Competition: Nasjonalt Skoleløp For Gutter

Information:
  • 469 athletes from 1 nation
  • 469 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 400m, 500m)
  • 469 races

Text view of the competition results

Nasjonalt Skoleløp For Gutter
09.02.1958
Bislett Stadion (NOR)

400 meter (Men), 09.02.1958

POS   NAME                         AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kjetil Valebjørg             D1   NOR   44.40                        
2     Arne Lier                    D1   NOR   44.60     +0.200             
3     Terje Vatn                   D1   NOR   45.00     +0.600             
4     Ragnar Helgesen              D1   NOR   45.20     +0.800             
5     Lars Karinius Langset        E2   NOR   45.60     +1.200             
6     Per Kristian Altenborn       D1   NOR   45.70     +1.300             
7     Richard Muskaug              D1   NOR   45.80     +1.400             
8     Knut Lyngås                  D1   NOR   45.90     +1.500             
9     Bjørn.46 Myhre               D1   NOR   46.50     +2.100             
      Jan Ole.46 Olsen             D1   NOR   46.50     +2.100             
11    Arne Zwaig                   E2   NOR   46.80     +2.400             
12    Tor.46 Kristiansen           D1   NOR   47.30     +2.900             
13    Åge Gruehagen                D1   NOR   47.50     +3.100             
14    Øyvind.46 Torp               D1   NOR   47.60     +3.200             
15    Knut Mohn                    E2   NOR   47.70     +3.300             
16    Terje Bongard                E2   NOR   48.10     +3.700             
17    Knut Erik.46 Johansen        D1   NOR   48.20     +3.800             
      Terje Rostad                 D1   NOR   48.20     +3.800             
19    Willy Jostad                 D1   NOR   48.30     +3.900             
      Tore Østerud                 D1   NOR   48.30     +3.900             
21    Helge Bjertnæs               E2   NOR   48.40     +4.000             
22    Ole Øystein Hamre Huseth     E2   NOR   48.50     +4.100             
23    Tom.47 Andersen              E2   NOR   48.60     +4.200             
      Asbjørn Arnesen              D1   NOR   48.60     +4.200             
25    Terje Paulsen                E1   NOR   48.80     +4.400             
      Bent Bjørn Halvorsen         E2   NOR   48.80     +4.400             
      Arne Os                      D1   NOR   48.80     +4.400             
28    Børre Erik Eng               E2   NOR   48.90     +4.500             
29    Allan Clark                  E2   NOR   49.50     +5.100             
      Øyvind Haraldsen             E2   NOR   49.50     +5.100             
      Øivind Roaas                 D1   NOR   49.50     +5.100             
32    Jon Trygve Reese.46 Larsen   D1   NOR   49.60     +5.200             
      Jan P Mikaelsen              E2   NOR   49.60     +5.200             
      Tor-Jørgen Thoresen          D1   NOR   49.60     +5.200             
35    Stein Georg Jahnsen          D1   NOR   49.70     +5.300             
36    Lars Sverre Keim             D1   NOR   49.80     +5.400             
37    Per Erik Kjølstad            D1   NOR   49.90     +5.500             
38    Gunnar Bruun                 D1   NOR   50.00     +5.600             
      Ove Skotland                 E2   NOR   50.00     +5.600             
40    Trond A Iversen              E2   NOR   50.20     +5.800             
41    Petter Solemdal              E2   NOR   50.50     +6.100             
42    Kai-Terje Thoresen           E2   NOR   50.60     +6.200             
43    Per Belstad                  E1   NOR   50.70     +6.300             
      Svein Ole Grønlie            E2   NOR   50.70     +6.300             
45    Thorleif Fanreng             E2   NOR   50.80     +6.400             
      Jan Garbarek                 E2   NOR   50.80     +6.400             
      Per Hennie                   D1   NOR   50.80     +6.400             
48    Tor.46 Fredriksen            E2   NOR   50.90     +6.500             
49    Per.47 Andersen              E2   NOR   51.00     +6.600             
      Erik Åserud                  D1   NOR   51.00     +6.600             
51    Svein Ola Hope               D1   NOR   51.10     +6.700             
      Asle Ormseth                 D1   NOR   51.10     +6.700             
      Nils Olav Sjøberg            D1   NOR   51.10     +6.700             
      Jan Erik Westby              D1   NOR   51.10     +6.700             
55    Svein.46 Nilsen              D1   NOR   51.30     +6.900             
56    Hans Petter.46 Carlsen       E2   NOR   51.60     +7.200             
57    Karl Georg Høyer             E2   NOR   51.80     +7.400             
      Helge Omsrud                 E2   NOR   51.80     +7.400             
      Reidar Samuelsen             D1   NOR   51.80     +7.400             
60    Jack Edelhart Johnsen        D1   NOR   52.10     +7.700             
61    Robert.46 Larsen             D1   NOR   52.20     +7.800             
62    Bjørn Steen                  D1   NOR   52.40     +8.000             
      Anders Vold                  E2   NOR   52.40     +8.000             
64    Robert.47 Simensen           E1   NOR   52.50     +8.100             
65    Dag A Skøy                   E2   NOR   52.80     +8.400             
66    Roald Hansen                 E2   NOR   53.00     +8.600             
67    Jonny Ingjer                 E2   NOR   53.40     +9.000             
      Svein Olav Kvaalen           D1   NOR   53.40     +9.000             
69    Hans Ivar Fjeld              E1   NOR   53.60     +9.200             
      Johannes.47 Lunde            E2   NOR   53.60     +9.200             
      Svein Svee                   E2   NOR   53.60     +9.200             
72    Hans P Aas                   E2   NOR   53.80     +9.400             
      Per A Holt                   E2   NOR   53.80     +9.400             
74    Ingvar Bjørke                E2   NOR   54.10     +9.700             
      Svein Syversen               E2   NOR   54.10     +9.700             
76    Per Augeli                   E2   NOR   54.20     +9.800             
77    Viggo Olsen                  E2   NOR   54.30     +9.900             
78    Halvard Olsen                E2   NOR   54.40     +10.000            
      Egil Opsahl                  D1   NOR   54.40     +10.000            
80    Tor Glavin                   D1   NOR   54.50     +10.100            
81    Lars Edvin Børke             E2   NOR   54.70     +10.300            
82    Roy Reidar Gulbrandsen       E2   NOR   54.80     +10.400            
83    Trond.46 Jakobsen            D1   NOR   55.10     +10.700            
84    Erik Fallo                   E2   NOR   55.20     +10.800            
85    Knut Helge Helsør            E1   NOR   55.40     +11.000            
86    Lars Espen Aukrust           E2   NOR   55.50     +11.100            
87    Ivar Bull                    E2   NOR   55.80     +11.400            
88    Trond-Håkon Bjærke           E1   NOR   55.90     +11.500            
89    Jon Arve Reinskou            D1   NOR   56.00     +11.600            
      Oddvar Ljønes                E2   NOR   56.00     +11.600            
91    Terje Månum                  E2   NOR   56.20     +11.800            
92    Øivind Østensen              E2   NOR   56.30     +11.900            
      Tom.46 Martinsen             D1   NOR   56.30     +11.900            
94    Bernt Thorstensen            E2   NOR   56.40     +12.000            
95    Knut Finsen                  E2   NOR   56.50     +12.100            
96    Pål Ekstrøm                  E2   NOR   56.60     +12.200            
      Dag Solem                    E2   NOR   56.60     +12.200            
98    Odd.47 Jacobsen              E2   NOR   56.70     +12.300            
99    Klaus Biermann               E2   NOR   56.80     +12.400            
100   Tor.46 Aas                   D1   NOR   57.10     +12.700            
101   Steinar Armann Nilo          D1   NOR   57.20     +12.800            
102   Arne.47 Fossum               E2   NOR   57.30     +12.900            
103   Georg Walden                 E2   NOR   57.50     +13.100            
