +3.780             
8     Tsukasa Teramachi      A2    JPN   1:58.09   +3.930    PB       
9     Kakeru Okada           Neo   JPN   1:58.48   +4.320             
10    Ryo Yamaguchi          B1    JPN   1:58.58   +4.420             
11    Akio Naka              A1    JPN   1:59.32   +5.160             
12    Tsubasa Horikawa       C2    JPN   1:59.83   +5.670             
13    Ayato Nakanishi        A1    JPN   1:59.89   +5.730             
14    Masato Kubo            A1    JPN   2:00.58   +6.420             
15    Kazuki Koiwa           A2    JPN   2:01.06   +6.900             
16    Riku Soumiya           B2    JPN   2:01.58   +7.420             
17    Jin Maruyama           A1    JPN   2:01.87   +7.710             
18    Haruki Nakamura        A1    JPN   2:02.00   +7.840             
19    Takahiro Horikawa      A2    JPN   2:02.98   +8.820             
20    Fumiya Tsukada         B2    JPN   2:03.23   +9.070             
21    Tomoki.98 Kimura       A1    JPN   2:03.70   +9.540             
      Kouta Takahashi        A1    JPN   2:03.70   +9.540             
23    Masashige Michishita   B2    JPN   2:04.29   +10.130            
24    Yuuto Kubo             C2    JPN   2:05.30   +11.140            
25    Kyouichi Sugiyama      B2    JPN   2:05.72   +11.560   SB       
26    Kyousuke Kawano        A1    JPN   2:05.95   +11.790            
27    Shuntaro Sakurai       C1    JPN   2:06.97   +12.810            
28    Satoru Takada          B2    JPN   2:07.71   +13.550            
29    Renya Kubo             B1    JPN   2:08.74   +14.580            
30    Kousuke Suzuki         C2    JPN   2:09.31   +15.150            
31    Sho Kobayashi          C2    JPN   2:10.53   +16.370            
32    Ayumu Ide              A1    JPN   2:11.27   +17.110            
33    Kazuya Nitta           B1    JPN   2:11.44   +17.280            
34    Kanki Hashimoto        B1    JPN   2:12.59   +18.430            
35    Kenta.00 Yoshida       C2    JPN   2:13.72   +19.560            
36    Shunpei Yasuda         B1    JPN   2:14.10   +19.940            
37    Rion Karibe            B1    JPN   2:14.31   +20.150            
38    Yuugo Nishiyama        C2    JPN   2:14.59   +20.430            
39    Kyouta Izumita         C2    JPN   2:14.71   +20.550   PB       
40    Mao Kakugen            C2    JPN   2:14.85   +20.690            
41    Ouka Kotake            C1    JPN   2:15.17   +21.010            
42    Mizuki Kaji            C2    JPN   2:15.39   +21.230            
43    Yuusei Kuroda          B1    JPN   2:16.02   +21.860            
44    Fuuto Sakurai          B1    JPN   2:16.15   +21.990   PB       
45    Taisei Mitsuka         C1    JPN   2:17.45   +23.290            
46    Mitsuru Kudo           C1    JPN   2:17.81   +23.650            
47    Aoi Yoshida            C2    JPN   2:19.63   +25.470            
48    Sora Anabuki           C1    JPN   2:19.65   +25.490            
49    Nagito Sato            C1    JPN   2:23.02   +28.860            
50    Ryo Yokoyama           B1    JPN   2:23.65   +29.490   PB       
51    Yuuto Tanigaki         D2    JPN   2:24.35   +30.190            
52    Rei Sanda              C1    JPN   2:25.76   +31.600            
53    Takuma Hirokawa        C1    JPN   2:26.73   +32.570            
54    Kouta Fujita           C1    JPN   2:26.80   +32.640            
55    Kousei Takahashi       C1    JPN   2:27.96   +33.800            
56    Hiromasa Yoshida       C1    JPN   2:28.62   +34.460            
57    Yuuma Mori             C1    JPN   2:29.44   +35.280   PB       
58    Kyouseke Komatsu       C1    JPN   2:30.25   +36.090            
59    Kanta.02 Saito         C1    JPN   2:30.87   +36.710            
60    Koutaro Nozaki         C1    JPN   2:31.42   +37.260            
61    Rikuto Kikuchi         C1    JPN   2:33.35   +39.190            
62    Koudai Yuda            C2    JPN   2:34.22   +40.060            
63    Tomoki Ono             C1    JPN   2:37.47   +43.310   SB       



3000 meter (Men), 21.11.2015

POS   NAME                   AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Kakeru Okada           Neo   JPN   4:05.52                        
2     Daiki Okuyama          B2    JPN   4:06.22   +0.700               
3     Housei Hashimoto       A2    JPN   4:06.35   +0.830               
4     Ayato Nakanishi        A1    JPN   4:08.93   +3.410               
5     Ryo Shirakawa          B2    JPN   4:09.58   +4.060               
