Competition: National Cup 2

Rink:
Changchun (CHN)
Date:
29. - 30.10.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 328 athletes from 1 nation
  • 117 women and 211 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1217 races (19x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
30.10.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bailin Li (A2) CHN 1:49.19 -
2 Xuefeng Gao (Senior) CHN 1:50.43 +1.240
3 Yue Cheng (Senior) CHN 1:51.19 +2.000
4 Xingyu Song (Neo) CHN 1:51.55 SB +2.360
5 Guojun Tian (Neo) CHN 1:52.29 SB +3.100
6 Fan.96 Yang (C2) CHN 1:52.71 +3.520
7 Haiming Zhang (A2) CHN 1:53.17 SB +3.980
8 Zhenhua Ren (Neo) CHN 1:53.36 SB +4.170
9 Zheng Xiong (Senior) CHN 1:53.96 SB +4.770
10 Haotian Lin (A1) CHN 1:54.50 +5.310
11 Qiang.90 Wang (Neo) CHN 1:54.52 +5.330
12 Chuang.96 Zhang (C2) CHN 1:54.55 SB +5.360
13 Xin.83 Jin (Senior) CHN 1:54.63 +5.440
14 Yongtao Huang (B1) CHN 1:54.64 SB +5.450
15 Zhendong Yang (B1) CHN 1:54.77 +5.580
16 Ronghao Zheng (A2) CHN 1:54.93 +5.740
17 Xuefeng Li (B2) CHN 1:55.04 +5.850
18 Haoyu Guo (Neo) CHN 1:55.05 PB +5.860
19 Jingnan Feng (Neo) CHN 1:55.16 +5.970
20 An Liu (C2) CHN 1:55.31 SB +6.120
21 Hongliang Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:55.31 +6.120
22 Yan.92 Liu (A2) CHN 1:55.33 +6.140
23 Wenming Zhang (A2) CHN 1:55.37 +6.180
24 Zhiwen Guo (Neo) CHN 1:55.59 SB +6.400
25 Chaoyu Wang (A2) CHN 1:55.75 +6.560
26 An.92 Liu (Neo) CHN 1:55.89 SB +6.700
27 Chao Yan (Senior) CHN 1:55.90 SB +6.710
28 Ao Wei (A1) CHN 1:56.09 SB +6.900
29 Zhiqiang.92 Hu (A2) CHN 1:56.09 +6.900
30 Jianlong Feng (A1) CHN 1:56.14 +6.950
31 Ming.88 Yang (Neo) CHN 1:56.26 +7.070
32 Shengyu Chen (Neo) CHN 1:56.32 +7.130
33 Sibo Zhao (Senior) CHN 1:56.48 +7.290
34 Yu Guan (Neo) CHN 1:56.53 +7.340
35 Zhenbao Zhao (A2) CHN 1:56.57 +7.380
36 Chunbo Zheng (Neo) CHN 1:56.97 SB +7.780
37 Siyang Liu (A2) CHN 1:57.01 PB +7.820
38 Chengrui Zhang (C2) CHN 1:57.19 +8.000
39 Yiming.95 Liu (B2) CHN 1:57.29 +8.100
40 Rehanbai Talabuhan (Neo) CHN 1:57.33 +8.140
41 Dapeng Ji (A2) CHN 1:57.48 +8.290
42 Lianze Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:57.53 +8.340
43 Jiahong Chen (C1) CHN 1:58.08 SB +8.890
44 Bo Lyu (B1) CHN 1:58.31 +9.120
45 Qiling Guo (C2) CHN 1:58.35 SB +9.160
46 Xiaoqi Wang (C2) CHN 1:58.74 PB +9.550
47 Zengqiang Chen (Neo) CHN 1:58.79 SB +9.600
48 Renjie Lyu (C2) CHN 1:59.12 SB +9.930
49 Lai Liu (B2) CHN 1:59.13 SB +9.940
