Competition: National Cup 2

Rink:
Harbin (CHN)
Date:
23. - 24.10.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 289 athletes from 1 nation
  • 94 women and 195 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 985 races (49x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
24.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Xuefeng Gao (Senior) CHN 1:50.75 -
2 Bailin Li (A1) CHN 1:51.32 +0.570
3 Yue Cheng (Senior) CHN 1:53.11 SB +2.360
4 Xingyu Song (Neo) CHN 1:53.53 SB +2.780
5 Wenming Zhang (A1) CHN 1:53.60 SB +2.850
6 Zhongsheng Mu (A2) CHN 1:53.64 +2.890
7 Zheng Xiong (Senior) CHN 1:54.37 +3.620
8 Zhiqiang.92 Hu (A1) CHN 1:54.92 PB +4.170
9 Zhenhua Ren (Neo) CHN 1:54.93 +4.180
10 Hongliang Zhang (A2) CHN 1:55.09 +4.340
11 Haotian Lin (B2) CHN 1:55.25 +4.500
12 Yan.92 Liu (A1) CHN 1:55.27 SB +4.520
13 Shengyu Chen (Neo) CHN 1:55.30 +4.550
14 Xin.83 Jin (Senior) CHN 1:55.32 +4.570
15 Guojun Tian (Neo) CHN 1:55.55 +4.800
16 Jingnan Feng (Neo) CHN 1:55.76 +5.010
17 Zhendong Yang (C2) CHN 1:55.79 SB +5.040
18 Yuqing Zhou (Neo) CHN 1:55.85 +5.100
19 Yu Guan (Neo) CHN 1:56.07 +5.320
20 Jianlong Feng (B2) CHN 1:56.11 +5.360
21 Fan.89 Yang (Neo) CHN 1:56.13 +5.380
22 Haiming Zhang (A1) CHN 1:56.32 +5.570
23 Yongtao Huang (C2) CHN 1:56.94 SB +6.190
24 Chaoyu Wang (A1) CHN 1:57.00 +6.250
25 Ming.88 Yang (Neo) CHN 1:57.10 +6.350
26 Haolong Li (A1) CHN 1:57.18 PB +6.430
27 Xuefeng Li (B1) CHN 1:57.18 +6.430
28 Chunbo Zheng (Neo) CHN 1:57.23 +6.480
29 Lianze Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:57.35 +6.600
30 Ronghao Zheng (A1) CHN 1:57.68 +6.930
31 Lei.88 Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:57.73 +6.980
32 Zhenbao Zhao (A1) CHN 1:57.74 SB +6.990
33 Huae.90 Li (Neo) CHN 1:57.86 PB +7.110
34 Bo Hu (B1) CHN 1:57.97 PB +7.220
35 Yu.91 Chen (A2) CHN 1:57.99 +7.240
36 Rehanbai Talabuhan (Neo) CHN 1:58.08 +7.330
37 Yiming.95 Liu (B1) CHN 1:58.11 +7.360
38 Di Bao (B2) CHN 1:58.11 +7.360
39 Di Lin (Neo) CHN 1:58.33 +7.580
40 An Liu (C1) CHN 1:58.40 SB +7.650
41 Xin.95 Zhao (C2) CHN 1:58.56 PB +7.810
42 Hantao Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:58.59 SB +7.840
43 Ao Wei (B2) CHN 1:58.59 SB +7.840
44 Zhiwen Guo (A2) CHN 1:58.61 +7.860
45 Jinbang Qu (A1) CHN 1:58.64 +7.890
46 Chengrui Zhang (C1) CHN 1:58.87 +8.120
47 Bing.92 Li (A1) CHN 1:58.95 +8.200
48 Honghan Zhao (A1) CHN 1:59.06 PB +8.310
49 Dapeng Ji (A1) CHN 1:59.32 SB +8.570
50 Dianhe Guan (Neo) CHN 1:59.38 +8.630
51 Xusheng Chu (C2) CHN 1:59.42 +8.670
52 Bo Lyu (C2) CHN 1:59.45 SB +8.700
53 Zupei Xiong (Neo) CHN 1:59.48 +8.730
54 Siyang Liu (A1) CHN 1:59.52 SB +8.770
55 Chuang.96 Zhang (C1) CHN 1:59.63 +8.880
56 He.93 Li (B2) CHN 1:59.80 SB +9.050
57 Jingchen Xie (Neo) CHN 2:00.04 PB +9.290
58 Chao.91 Ma (A2) CHN 2:00.31 PB +9.560
59 Shuo.92 Zhang (A1) CHN 2:00.34 +9.590
60 Xiaoqi Wang (C1) CHN 2:00.41 SB +9.660
61 Kunlei Li (Neo) CHN 2:00.65 PB +9.900
62 Wei.94 Wang (B1) CHN 2:00.74 SB +9.990
63 Chuance Wang (C2) CHN 2:01.21 +10.460
64 Di Qu (Neo) CHN 2:01.41 +10.660
65 Haoyu Guo (A2) CHN 2:01.65 +10.900
66 Tiexin Li (B2) CHN 2:01.83 +11.080
67 Lai Liu (B1) CHN 2:02.45 +11.700
68 Qiling Guo (C1) CHN 2:02.48 SB +11.730
69 Menglin Liu (B1) CHN 2:02.70 SB +11.950