6     Akio Naka              A1    JPN   4:12.64   +7.120               
7     Haruki Nakamura        A1    JPN   4:13.40   +7.880               
8     Tsubasa Horikawa       C2    JPN   4:15.74   +10.220              
9     Kyousuke Kawano        A1    JPN   4:16.88   +11.360              
10    Takuma Iso             A1    JPN   4:18.12   +12.600              
11    Jin Maruyama           A1    JPN   4:18.23   +12.710              
12    Fumiya Tsukada         B2    JPN   4:18.24   +12.720              
13    Riku Soumiya           B2    JPN   4:21.76   +16.240              
14    Yuuto Kubo             C2    JPN   4:22.39   +16.870              
15    Masashige Michishita   B2    JPN   4:24.24   +18.720              
      Satoru Takada          B2    JPN   4:24.24   +18.720              
17    Kyouichi Sugiyama      B2    JPN   4:25.17   +19.650              
18    Tomoki.98 Kimura       A1    JPN   4:27.05   +21.530              
19    Kouta Takahashi        A1    JPN   4:27.14   +21.620              
20    Shuntaro Sakurai       C1    JPN   4:29.16   +23.640              
21    Ayumu Ide              A1    JPN   4:33.37   +27.850              
22    Kousuke Suzuki         C2    JPN   4:36.23   +30.710              
23    Renya Kubo             B1    JPN   4:36.24   +30.720              
24    Sho Kobayashi          C2    JPN   4:36.65   +31.130              
25    Ouka Kotake            C1    JPN   4:40.64   +35.120              
26    Kenta.00 Yoshida       C2    JPN   4:43.20   +37.680              
27    Mizuki Kaji            C2    JPN   4:45.57   +40.050              
28    Mao Kakugen            C2    JPN   4:45.77   +40.250              
29    Rion Karibe            B1    JPN   4:46.00   +40.480              
30    Taisei Mitsuka         C1    JPN   4:48.79   +43.270              
31    Sora Anabuki           C1    JPN   4:49.38   +43.860              
32    Yuusei Kuroda          B1    JPN   4:49.94   +44.420              
33    Fuuto Sakurai          B1    JPN   4:50.01   +44.490              
34    Mitsuru Kudo           C1    JPN   4:51.14   +45.620              
35    Haruomi Nishikawa      C2    JPN   4:52.60   +47.080              
36    Aoi Yoshida            C2    JPN   4:57.05   +51.530              
37    Ren Yamakado           C1    JPN   5:02.16   +56.640              
38    Kousei Takahashi       C1    JPN   5:15.71   +1.10.190            
39    Kyouseke Komatsu       C1    JPN   5:17.89   +1.12.370            
40    Koutaro Nozaki         C1    JPN   5:18.33   +1.12.810            
41    Yuuma Mori             C1    JPN   5:27.16   +1.21.640            
DNS   Koujiro Onodzuka       A1    JPN   -                              



2nd Time Trial
21.11.2015
Meiji Hokkaido Tokachi Oval (JPN)

NAME                   AG       500M             1000M            1500M            3000M            
Takayuki Numazaki      Senior   36.14     (2)    DNS                                                
Yuuma Murakami         Neo      35.74     (1)    1:13.01   (1)                                      
Kazuya Anbo            B2       38.20     (7)    1:16.92   (8)                                      
Mamoru Takada          A1       37.98     (6)    1:16.52   (7)                                      
Rio Iwasa              B2       37.37     (4)    1:14.34   (3)                                      
Taisei Ueda            A1       39.30     (14)   1:18.11   (11)                                     
Yuuta Kawamura         B1       39.39     (15)   1:19.22   (15)                                     
Yuuki Tada             A2       40.20     (20)   1:21.25   (21)                                     
Haruki Nikaido         B2       39.15     (13)   1:21.61   (24)                                     
Kanta.99 Saito         B2       38.85     (10)   1:18.16   (13)                                     
Torai Ishikawa         B2       37.33     (3)    1:15.67   (6)                                      
Shinobu Oikawa         A1       39.79     (18)   1:20.10   (19)                                     
Shuuma Satake          C2       38.93     (12)   1:19.90   (18)                                     
Shouma Kamiya          B1       40.79     (22)   1:21.38   (22)                                     
Kyouhei Mukaiyama      B1       38.64     (8)    1:17.59   (10)                                     
Takeru Ito             B2       39.62     (16)   1:19.51   (16)                                     
Taishin Okazaki        B1       41.26     (24)   1:23.46   (27)                                     
