Competition: National Cup 4

Rink:
Changchun (CHN)
Date:
20. - 21.11.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 256 athletes from 1 nation
  • 82 women and 174 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 883 races (29x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1500 meter
20.11.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Feifei Dong (Senior) CHN 2:02.70 -
2 Jing.88 Liu (Neo) CHN 2:05.87 +3.170
3 Haiyang Li (Neo) CHN 2:06.84 +4.140
4 Tingting.91 Wang (A2) CHN 2:07.19 +4.490
5 Yuning Sha (B1) CHN 2:07.57 PB +4.870
6 Yichi Liu (Neo) CHN 2:07.65 +4.950
7 Jiachen Hao (Neo) CHN 2:07.91 +5.210
8 Dan Liang (Neo) CHN 2:08.21 +5.510
9 Tianqi Wang (B2) CHN 2:08.28 +5.580
10 Mengying Wang (Neo) CHN 2:08.34 SB +5.640
11 Qi.95 Zhang (C2) CHN 2:08.74 +6.040
12 Le Xu (B2) CHN 2:08.90 SB +6.200
13 Jing Gong (Neo) CHN 2:11.96 PB +9.260
14 Yu.90 Zhang (Neo) CHN 2:12.13 SB +9.430
15 Xu.95 Wang (C2) CHN 2:12.26 SB +9.560
16 Fang Han (Senior) CHN 2:12.79 SB +10.090
17 Danming Wang (C1) CHN 2:13.65 PB +10.950
18 Jinxin Zhang (B2) CHN 2:13.69 +10.990
19 Qian Long (B1) CHN 2:13.99 +11.290
20 Jinfeng Wang (B1) CHN 2:14.30 PB +11.600
21 Xiaoxuan Shi (C1) CHN 2:14.68 SB +11.980
22 Wenjuan Zhang (C2) CHN 2:14.85 +12.150
23 Dan Bai (C1) CHN 2:15.18 SB +12.480
24 Meiling Qiao (C1) CHN 2:15.46 PB +12.760
25 Shengnan Zhang (A1) CHN 2:15.48 +12.780
26 Nan Shang (A2) CHN 2:15.88 SB +13.180
27 Chunjie Wang (Neo) CHN 2:15.95 PB +13.250
28 Hong.95 Wang (C2) CHN 2:16.19 +13.490
29 Qingxin Zhao (C2) CHN 2:16.50 SB +13.800
30 Siyu.95 Wang (C2) CHN 2:16.61 PB +13.910
31 Dan Wu (C1) CHN 2:16.83 SB +14.130
32 Yu.96 Tian (C1) CHN 2:16.98 +14.280
33 Shapan Shatalati (Senior) CHN 2:17.03 PB +14.330
34 Yashi Guo (C2) CHN 2:17.50 +14.800
35 Ruining Tian (C1) CHN 2:17.58 SB +14.880
36 Dian Zhang (B2) CHN 2:17.86 SB +15.160
37 Bo.95 Sun (B1) CHN 2:18.24 +15.540
38 Rui.93 Li (B2) CHN 2:18.31 PB +15.610
39 Linwan Zhang (B2) CHN 2:19.86 SB +17.160
40 Yangyang Qin (C1) CHN 2:20.64 +17.940
41 Yingying.95 Wang (B1) CHN 2:20.74 +18.040
42 Xue Luan (C2) CHN 2:22.56 +19.860
43 Yanan Xi (A2) CHN 2:23.03 PB +20.330
44 Yingyu Li (A1) CHN 2:23.22 SB +20.520
45 Aiyi He (Senior) CHN 2:23.95 PB +21.250
46 Hanyue Guan (C2) CHN 2:24.02 SB +21.320
47 Hongxue Bi (B1) CHN 2:25.73 +23.030
48 Jiahui Shang (C2) CHN 2:33.32 PB +30.620
49 Yaqi Wang (D2) CHN 2:35.89 SB +33.190
DQ Zitong.87 Chen (Senior) CHN DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 20.11.2010

Single Day 2 - 21.11.2010

Samalogs 20. - 21.11.2010