104   Eigil Håstein                E2   NOR   57.60     +13.200            
105   Knut Emil Gigstad            D1   NOR   57.70     +13.300            
106   Rolf Drage                   D1   NOR   57.80     +13.400            
107   Åge Kløfta                   D1   NOR   57.90     +13.500            
108   Knut Erichsen                E2   NOR   58.00     +13.600            
109   Stig.47 Pedersen             E2   NOR   58.20     +13.800            
110   Jack Tamsjø                  E2   NOR   58.30     +13.900            
      Kjell Kolstad                E2   NOR   58.30     +13.900            
112   Jørn Myhrland                E2   NOR   58.40     +14.000            
113   Knut Christian Høvik         E2   NOR   58.70     +14.300            
114   Tom Erik Nilsen              E2   NOR   58.80     +14.400            
      Jan.47 Ruud                  E2   NOR   58.80     +14.400            
116   Trond O Engblad              E2   NOR   58.90     +14.500            
      Harald Klynderud             E2   NOR   58.90     +14.500            
      Arild.48 Larsen              E1   NOR   58.90     +14.500            
      Øyvind Sitte                 E2   NOR   58.90     +14.500            
120   Per Mathiassen               E1   NOR   59.50     +15.100            
      Anders Løken                 E2   NOR   59.50     +15.100            
122   Thorvald Thorin              E2   NOR   59.60     +15.200            
123   Knut Lindbo                  E2   NOR   59.70     +15.300            
124   Robert.47 Hansen             E2   NOR   59.80     +15.400            
      Arild Kalland                E2   NOR   59.80     +15.400            
126   Gunnar Konglund              E2   NOR   59.90     +15.500            
      Helge Vodal                  E2   NOR   59.90     +15.500            
128   Bjørn Wik                    E2   NOR   1:00.20   +15.800            
129   Tore Holter                  E2   NOR   1:00.30   +15.900            
130   Frank Torås                  E2   NOR   1:00.40   +16.000            
131   Tor Johannesen               E2   NOR   1:01.10   +16.700            
132   Jarl Malkon Andersen         D1   NOR   1:01.20   +16.800            
133   Terje.46 Christoffersen      D1   NOR   1:01.30   +16.900            
      Tom.47 Østli                 E2   NOR   1:01.30   +16.900            
135   Johan Fr Vogt-Svendsen       D1   NOR   1:01.40   +17.000            
136   Per Folke Jonassen           E1   NOR   1:01.50   +17.100            
137   Bjørn Kastner                E2   NOR   1:02.40   +18.000            
138   Arild.46 Mikkelsen           D1   NOR   1:02.50   +18.100            
139   Tom.47 Eriksen               E2   NOR   1:02.80   +18.400            
140   Sverre Narvestad             E2   NOR   1:03.00   +18.600            
      Nils Jørgen Roberg           E2   NOR   1:03.00   +18.600            
      Svein E Solskjær             E2   NOR   1:03.00   +18.600            
      Steinar Thoverud             E2   NOR   1:03.00   +18.600            
144   Trond Arne Vieskar           E2   NOR   1:03.80   +19.400            
145   Roar.47 Svendsen             E2   NOR   1:04.00   +19.600            
146   Helge Quigstad               E2   NOR   1:04.50   +20.100            
147   Svein.47 Jensen              E2   NOR   1:04.80   +20.400            
148   Finn O Hansen                E2   NOR   1:05.90   +21.500            
149   Frank Onsrud                 E2   NOR   1:06.40   +22.000            
150   Iver Gaupset                 E2   NOR   1:07.20   +22.800            
151   Runar Kvebekk                E2   NOR   1:08.50   +24.100            
152   J.47 Tomte                   E2   NOR   1:10.20   +25.800            
153   Steinar Eek                  E1   NOR   1:11.30   +26.900            
      Jan Jacob Tønseth            E2   NOR   1:11.30   +26.900            
155   Tore Furuberg                E2   NOR   1:11.40   +27.000            
156   Thorvald Aaland              E2   NOR   1:13.20   +28.800            
157   Tore.46 Pedersen             E2   NOR   1:17.00   +32.600            



500 meter (Men), 09.02.1958

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Lasse Efskind               C1   NOR   47.80                        
2     Bjørn Bauer                 C1   NOR   50.70     +2.900    SB       
3     Jan Erik.44 Johnsen         D2   NOR   50.80     +3.000             
      Ole Kristian Skryten        C1   NOR   50.80     +3.000    SB       
5     Bjørn Haugerud              D2   NOR   50.90     +3.100             
6     Terje Olav Eker             D2   NOR   51.30     +3.500    SB       
7     Bjørn Ragnar Nyberg         D2   NOR   51.40     +3.600    SB       
8     Geir Mykleset               C1   NOR   51.90     +4.100             
9     Roar.44 Andresen            C1   NOR   52.00     +4.200             
10    Tormod Kortvedt             C1   NOR   52.20     +4.400             
11    Knut Skjolden               C1   NOR   52.40     +4.600    SB       
12    Erik.45 Lindberg            D2   NOR   52.50     +4.700             
13    Gunnar Belgum               C1   NOR   52.80     +5.000             
14    Jostein Moen                D2   NOR   53.00     +5.200    SB       
15    Odd Borgås                  C1   NOR   53.40     +5.600    SB       
16    Ove Ødegård                 D2   NOR   53.50     +5.700             
17    Arvid Krange                C1   NOR   53.60     +5.800             
18    Eivind Bakken               C1   NOR   53.80     +6.000             
19    Øyvind Olaf Ahlmann         D2   NOR   54.10     +6.300    SB       
20    Bjørn Eugene Larsen         C1   NOR   54.60     +6.800             
21    Alf Magne Skjønhaug         C1   NOR   54.70     +6.900    SB       
22    Arne Nordgård               C1   NOR   54.90     +7.100             
      Øyvin Jerpetjøn             C1   NOR   54.90     +7.100             
24    Sverre Olav Ekeberg         C1   NOR   55.10     +7.300             
      Øistein Krogh               C1   NOR   55.10     +7.300             
26    Jan.45 Nilsen               D2   NOR   55.20     +7.400    PB       
27    Per Arne.44 Kristiansen     C1   NOR   55.30     +7.500    SB       
28    Erik Mejlo                  D2   NOR   55.40     +7.600    PB       
      Erling.44 Moe               D2   NOR   55.40     +7.600             
30    Bjørn Eilertsen             C1   NOR   55.60     +7.800             
31    Roger Haug                  D2   NOR   55.80     +8.000             
      Odd Meilvåg                 C1   NOR   55.80     +8.000    PB       
33    Jan Erling Olsson           D2   NOR   55.90     +8.100             
34    Reidar.45 Weng-Pettersen    D2   NOR   56.20     +8.400             
35    Jan O Lervik                C1   NOR   56.40     +8.600    SB       
36    Leif Peder Brath            C1   NOR   56.70     +8.900             
37    Knut Kvarfordt              D2   NOR   56.80     +9.000    SB       
38    Ørnulf Borgen               D2   NOR   56.90     +9.100    PB       
      Kjell Vigeland              D2   NOR   56.90     +9.100             
40    Jan Leo Ranberg             D2   NOR   57.00     +9.200    PB       
41    Roar Gruer                  C1   NOR   57.20     +9.400             
42    Ove A Sagen                 D2   NOR   57.40     +9.600    SB       
43    Reidar Johansen             C1   NOR   57.50     +9.700    SB       
44    Jan-Fredrik Borge           C1   NOR   57.70     +9.900             
45    Oddvar.44 Jensen            C1   NOR   57.80     +10.000            
      Svein Erik Relbo            C1   NOR   57.80     +10.000            
47    Tore Andreas Haugen         D2   NOR   57.90     +10.100            
      Egil Syvertsen              D2   NOR   57.90     +10.100   PB       
49    Jan K Kjeldstad             D2   NOR   58.10     +10.300   SB       
50    Fred I Sommerud             D2   NOR   58.20     +10.400   PB       
51    Svein Nordberg              D2   NOR   58.30     +10.500   SB       
52    Gøran Asplun Jonassen       D2   NOR   58.40     +10.600   SB       
      Tom Kristian.44 Magnussen   D2   NOR   58.40     +10.600            