Tatsuya Handa          B2       39.62     (16)   1:19.76   (17)                                     
Hiromu Namioka         C2       41.22     (23)   1:21.95   (25)                                     
Yuuto Souma            B1       46.04     (47)   DNS                                                
Fuuta Katsumi          B1       47.01     (51)   1:40.32   (59)                                     
Masashi Goto           B1       42.46     (29)   1:27.83   (35)                                     
Kazuya Yamada          C1       39.98     (19)   1:20.37   (20)                                     
Yui Handa              C2       44.72     (41)   1:30.62   (45)                                     
Ryuuji Kamiya          C1       43.25     (35)   1:29.26   (43)                                     
Shintaro Miyamoto      C1       41.53     (26)   1:25.92   (30)                                     
Seiya Tamaru           C2       41.79     (28)   1:27.01   (33)                                     
Shouta.01 Ueda         C2       42.96     (33)   1:30.24   (44)                                     
Daichi Matsui          C2       43.50     (37)   1:28.98   (40)                                     
Naoki Takezawa         C1       41.50     (25)   1:22.52   (26)                                     
Daichi Hiyakutake      C2       43.41     (36)   1:28.75   (38)                                     
Mirai Matsuhashi       C2       44.27     (40)   1:31.15   (47)                                     
Shunta Kawasumi        C2       42.74     (31)   1:28.10   (36)                                     
Kaito Seto             C2       45.06     (42)   1:34.84   (54)                                     
Fuu Tanaka             B1       46.95     (50)   1:35.00   (55)                                     
Hayate Adachi          C2       48.41     (56)   1:46.44   (64)                                     
Hibiki Fukuda          C1       41.66     (27)   1:26.12   (31)                                     
Issa Makino            C1       45.11     (44)   1:47.07   (66)                                     
Kazuto Numakura        C2       42.73     (30)   1:28.66   (37)                                     
Kakeru Nagasaki        A2       40.43     (21)   1:21.56   (23)                                     
Tomoya Komano          C1       46.55     (49)   1:34.39   (52)                                     
Shuuto Kumagai         C1       44.04     (38)   1:34.70   (53)                                     
Ayaki Matsuo           C1       57.52     (59)   2:01.69   (67)                                     
Koudai Nagasaki        C1       42.79     (32)   1:28.82   (39)                                     
Ryuunosuke Oomichi     C1       43.09     (34)   1:31.14   (46)                                     
Ayato Oota             C1       44.10     (39)   1:29.13   (41)                                     
Atomu Hiraga           C1       45.06     (42)   1:37.51   (57)                                     
Fuuta Kiriki           C1       47.54     (53)   1:46.46   (65)                                     
Ryuuta Kodama          C1       48.23     (54)   DQ                                                 
Ayumu Mori             C1       48.27     (55)   1:37.84   (58)                                     
Shouta Horigome        C1       49.14     (57)   1:42.77   (61)                                     
Yuusei Kunii           C1       50.39     (58)   1:44.28   (63)                                     
Kyouta Izumita         C2       1:01.97   (61)                    2:14.71   (39)                    
Takuma Hirokawa        C1       45.47     (45)                    2:26.73   (53)                    
Hiromasa Yoshida       C1       46.54     (48)                    2:28.62   (56)                    
Rikuto Kikuchi         C1       47.04     (52)                    2:33.35   (61)                    
Kanta.02 Saito         C1       1:01.39   (60)                    2:30.87   (59)                    
Ren Yamakado           C1       45.75     (46)                                     5:02.16   (37)   
Yuuma Maeda            B2       1:03.01   (62)                                                      
Akihiko Shimosaka      A2       38.76     (9)                                                       
Tatsuki Mizuno         A1       37.80     (5)                                                       
