Competition: National Cup 4

Rink:
Changchun (CHN)
Date:
25. - 26.02.2012
Records:
Information:
  • 202 athletes from 1 nation
  • 67 women and 135 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 630 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
25.02.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Chaoyu Wang (A2) CHN 1:13.21 -
2 An Liu (C2) CHN 1:13.21 SB -
3 Jiaxuan Xie (B2) CHN 1:13.30 +0.090
4 Qiang Guo (Senior) CHN 1:13.48 +0.270
5 Yu.93 Tian (A1) CHN 1:13.54 +0.330
6 Haotian Lin (A1) CHN 1:13.81 PB +0.600
7 Zheng Xiong (Senior) CHN 1:14.05 +0.840
8 Zengqiang Chen (Neo) CHN 1:14.05 +0.840
9 Qi Yang (Neo) CHN 1:14.09 PB +0.880
10 Shengyu Chen (Neo) CHN 1:14.21 +1.000
11 Hao.83 Liu (A1) CHN 1:14.46 PB +1.250
12 Zhiqiang.92 Hu (A2) CHN 1:14.54 +1.330
13 Yongtao Huang (B1) CHN 1:14.69 +1.480
14 Haoyu Guo (Neo) CHN 1:14.73 +1.520
15 Rongda Wang (Senior) CHN 1:14.83 +1.620
16 Qiuming Bai (B2) CHN 1:14.84 +1.630
17 Rehanbai Talabuhan (Neo) CHN 1:14.87 SB +1.660
18 Menglin Liu (B2) CHN 1:14.97 SB +1.760
19 Zhongsheng Mu (Neo) CHN 1:15.01 +1.800
20 Zhenbao Zhao (A2) CHN 1:15.07 SB +1.860
21 Yue Cheng (Senior) CHN 1:15.16 SB +1.950
22 Peng Liu (B1) CHN 1:15.20 +1.990
23 Xuefeng Li (B2) CHN 1:15.21 SB +2.000
24 Siyang Liu (A2) CHN 1:15.23 +2.020
25 Yuxin Zhang (A1) CHN 1:15.26 +2.050
26 Kefei Zhao (A2) CHN 1:15.42 SB +2.210
27 Bo Hu (B2) CHN 1:15.56 +2.350
28 Bo Lyu (B1) CHN 1:15.96 +2.750
29 Xing Wei (Senior) CHN 1:16.03 +2.820
30 Muling Diao (Senior) CHN 1:16.05 +2.840
31 Haoyang.97 Xu (C2) CHN 1:16.13 +2.920
32 An.92 Liu (Neo) CHN 1:16.22 +3.010
33 Bochen Cong (A2) CHN 1:16.31 +3.100
34 Shuohan Wang (C2) CHN 1:16.33 SB +3.120
35 Shengnan Chen (C1) CHN 1:16.38 SB +3.170
36 Jiafan.94 Zhu (B2) CHN 1:16.50 SB +3.290
37 Yu Guan (Neo) CHN 1:16.50 SB +3.290
38 Lei Jiang (Neo) CHN 1:16.55 +3.340
39 Yuxin Li (n/a) CHN 1:16.62 PB +3.410
40 Xingyang Jin (Neo) CHN 1:16.67 +3.460
41 Yuxiao Zhou (B1) CHN 1:16.90 SB +3.690
42 Sibo Zhao (Senior) CHN 1:16.98 +3.770
43 Jiacheng Li (Neo) CHN 1:17.08 +3.870
44 Zupei Xiong (n/a) CHN 1:17.31 PB +4.100
45 Shuo.92 Zhang (A2) CHN 1:17.32 +4.110
46 Ming.88 Yang (Neo) CHN 1:17.39 +4.180
47 Jiawei Yan (C1) CHN 1:17.45 SB +4.240
48 Tao Yang (C1) CHN 1:17.74 SB +4.530
49 Fengting Liu (n/a) CHN 1:17.92 PB +4.710
50 Xinlong Tian (B1) CHN 1:18.30 +5.090
51 Bo.95 Wang (B2) CHN 1:18.34 PB +5.130
52 Haiyang Yu (n/a) CHN 1:18.63 +5.420
53 Chuang Wang (A1) CHN 1:18.65 SB +5.440
54 Jianfei Na (B1) CHN 1:18.77 +5.560
55 Hanxiao Zhao (A2) CHN 1:18.90 +5.690
