Competition: 2nd Records Meeting

Information:
  • 183 athletes from 2 nations
  • 62 women and 121 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 340 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
27.10.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Woo-Jin Kim (A2) KOR 1:12.42 -
2 Jin-Soo.92 Kim (A2) KOR 1:13.18 +0.760
3 Min-Joon Bang (Neo) KOR 1:13.64 SB +1.220
4 Kee-Ho Lee (Senior) KOR 1:13.80 +1.380
5 Min Kyu Cha (A2) KOR 1:14.03 +1.610
6 Sang-Hwan Nam (Neo) KOR 1:14.18 +1.760
7 Jin-Yong.86 Choi (Senior) KOR 1:14.25 SB +1.830
8 Seong-Kyoo.92 Kim (Neo) KOR 1:14.79 +2.370
9 Ching-Yang Sung (A2) TPE 1:15.60 NRJ, NR +3.180
10 Byeong-Cheol Min (Neo) KOR 1:15.65 +3.230
11 Yeong-Jin.95 Kim (B2) KOR 1:16.59 +4.170
12 Hee-Chan Lim (A2) KOR 1:17.10 PB +4.680
13 Nam-Woo Kim (Neo) KOR 1:18.04 +5.620
14 Yong-Kee Kim (B2) KOR 1:18.07 SB +5.650
15 Darren Huang (Neo) TPE 1:18.20 +5.780
16 Kyeong-Rok Kim (B1) KOR 1:18.46 +6.040
17 Kyeong-Tae Jo (A1) KOR 1:19.06 +6.640
18 Yoon-Hyeok Seo (C2) KOR 1:20.11 SB +7.690
19 In-Weon.94 Lee (A1) KOR 1:20.50 SB +8.080
20 Jeong-Hwan Hwang (B1) KOR 1:22.58 PB +10.160
21 Do-Hyeong Lee (D2) KOR 1:23.79 +11.370
22 Yong-Il Son (C1) KOR 1:24.08 SB +11.660
23 Jong-Hyeon Lim (C1) KOR 1:24.35 +11.930
24 Jae-Kyeong Shim (C2) KOR 1:25.04 +12.620
25 Jeong-Ho.98 Lee (C1) KOR 1:27.00 PB +14.580
26 Seon-Myeong Woo (D2) KOR 1:28.23 +15.810
27 Hae-Yeong Lee (D1) KOR 1:30.79 SB +18.370
28 Yeon-Dam Kim (D1) KOR 1:31.65 +19.230
29 Sang-Hyeok Cho (E2) KOR 1:31.82 +19.400
30 Kee-Yeon Jeong (C1) KOR 1:32.08 PB +19.660
31 Jae-Woo Choi (C1) KOR 1:32.37 +19.950
32 Hyeon-Joon Song (D2) KOR 1:33.33 +20.910
33 Seong-Bin Hong (D1) KOR 1:33.34 +20.920
34 Joon-Seong Ko (D1) KOR 1:33.63 +21.210
35 Eun-Ho Choi (D2) KOR 1:33.65 +21.230
36 Jee-Yoon Oh (D2) KOR 1:33.68 +21.260
37 Dong-Woo Kim (D1) KOR 1:33.93 +21.510
38 Jee-Hyeok Park (E2) KOR 1:34.78 SB +22.360
39 Seong-Jee Park (E2) KOR 1:35.06 +22.640
40 Hyeong-Joon.97 Lee (C2) KOR 1:35.89 +23.470
41 San Kim (D1) KOR 1:38.36 +25.940
42 Ho-Jin Jeong (E2) KOR 1:38.98 +26.560
43 Do-Yoon.97 Lee (C1) KOR 1:39.59 +27.170
44 Keon-Soo Park (E1) KOR 1:39.86 +27.440
45 Woo-Seok Jeong (E1) KOR 1:41.03 +28.610
46 Sang-Hoon Yoo (D2) KOR 1:41.55 +29.130
47 Hae-Seong Jeon (D2) KOR 1:41.85 +29.430
48 Jae-Min Kim (E2) KOR 1:42.80 +30.380
49 Woo-Jin Park (E1) KOR 1:43.97 +31.550
50 Byeong-Hoon Lee (F2) KOR 1:44.57 SB +32.150
51 Jee-Hwan Lim (F2) KOR 1:51.35 +38.930
52 Seung-Moon Ham (E2) KOR 1:52.44 +40.020
53 Jae-Hoon Shim (E2) KOR 1:52.52 +40.100
54 Ye-Joon No (D1) KOR 1:53.38 +40.960
55 Beom-Seok Ko (D1) KOR 1:54.17 +41.750
56 Rae-Hyeok Kwak (F1) KOR 2:01.51 +49.090
57 Kee-Joo Kim (E1) KOR 2:05.41 +52.990
58 Hwan-Joon Jo (Senior) KOR 2:12.13 PB +59.710
59 Jong-Yeon Yoon (F2) KOR 2:23.37 +1.10.950
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best