Kenshin Hamamoto       B2       38.86     (11)                                                      
Eiji Shimada           A2                        1:15.04   (4)    1:57.94   (7)                     
Masato Kubo            A1                        1:18.13   (12)   2:00.58   (14)                    
Takahiro Horikawa      A2                        1:19.10   (14)   2:02.98   (19)                    
Tsukasa Teramachi      A2                        1:17.17   (9)    1:58.09   (8)                     
Shuu.99 Sato           B1                        1:13.78   (2)    1:54.16   (1)                     
Ryo Yamaguchi          B1                        1:15.57   (5)    1:58.58   (10)                    
Kazuya Nitta           B1                        1:24.59   (28)   2:11.44   (33)                    
Ryo Yokoyama           B1                        1:31.65   (48)   2:23.65   (50)                    
Kanki Hashimoto        B1                        1:25.66   (29)   2:12.59   (34)                    
Shunpei Yasuda         B1                        1:26.97   (32)   2:14.10   (36)                    
Nagito Sato            C1                        1:32.99   (49)   2:23.02   (49)                    
Yuugo Nishiyama        C2                        1:27.44   (34)   2:14.59   (38)                    
Yuuto Tanigaki         D2                        1:33.93   (50)   2:24.35   (51)                    
Koudai Yuda            C2                        1:41.38   (60)   2:34.22   (62)                    
Rei Sanda              C1                        1:34.13   (51)   2:25.76   (52)                    
Kouta Fujita           C1                        1:37.42   (56)   2:26.80   (54)                    
Tomoki Ono             C1                        1:43.28   (62)   2:37.47   (63)                    
Haruomi Nishikawa      C2                        1:29.21   (42)                    4:52.60   (35)   
Kakeru Okada           Neo                                        1:58.48   (9)    4:05.52   (1)    
Koujiro Onodzuka       A1                                         1:56.76   (5)    DNS              
Tomoki.98 Kimura       A1                                         2:03.70   (21)   4:27.05   (18)   
Housei Hashimoto       A2                                         1:55.93   (3)    4:06.35   (3)    
Takuma Iso             A1                                         1:55.50   (2)    4:18.12   (10)   
Kouta Takahashi        A1                                         2:03.70   (21)   4:27.14   (19)   
Ayato Nakanishi        A1                                         1:59.89   (13)   4:08.93   (4)    
Fumiya Tsukada         B2                                         2:03.23   (20)   4:18.24   (12)   
Akio Naka              A1                                         1:59.32   (11)   4:12.64   (6)    
Riku Soumiya           B2                                         2:01.58   (16)   4:21.76   (13)   
Kyousuke Kawano        A1                                         2:05.95   (26)   4:16.88   (9)    
Daiki Okuyama          B2                                         1:56.02   (4)    4:06.22   (2)    
Masashige Michishita   B2                                         2:04.29   (23)   4:24.24   (15)   
Tsubasa Horikawa       C2                                         1:59.83   (12)   4:15.74   (8)    
Yuuto Kubo             C2                                         2:05.30   (24)   4:22.39   (14)   
Kyouichi Sugiyama      B2                                         2:05.72   (25)   4:25.17   (17)   
Satoru Takada          B2                                         2:07.71   (28)   4:24.24   (15)   
Ryo Shirakawa          B2                                         1:57.90   (6)    4:09.58   (5)    
Kenta.00 Yoshida       C2                                         2:13.72   (35)   4:43.20   (26)   
Renya Kubo             B1                                         2:08.74   (29)   4:36.24   (23)   
Yuusei Kuroda          B1                                         2:16.02   (43)   4:49.94   (32)   
Fuuto Sakurai          B1                                         2:16.15   (44)   4:50.01   (33)   
Rion Karibe            B1                                         2:14.31   (37)   4:46.00   (29)   
Kousuke Suzuki         C2                                         2:09.31   (30)   4:36.23   (22)   
Taisei Mitsuka         C1                                         2:17.45   (45)   4:48.79   (30)   
Sho Kobayashi          C2                                         2:10.53   (31)   4:36.65   (24)   