54    Nils Stenersen              D2   NOR   58.50     +10.700            
55    Bjørn Erik Jansen           D2   NOR   58.60     +10.800   PB       
      Arnt Myhre                  D2   NOR   58.60     +10.800   PB       
      Haakon Sandberg             D2   NOR   58.60     +10.800            
58    Kjell Jonny Johansen        C1   NOR   58.70     +10.900   PB       
      Egil Krogh                  D1   NOR   58.70     +10.900            
      Cato Øien                   D2   NOR   58.70     +10.900   PB       
61    Tore Rømbeck                D2   NOR   58.80     +11.000   PB       
      Hans Tokerød                D2   NOR   58.80     +11.000   PB       
63    Trygve Skoglund             D2   NOR   58.90     +11.100   PB       
      Erik Østhagen               D2   NOR   58.90     +11.100   PB       
65    Terje Ekstrøm               C1   NOR   59.00     +11.200   SB       
      Karl L Pedersen             D2   NOR   59.00     +11.200   SB       
      Øivind Østerud              C1   NOR   59.00     +11.200   SB       
68    Per Harald Bjærke           D1   NOR   59.20     +11.400            
      Svein F Mathisen            D2   NOR   59.20     +11.400   SB       
      Per Johnny Sæther           C1   NOR   59.20     +11.400            
71    Svein Olafsen               C1   NOR   59.30     +11.500   PB       
72    Knut.44 Berg                C1   NOR   59.40     +11.600   SB       
73    Ragnar Sjøblom              D2   NOR   59.60     +11.800            
74    Bjørn.44 Bakke              C1   NOR   59.70     +11.900   SB       
      Pål Sørensen                C1   NOR   59.70     +11.900            
76    Knut Løvig                  D2   NOR   59.80     +12.000   PB       
77    Bjørn.45 Berglund           D2   NOR   59.90     +12.100   PB       
      Knut Nils Kvisgaard         D2   NOR   59.90     +12.100   PB       
      Reidulf Nohr                D2   NOR   59.90     +12.100   PB       
80    Peter Gaustad               D2   NOR   1:00.00   +12.200   SB       
      Øyvind E Jakobsen           D2   NOR   1:00.00   +12.200   SB       
      Per.44 Larsen               C1   NOR   1:00.00   +12.200   SB       
83    Harald Brekke               D2   NOR   1:00.10   +12.300   PB       
      Finn O. Alfredsen           D2   NOR   1:00.10   +12.300   PB       
85    Carl Clausen                D2   NOR   1:00.30   +12.500   PB       
      Yngvar Karlsrud             D1   NOR   1:00.30   +12.500   PB       
87    Eivind Gullberg             D2   NOR   1:00.60   +12.800   PB       
      Roy Strøm                   C1   NOR   1:00.60   +12.800   PB       
      Steinar.45 Aas              D2   NOR   1:00.60   +12.800   PB       
90    Lasse Andersson             D2   NOR   1:00.70   +12.900   PB       
      Knut.45 Larsen              D2   NOR   1:00.70   +12.900   PB       
92    Ingar Bollerud              D1   NOR   1:00.90   +13.100            
      Tom.45 Lauritsen            D2   NOR   1:00.90   +13.100   PB       
      Bjørn.44 Myhre              C1   NOR   1:00.90   +13.100   PB       
95    Johan Martin Riiser         C1   NOR   1:01.00   +13.200            
96    Einar Bjune                 D1   NOR   1:01.10   +13.300   SB       
97    Terje.44 Jakobsen           C1   NOR   1:01.20   +13.400   SB       
      Jan Eilert Karlsen          D2   NOR   1:01.20   +13.400   SB       
      Jan Erik.45 Paulsen         D2   NOR   1:01.20   +13.400   SB       
100   Terje.45 Karlsen            D2   NOR   1:01.30   +13.500   SB       
101   Erland Skoger               D2   NOR   1:01.40   +13.600   PB       
102   Øivind.45 Johannessen       D2   NOR   1:01.50   +13.700            
103   Jan Erik Winås              D2   NOR   1:01.60   +13.800   PB       
      Terje.45 Berntsen           D2   NOR   1:01.60   +13.800   PB       
105   Helge Nordtømme             D2   NOR   1:01.70   +13.900   SB       
106   Arne.45 Dal                 D2   NOR   1:01.80   +14.000   PB       
107   Arild Nygård                D2   NOR   1:01.90   +14.100   SB       
108   Samuel Drage                D2   NOR   1:02.00   +14.200            
      Per E Bjørnsen              D2   NOR   1:02.00   +14.200   PB       
      Robert Kvarv                D2   NOR   1:02.00   +14.200   PB       
111   Knut.44 Sveum               C1   NOR   1:02.20   +14.400            
112   Knut Aatangen               D2   NOR   1:02.40   +14.600   PB       
113   Tron Fjellstad              D2   NOR   1:02.50   +14.700   PB       
      Rolf Egil Westby            D2   NOR   1:02.50   +14.700            
115   Jan Arne Arbøll             D2   NOR   1:02.60   +14.800   SB       
116   Jan E Bergløkken            D2   NOR   1:02.80   +15.000   SB       
      Geir Ross Borøen            D2   NOR   1:02.80   +15.000   SB       
118   Knut Jan Andersen           D2   NOR   1:02.90   +15.100   PB       
      Egil Jacobsen               D2   NOR   1:02.90   +15.100   PB       
120   Eigil Gjermundsen           C1   NOR   1:03.10   +15.300   PB       
      Knut Sverre Hervig          D1   NOR   1:03.10   +15.300   PB       
      Jan Erik Kronberg           D2   NOR   1:03.10   +15.300   PB       
      Svein Åstad                 D2   NOR   1:03.10   +15.300   PB       
124   Frode Flattum               D2   NOR   1:03.30   +15.500   PB       
      Torger Holen                D2   NOR   1:03.30   +15.500   PB       
      Ove Risan                   C1   NOR   1:03.30   +15.500   PB       
127   Tor Einar Mathiassen        D1   NOR   1:03.40   +15.600   SB       
128   Borgar Hurum                D2   NOR   1:03.60   +15.800   SB       
      Arild Ilsen                 D2   NOR   1:03.60   +15.800   SB       
130   Kjell Mikalsen              D1   NOR   1:03.80   +16.000            
      Arne Bjørn Bakke            D2   NOR   1:03.80   +16.000   PB       
      Øivind Gulbrandsen          D2   NOR   1:03.80   +16.000   PB       
      Terje Kure Nygaard          D2   NOR   1:03.80   +16.000   PB       
134   Harald Bruem                D2   NOR   1:04.10   +16.300   PB       
135   Steinar Akselsen            D2   NOR   1:04.30   +16.500   PB       
136   Ragnar Benjaminsen          D2   NOR   1:04.40   +16.600   PB       
137   Tore Floberg                C1   NOR   1:04.50   +16.700   PB       
138   Jens Petter.45 Svendsen     D2   NOR   1:04.80   +17.000   SB       
139   Steinar C Clausen           D2   NOR   1:05.30   +17.500   PB       
      Nils Johan Olsen            D2   NOR   1:05.30   +17.500   PB       
141   Tore Haugstien              D2   NOR   1:05.40   +17.600   PB       
142   Jan G Eriksen               D2   NOR   1:05.80   +18.000   PB       
      Bjørn Key                   D2   NOR   1:05.80   +18.000   PB       
144   Alv Magnus                  D2   NOR   1:06.50   +18.700   PB       
145   Per Erik Lang               D2   NOR   1:06.60   +18.800   PB       
      Knut.45 Magnussen           D2   NOR   1:06.60   +18.800   PB       
147   Rolf Henry.45 Hansen        D2   NOR   1:06.80   +19.000   SB       
148   Odd Gunnar Alvar            C1   NOR   1:07.10   +19.300   PB       
      Øistein Furuseth            D2   NOR   1:07.10   +19.300   PB       
150   Sven Ivar Walaas            D2   NOR   1:07.20   +19.400   SB       
151   Svein E Karesen             D2   NOR   1:07.30   +19.500   PB       
152   Ole Petter Giving           D2   NOR   1:07.40   +19.600   PB       
      Roy Herbrandsen             D2   NOR   1:07.40   +19.600   PB       
154   Elling Alvik                D2   NOR   1:07.50   +19.700   PB       
155   Tom Volden                  D2   NOR   1:07.60   +19.800   PB       
156   Stein Allsted               C1   NOR   1:07.90   +20.100   PB       
157   Trond Dysterud              D2   NOR   1:08.10   +20.300   PB       
158   Per Kr Kleven               D2   NOR   1:08.20   +20.400   SB       
159   Ulf Einar Staalesen         D2   NOR   1:09.30   +21.500   SB       
160   Jan O Grinderu              D2   NOR   1:10.00   +22.200   PB       
161   Per S Pedersmo              D2   NOR   1:10.30   +22.500   PB       
162   Øyvind.45 Haugen            D2   NOR   1:10.50   +22.700   PB       
