Competition: 22nd M-Wave Speed Skating Competition

Information:
  • 395 athletes from 2 nations
  • 140 women and 255 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 762 races (23x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.52 Taku Watanabe (Senior) 16.02.2024
500 meter 36.55 Sou Endo (Neo) 16.02.2024
500 meter 36.76 Yuuto.07 Sato (B2) 16.02.2024
500 meter 36.84 Hirochika Yamaguchi (B2) 16.02.2024
500 meter 36.88 Motonari Kuroiwa (A2) 16.02.2024
500 meter 37.94 Ryuuta Asashina (A2) 16.02.2024
500 meter 37.98 Taiga Sasaki (C2) 16.02.2024
500 meter 38.07 Ryuutaro Shimizu (A2) 16.02.2024
500 meter 38.39 Raiki Sato (B1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 38.49 Yuuki Tooyama (A1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 38.53 Masato Yagi (Neo) Yuuki Sawa (A1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 38.54 Yoshiyasu Nishio (A1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 39.23 Hina Onodera (Neo) 18.02.2024
500 meter 39.83 Ryoutaro Miwa (B1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 40.02 Misaki Shinno (Neo) 18.02.2024
500 meter 40.05 Yuuri Koyano (B1) Akito Harada (A1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 40.27 Takahiro.06 Suzuki (A1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 40.35 Ayaka Shimizu (Neo) 18.02.2024
500 meter 40.46 Hiyona Hayashi (A2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 40.50 Yui Kuratsubo (A2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 40.84 Yuri Nishio (C2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 41.24 Hiroto Kamagami (B1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 41.42 Ayano Sekiguchi (C2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 41.68 Miyabi Kitahara (A1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 41.87 Mihiro Hara (B1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 41.89 Yuuki.05 Ishikawa (A2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 41.90 Hiyori Funazaki (Neo) 18.02.2024
500 meter 42.23 Kengo Nishio (A1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 42.56 Teru Kaminaga (C1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 42.57 Aya Matsuzawa (A2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 42.75 Tomomu Miura (B1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 43.05 Yuzu Ichiba (A1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 43.40 Maiko Uebayashi (B2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 43.53 Tomoya.09 Niitsu (C2) 16.02.2024
500 meter 43.57 Sasa Kohara (C2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 43.61 Nanase Hirokawa (Neo) 18.02.2024
500 meter 43.67 Ryouka Yuyama (A1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 43.69 Yuuka Hiraoka (A2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 43.95 Rintaro Kobayashi (C2) 16.02.2024
500 meter 44.00 Kouyo Hada (C1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 44.05 Seina Takao (C2) 16.02.2024
500 meter 44.22 Yuka Suzuki (A2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 44.61 Rurine Momoi (D2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 44.82 Machiru Sakurai (A1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 44.97 Shunta Takamura (C1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 45.29 Daiki Kiyono (C1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 45.56 Saya Imai (B1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 45.59 Yuzuki Noake (C1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 45.67 Miyuki Hane (A2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 45.88 Ayami Shinohara (B1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 46.04 Tamaki Watanabe (C1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 46.25 Kokoro Osano (C1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 46.35 Takumi Osano (C1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 46.79 Shouta Souma (C1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 46.82 Ayuna Haruhara (C2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 47.15 Nozomi.10 Watanabe (C1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 47.26 Yuzu Ogiwara (C2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 47.28 Taiga Kobayashi (C1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 47.90 Aiko Tamaru (A1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 48.26 Torataro Ogura (C1) 16.02.2024
1000 meter 1:11.72 Keisuke Tsuchiya (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:11.85 Keita.04 Yamamoto (A2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:12.43 Hinato Yui (A2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:13.30 Atsushi.06 Sato (A1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:13.92 Hirochika Yamaguchi (B2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:14.01 Taiga Sasaki (C2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:14.38 Taisei Tawarayama (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:14.39 Kanamu Matsumoto (A2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:14.78 Hiroki Hiraizumi (Neo) Yuuto.07 Sato (B2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:14.98 Motonari Kuroiwa (A2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:15.30 Raiji Takeda (A1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:16.15 Ryuutaro Shimizu (A2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:17.00 Gakuto Yui (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:17.45 Dai Horiuchi (A2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:17.87 Yuuki Sawa (A1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:18.14 Haruki Oono (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:18.70 Hina Onodera (Neo) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:19.07 Masato Yagi (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:19.28 Waruki Okonogi (B1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:19.37 Ayano Sekiguchi (C2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:20.19 Yuuki Tooyama (A1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:20.95 