Competition: National Cup 4

Rink:
Changchun (CHN)
Date:
20. - 21.11.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 256 athletes from 1 nation
  • 82 women and 174 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 883 races (29x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
20.11.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Zhongsheng Mu (A2) CHN 1:13.47 -
2 Zengqiang Chen (Neo) CHN 1:14.06 +0.590
3 Xin.83 Jin (Senior) CHN 1:14.24 +0.770
4 Chao Yan (Senior) CHN 1:14.28 +0.810
5 Yongtao Huang (C2) CHN 1:14.34 NRJ +0.870
6 Wenyu Gao (Neo) CHN 1:14.37 +0.900
7 Fan.89 Yang (Neo) CHN 1:14.59 SB +1.120
8 Xing Wei (Neo) CHN 1:14.66 SB +1.190
9 Chaoyu Wang (A1) CHN 1:14.76 +1.290
10 Zheng Xiong (Senior) CHN 1:14.78 +1.310
11 Kefei Zhao (A1) CHN 1:15.05 +1.580
12 Rongda Wang (Neo) CHN 1:15.12 +1.650
13 Xingyang Jin (A2) CHN 1:15.22 +1.750
14 Yuqing Zhou (Neo) CHN 1:15.22 SB +1.750
15 Nannan.90 Jiang (Neo) CHN 1:15.24 PB +1.770
16 Qiuming Bai (B1) CHN 1:15.26 +1.790
17 Hongliang Zhang (A2) CHN 1:15.32 SB +1.850
18 Shengyu Chen (Neo) CHN 1:15.35 SB +1.880
19 Bo Hu (B1) CHN 1:15.41 +1.940
20 Yuxin Zhang (B2) CHN 1:15.43 SB +1.960
21 Haolong Li (A1) CHN 1:15.47 PB +2.000
22 Di Lin (Neo) CHN 1:15.48 PB +2.010
23 Honghan Zhao (A1) CHN 1:15.49 PB +2.020
24 Ming.88 Yang (Neo) CHN 1:15.60 +2.130
25 Zhenbao Zhao (A1) CHN 1:15.67 +2.200
26 Yu.93 Tian (B2) CHN 1:15.70 +2.230
27 Zhenhua Ren (Neo) CHN 1:15.85 +2.380
28 Menglin Liu (B1) CHN 1:15.88 SB +2.410
29 Yang Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:15.91 +2.440
30 Haoyu Guo (A2) CHN 1:15.99 SB +2.520
31 Chuang.96 Zhang (C1) CHN 1:16.02 SB +2.550
32 Jinbang Qu (A1) CHN 1:16.06 PB +2.590
33 Guojun Tian (Neo) CHN 1:16.26 SB +2.790
34 Chengrui Zhang (C1) CHN 1:16.30 SB +2.830
35 Lei Jiang (Neo) CHN 1:16.32 SB +2.850
36 Bo Lyu (C2) CHN 1:16.35 SB +2.880
37 Dengtian Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:16.42 PB +2.950
38 Chen.85 Wang (Senior) CHN 1:16.49 SB +3.020
39 Xiaoming Tang (Senior) CHN 1:16.55 +3.080
40 Chao.91 Ma (A2) CHN 1:16.59 SB +3.120
41 Lai Liu (B1) CHN 1:16.62 PB +3.150
42 Xin.93 Zhang (B2) CHN 1:16.70 +3.230
43 Peng Liu (C2) CHN 1:16.73 +3.260
44 Shuo.92 Zhang (A1) CHN 1:16.82 SB +3.350
45 Qi Yang (Neo) CHN 1:16.85 SB +3.380
46 Hantao Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:16.85 SB +3.380
47 Shisong Cheng (A1) CHN 1:16.86 +3.390
48 An Liu (C1) CHN 1:16.87 SB +3.400
49 Jiacheng Li (Neo) CHN 1:16.99 SB +3.520
50 Lei Sun (Senior) CHN 1:17.06 +3.590
51 Muling Diao (Neo) CHN 1:17.44 +3.970
52 Kaiming Zhang (Senior) CHN 1:17.45 PB +3.980
53 Yuan Yu (A1) CHN 1:17.57 PB +4.100
54 Tiexin Li (B2) CHN 1:17.83 PB +4.360
55 An.92 Liu (A2) CHN 1:17.91 SB +4.440
56 Maoquan Zhi (B1) CHN 1:17.93 SB +4.460
57 Bing.92 Li (A1) CHN 1:18.03 SB +4.560
58 Bochen Cong (A1) CHN 1:18.04 SB +4.570
59 Jinglong Zhang (Senior) CHN 1:18.32 PB +4.850