56 Jinbang Qu (A2) CHN 1:18.93 +5.720
57 Tianlong Zheng (C2) CHN 1:19.09 SB +5.880
58 Chaoqi Zhang (A2) CHN 1:19.09 SB +5.880
59 Peng.91 Xu (Neo) CHN 1:19.10 SB +5.890
60 Dasituer Tuersonghan (B2) CHN 1:19.23 SB +6.020
61 Yuhang Yang (B2) CHN 1:19.30 +6.090
62 Yuan Li (n/a) CHN 1:19.33 PB +6.120
63 Yongyi Yang (C2) CHN 1:19.44 +6.230
64 Xiaoliang Liu (B2) CHN 1:19.45 SB +6.240
65 Jinming Zhang (A1) CHN 1:19.48 SB +6.270
66 Wei.96 Zhang (B1) CHN 1:19.53 SB +6.320
67 Sixing Chen (B1) CHN 1:20.30 SB +7.090
68 Xiangyuan Zheng (B2) CHN 1:20.68 SB +7.470
69 Xiang Wang (C1) CHN 1:20.72 SB +7.510
70 Naihan Yan (D2) CHN 1:20.82 SB +7.610
71 Haojun Qi (n/a) CHN 1:20.95 PB +7.740
72 Xiaojiang Xi (n/a) CHN 1:21.09 PB +7.880
73 Han.96 Wang (B1) CHN 1:21.14 SB +7.930
74 Pengfei Gao (B2) CHN 1:21.42 SB +8.210
75 Hongjian Wang (n/a) CHN 1:21.47 PB +8.260
76 Shaoying Liu (C1) CHN 1:21.53 SB +8.320
77 Chuanpu Liu (A1) CHN 1:21.59 +8.380
78 Quanhao Hong (C2) CHN 1:21.69 SB +8.480
79 Yu Wu (C1) CHN 1:21.96 SB +8.750
80 Fanrong Meng (A1) CHN 1:22.04 +8.830
81 Peili Wang (C2) CHN 1:22.10 SB +8.890
82 Deming Bao (C1) CHN 1:22.49 PB +9.280
83 Lishi Li (Neo) CHN 1:22.88 +9.670
84 Dafeng Gao (n/a) CHN 1:23.05 PB +9.840
85 Yucong Huo (B2) CHN 1:23.10 PB +9.890
86 Shuai.0296 Wang (B1) CHN 1:23.18 SB +9.970
87 Duo Hao (A1) CHN 1:23.33 +10.120
88 Yujia Zhou (C2) CHN 1:23.49 +10.280
89 Chaofan Li (C2) CHN 1:23.53 +10.320
90 Songfeng Li (n/a) CHN 1:23.56 PB +10.350
91 Guangjun Jin (B2) CHN 1:23.58 SB +10.370
92 Hongliang Jin (B2) CHN 1:23.59 +10.380
93 Hao Ning (C1) CHN 1:23.63 SB +10.420
94 Chenglong Su (n/a) CHN 1:23.69 PB +10.480
95 Jianmin Zhang (C1) CHN 1:24.12 SB +10.910
96 Chunyang Tong (B2) CHN 1:24.22 PB +11.010
97 Peng.88 Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:24.76 +11.550
98 Kaiyu Wang (B2) CHN 1:24.79 PB +11.580
99 Tianxiang Ma (B2) CHN 1:25.70 SB +12.490
100 Dong Chen (B2) CHN 1:26.64 SB +13.430
101 Jialiang.95 Liu (B2) CHN 1:27.01 SB +13.800
102 Jianan Liu (B1) CHN 1:27.19 +13.980
103 Zhaoxiang Wang (n/a) CHN 1:27.21 PB +14.000
104 Zhicheng Shi (C1) CHN 1:28.37 SB +15.160
105 Leiming Yang (C2) CHN 1:29.87 SB +16.660
106 Cong Geng (A1) CHN 1:33.70 PB +20.490
107 Jiajian Zhang (n/a) CHN 1:41.48 +28.270
108 Wenbo Lyu (A1) CHN 1:51.64 +38.430
109 Zhendong Yang (B1) CHN 1:53.64 SB +40.430
Wei.94 Wang (B2) CHN DQ -
Shen Cong (A2) CHN DQ -
Yi Sui (n/a) CHN WDR -
Chengrui Zhang (C2) CHN DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 25.02.2012

Single Day 2 - 26.02.2012

Samalogs 25. - 26.02.2012