Aoi Yoshida            C2                                         2:19.63   (47)   4:57.05   (36)   
Shuntaro Sakurai       C1                                         2:06.97   (27)   4:29.16   (20)   
Mao Kakugen            C2                                         2:14.85   (40)   4:45.77   (28)   
Mizuki Kaji            C2                                         2:15.39   (42)   4:45.57   (27)   
Sora Anabuki           C1                                         2:19.65   (48)   4:49.38   (31)   
Haruki Nakamura        A1                                         2:02.00   (18)   4:13.40   (7)    
Ayumu Ide              A1                                         2:11.27   (32)   4:33.37   (21)   
Jin Maruyama           A1                                         2:01.87   (17)   4:18.23   (11)   
Ouka Kotake            C1                                         2:15.17   (41)   4:40.64   (25)   
Mitsuru Kudo           C1                                         2:17.81   (46)   4:51.14   (34)   
Kousei Takahashi       C1                                         2:27.96   (55)   5:15.71   (38)   
Yuuma Mori             C1                                         2:29.44   (57)   5:27.16   (41)   
Kyouseke Komatsu       C1                                         2:30.25   (58)   5:17.89   (39)   
Koutaro Nozaki         C1                                         2:31.42   (60)   5:18.33   (40)   
Kazuki Koiwa           A2                                         2:01.06   (15)                    

NAME                AG       500M           1000M            1500M            3000M            
Yuki Matsuda        Senior   40.01   (1)    DNS                                                
Aoi Shimaki         A2       43.94   (20)   1:30.86   (15)                                     
Misato Sasaki       A2       44.04   (22)   1:31.42   (18)                                     
Koharu Okazaki      A2       41.63   (3)    1:24.61   (4)                                      
Aoi Kodama          B1       42.33   (10)   1:22.82   (1)                                      
Misaki Sugiura      B2       42.25   (8)    DNS                                                
Nanako Mori         Neo      43.94   (20)   1:28.69   (12)                                     
Suzune Usami        A1       41.72   (5)    1:26.28   (8)                                      
Tsukushi Takigami   A1       42.52   (13)   1:24.49   (2)                                      
Kasumi Maenaka      B2       42.28   (9)    1:25.71   (7)                                      
Shiori Nanaumi      A1       45.58   (30)   1:32.88   (25)                                     
Towako Nagasaki     C2       41.81   (7)    1:24.50   (3)                                      
Saki Furukawa       C1       43.75   (19)   1:30.60   (14)                                     
Norika Okada        B1       45.16   (27)   1:32.08   (20)                                     
Saaya Takagi        C2       45.70   (33)   1:32.81   (24)                                     
Tomomi Miyamae      C2       45.34   (28)   1:31.37   (17)                                     
Yui Sakashita       C2       45.06   (26)   1:32.41   (22)                                     
Seika Sasaki        C1       43.50   (17)   1:29.71   (13)                                     
Miki Toochika       C2       45.68   (31)   1:32.42   (23)                                     
Yume Suzuki         B1       45.69   (32)   1:36.36   (30)                                     
Mai Nagai           C1       DQ             1:33.33   (26)                                     
Maika Numakura      C1       46.88   (36)   1:34.61   (28)                                     
Runa Saito          C2       44.87   (25)   1:31.18   (16)                                     
Haruka Oonishi      C2       46.26   (34)   1:36.37   (31)                                     
Nana Tokusa         C2       51.74   (42)   1:44.86   (37)                                     
Hianko Shiraki      C2       50.93   (40)   1:49.73   (39)                                     
Miu Hasegawa        C1       46.47   (35)   1:38.25   (32)                                     
Kiri Tanaka         A1       43.41   (16)   1:25.48   (5)                                      
Sana Fujii          C2       42.68   (14)   1:27.36   (11)                                     
Suzuha Matsumoto    C1       45.46   (29)   1:32.08   (20)                                     