      Kjell Viklund               D2   NOR   1:10.50   +22.700   PB       
164   Jan Bastiansen              D2   NOR   1:10.70   +22.900   PB       
165   Tom Allsted                 D1   NOR   1:11.00   +23.200   SB       
166   Roy Dagsberg                C1   NOR   1:11.10   +23.300   SB       
167   Wiggo Amundsen              D2   NOR   1:11.20   +23.400   PB       
168   Paal Juul Aschjem           D1   NOR   1:11.40   +23.600   SB       
169   Arvid Karlsen               D2   NOR   1:11.60   +23.800   PB       
170   Terje Lauten                D2   NOR   1:11.80   +24.000   SB       
171   Pål Knoph                   D2   NOR   1:12.10   +24.300   SB       
172   Håkon Østbye                D2   NOR   1:12.50   +24.700   PB       
173   Jan Arild Becher            D2   NOR   1:12.90   +25.100   PB       
      Bjørn Darmstad              D2   NOR   1:12.90   +25.100   PB       
175   Håvard Larsen               D2   NOR   1:13.10   +25.300   PB       
176   Tor.45 Eng                  D2   NOR   1:14.20   +26.400   PB       
177   Pål Gehrken                 D2   NOR   1:15.30   +27.500   SB       
178   Helge.45 Nordby             D2   NOR   1:15.70   +27.900   SB       
179   John W Tønnesen             D2   NOR   1:16.40   +28.600   PB       
180   Ole Terje Arnegaard         D1   NOR   1:17.00   +29.200   PB       
181   Ole Jan Melbye              D2   NOR   1:18.50   +30.700   PB       
182   Tore Bernt Ramton           D1   NOR   1:28.40   +40.600   SB       



1000 meter (Men), 09.02.1958

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Per A. Knut Nygaard         B1   NOR   1:33.90             PB       
2     Ivar.42 Eriksen             B1   NOR   1:34.80   +0.900             
3     Svein-Erik Stiansen         B1   NOR   1:37.40   +3.500             
4     Gudmund Grammeltvedt        B1   NOR   1:37.90   +4.000    PB       
5     Jan Arve.42 Nielsen         B1   NOR   1:40.00   +6.100    SB       
6     Per Knudsen                 C2   NOR   1:40.40   +6.500             
7     Harald.43 Hoff              C2   NOR   1:40.80   +6.900    SB       
8     Jan Erik.423 Gundersen      B1   NOR   1:41.30   +7.400             
9     Henning Wictor Engh         C2   NOR   1:41.90   +8.000    SB       
10    Stein Eilif Vikersveen      B1   NOR   1:42.10   +8.200             
11    Finn Erik Halvorsen         C2   NOR   1:42.20   +8.300             
      Alf Nuland                  C2   NOR   1:42.20   +8.300    SB       
13    Svein Olav Brustad          C2   NOR   1:42.70   +8.800    PB       
      Gudmund Taraldsen           B1   NOR   1:42.70   +8.800             
15    Erik Hartz                  C2   NOR   1:43.00   +9.100    SB       
16    Steinar Holstein            C1   NOR   1:43.20   +9.300    SB       
      Erik Saugstad               B1   NOR   1:43.20   +9.300    SB       
      Thor Moss Bergersen         C2   NOR   1:43.20   +9.300    SB       
19    Frank.42 Pedersen           C2   NOR   1:43.40   +9.500    PB       
20    Tore Stensrud               C1   NOR   1:43.50   +9.600             
21    Kjell Eilert.43 Aas         C2   NOR   1:43.90   +10.000   PB       
22    Olav Raddum                 B1   NOR   1:44.10   +10.200            
23    Mikjel Bang                 C2   NOR   1:44.20   +10.300   SB       
      Jarle Drageset              B1   NOR   1:44.20   +10.300            
25    Ola Habberstad              C2   NOR   1:44.50   +10.600   SB       
26    Harry.42 Sundheim           C2   NOR   1:45.20   +11.300            
27    Jan Erik.42 Larsen          B1   NOR   1:45.60   +11.700            
28    Stein Maarud                C1   NOR   1:45.90   +12.000   SB       
29    Sverre.42 Tangen            C2   NOR   1:46.40   +12.500            
      Rolf Bjørn Sveen Haugen     C2   NOR   1:46.40   +12.500   SB       
31    Jan-Egil Kjærem             C2   NOR   1:46.60   +12.700            
32    Bjørn Larsen                C2   NOR   1:47.00   +13.100            
      Agnar Westli                C1   NOR   1:47.00   +13.100   SB       
34    Kristian Bråten             C2   NOR   1:47.30   +13.400   PB       
      Rolf Woldheim               C2   NOR   1:47.30   +13.400            
36    Øivind.43 Johannessen       C2   NOR   1:47.40   +13.500   PB       
37    Gudmund.42 Askim            B1   NOR   1:47.50   +13.600            
38    Arne Høvik.42 Olsen         B1   NOR   1:48.00   +14.100   SB       
      Åge Sandaker                C2   NOR   1:48.00   +14.100   SB       
40    Ole Wilhelm Guttersrud      C2   NOR   1:48.10   +14.200   SB       
41    Kurt Wøhner                 C2   NOR   1:48.50   +14.600            
42    Per.42 Hermansen            B1   NOR   1:48.80   +14.900            
43    Harald Hermansen            B1   NOR   1:49.10   +15.200   PB       
      Oddvar Hjelmerud            B1   NOR   1:49.10   +15.200   PB       
45    Øystein Høilund             B1   NOR   1:49.20   +15.300   SB       
46    Kåre Arvid Fossnes          B1   NOR   1:49.30   +15.400            
47    Sverre.43 Amundsen          C2   NOR   1:49.40   +15.500   PB       
48    Arne Liland                 B1   NOR   1:49.50   +15.600   SB       
49    Petter Krabbe               C2   NOR   1:50.50   +16.600   PB       
50    Stål Rønbeck                C2   NOR   1:50.80   +16.900   SB       
51    Hans Leonsen                C1   NOR   1:52.10   +18.200            
52    Svein Sjøberg               C2   NOR   1:52.20   +18.300            
53    Kjell Johan Gruehagen       C1   NOR   1:52.30   +18.400   SB       
54    Harald.43 Bekken            C2   NOR   1:53.40   +19.500   PB       
55    Bror Bringsværd             C2   NOR   1:53.50   +19.600   PB       
      Jan Einar Qvigstad          B1   NOR   1:53.50   +19.600            
57    Odd Olaf Austveg            C2   NOR   1:53.70   +19.800   SB       
58    Johannes Grimseth           C2   NOR   1:53.80   +19.900   SB       
59    Ketil Lehland               B1   NOR   1:54.00   +20.100   SB       
      Per Smith                   C2   NOR   1:54.00   +20.100            
      Gunnar Tajet                C2   NOR   1:54.00   +20.100   SB       
62    Finn Bøhler                 C2   NOR   1:54.10   +20.200            
63    Eivind Kvisgaard            C1   NOR   1:54.30   +20.400            
64    Arne.42 Bøe                 B1   NOR   1:55.10   +21.200   SB       
      Arne.43 Moe                 C2   NOR   1:55.10   +21.200   SB       
      Knut.43 Gulbrandsen         C2   NOR   1:55.10   +21.200   SB       
67    Karl Erik Hagen             C2   NOR   1:55.50   +21.600   SB       
68    Rolf Erik Melgaard          C2   NOR   1:55.60   +21.700   PB       
69    Frithjof Brandt Rasmussen   C2   NOR   1:57.30   +23.400   SB       
70    Jan-Adler Bergmann          C2   NOR   1:58.30   +24.400   PB       
71    Arnulf.43 Jensen            C2   NOR   1:58.40   +24.500   PB       
72    Bjørn.43 Jensen             C2   NOR   1:58.60   +24.700   PB       
73    Håkon.43 Andersen           C2   NOR   1:58.70   +24.800   PB       
74    Freddy Øvergård             C2   NOR   1:59.00   +25.100   PB       
75    Hans Petter Danielsen       C2   NOR   1:59.10   +25.200   SB       
76    Claus Christiansen          C2   NOR   2:00.40   +26.500   PB       
77    Arild.42 Grøtterød          B1   NOR   2:00.50   +26.600   PB       
78    Stein Jaksjø                C2   NOR   2:01.30   +27.400   PB       
79    Alf.43 Lund                 C2   NOR   2:01.40   +27.500   PB       
80    Per Knardal                 C2   NOR   2:01.60   +27.700   PB       
81    Kjell Olav Bratlie          C1   NOR   2:02.20   +28.300            
82    Stian Mathesen              C2   NOR   2:02.40   +28.500   PB       
83    Kåre Grønvold               C1   NOR   2:02.80   +28.900            
84    Per Reidar Ulriksen         B1   NOR   2:03.20   +29.300   SB       
85    Finn Wiggo Thorsen          C1   NOR   2:03.40   +29.500   SB       
86    Svein.43 Gundersen          C2   NOR   2:03.50   +29.600   PB       
      Terje.43 Larsen             C2   NOR   2:03.50   +29.600   PB       
88    Svenn Kløfta                C2   NOR   2:05.40   +31.500   PB       