Renji Kojima (A1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:21.09 Himari Tabata (B2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:21.54 Yui Kuratsubo (A2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:21.64 Riki Yamanaka (B1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:21.83 Yuri Nishio (C2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:22.07 Shouhei Handa (B1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:22.10 Chihiro Yamaguchi (B1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:23.68 Takahiro.06 Suzuki (A1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:23.97 Rin Shimizu (Neo) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:24.30 Aya Matsuzawa (A2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:24.40 Hiroto Kamagami (B1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:24.63 Takumi Totani (B1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:25.40 Kengo Nishio (A1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:25.72 Kotone Otani (Neo) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:25.92 Teru Kaminaga (C1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:26.95 Miya Yui (B1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:27.31 Sasa Kohara (C2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:27.71 Mai Yoshizawa (B1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:27.73 Maruku Ito (B2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:28.19 Tatsuki Shiro (C1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:28.25 Yuzu Ichiba (A1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:28.28 Keita Mitsui (C1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:28.39 Yuuka Hiraoka (A2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:28.48 Rintaro Kobayashi (C2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:28.53 Chisato Yamaguchi (C1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:28.60 Rurine Momoi (D2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:28.76 Ryouka Yuyama (A1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:29.23 Shunta Takamura (C1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:29.38 Kouyo Hada (C1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:30.87 Machiru Sakurai (A1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:30.88 Kokono Yamazaki (A1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:31.46 Yuzuki Noake (C1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:34.52 Mio Tsukada (C1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:34.74 Shouta Souma (C1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:35.06 Yuzu Ogiwara (C2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:35.40 Yuuna Kasai (C1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:37.33 Miu Kurata (C1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:37.80 Naoki Hata (C1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:38.88 Kazuka Osano (C1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:39.77 Nozomi.10 Watanabe (C1) 17.02.2024
1500 meter 1:47.77 Taiyo Morino (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:50.55 Nichika Endo (Senior) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:51.05 Hinato Yui (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:51.35 Takuma Hayashi (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:52.52 Yuuta Funazaki (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:52.83 Koutaro Nakamura (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:54.07 Yoshiki Kikuchi (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:54.70 Shouta Mitsui (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:56.41 Iori Kohara (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:57.71 Yuuki Yoshioka (A1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:59.75 Ranze Suzuki (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:02.43 Waruki Okonogi (B1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:02.64 Ouki Yajima (B2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:02.90 Iori Kitahara (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:03.58 Shuuka Suzuki (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:04.87 Kouga Watanabe (C2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:05.14 Souichiro Kawakami (B1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:05.34 Renji Kojima (A1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:05.47 Masaki Kato (B1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:06.23 Himari Tabata (B2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:07.06 Kirara Tachibana (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:07.22 Hayate Yamanaka (B1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:07.27 Shunnosuke Kawakami (C1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:09.82 Shin Waniyuuda (C2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:10.39 Tomomu Miura (B1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:10.52 Akari Shinka (C1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:11.80 Takehiro Ooe (B1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:12.95 Shuna Shimizu (C2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:14.81 Tatsuki Shiro (C1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:15.75 Miki.09 Ito (C2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:16.16 Yuuki.05 Ishikawa (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:17.08 Suzu Hanaoka (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:18.30 Manake Osada (C2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:21.77 Yuzumi Kobari (C2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:23.60 Himari Nishida (C1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:24.15 Kokoro Osano (C1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:24.50 Himena Fujimori (B1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:25.54 Mioka Nagata (B1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:26.03 Yuuna Kasai (C1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:26.27 Sakura Matsumune (C1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:27.01 Sakito Nagumo (C1) 16.02.2024