50 Xin Sun (C1) CHN 1:59.13 +9.940
51 Jinbang Qu (A2) CHN 1:59.32 SB +10.130
52 Xinlong Tian (B1) CHN 1:59.43 +10.240
53 Lingcong Geng (A1) CHN 1:59.53 +10.340
54 Yu.91 Chen (Neo) CHN 1:59.58 +10.390
55 Di Bao (A1) CHN 1:59.59 +10.400
56 Tianyu.96 Liu (C2) CHN 1:59.76 +10.570
57 Menglin Liu (B2) CHN 1:59.94 +10.750
58 Zupei Xiong (Neo) CHN 2:00.00 +10.810
59 Xing Wei (Senior) CHN 2:00.11 +10.920
60 Xusheng Chu (B1) CHN 2:00.33 +11.140
61 Hanxiao Zhao (A2) CHN 2:00.41 +11.220
62 Jiafan.94 Zhu (B2) CHN 2:00.43 +11.240
63 Wei Cui (B2) CHN 2:00.54 SB +11.350
64 Shuo.92 Zhang (A2) CHN 2:00.62 SB +11.430
65 Siyang Ding (A2) CHN 2:00.74 SB +11.550
66 Xin.86 Wang (Senior) CHN 2:00.88 PB +11.690
67 Jiaxiang Wang (C2) CHN 2:00.95 +11.760
68 Bo Hu (B2) CHN 2:01.05 +11.860
69 Shengnan Chen (C1) CHN 2:01.34 +12.150
70 Liang Zhao (B2) CHN 2:01.44 +12.250
71 Qi Yang (Neo) CHN 2:01.49 SB +12.300
72 Jinming Zhang (A1) CHN 2:01.68 SB +12.490
73 Yunchao Yu (Neo) CHN 2:01.80 +12.610
74 Wei.94 Wang (B2) CHN 2:01.89 +12.700
75 Mengran Yang (C1) CHN 2:01.96 +12.770
76 Yufei Liu (A1) CHN 2:02.04 PB +12.850
77 Lei Jiang (Neo) CHN 2:02.17 +12.980
78 Xudong Fan (C1) CHN 2:02.47 +13.280
79 Xuefeng Sun (C1) CHN 2:02.53 +13.340
80 Dasituer Tuersonghan (B2) CHN 2:02.64 +13.450
81 He.93 Li (A1) CHN 2:02.74 +13.550
82 Hantao Zhang (Neo) CHN 2:02.94 SB +13.750
83 Tao Yang (C1) CHN 2:03.03 +13.840
84 Chaoqi Zhang (A2) CHN 2:03.04 PB +13.850
85 Yongyi Yang (C2) CHN 2:03.20 SB +14.010
86 Chenglong Xu (B1) CHN 2:03.29 +14.100
87 Adalihan Wumubieti (A1) CHN 2:03.32 +14.130
88 Sixing Chen (B1) CHN 2:03.49 SB +14.300
89 Yuhang Yang (B2) CHN 2:03.51 +14.320
90 Peng.91 Xu (Neo) CHN 2:03.53 +14.340
91 Yuhang Tang (C1) CHN 2:03.97 PB +14.780
92 Zixin.92 Lyu (A2) CHN 2:03.98 +14.790
93 Jiawei Yan (C1) CHN 2:04.63 SB +15.440
94 Bo.95 Wang (B2) CHN 2:04.72 +15.530
95 Honghan Zhao (A2) CHN 2:04.74 SB +15.550
96 Zhanyu Hou (A2) CHN 2:04.80 +15.610
97 Dianhe Guan (Senior) CHN 2:04.81 +15.620
98 Haiyang Yu (Senior) CHN 2:04.84 +15.650
99 Xiaoliang Liu (B2) CHN 2:04.92 +15.730
100 Tianlong Zheng (C2) CHN 2:05.05 +15.860
101 Lusen Wang (Senior) CHN 2:05.29 PB +16.100
102 Shisong Cheng (A2) CHN 2:05.39 SB +16.200
103 Haoyang.97 Xu (C2) CHN 2:05.39 SB +16.200
104 Bocheng Jin (Neo) CHN 2:05.40 PB +16.210
105 Shuohan Wang (C2) CHN 2:05.41 +16.220
106 Hao Chi (Senior) CHN 2:05.46 PB +16.270
107 Jinzhu Wang (C1) CHN 2:05.53 SB +16.340
108 Liyang Dong (C2) CHN 2:05.64 SB +16.450