89    Finn L Mathiesen            C2   NOR   2:06.10   +32.200   SB       
      Jan Nummestad               C1   NOR   2:06.10   +32.200   SB       
91    Knut Hervang                C2   NOR   2:08.00   +34.100   PB       
92    Svein Lurud                 C2   NOR   2:11.10   +37.200   PB       
93    Arne.43 Eriksen             C2   NOR   2:12.00   +38.100   PB       
94    Torbjørn Aks                C2   NOR   2:13.70   +39.800   PB       
95    Nils-Petter Bø              C1   NOR   2:14.30   +40.400   PB       
96    Tor.43 Olsen                C2   NOR   2:16.00   +42.100   PB       
97    Jan.43 Kristiansen          C1   NOR   2:16.20   +42.300            
98    Tor Flagstad                C2   NOR   2:17.30   +43.400   PB       
99    Erik.43 Dahl                C2   NOR   2:19.90   +46.000   PB       
100   Per.43 Ellefsen             C2   NOR   2:22.70   +48.800   PB       
101   Arne.43 Pedersen            C2   NOR   2:32.00   +58.100   PB       



1500 meter (Men), 09.02.1958

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Anders Holtung           A1   NOR   2:26.30                      
2     Nils Anton Sæthermoen    B2   NOR   2:26.80   +0.500    PB       
3     Gunnar Sterner           B2   NOR   2:28.70   +2.400             
4     Nils Dagfinn Lier        B2   NOR   2:29.00   +2.700             
5     Jon Joss Pedersen        B2   NOR   2:29.20   +2.900             
6     Stein Arve Østlie        B1   NOR   2:31.30   +5.000    SB       
7     Armand.40 Carlsen        A1   NOR   2:33.90   +7.600             
8     Lars Velsand             B1   NOR   2:34.40   +8.100    SB       
9     Eivind Aas               B1   NOR   2:34.80   +8.500    SB       
10    Thomas Munch Erichsen    B2   NOR   2:35.30   +9.000    PB       
11    Nils Håkon Nilsen        B1   NOR   2:35.90   +9.600             
12    Jørn Ottar Jåvall        B1   NOR   2:36.00   +9.700             
13    Gunnar Krange            B2   NOR   2:37.30   +11.000   PB       
14    Jan Erik.41 Halvorsen    B2   NOR   2:38.00   +11.700            
15    Tor.40 Myrvang           B2   NOR   2:38.60   +12.300   PB       
16    Ivar Hertzenberg Sagen   B2   NOR   2:41.00   +14.700            
17    Trygve Aas               B2   NOR   2:42.80   +16.500   SB       
      Erik Jondum              B2   NOR   2:42.80   +16.500   SB       
19    Per Stubberud            B2   NOR   2:43.20   +16.900   SB       
20    Arild Krogh              B1   NOR   2:45.00   +18.700            
21    Ivar Westby              B2   NOR   2:45.70   +19.400   PB       
22    Einar Halvdan Kleven     B2   NOR   2:46.40   +20.100            
23    Gunnar Rønningen         B1   NOR   2:47.20   +20.900            
24    Rune Holm-Hansen         A1   NOR   2:47.30   +21.000   SB       
25    Lasse Sandstrøm          B2   NOR   2:52.00   +25.700   PB       
26    Kjell Olav Aarflott      B1   NOR   2:57.40   +31.100   SB       
27    Terje.41 Johannessen     B1   NOR   2:59.40   +33.100   PB       
28    Kjell Berggreen          A1   NOR   3:02.00   +35.700   SB       
29    Svein Randum             B2   NOR   3:07.60   +41.300   PB       



Nasjonalt Skoleløp For Gutter
09.02.1958
Bislett Stadion (NOR)

NAME                         AG   500M             500M              500M              500M              
                                  16-18            14-16             12-14             10-12             
Nils Dagfinn Lier            B2   2:29.00   (4)                                                          
Gunnar Sterner               B2   2:28.70   (3)                                                          
Gunnar Rønningen             B1   2:47.20   (23)                                                         
Stein Arve Østlie            B1   2:31.30   (6)                                                          
Jon Joss Pedersen            B2   2:29.20   (5)                                                          
Jørn Ottar Jåvall            B1   2:36.00   (12)                                                         
Anders Holtung               A1   2:26.30   (1)                                                          
Thomas Munch Erichsen        B2   2:35.30   (10)                                                         
Armand.40 Carlsen            A1   2:33.90   (7)                                                          
Kjell Olav Aarflott          B1   2:57.40   (26)                                                         
Eivind Aas                   B1   2:34.80   (9)                                                          
Trygve Aas                   B2   2:42.80   (17)                                                         
Kjell Berggreen              A1   3:02.00   (28)                                                         
Jan Erik.41 Halvorsen        B2   2:38.00   (14)                                                         
Rune Holm-Hansen             A1   2:47.30   (24)                                                         
Terje.41 Johannessen         B1   2:59.40   (27)                                                         
Erik Jondum                  B2   2:42.80   (17)                                                         
Einar Halvdan Kleven         B2   2:46.40   (22)                                                         
Gunnar Krange                B2   2:37.30   (13)                                                         
Arild Krogh                  B1   2:45.00   (20)                                                         
Tor.40 Myrvang               B2   2:38.60   (15)                                                         
Nils Håkon Nilsen            B1   2:35.90   (11)                                                         
Svein Randum                 B2   3:07.60   (29)                                                         
Ivar Hertzenberg Sagen       B2   2:41.00   (16)                                                         
Lasse Sandstrøm              B2   2:52.00   (25)                                                         
Per Stubberud                B2   2:43.20   (19)                                                         
Nils Anton Sæthermoen        B2   2:26.80   (2)                                                          
Lars Velsand                 B1   2:34.40   (8)                                                          
Ivar Westby                  B2   2:45.70   (21)                                                         
Svein-Erik Stiansen          B1                    1:37.40   (3)                                         
Ivar.42 Eriksen              B1                    1:34.80   (2)                                         
Hans Leonsen                 C1                    1:52.10   (51)                                        
Svein Sjøberg                C2                    1:52.20   (52)                                        
Kurt Wøhner                  C2                    1:48.50   (41)                                        
Sverre.42 Tangen             C2                    1:46.40   (29)                                        
Per Knudsen                  C2                    1:40.40   (6)                                         
Steinar Holstein             C1                    1:43.20   (16)                                        
Henning Wictor Engh          C2                    1:41.90   (9)                                         
Harry.42 Sundheim            C2                    1:45.20   (26)                                        
Erik Saugstad                B1                    1:43.20   (16)                                        
Per A. Knut Nygaard          B1                    1:33.90   (1)                                         
Gudmund Grammeltvedt         B1                    1:37.90   (4)                                         
Stein Maarud                 C1                    1:45.90   (28)                                        
Kjell Eilert.43 Aas          C2                    1:43.90   (21)                                        
Torbjørn Aks                 C2                    2:13.70   (94)                                        