3000 meter 3:56.04 Yoshiki Kikuchi (A2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:01.30 Kei Miyahara (A2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:01.51 Eiji Oomori (A1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:02.53 Ryouga Yamazaki (B2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:03.40 Kaichi Sasaki (A1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:05.93 Kamon Harada (A1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:09.20 Masakiyo Oota (B2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:12.45 Hana Noake (A2) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:14.53 Ranze Suzuki (A2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:14.73 Ryousuke Musha (B2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:18.74 Souichiro Kawakami (B1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:18.75 Rikuto Shimizu (B1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:19.39 Ryo Morikawa (A1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:20.28 Shunnosuke Kawakami (C1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:20.60 Yuuto Arai (B1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:24.58 Mahiro Ugajin (B2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:24.73 Ryuusei Nakajima (B2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:24.83 Yuuri Koyano (B1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:25.59 Nirai Higa (B2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:26.13 Seijuuro Osano (B2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:26.62 Shousei Miyakoshi (C1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:27.93 Kouki.10 Ikeda (C1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:29.60 Atsushi Fukuda (B1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:30.21 Kouga Watanabe (C2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:32.64 Yousuke Shimizu (C2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:33.80 Shuna Shimizu (C2) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:37.72 Takeru Hayakawa (A1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:38.89 Daiki Kiyono (C1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:39.96 Honoka Miyagawa (B1) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:40.08 Akari Shinka (C1) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:40.41 Shouhei Handa (B1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:40.45 Chiyuki Matsudzu (A2) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:41.61 Harunoshin Matsumoto (C1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:44.27 Ryuuga Ito (C1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:44.31 Kounosuke Tooyama (A2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:45.75 Kouki.09 Yoshida (C2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:48.84 Yuzumi Kobari (C2) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:48.86 Gentaro Sekikawa (C2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:50.79 Tenka Sakagami (B2) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:52.09 Manake Osada (C2) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:55.54 Sana Ishii (C2) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:57.08 Mio Tsukada (C1) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:59.14 Sakito Nagumo (C1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 5:02.80 Himari Nishida (C1) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 5:04.90 Yumena Hoshi (B2) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 5:08.58 Aiko Tamaru (A1) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 5:13.57 Torataro Ogura (C1) 18.02.2024
5000 meter 6:28.09 Taiyo Morino (Neo) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 6:48.82 Sakuya Hikichi (Neo) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 6:56.48 Eiji Oomori (A1) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:06.16 Ryouga Yamazaki (B2) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:07.33 Shingo Kurosawa (B2) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:17.73 Rikuto Shimizu (B1) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:22.33 Chihiro Yamaguchi (B1) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:25.19 Yuuki Yoshioka (A1) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:32.73 Mahiro Ugajin (B2) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:33.30 Yuuto Arai (B1) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:38.38 Kouki.10 Ikeda (C1) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:42.23 Yousuke Shimizu (C2) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:44.21 Masaki Kato (B1) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:50.51 Shousei Miyakoshi (C1) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:55.30 Takeru Hayakawa (A1) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 8:04.89 Yamato Arai (C2) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 8:07.38 Tomoya Asahina (D2) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 8:21.47 Kounosuke Tooyama (A2) 17.02.2024
Last Update: 23.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 35.05 Yamato Matsui (Senior) 16.02.2024
500 meter 35.63 Daichi Yamanaka (Senior) 16.02.2024
500 meter 36.43 Shintaro Miyamoto (Neo) 16.02.2024
500 meter 36.52 Taku Watanabe (Senior) 16.02.2024
500 meter 36.55 Sou Endo (Neo) 16.02.2024
500 meter 36.76 Yuuto.07 Sato (B2) 16.02.2024
500 meter 36.83 Youuku Fueki (Neo) 16.02.2024
500 meter 36.84 Hirochika Yamaguchi (B2) 16.02.2024
500 meter 36.88 Motonari Kuroiwa (A2) 16.02.2024
500 meter 37.23 Shouta Hayashi (Neo) 16.02.2024
500 meter 37.94 Ryuuta Asashina (A2) 16.02.2024
500 meter 37.98 Taiga Sasaki (C2) 16.02.2024
500 meter 38.07 Ryuutaro Shimizu (A2) 16.02.2024
