Competition: National Cup 1

Rink:
Harbin (CHN)
Date:
26. - 27.10.2013
Records:
Information:
  • 384 athletes from 1 nation
  • 132 women and 252 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1099 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
26.10.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Peng.91 Xu (Neo) CHN 1:12.57 SB -
2 Yiming.95 Liu (A2) CHN 1:12.78 +0.210
3 Nan.89 Wang (Senior) CHN 1:12.82 +0.250
4 Xingyu Song (Senior) CHN 1:13.74 SB +1.170
5 Chaoyu Wang (Neo) CHN 1:13.79 +1.220
6 Yanzhe Li (C1) CHN 1:14.05 NRJ +1.480
7 Jiaxuan Xie (A2) CHN 1:14.18 +1.610
8 Chuang.96 Zhang (B2) CHN 1:14.19 SB +1.620
9 Yu.93 Tian (Neo) CHN 1:14.40 +1.830
10 Zhendong Yang (A1) CHN 1:14.46 SB +1.890
11 Bo Lyu (A1) CHN 1:14.51 +1.940
Renjie Lyu (B2) CHN 1:14.51 PB +1.940
13 Zengqiang Chen (Senior) CHN 1:14.52 +1.950
14 Zheng Xiong (Senior) CHN 1:14.57 +2.000
15 Chengrui Zhang (B2) CHN 1:14.66 SB +2.090
16 Xuefeng Sun (B1) CHN 1:14.92 +2.350
17 Xin Sun (B1) CHN 1:14.97 SB +2.400
18 Hongqiang Zhang (B2) CHN 1:15.23 +2.660
19 Zhenbao Zhao (Neo) CHN 1:15.31 SB +2.740
Rehanbai Talabuhan (Neo) CHN 1:15.31 SB +2.740
21 An.92 Liu (Neo) CHN 1:15.38 +2.810
22 An Liu (B2) CHN 1:15.39 SB +2.820
Jiafan.93 Zhu (Neo) CHN 1:15.39 +2.820
24 Haiming Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:15.43 +2.860
25 Rehati Baoerjiang (Senior) CHN 1:15.44 +2.870
26 Ao Wei (Neo) CHN 1:15.47 +2.900
27 Haoyu Guo (Neo) CHN 1:15.50 +2.930
28 Tao Yang (B1) CHN 1:15.51 +2.940
29 Yuxin Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:15.53 +2.960
30 Siyang Liu (Neo) CHN 1:15.55 +2.980
31 Rongda Wang (Senior) CHN 1:15.59 SB +3.020
32 Sibo Zhao (Senior) CHN 1:15.65 +3.080
33 Haotian Lin (Neo) CHN 1:15.66 SB +3.090
34 Jiahong Chen (B1) CHN 1:15.67 +3.100
35 Peng Liu (A1) CHN 1:15.68 +3.110
Jiayao Zhu (A2) CHN 1:15.68 SB +3.110
37 Qi Yang (Senior) CHN 1:15.75 +3.180
38 Wenming Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:15.77 SB +3.200
39 Menglin Liu (A2) CHN 1:15.80 +3.230
Xin.89 Chen (Senior) CHN 1:15.80 +3.230
41 Yuxiao Zhou (A1) CHN 1:15.91 +3.340
42 Yan.92 Liu (Neo) CHN 1:15.92 PB +3.350
43 Qiang.90 Wang (Senior) CHN 1:16.13 +3.560
44 Chenglong Xu (A1) CHN 1:16.35 +3.780
45 Jiaxiang Wang (B2) CHN 1:16.43 +3.860
46 Bochen Cong (Neo) CHN 1:16.48 +3.910
47 Mengran Yang (B1) CHN 1:16.49 +3.920
48 Zhiqiang.92 Hu (Neo) CHN 1:16.53 +3.960
49 Wen Shi (C2) CHN 1:16.58 +4.010
50 Wei.94 Wang (A2) CHN 1:16.59 +4.020
51 Haixiang Yu (B1) CHN 1:16.77 PB +4.200