Håkon.43 Andersen            C2                    1:58.70   (73)                                        
Gudmund.42 Askim             B1                    1:47.50   (37)                                        
Odd Olaf Austveg             C2                    1:53.70   (57)                                        
Mikjel Bang                  C2                    1:44.20   (23)                                        
Harald.43 Bekken             C2                    1:53.40   (54)                                        
Jan-Adler Bergmann           C2                    1:58.30   (70)                                        
Kjell Olav Bratlie           C1                    2:02.20   (81)                                        
Bror Bringsværd              C2                    1:53.50   (55)                                        
Svein Olav Brustad           C2                    1:42.70   (13)                                        
Kristian Bråten              C2                    1:47.30   (34)                                        
Nils-Petter Bø               C1                    2:14.30   (95)                                        
Arne.42 Bøe                  B1                    1:55.10   (64)                                        
Finn Bøhler                  C2                    1:54.10   (62)                                        
Claus Christiansen           C2                    2:00.40   (76)                                        
Erik.43 Dahl                 C2                    2:19.90   (99)                                        
Hans Petter Danielsen        C2                    1:59.10   (75)                                        
Jarle Drageset               B1                    1:44.20   (23)                                        
Tor Flagstad                 C2                    2:17.30   (98)                                        
Kåre Arvid Fossnes           B1                    1:49.30   (46)                                        
Johannes Grimseth            C2                    1:53.80   (58)                                        
Kjell Johan Gruehagen        C1                    1:52.30   (53)                                        
Kåre Grønvold                C1                    2:02.80   (83)                                        
Jan Erik.423 Gundersen       B1                    1:41.30   (8)                                         
Svein.43 Gundersen           C2                    2:03.50   (86)                                        
Ole Wilhelm Guttersrud       C2                    1:48.10   (40)                                        
Ola Habberstad               C2                    1:44.50   (25)                                        
Karl Erik Hagen              C2                    1:55.50   (67)                                        
Finn Erik Halvorsen          C2                    1:42.20   (11)                                        
Erik Hartz                   C2                    1:43.00   (15)                                        
Rolf Bjørn Sveen Haugen      C2                    1:46.40   (29)                                        
Harald Hermansen             B1                    1:49.10   (43)                                        
Per.42 Hermansen             B1                    1:48.80   (42)                                        
Knut Hervang                 C2                    2:08.00   (91)                                        
Oddvar Hjelmerud             B1                    1:49.10   (43)                                        
Øystein Høilund              B1                    1:49.20   (45)                                        
Stein Jaksjø                 C2                    2:01.30   (78)                                        
Arnulf.43 Jensen             C2                    1:58.40   (71)                                        
Bjørn.43 Jensen              C2                    1:58.60   (72)                                        
Øivind.43 Johannessen        C2                    1:47.40   (36)                                        
Jan-Egil Kjærem              C2                    1:46.60   (31)                                        
Svenn Kløfta                 C2                    2:05.40   (88)                                        
Per Knardal                  C2                    2:01.60   (80)                                        
Petter Krabbe                C2                    1:50.50   (49)                                        
Jan.43 Kristiansen           C1                    2:16.20   (97)                                        
Eivind Kvisgaard             C1                    1:54.30   (63)                                        
Bjørn Larsen                 C2                    1:47.00   (32)                                        
Jan Erik.42 Larsen           B1                    1:45.60   (27)                                        
Terje.43 Larsen              C2                    2:03.50   (86)                                        
Ketil Lehland                B1                    1:54.00   (59)                                        
Arne Liland                  B1                    1:49.50   (48)                                        
Alf.43 Lund                  C2                    2:01.40   (79)                                        
Svein Lurud                  C2                    2:11.10   (92)                                        
Stian Mathesen               C2                    2:02.40   (82)                                        
Finn L Mathiesen             C2                    2:06.10   (89)                                        
Rolf Erik Melgaard           C2                    1:55.60   (68)                                        
Arne.43 Moe                  C2                    1:55.10   (64)                                        
Jan Arve.42 Nielsen          B1                    1:40.00   (5)                                         
Alf Nuland                   C2                    1:42.20   (11)                                        
Jan Nummestad                C1                    2:06.10   (89)                                        
Arne Høvik.42 Olsen          B1                    1:48.00   (38)                                        
Tor.43 Olsen                 C2                    2:16.00   (96)                                        
Arne.43 Pedersen             C2                    2:32.00   (101)                                       
Frank.42 Pedersen            C2                    1:43.40   (19)                                        
Jan Einar Qvigstad           B1                    1:53.50   (55)                                        
Olav Raddum                  B1                    1:44.10   (22)                                        
Frithjof Brandt Rasmussen    C2                    1:57.30   (69)                                        
Stål Rønbeck                 C2                    1:50.80   (50)                                        
Åge Sandaker                 C2                    1:48.00   (38)                                        
Per Smith                    C2                    1:54.00   (59)                                        
Tore Stensrud                C1                    1:43.50   (20)                                        
Gunnar Tajet                 C2                    1:54.00   (59)                                        
Gudmund Taraldsen            B1                    1:42.70   (13)                                        
Finn Wiggo Thorsen           C1                    2:03.40   (85)                                        
Per Reidar Ulriksen          B1                    2:03.20   (84)                                        
Stein Eilif Vikersveen       B1                    1:42.10   (10)                                        
Agnar Westli                 C1                    1:47.00   (32)                                        
Rolf Woldheim                C2                    1:47.30   (34)                                        