60 Jiafan.94 Zhu (B1) CHN 1:18.36 SB +4.890
61 Zhe Zhang (B1) CHN 1:18.59 SB +5.120
62 Hao.83 Liu (B2) CHN 1:18.63 +5.160
63 Lipan Yang (Neo) CHN 1:18.75 PB +5.280
64 Xin.95 Zhao (C2) CHN 1:18.76 SB +5.290
65 Dapeng Ji (A1) CHN 1:18.78 SB +5.310
66 Kunlei Li (Neo) CHN 1:18.89 +5.420
67 Zixin.92 Lyu (A1) CHN 1:18.89 SB +5.420
68 Chuang Wang (B2) CHN 1:18.89 SB +5.420
69 Yang.91 Li (A2) CHN 1:19.01 PB +5.540
70 Renjie Lyu (C1) CHN 1:19.17 SB +5.700
71 Xinlong Tian (C2) CHN 1:19.31 SB +5.840
72 Shuai Hao (A1) CHN 1:19.33 PB +5.860
73 Zhanyu Hou (A1) CHN 1:19.71 SB +6.240
74 Jianfei Na (C2) CHN 1:19.82 +6.350
75 Bocheng Jin (Neo) CHN 1:19.86 PB +6.390
76 Xin.94 Li (B1) CHN 1:19.87 SB +6.400
77 Heng Zhang (Senior) CHN 1:20.15 PB +6.680
78 Kun Shao (C2) CHN 1:20.19 +6.720
79 Yong Du (B2) CHN 1:20.32 PB +6.850
80 Yuhang Yang (B1) CHN 1:20.32 +6.850
81 Lishi Li (A2) CHN 1:20.34 +6.870
82 Jinming Zhang (B2) CHN 1:20.35 SB +6.880
83 Lingcong Geng (B2) CHN 1:20.38 SB +6.910
84 Shuohan Wang (C1) CHN 1:20.47 +7.000
85 Lei Yang (B2) CHN 1:20.55 PB +7.080
86 Yunchao Yu (A2) CHN 1:20.69 SB +7.220
87 Shuai.91 Wang (A2) CHN 1:20.72 +7.250
88 Yufei Liu (B2) CHN 1:20.82 SB +7.350
89 Fan.96 Yang (C1) CHN 1:20.88 SB +7.410
90 Tianlong Zheng (C1) CHN 1:20.97 +7.500
91 Shengnan Chen (D2) CHN 1:21.24 SB +7.770
92 Hongliang Jin (B1) CHN 1:21.46 SB +7.990
93 Chaoqi Zhang (A1) CHN 1:21.56 SB +8.090
94 Jia.88 Liu (Neo) CHN 1:21.61 +8.140
95 Hao Meng (A2) CHN 1:21.61 PB +8.140
96 Hongqian Zhao (Neo) CHN 1:21.66 SB +8.190
97 Jiafeng Tian (B1) CHN 1:21.93 SB +8.460
98 Chaofan Li (C1) CHN 1:21.96 +8.490
99 Wen Wang (B1) CHN 1:22.24 PB +8.770
100 Fuhua Song (A1) CHN 1:22.35 PB +8.880
101 Fanrong Meng (B2) CHN 1:22.49 SB +9.020
102 Wei.96 Zhang (C2) CHN 1:22.64 +9.170
103 Duo Hao (B2) CHN 1:22.65 SB +9.180
104 Chuanpu Liu (B2) CHN 1:22.74 SB +9.270
105 Haiyao Yuan (B1) CHN 1:22.82 PB +9.350
106 Chenhui Zhu (Senior) CHN 1:22.90 PB +9.430
107 Yi Sui (A1) CHN 1:23.05 SB +9.580
108 Ziruo Chen (Senior) CHN 1:23.24 PB +9.770
109 Hongda Zhang (B2) CHN 1:23.33 SB +9.860
110 Jian Zhou (B1) CHN 1:23.39 PB +9.920
111 Sixing Chen (C2) CHN 1:23.58 SB +10.110
112 Mingqi Li (B1) CHN 1:23.70 SB +10.230
113 Haojun Qi (B2) CHN 1:23.72 SB +10.250
114 Bo.95 Wang (B1) CHN 1:24.10 SB +10.630
115 Shuai.0296 Wang (C2) CHN 1:24.21 SB +10.740
116 Shen Cong (A1) CHN 1:24.55 SB +11.080
117 Liang Zhao (B1) CHN 1:24.56 SB +11.090
118 Shang Wu (B1) CHN 1:24.66 SB +11.190
119 Songfeng Li (Senior) CHN 1:25.25 SB +11.780
120 Dahe Liu (B1) CHN 1:25.26 SB +11.790
121 Yu Ma (Senior) CHN 1:25.42 +11.950
122 Yujia Ma (Senior) CHN 1:27.01 PB +13.540
123 Chenglong Xu (C2) CHN 1:27.53 +14.060
124 Kaiyu Wang (B1) CHN 1:28.55 SB +15.080
125 Jianan Liu (C2) CHN 1:30.07 +16.600
WDR Yize Gao (Senior) CHN WDR -
DQ Chao Han (B1) CHN DQ -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 20.11.2010

Single Day 2 - 21.11.2010

Samalogs 20. - 21.11.2010