70 Yunchao Yu (A2) CHN 2:02.77 +12.020
71 Yufei Liu (B2) CHN 2:02.85 SB +12.100
72 Jiafan.93 Zhu (A1) CHN 2:02.86 +12.110
73 Jiaxuan Xie (B1) CHN 2:03.07 +12.320
74 Dengtian Zhang (Neo) CHN 2:03.23 PB +12.480
75 Kefei Zhao (A1) CHN 2:03.26 SB +12.510
76 Hao.83 Liu (B2) CHN 2:03.28 +12.530
77 Yuan Yu (A1) CHN 2:03.34 PB +12.590
78 Lei Sun (Senior) CHN 2:03.34 +12.590
79 Bochen Cong (A1) CHN 2:03.42 +12.670
80 Renjie Lyu (C1) CHN 2:03.54 +12.790
81 Yong Du (B2) CHN 2:03.64 +12.890
82 Ze Luan (Senior) CHN 2:03.77 PB +13.020
83 Xinlong Tian (C2) CHN 2:03.94 SB +13.190
84 Hanxiao Zhao (A1) CHN 2:03.97 +13.220
85 Zhe Zhang (B1) CHN 2:04.15 PB +13.400
86 Weihao Zhang (A1) CHN 2:04.17 +13.420
87 Jiaxiang Wang (C1) CHN 2:04.55 SB +13.800
88 Wei Cui (B1) CHN 2:04.61 +13.860
89 Lingcong Geng (B2) CHN 2:04.68 SB +13.930
90 Jinming Zhang (B2) CHN 2:04.70 +13.950
91 Liyang Dong (C1) CHN 2:04.92 SB +14.170
92 Lixin.96 Wang (C1) CHN 2:05.04 +14.290
93 Liang Hu (C2) CHN 2:05.19 SB +14.440
94 Chaoqi Zhang (A1) CHN 2:05.20 +14.450
95 Yuhang Yang (B1) CHN 2:05.47 +14.720
96 Jiaxin Ke (B2) CHN 2:05.49 SB +14.740
97 Fan.96 Yang (C1) CHN 2:05.67 SB +14.920
98 Zixin.92 Lyu (A1) CHN 2:05.91 +15.160
99 Chaofan Li (C1) CHN 2:05.91 +15.160
100 Jiao Chen (B1) CHN 2:06.08 PB +15.330
101 Heng Zhang (Senior) CHN 2:06.35 +15.600
102 Shuohan Wang (C1) CHN 2:06.41 +15.660
103 Lipan Yang (Neo) CHN 2:06.45 +15.700
104 Sizhi Lu (B2) CHN 2:06.94 +16.190
105 Haojun Qi (B2) CHN 2:07.06 SB +16.310
106 Jian Zhou (B1) CHN 2:07.11 PB +16.360
107 Wei.96 Zhang (C2) CHN 2:07.17 +16.420
108 Hongqian Zhao (Neo) CHN 2:07.83 +17.080
109 Guilong Sun (C1) CHN 2:08.21 SB +17.460
110 Zhanyu Hou (A1) CHN 2:08.32 +17.570
111 Wen Wang (B1) CHN 2:08.38 +17.630
112 Jiawei Yan (D2) CHN 2:08.39 +17.640
113 Jiafeng Tian (B1) CHN 2:08.57 +17.820
114 Haoran Tian (C2) CHN 2:08.64 +17.890
115 Adalihan Wumubieti (B2) CHN 2:08.97 +18.220
116 Ziruo Chen (Senior) CHN 2:09.62 PB +18.870
117 Hongliang Jin (B1) CHN 2:09.79 +19.040
118 Qiang Chen (Senior) CHN 2:09.88 +19.130
119 Hongyu Wang (C2) CHN 2:09.95 +19.200
120 Lishi Li (A2) CHN 2:10.12 +19.370
121 Yang.91 Li (A2) CHN 2:10.23 +19.480
122 Jiacheng Li (Neo) CHN 2:10.40 +19.650
123 Lei Yang (B2) CHN 2:10.59 +19.840
124 Hongyan Xu (B2) CHN 2:10.85 PB +20.100
125 Chao Teng (Neo) CHN 2:11.10 PB +20.350
126 Yanzhi Chen (C1) CHN 2:11.47 PB +20.720
127 Chenhui Zhu (Senior) CHN 2:11.77 +21.020
128 Sixing Chen (C2) CHN 2:11.97 +21.220
129 Peng.91 Xu (A2) CHN 2:12.86 SB +22.110
130 Weiming Wu (Senior) CHN 2:14.81 +24.060
131 Zhenjiang Yang (M??) CHN 2:16.34 SB +25.590
132 Jianan Liu (C2) CHN 2:23.40 +32.650
133 Shaoying Liu (D2) CHN 2:25.43 +34.680
WDR Wenyu Gao (Neo) CHN WDR -
WDR Xin.86 Wang (Senior) CHN WDR -
DQ Qiang.90 Wang (Neo) CHN DQ -
WDR Yang Zhang (Neo) CHN WDR -
WDR Lei Jiang (Neo) CHN WDR -
DQ Shuai.91 Wang (A2) CHN DQ -
WDR Muling Diao (Neo) CHN WDR -
DQ Shuai Hao (A1) CHN DQ -
DQ Dabing Jin (B1) CHN DQ -
WDR Bocheng Jin (Neo) CHN WDR -
WDR Peng Liu (C2) CHN WDR -
DQ Liang Zhao (B1) CHN DQ -
DQ Bo.95 Wang (B1) CHN DQ -
WDR Xi Guo (C2) CHN WDR -
DNS Cong.90 Jiang (Neo) CHN DNS -
DQ Hongjian Wang (Senior) CHN DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 23.10.2010

Single Day 2 - 24.10.2010

Samalogs 23. - 24.10.2010