Freddy Øvergård              C2                    1:59.00   (74)                                        
Harald.43 Hoff               C2                    1:40.80   (7)                                         
Thor Moss Bergersen          C2                    1:43.20   (16)                                        
Sverre.43 Amundsen           C2                    1:49.40   (47)                                        
Per.43 Ellefsen              C2                    2:22.70   (100)                                       
Knut.43 Gulbrandsen          C2                    1:55.10   (64)                                        
Arild.42 Grøtterød           B1                    2:00.50   (77)                                        
Arne.43 Eriksen              C2                    2:12.00   (93)                                        
Lasse Efskind                C1                                      47.80     (1)                       
Ingar Bollerud               D1                                      1:00.90   (92)                      
Roger Haug                   D2                                      55.80     (31)                      
Kjell Mikalsen               D1                                      1:03.80   (130)                     
Jan Erling Olsson            D2                                      55.90     (33)                      
Bjørn Eugene Larsen          C1                                      54.60     (20)                      
Roar.44 Andresen             C1                                      52.00     (9)                       
Samuel Drage                 D2                                      1:02.00   (108)                     
Bjørn Eilertsen              C1                                      55.60     (30)                      
Knut Skjolden                C1                                      52.40     (11)                      
Johan Martin Riiser          C1                                      1:01.00   (95)                      
Arne Nordgård                C1                                      54.90     (22)                      
Per Harald Bjærke            D1                                      59.20     (68)                      
Reidar.45 Weng-Pettersen     D2                                      56.20     (34)                      
Erik.45 Lindberg             D2                                      52.50     (12)                      
Knut Aatangen                D2                                      1:02.40   (112)                     
Øyvind Olaf Ahlmann          D2                                      54.10     (19)                      
Steinar Akselsen             D2                                      1:04.30   (135)                     
Stein Allsted                C1                                      1:07.90   (156)                     
Tom Allsted                  D1                                      1:11.00   (165)                     
Odd Gunnar Alvar             C1                                      1:07.10   (148)                     
Elling Alvik                 D2                                      1:07.50   (154)                     
Wiggo Amundsen               D2                                      1:11.20   (167)                     
Knut Jan Andersen            D2                                      1:02.90   (118)                     
Lasse Andersson              D2                                      1:00.70   (90)                      
Jan Arne Arbøll              D2                                      1:02.60   (115)                     
Ole Terje Arnegaard          D1                                      1:17.00   (180)                     
Paal Juul Aschjem            D1                                      1:11.40   (168)                     
Arne Bjørn Bakke             D2                                      1:03.80   (130)                     
Bjørn.44 Bakke               C1                                      59.70     (74)                      
Eivind Bakken                C1                                      53.80     (18)                      
Jan Bastiansen               D2                                      1:10.70   (164)                     
Bjørn Bauer                  C1                                      50.70     (2)                       
Jan Arild Becher             D2                                      1:12.90   (173)                     
Gunnar Belgum                C1                                      52.80     (13)                      
Ragnar Benjaminsen           D2                                      1:04.40   (136)                     
Knut.44 Berg                 C1                                      59.40     (72)                      
Bjørn.45 Berglund            D2                                      59.90     (77)                      
Jan E Bergløkken             D2                                      1:02.80   (116)                     
Einar Bjune                  D1                                      1:01.10   (96)                      
Per E Bjørnsen               D2                                      1:02.00   (108)                     
Jan-Fredrik Borge            C1                                      57.70     (44)                      
Ørnulf Borgen                D2                                      56.90     (38)                      
Odd Borgås                   C1                                      53.40     (15)                      
Geir Ross Borøen             D2                                      1:02.80   (116)                     
Leif Peder Brath             C1                                      56.70     (36)                      
Harald Brekke                D2                                      1:00.10   (83)                      
Harald Bruem                 D2                                      1:04.10   (134)                     
Carl Clausen                 D2                                      1:00.30   (85)                      
Steinar C Clausen            D2                                      1:05.30   (139)                     
Roy Dagsberg                 C1                                      1:11.10   (166)                     
Arne.45 Dal                  D2                                      1:01.80   (106)                     
Bjørn Darmstad               D2                                      1:12.90   (173)                     
Trond Dysterud               D2                                      1:08.10   (157)                     
Sverre Olav Ekeberg          C1                                      55.10     (24)                      
Terje Olav Eker              D2                                      51.30     (6)                       
Terje Ekstrøm                C1                                      59.00     (65)                      
Tor.45 Eng                   D2                                      1:14.20   (176)                     
Jan G Eriksen                D2                                      1:05.80   (142)                     
Tron Fjellstad               D2                                      1:02.50   (113)                     
Frode Flattum                D2                                      1:03.30   (124)                     
Tore Floberg                 C1                                      1:04.50   (137)                     
Øistein Furuseth             D2                                      1:07.10   (148)                     
Peter Gaustad                D2                                      1:00.00   (80)                      
Pål Gehrken                  D2                                      1:15.30   (177)                     
Ole Petter Giving            D2                                      1:07.40   (152)                     
Eigil Gjermundsen            C1                                      1:03.10   (120)                     
Jan O Grinderu               D2                                      1:10.00   (160)                     
Roar Gruer                   C1                                      57.20     (41)                      
Øivind Gulbrandsen           D2                                      1:03.80   (130)                     