52 Dasituer Tuersonghan (A2) CHN 1:16.83 SB +4.260
53 Dapeng Ji (Neo) CHN 1:16.87 +4.300
54 Xudong Fan (B1) CHN 1:16.97 SB +4.400
55 Shuohan Wang (B2) CHN 1:17.05 +4.480
56 Kefei Zhao (Neo) CHN 1:17.13 +4.560
57 Haoyang.97 Xu (B2) CHN 1:17.14 +4.570
58 Xubo Zhao (A1) CHN 1:17.37 SB +4.800
59 Wei.96 Zhang (A1) CHN 1:17.39 SB +4.820
60 Guowei Zhao (B1) CHN 1:17.48 +4.910
61 Tingyu Gao (B1) CHN 1:17.59 SB +5.020
62 Yongyi Yang (B2) CHN 1:17.66 +5.090
63 Bowen Xuan (A2) CHN 1:17.69 SB +5.120
64 Chuance Wang (A1) CHN 1:17.70 SB +5.130
65 Senze Wang (B1) CHN 1:17.74 +5.170
66 Qiang Guo (Senior) CHN 1:17.78 +5.210
67 Sixing Chen (A1) CHN 1:17.91 +5.340
68 Jianfei Na (A1) CHN 1:17.96 +5.390
69 Shengnan Chen (B1) CHN 1:18.02 SB +5.450
70 Xiakaini Aerchenghazi (A1) CHN 1:18.05 PB +5.480
71 Yunchao Yu (Neo) CHN 1:18.09 SB +5.520
72 Qiling Guo (B2) CHN 1:18.13 +5.560
73 Peng.98 Zhao (C2) CHN 1:18.16 +5.590
74 Liang Zhao (A2) CHN 1:18.18 +5.610
75 Chuang Wang (Neo) CHN 1:18.31 +5.740
76 Yutong Xu (A2) CHN 1:18.41 +5.840
Shunri Jin (C2) CHN 1:18.41 +5.840
78 Bin Zhou (B2) CHN 1:18.47 +5.900
79 Lishi Li (Neo) CHN 1:18.48 +5.910
80 Guilong Sun (B2) CHN 1:18.56 SB +5.990
81 Shengyuan Yin (C1) CHN 1:18.65 +6.080
82 Ye Li (Senior) CHN 1:18.67 +6.100
83 Wei Cui (A2) CHN 1:18.74 +6.170
84 Pengfei Gao (A2) CHN 1:18.75 +6.180
85 Tianyi Sui (C2) CHN 1:18.78 SB +6.210
86 Jiaqi Yin (B1) CHN 1:18.81 SB +6.240
87 Baipeng Qi (C2) CHN 1:18.91 SB +6.340
88 Dongyang Gou (n/a) CHN 1:18.92 +6.350
89 Dahe Liu (A2) CHN 1:18.93 PB +6.360
90 Zixin.95 Lyu (A1) CHN 1:19.00 +6.430
91 Xiaoliang Liu (A2) CHN 1:19.03 PB +6.460
92 Honghan Zhao (Neo) CHN 1:19.10 +6.530
93 Hongliang Gao (C2) CHN 1:19.27 +6.700
94 Ziping Liu (A1) CHN 1:19.38 PB +6.810
95 Hui Fan (C1) CHN 1:19.45 +6.880
96 Kun Chen (C2) CHN 1:19.46 +6.890
97 Xinlong Tian (A1) CHN 1:19.49 +6.920
98 Peng.94 Xu (A2) CHN 1:19.52 +6.950
99 Zongyuan Li (C1) CHN 1:19.54 +6.970
100 Chenglin Wang (C2) CHN 1:19.56 PB +6.990
101 Han.96 Wang (A1) CHN 1:19.60 +7.030
102 Chao Feng (B1) CHN 1:19.64 PB +7.070
103 Jiayi Chang (C2) CHN 1:19.68 +7.110
104 Yuanhang Lu (C2) CHN 1:19.69 +7.120
105 Hongliang Sun (C2) CHN 1:19.71 SB +7.140
106 Lei Han (Neo) CHN 1:19.81 +7.240
107 Xueren Liu (C1) CHN 1:19.86 SB +7.290
108 Tianyu.96 Liu (B2) CHN 1:19.89 +7.320
109 Yuxuan.95 Wang (A2) CHN 1:19.95 +7.380
110 Yang.95 Li (A2) CHN 1:20.05 PB +7.480
111 Zequn Liu (C2) CHN 1:20.07 PB +7.500
112 Zhongyan Ning (C1) CHN 1:20.16 +7.590
113 Tiandi Bai (C2) CHN 1:20.21 +7.640
Yi.97 Zhao (B2) CHN 1:20.21 +7.640