500 meter 38.39 Raiki Sato (B1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 38.49 Yuuki Tooyama (A1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 38.53 Masato Yagi (Neo) Yuuki Sawa (A1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 38.54 Yoshiyasu Nishio (A1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 39.23 Hina Onodera (Neo) 18.02.2024
500 meter 39.60 Rikuto Yamauchi (A1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 39.83 Ryoutaro Miwa (B1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 40.02 Misaki Shinno (Neo) 18.02.2024
500 meter 40.05 Yuuri Koyano (B1) Akito Harada (A1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 40.24 Towako Nagasaki (Neo) 18.02.2024
500 meter 40.27 Takahiro.06 Suzuki (A1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 40.29 Honoka Morozumi (Neo) Futaba Kamikado (Senior) 18.02.2024
500 meter 40.35 Ayaka Shimizu (Neo) 18.02.2024
500 meter 40.46 Hiyona Hayashi (A2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 40.50 Yui Kuratsubo (A2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 40.61 Seika Sasaki (Neo) 18.02.2024
500 meter 40.84 Yuri Nishio (C2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 41.24 Hiroto Kamagami (B1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 41.42 Ayano Sekiguchi (C2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 41.68 Miyabi Kitahara (A1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 41.87 Mihiro Hara (B1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 41.89 Yuuki.05 Ishikawa (A2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 41.90 Hiyori Funazaki (Neo) 18.02.2024
500 meter 42.21 Kotone Otani (Neo) 18.02.2024
500 meter 42.23 Kengo Nishio (A1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 42.56 Teru Kaminaga (C1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 42.57 Aya Matsuzawa (A2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 42.75 Tomomu Miura (B1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 43.05 Yuzu Ichiba (A1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 43.09 Ai Ito (A2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 43.29 Mio Hanaoka (A2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 43.40 Maiko Uebayashi (B2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 43.45 Masataka Yamada (Neo) 16.02.2024
500 meter 43.53 Tomoya.09 Niitsu (C2) 16.02.2024
500 meter 43.57 Sasa Kohara (C2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 43.61 Nanase Hirokawa (Neo) 18.02.2024
500 meter 43.67 Ryouka Yuyama (A1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 43.69 Yuuka Hiraoka (A2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 43.95 Rintaro Kobayashi (C2) 16.02.2024
500 meter 44.00 Kouyo Hada (C1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 44.05 Seina Takao (C2) 16.02.2024
500 meter 44.22 Yuka Suzuki (A2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 44.44 Miyuu Miyashita (A2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 44.61 Rurine Momoi (D2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 44.82 Machiru Sakurai (A1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 44.91 Saki Endo (A1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 44.97 Shunta Takamura (C1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 45.03 Junyu Koyano (M55) 18.02.2024
500 meter 45.29 Daiki Kiyono (C1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 45.56 Saya Imai (B1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 45.59 Yuzuki Noake (C1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 45.67 Miyuki Hane (A2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 45.88 Ayami Shinohara (B1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 45.89 Tomoko Wakadzuki (M40) 18.02.2024
500 meter 46.04 Tamaki Watanabe (C1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 46.06 Hinako Koma (Neo) 18.02.2024
500 meter 46.25 Kokoro Osano (C1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 46.35 Takumi Osano (C1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 46.79 Shouta Souma (C1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 46.82 Ayuna Haruhara (C2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 47.15 Nozomi.10 Watanabe (C1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 47.26 Yuzu Ogiwara (C2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 47.28 Taiga Kobayashi (C1) 16.02.2024
500 meter 47.44 Nodoka Ootomo (C2) 18.02.2024
500 meter 47.90 Aiko Tamaru (A1) 18.02.2024
500 meter 48.26 Torataro Ogura (C1) 16.02.2024
1000 meter 1:10.75 Itsushi Tsujimoto (Senior) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:11.72 Keisuke Tsuchiya (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:11.85 Keita.04 Yamamoto (A2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:12.38 Tomoki Samekawa (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:12.43 Hinato Yui (A2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:12.55 Souki Ooshima (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:12.89 Yuuto Ide (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:13.00 Kouki Hayashi (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:13.30 Atsushi.06 Sato (A1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:13.58 Shinnosuke Honma (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:13.76 Kei Miyahara (A2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:13.92 Hirochika Yamaguchi (B2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:14.01 Taiga Sasaki (C2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:14.30 Hiroto Mizuguchi (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:14.38 Taisei Tawarayama (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:14.39 Kanamu Matsumoto (A2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:14.44 Masahiro Namioka (A2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:14.78 Hiroki Hiraizumi (Neo) Yuuto.07 Sato (B2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:14.98 Motonari Kuroiwa (A2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:15.11 Reo Aoyagi (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:15.30 Raiji Takeda (A1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:16.15 Ryuutaro Shimizu (A2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:16.74 Daichi Hashidzume (A2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:16.91 Souta Sasaki (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:17.00 Gakuto Yui (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:17.45 Dai Horiuchi (A2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:17.81 Ryuu Hirabayashi (A1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:17.87 Yuuki Sawa (A1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:17.99 Yuudai Hosoi (A2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:18.14 Haruki Oono (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:18.70 Hina Onodera (Neo) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:19.06 Souta Koshimizu (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:19.07 Masato Yagi (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:19.28 Waruki Okonogi (B1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:19.37 Ayano Sekiguchi (C2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:20.02 Towako Nagasaki (Neo) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:20.19 Yuuki Tooyama (A1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:20.53 Rin Sasaki (A2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:20.95 Renji Kojima (A1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:21.09 Himari Tabata (B2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:21.47 Hayato Kodama (A1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:21.54 Yui Kuratsubo (A2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:21.62 Hiroki Kashiwazaki (A2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:21.64 Riki Yamanaka (B1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:21.81 Shouma Kitase (Neo) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:21.83 Yuri Nishio (C2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:22.07 Shouhei Handa (B1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:22.10 Chihiro Yamaguchi (B1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:22.14 Akito Harada (A1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:22.68 Aiko Takayama (Neo) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:22.70 Riri Shimomura (Neo) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:23.05 Riku Ootsuki (Senior) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:23.37 Seika Sasaki (Neo) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:23.48 Moeka Yazaki (Neo) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:23.68 Takahiro.06 Suzuki (A1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:23.97 Rin Shimizu (Neo) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:24.30 Aya Matsuzawa (A2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:24.40 Hiroto Kamagami (B1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:24.63 Takumi Totani (B1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:25.40 Kengo Nishio (A1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:25.62 Ayu Noake (Neo) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:25.67 Mei Noake (B2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:25.72 Kotone Otani (Neo) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:25.86 Mio Hanaoka (A2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:25.90 Miyabi Kitahara (A1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:25.92 Teru Kaminaga (C1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:26.95 Miya Yui (B1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:27.30 Sae Tonoike (Neo) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:27.31 Sasa Kohara (C2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:27.70 Miyuu Miyashita (A2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:27.71 Mai Yoshizawa (B1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:27.73 Maruku Ito (B2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:28.09 Sakina Wada (A1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:28.19 Tatsuki Shiro (C1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:28.25 Yuzu Ichiba (A1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:28.28 Keita Mitsui (C1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:28.39 Yuuka Hiraoka (A2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:28.48 Rintaro Kobayashi (C2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:28.53 Chisato Yamaguchi (C1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:28.60 Rurine Momoi (D2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:28.76 Ryouka Yuyama (A1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:29.23 Shunta Takamura (C1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:29.38 Kouyo Hada (C1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:29.53 Ai Ito (A2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:30.44 Manato Sekiguchi (C2) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:30.65 Nanase Hirokawa (Neo) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:30.87 Machiru Sakurai (A1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:30.88 Kokono Yamazaki (A1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:31.26 Hinako Koma (Neo) Ayano Tagaya (B1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:31.38 Junyu Koyano (M55) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:31.46 Yuzuki Noake (C1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:32.19 Mioka Nagata (B1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:32.34 Saki Endo (A1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:33.68 Rina Kano (A2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:34.52 Mio Tsukada (C1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:34.74 Shouta Souma (C1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:35.06 Yuzu Ogiwara (C2) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:35.35 Tomoko Wakadzuki (M40) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:35.40 Yuuna Kasai (C1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:37.33 Miu Kurata (C1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:37.80 Naoki Hata (C1) 18.02.2024