Kokoro Mizuno       C1       51.68   (41)   1:46.81   (38)                                     
Shiho Ogata         C1       48.49   (37)   1:43.79   (34)                                     
Minami Sano         C1       49.39   (39)   1:44.30   (36)                                     
Miho Haranaka       Neo      44.62   (24)                    2:13.18   (3)                     
Itsuki Shimaki      B2       42.73   (15)                    2:15.36   (13)                    
Junna Matsura       Neo      43.58   (18)                    2:11.46   (2)                     
Nanako Tanaka       B1       41.73   (6)                     2:17.30   (16)                    
Nanoha Sasaki       Neo      44.23   (23)                    2:19.32   (19)                    
Nanase Hirokawa     C1       48.87   (38)                    2:38.71   (36)                    
Kurumi Inagawa      B2       41.23   (2)                                                       
Wakana Noto         Neo      42.43   (11)                                                      
Seia Kawamura       A1       41.69   (4)                                                       
Futaba Kamikado     A1       42.49   (12)                                                      
Kana Tasai          A1                      1:27.07   (10)   2:13.43   (4)                     
Nana Ishiguro       A2                      1:26.99   (9)    2:14.30   (8)                     
Rino Matsukuma      B2                      1:25.55   (6)    2:14.16   (7)                     
Azusa Inanobe       B1                      1:35.29   (29)   2:27.96   (29)                    
Junna Kubo          C2                      1:31.71   (19)   2:22.56   (24)                    
Hikari Anabuki      B2                      1:33.68   (27)   2:28.30   (30)                    
Yuna Takada         C2                      1:43.85   (35)   2:43.05   (38)                    
Sakura Watanabe     C1                      1:41.78   (33)   2:37.98   (34)                    
Marie Sawajiri      A1                                       2:09.67   (1)    4:32.55   (1)    
Hina Tamazawa       Neo                                      2:15.31   (12)   4:41.66   (3)    
Haruka Sasaki       B2                                       2:14.88   (11)   4:43.55   (4)    
Moeka Obara         A1                                       2:13.87   (5)    4:41.28   (2)    
Riho Morimoto       Neo                                      2:22.76   (25)   5:05.08   (17)   
Nanako Ogawa        A1                                       2:21.12   (22)   5:01.47   (14)   
Akari Kasahara      A1                                       2:17.15   (15)   4:55.11   (10)   
Rui Onodera         C2                                       2:14.43   (9)    4:48.70   (6)    
Yuki Mitsuka        B1                                       2:20.77   (21)   5:02.98   (16)   
Miku Hayashi        C2                                       DQ               4:52.51   (9)    
Rui.01 Aoki         C2                                       2:19.09   (18)   5:00.28   (13)   
Kono Wakahara       C1                                       2:16.57   (14)   4:46.49   (5)    
Nozomi Sasaki       C1                                       2:29.14   (31)   5:06.85   (18)   
Ami Kodama          B1                                       2:43.62   (39)   5:49.71   (23)   
Yuki Kimura         C2                                       2:23.91   (27)   4:59.58   (12)   
Yuuki.00 Watanabe   B1                                       2:30.10   (32)   5:13.56   (20)   
Sakura Horikawa     C2                                       2:17.33   (17)   4:52.18   (8)    
Yurie Sawajiri      C2                                       2:21.79   (23)   4:51.68   (7)    
Shino Kitashima     C2                                       2:23.33   (26)   5:10.06   (19)   
Miyu Ide            C2                                       2:24.24   (28)   5:02.42   (15)   
Miki Matsuda        B1                                       2:20.23   (20)   4:58.49   (11)   
Misaki Katagawa     C2                                       2:32.05   (33)   5:18.55   (21)   
Chihiro Mino        C1                                       2:38.05   (35)   DQ               
Himeka Yokoyama     C1                                       2:42.62   (37)   5:40.94   (22)   
Nanako Miwa         A1                                       2:14.44   (10)                    
Yuika Satta         A1                                       2:13.98   (6)