115 Rui.99 Wang (C1) CHN 1:20.29 +7.720
Yang.98 Liu (B1) CHN 1:20.29 +7.720
117 Lianyong Shan (B2) CHN 1:20.32 +7.750
118 Fanrong Meng (Neo) CHN 1:20.45 +7.880
119 Wenfeng Cui (C2) CHN 1:20.49 SB +7.920
120 Jialiang Hu (A1) CHN 1:20.64 +8.070
121 Mingze Chai (C2) CHN 1:20.66 +8.090
122 Peng.97 Wang (B2) CHN 1:20.82 PB +8.250
123 Jinhui Liu (C2) CHN 1:20.88 +8.310
124 Jian Chen (B1) CHN 1:20.91 SB +8.340
125 Haoyan.97 Wang (B1) CHN 1:20.98 SB +8.410
Xiangyuan Zheng (A2) CHN 1:20.98 +8.410
127 Shuo.92 Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:20.99 SB +8.420
128 Yuehang Xu (C2) CHN 1:21.08 SB +8.510
Alemasi Kahanbai (B1) CHN 1:21.08 +8.510
130 Jianmin Zhang (B1) CHN 1:21.09 +8.520
131 Zhiqiang Mao (C2) CHN 1:21.22 PB +8.650
132 Jiahao Sun (A1) CHN 1:21.23 SB +8.660
133 Quanhao Hong (B2) CHN 1:21.25 +8.680
134 Jinzhu Wang (B1) CHN 1:21.37 SB +8.800
135 Yanzhe Xu (B1) CHN 1:21.38 +8.810
136 Bing.97 Li (B1) CHN 1:21.51 +8.940
137 Shaoying Liu (B1) CHN 1:21.53 +8.960
138 Kai Sun (B2) CHN 1:21.68 PB +9.110
139 Jianan Liu (A1) CHN 1:21.72 SB +9.150
140 Liguo Sui (B2) CHN 1:21.89 +9.320
141 Tianxiang Ma (A2) CHN 1:22.01 +9.440
Haoyan0797 Wang (B1) CHN 1:22.01 +9.440
Xu96 Yang (A1) CHN 1:22.01 +9.440
144 Bozhi Yang (C1) CHN 1:22.12 +9.550
145 Zhipeng Zhao (B2) CHN 1:22.17 +9.600
146 Tianyu Zhang (A1) CHN 1:22.23 +9.660
147 Qingfeng Meng (B1) CHN 1:22.35 +9.780
148 Jiabo Wei (A1) CHN 1:22.42 +9.850
149 Shaolin Wang (C2) CHN 1:22.46 PB +9.890
150 Mingqi Li (Neo) CHN 1:22.51 +9.940
151 Guiyang Li (A1) CHN 1:22.54 +9.970
152 Wenze Ye (C2) CHN 1:22.56 SB +9.990
153 Yongfa Qi (C1) CHN 1:22.63 +10.060
154 Zhentian Wang (B2) CHN 1:22.67 +10.100
155 Mengen Zhang (B2) CHN 1:22.75 PB +10.180
156 Paherdong Kakemujiang (B1) CHN 1:22.78 +10.210
157 Dongsheng Jiang (B1) CHN 1:22.79 +10.220
158 Shuailiang Liu (C2) CHN 1:22.83 PB +10.260
159 Meng Liu (C1) CHN 1:22.85 +10.280
160 Hongyu Ji (C1) CHN 1:22.86 +10.290
161 Tingyi Niu (A2) CHN 1:22.87 PB +10.300
162 Wenbo Lyu (Neo) CHN 1:22.89 +10.320
163 Feng.99 Gao (C1) CHN 1:22.94 +10.370
164 Yongxin Ma (B2) CHN 1:23.18 SB +10.610
165 Shuai.0296 Wang (A1) CHN 1:23.41 SB +10.840
166 Kaiqiu Ji (C1) CHN 1:23.50 +10.930
167 Jingze Zhu (A2) CHN 1:23.54 +10.970
168 Xinyao Huang (C1) CHN 1:23.67 SB +11.100
169 Qi Wu (n/a) CHN 1:23.71 +11.140
170 Hao Ning (B1) CHN 1:23.74 +11.170
171 Yajun Zhang (B1) CHN 1:23.92 +11.350
172 Lanyu Feng (C2) CHN 1:23.94 +11.370
173 Bin Wang (A1) CHN 1:24.01 +11.440
174 Zonghai Yu (B2) CHN 1:24.14 +11.570