1000 meter 1:38.88 Kazuka Osano (C1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:38.89 Touko Kimura (B1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:39.57 Rin Kondo (A1) 17.02.2024
1000 meter 1:39.77 Nozomi.10 Watanabe (C1) 17.02.2024
1500 meter 1:47.77 Taiyo Morino (Neo) 16.02.2024
1000 meter 1:47.99 Yuho Akija (C1) 17.02.2024
1500 meter 1:49.35 Takuro Ogawa (Senior) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:49.93 Kouta Mitsui (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:49.96 Takahiro Ito (Senior) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:50.55 Nichika Endo (Senior) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:51.05 Hinato Yui (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:51.35 Takuma Hayashi (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:52.52 Yuuta Funazaki (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:52.83 Koutaro Nakamura (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:53.54 Kousei Saika (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:54.07 Yoshiki Kikuchi (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:54.70 Shouta Mitsui (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:55.68 Kouki Hayashi (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:55.80 Ryuutaro Nakamura (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:56.25 Kou Shirakawa (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:56.41 Iori Kohara (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:57.71 Yuuki Yoshioka (A1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:58.58 Seima Murakami (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:58.78 Souta Sasaki (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:59.12 Reo Aoyagi (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 1:59.75 Ranze Suzuki (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:00.18 Akidzu Hara (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:01.46 Kai Sakaki (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:02.26 Souta Koshimizu (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:02.43 Waruki Okonogi (B1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:02.64 Ouki Yajima (B2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:02.90 Iori Kitahara (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:03.58 Shuuka Suzuki (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:04.37 Lemi Williamson (Senior) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:04.47 Mio Takahashi (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:04.87 Kouga Watanabe (C2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:05.14 Souichiro Kawakami (B1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:05.34 Renji Kojima (A1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:05.47 Masaki Kato (B1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:06.23 Himari Tabata (B2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:07.01 Koto Hanaoka (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:07.06 Kirara Tachibana (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:07.22 Hayate Yamanaka (B1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:07.27 Shunnosuke Kawakami (C1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:07.54 Harune Karai (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:07.56 Mana Miyazawa (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:08.77 Karuna Koyama (Senior) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:08.85 Aiko Takayama (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:09.70 Rin Shimizu (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:09.82 Shin Waniyuuda (C2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:09.93 Moeka Yazaki (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:10.39 Tomomu Miura (B1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:10.52 Akari Shinka (C1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:11.80 Takehiro Ooe (B1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:11.86 Riku Ootsuki (Senior) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:12.95 Shuna Shimizu (C2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:14.81 Tatsuki Shiro (C1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:15.35 Ayu Noake (Neo) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:15.75 Miki.09 Ito (C2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:16.16 Yuuki.05 Ishikawa (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:17.08 Suzu Hanaoka (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:18.30 Manake Osada (C2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:21.77 Yuzumi Kobari (C2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:22.04 Miho Hirabuki (A1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:22.45 Riko Nirasawa (A2) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:23.60 Himari Nishida (C1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:24.15 Kokoro Osano (C1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:24.50 Himena Fujimori (B1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:25.54 Mioka Nagata (B1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:26.03 Yuuna Kasai (C1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:26.27 Sakura Matsumune (C1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:27.01 Sakito Nagumo (C1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:33.30 Touko Kimura (B1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:34.92 Rin Kondo (A1) 16.02.2024
1500 meter 2:40.16 Suzune Udagawa (C2) 16.02.2024