109 Tingyu Gao (C1) CHN 2:05.86 SB +16.670
110 Guilong Sun (C2) CHN 2:05.89 +16.700
111 Chuanpu Liu (A1) CHN 2:05.99 +16.800
112 Hongjian Wang (Senior) CHN 2:06.07 +16.880
113 Hongqian Zhao (Neo) CHN 2:06.22 +17.030
114 Lishi Li (Neo) CHN 2:06.24 SB +17.050
115 Bowen Xuan (B2) CHN 2:06.24 SB +17.050
116 Yu Ma (Senior) CHN 2:06.26 +17.070
117 Yunfei Liu (C2) CHN 2:06.49 +17.300
118 Liang Hu (B1) CHN 2:06.58 +17.390
119 Hongliang Jin (B2) CHN 2:06.66 +17.470
120 Jiafeng Tian (B2) CHN 2:06.66 +17.470
121 Sizhi Lu (A1) CHN 2:06.86 +17.670
122 Xin.91 Zhang (Neo) CHN 2:07.00 SB +17.810
123 Hao.83 Liu (A1) CHN 2:07.08 +17.890
124 Xiang Wang (C1) CHN 2:07.30 +18.110
125 Yu Wu (C1) CHN 2:07.35 +18.160
126 Guowei Zhao (C1) CHN 2:07.37 +18.180
127 Jiyong Liu (B1) CHN 2:07.56 +18.370
128 Yang.91 Li (Neo) CHN 2:07.75 +18.560
129 Chunlai Zhao (B2) CHN 2:07.75 PB +18.560
130 Bing.97 Li (C1) CHN 2:07.85 +18.660
131 Jiajian Zhang (A1) CHN 2:07.87 +18.680
132 Yuxuan.95 Wang (B2) CHN 2:07.91 SB +18.720
133 Yutong Xu (B2) CHN 2:07.95 +18.760
134 Chaofan Li (C2) CHN 2:08.14 +18.950
135 Wenbo Lyu (A1) CHN 2:08.20 +19.010
136 Yujia Zhou (C2) CHN 2:08.36 SB +19.170
137 Dahe Liu (B2) CHN 2:08.57 +19.380
138 Hongyu Wang (B1) CHN 2:09.02 SB +19.830
139 Yongning Ma (C1) CHN 2:09.08 SB +19.890
140 Peng.88 Zhang (Neo) CHN 2:09.14 +19.950
141 Jian Chen (C1) CHN 2:09.23 +20.040
142 Han.96 Wang (B1) CHN 2:09.54 +20.350
143 Yi Sui (A2) CHN 2:09.70 +20.510
144 Shang Wu (B2) CHN 2:09.85 SB +20.660
145 Naihan Yan (D2) CHN 2:10.01 +20.820
146 Yang.99 Yu (D2) CHN 2:10.07 SB +20.880
147 Honglei Zhang (C2) CHN 2:10.55 +21.360
148 Tianyu Zhang (B1) CHN 2:10.79 +21.600
149 Pengfei Shi (C2) CHN 2:11.45 +22.260
150 Yucong Huo (B2) CHN 2:12.19 +23.000
151 Xiaojiang Xi (Senior) CHN 2:12.38 +23.190
152 Chunyang Tong (B2) CHN 2:12.51 +23.320
153 Jiaao Li (B2) CHN 2:13.05 PB +23.860
154 Zhaoxiang Wang (Senior) CHN 2:14.16 SB +24.970
155 Ze Sun (Neo) CHN 2:14.40 +25.210
156 Jianan Liu (B1) CHN 2:16.61 +27.420
157 Kaiyu Wang (B2) CHN 2:16.81 SB +27.620
158 Zhu Feng (C1) CHN 2:16.93 PB +27.740
159 Chang Tan (C1) CHN 2:17.01 SB +27.820
160 Dong Chen (B2) CHN 2:19.34 +30.150
161 Deming Bao (C1) CHN 2:30.46 +41.270
DQ Xuanjun Wang (C2) CHN DQ -
DQ Ziping Liu (B1) CHN DQ -
DQ Jianmin Zhang (C1) CHN DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 29.10.2011

Single Day 2 - 30.10.2011

Samalogs 29. - 30.10.2011

Samalogs 29.10.2011