175 Yuanlin Huo (C1) CHN 1:24.20 +11.630
176 Xin.99 Liu (C1) CHN 1:24.24 +11.670
177 Zixun Sun (C2) CHN 1:24.27 +11.700
178 Jinshan Shi (B1) CHN 1:24.43 PB +11.860
179 Jinxuan Gao (B2) CHN 1:24.66 +12.090
180 Hongjian Wang (n/a) CHN 1:24.67 SB +12.100
181 Yizhou Wang (C1) CHN 1:24.70 +12.130
182 Zhicheng.95 Zhang (A2) CHN 1:25.06 PB +12.490
183 Rui.97 Chen (B1) CHN 1:25.40 PB +12.830
184 Jiabao Fei (C1) CHN 1:25.83 +13.260
185 Xingxu Song (C2) CHN 1:26.04 +13.470
186 Yuxin.99 Duan (C1) CHN 1:26.06 +13.490
187 Boyang Xiao (B1) CHN 1:26.20 +13.630
188 Boxi Li (C2) CHN 1:26.22 SB +13.650
189 Tianyu Li (C1) CHN 1:26.39 +13.820
190 Hongrui E (C2) CHN 1:26.69 PB +14.120
191 Guangyuan Liu (B1) CHN 1:26.71 SB +14.140
192 Xianti Zhang (B1) CHN 1:26.85 +14.280
193 Hongshui Pan (C2) CHN 1:27.03 SB +14.460
194 Peng.96 Zhang (B2) CHN 1:27.16 SB +14.590
195 Hongli Gao (B1) CHN 1:27.34 SB +14.770
196 Wenbo Dong (B2) CHN 1:28.04 +15.470
197 Kezhen Zhang (B1) CHN 1:28.17 SB +15.600
198 Guangjun Jin (A2) CHN 1:28.37 +15.800
199 Chaofeng He (B2) CHN 1:28.64 PB +16.070
200 Jinsheng Feng (B2) CHN 1:28.81 +16.240
201 Minghe Zhang (C1) CHN 1:29.21 SB +16.640
202 Minghao Li (A1) CHN 1:29.27 PB +16.700
203 Guangyu Jiang (A1) CHN 1:29.58 PB +17.010
204 Mingming Hu (B1) CHN 1:29.79 PB +17.220
205 Yu Cui (B1) CHN 1:29.84 SB +17.270
206 Peng Wu (C2) CHN 1:30.64 PB +18.070
Yuchao Zhang (B1) CHN 1:30.64 +18.070
208 Lingjian Meng (A2) CHN 1:31.05 PB +18.480
209 Shubo Jiang (C2) CHN 1:31.08 PB +18.510
210 Wenguo Wang (C2) CHN 1:31.20 SB +18.630
211 Jinxiao Zhao (A2) CHN 1:31.39 PB +18.820
212 Zifeng Huang (B2) CHN 1:31.40 SB +18.830
213 Qinglin Jia (C2) CHN 1:31.59 SB +19.020
214 Kai Wang (C2) CHN 1:31.93 +19.360
215 Changpeng Li (C2) CHN 1:33.35 PB +20.780
216 Liang.97 Sun (B1) CHN 1:33.84 +21.270
217 Xihao Han (C1) CHN 1:35.49 +22.920
218 Bo Tang (B1) CHN 1:35.75 +23.180
219 Kaifang Li (B1) CHN 1:36.12 PB +23.550
220 Jiaxun Zhang (C1) CHN 1:36.13 +23.560
221 Junfeng Qu (A2) CHN 1:37.72 PB +25.150
222 Meng Li (C1) CHN 1:39.30 +26.730
223 Xufeng Wang (n/a) CHN 1:40.20 +27.630
224 Jiawei Zhang (C1) CHN 1:41.15 SB +28.580
Yangyang Zhengliu (C1) CHN 1:41.15 +28.580
226 Shen Cong (Neo) CHN 1:44.56 +31.990
227 Jialiang.95 Liu (A2) CHN 1:44.63 +32.060
228 Gongxi Wang (C2) CHN 1:53.82 PB +41.250
Jinming Zhang (Neo) CHN DQ -
Yuzhe Wang (Neo) CHN DNS -
Liang Ma (C2) CHN DQ -
Junyu Hu (C2) CHN DQ -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 26.10.2013

Single Day 2 - 27.10.2013

Samalogs 27.10.2013

Samalogs 26.10.2013