3000 meter 3:56.04 Yoshiki Kikuchi (A2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:01.30 Kei Miyahara (A2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:01.51 Eiji Oomori (A1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:02.53 Ryouga Yamazaki (B2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:03.26 Shintaro Kurasawa (A2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:03.40 Kaichi Sasaki (A1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:05.03 Yukihiro Hatano (A2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:05.93 Kamon Harada (A1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:09.20 Masakiyo Oota (B2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:12.45 Hana Noake (A2) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:13.58 Yuuseki Sato (A2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:14.53 Ranze Suzuki (A2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:14.73 Ryousuke Musha (B2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:18.60 Lemi Williamson (Senior) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:18.74 Souichiro Kawakami (B1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:18.75 Rikuto Shimizu (B1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:19.02 Junya Sakaki (B2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:19.39 Ryo Morikawa (A1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:20.28 Shunnosuke Kawakami (C1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:20.60 Yuuto Arai (B1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:21.74 Suzuka Miyagawa (Neo) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:23.19 Tsukushi Takigami (Senior) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:24.58 Mahiro Ugajin (B2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:24.73 Ryuusei Nakajima (B2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:24.83 Yuuri Koyano (B1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:25.59 Nirai Higa (B2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:26.13 Seijuuro Osano (B2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:26.62 Shousei Miyakoshi (C1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:27.08 Koto Hanaoka (Neo) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:27.26 Mio Takahashi (Neo) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:27.93 Kouki.10 Ikeda (C1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:29.60 Atsushi Fukuda (B1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:30.21 Kouga Watanabe (C2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:32.64 Yousuke Shimizu (C2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:33.80 Shuna Shimizu (C2) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:37.72 Takeru Hayakawa (A1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:38.89 Daiki Kiyono (C1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:39.36 Tomoya Asahina (D2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:39.96 Honoka Miyagawa (B1) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:40.08 Akari Shinka (C1) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:40.41 Shouhei Handa (B1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:40.45 Chiyuki Matsudzu (A2) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:41.61 Harunoshin Matsumoto (C1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:44.27 Ryuuga Ito (C1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:44.31 Kounosuke Tooyama (A2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:45.75 Kouki.09 Yoshida (C2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:48.84 Yuzumi Kobari (C2) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:48.86 Gentaro Sekikawa (C2) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 4:50.79 Tenka Sakagami (B2) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:52.09 Manake Osada (C2) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:53.05 Suzu Hanaoka (A2) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:55.54 Sana Ishii (C2) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:57.08 Mio Tsukada (C1) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 4:59.14 Sakito Nagumo (C1) 18.02.2024
3000 meter 5:02.80 Himari Nishida (C1) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 5:04.90 Yumena Hoshi (B2) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 5:08.58 Aiko Tamaru (A1) 17.02.2024
3000 meter 5:13.57 Torataro Ogura (C1) 18.02.2024
5000 meter 6:28.09 Taiyo Morino (Neo) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 6:48.82 Sakuya Hikichi (Neo) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 6:50.60 Kouta Mitsui (Neo) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 6:56.48 Eiji Oomori (A1) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 6:57.34 Ryuutaro Nakamura (A2) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 6:58.36 Toui Yoshizawa (Neo) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:00.03 Yukihiro Hatano (A2) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:00.54 Yuuta Funazaki (A2) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:06.16 Ryouga Yamazaki (B2) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:07.33 Shingo Kurosawa (B2) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:17.73 Rikuto Shimizu (B1) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:22.33 Chihiro Yamaguchi (B1) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:25.19 Yuuki Yoshioka (A1) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:29.73 Tetsushi Kodaira (Neo) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:32.73 Mahiro Ugajin (B2) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:33.30 Yuuto Arai (B1) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:38.38 Kouki.10 Ikeda (C1) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:42.23 Yousuke Shimizu (C2) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:44.21 Masaki Kato (B1) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:50.51 Shousei Miyakoshi (C1) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 7:55.30 Takeru Hayakawa (A1) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 8:04.89 Yamato Arai (C2) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 8:07.38 Tomoya Asahina (D2) 17.02.2024
5000 meter 8:21.47 Kounosuke Tooyama (A2) 17.02.2024
Last Update: 23.06.2024