Eivind Gullberg              D2                                      1:00.60   (87)                      
Rolf Henry.45 Hansen         D2                                      1:06.80   (147)                     
Tore Andreas Haugen          D2                                      57.90     (47)                      
Øyvind.45 Haugen             D2                                      1:10.50   (162)                     
Bjørn Haugerud               D2                                      50.90     (5)                       
Tore Haugstien               D2                                      1:05.40   (141)                     
Roy Herbrandsen              D2                                      1:07.40   (152)                     
Knut Sverre Hervig           D1                                      1:03.10   (120)                     
Torger Holen                 D2                                      1:03.30   (124)                     
Borgar Hurum                 D2                                      1:03.60   (128)                     
Arild Ilsen                  D2                                      1:03.60   (128)                     
Egil Jacobsen                D2                                      1:02.90   (118)                     
Terje.44 Jakobsen            C1                                      1:01.20   (97)                      
Øyvind E Jakobsen            D2                                      1:00.00   (80)                      
Bjørn Erik Jansen            D2                                      58.60     (55)                      
Oddvar.44 Jensen             C1                                      57.80     (45)                      
Øyvin Jerpetjøn              C1                                      54.90     (22)                      
Øivind.45 Johannessen        D2                                      1:01.50   (102)                     
Kjell Jonny Johansen         C1                                      58.70     (58)                      
Reidar Johansen              C1                                      57.50     (43)                      
Jan Erik.44 Johnsen          D2                                      50.80     (3)                       
Gøran Asplun Jonassen        D2                                      58.40     (52)                      
Svein E Karesen              D2                                      1:07.30   (151)                     
Arvid Karlsen                D2                                      1:11.60   (169)                     
Jan Eilert Karlsen           D2                                      1:01.20   (97)                      
Terje.45 Karlsen             D2                                      1:01.30   (100)                     
Yngvar Karlsrud              D1                                      1:00.30   (85)                      
Bjørn Key                    D2                                      1:05.80   (142)                     
Jan K Kjeldstad              D2                                      58.10     (49)                      
Per Kr Kleven                D2                                      1:08.20   (158)                     
Pål Knoph                    D2                                      1:12.10   (171)                     
Tormod Kortvedt              C1                                      52.20     (10)                      
Arvid Krange                 C1                                      53.60     (17)                      
Per Arne.44 Kristiansen      C1                                      55.30     (27)                      
Egil Krogh                   D1                                      58.70     (58)                      
Øistein Krogh                C1                                      55.10     (24)                      
Jan Erik Kronberg            D2                                      1:03.10   (120)                     
Knut Kvarfordt               D2                                      56.80     (37)                      
Robert Kvarv                 D2                                      1:02.00   (108)                     
Knut Nils Kvisgaard          D2                                      59.90     (77)                      
Per Erik Lang                D2                                      1:06.60   (145)                     
Håvard Larsen                D2                                      1:13.10   (175)                     
Knut.45 Larsen               D2                                      1:00.70   (90)                      
Per.44 Larsen                C1                                      1:00.00   (80)                      
Tom.45 Lauritsen             D2                                      1:00.90   (92)                      
Terje Lauten                 D2                                      1:11.80   (170)                     
Jan O Lervik                 C1                                      56.40     (35)                      
Knut Løvig                   D2                                      59.80     (76)                      
Alv Magnus                   D2                                      1:06.50   (144)                     
Knut.45 Magnussen            D2                                      1:06.60   (145)                     
Tom Kristian.44 Magnussen    D2                                      58.40     (52)                      
Tor Einar Mathiassen         D1                                      1:03.40   (127)                     
Svein F Mathisen             D2                                      59.20     (68)                      
Odd Meilvåg                  C1                                      55.80     (31)                      
Erik Mejlo                   D2                                      55.40     (28)                      
Ole Jan Melbye               D2                                      1:18.50   (181)                     
Erling.44 Moe                D2                                      55.40     (28)                      
Jostein Moen                 D2                                      53.00     (14)                      
Arnt Myhre                   D2                                      58.60     (55)                      
Bjørn.44 Myhre               C1                                      1:00.90   (92)                      
Geir Mykleset                C1                                      51.90     (8)                       
Jan.45 Nilsen                D2                                      55.20     (26)                      
Reidulf Nohr                 D2                                      59.90     (77)                      
Svein Nordberg               D2                                      58.30     (51)                      
Helge Nordtømme              D2                                      1:01.70   (105)                     
Bjørn Ragnar Nyberg          D2                                      51.40     (7)                       
Terje Kure Nygaard           D2                                      1:03.80   (130)                     
Arild Nygård                 D2                                      1:01.90   (107)                     
Svein Olafsen                C1                                      59.30     (71)                      
Nils Johan Olsen             D2                                      1:05.30   (139)                     
Jan Erik.45 Paulsen          D2                                      1:01.20   (97)                      
Karl L Pedersen              D2                                      59.00     (65)                      
Per S Pedersmo               D2                                      1:10.30   (161)                     
Tore Bernt Ramton            D1                                      1:28.40   (182)                     
Jan Leo Ranberg              D2                                      57.00     (40)                      
Svein Erik Relbo             C1                                      57.80     (45)                      
Ove Risan                    C1                                      1:03.30   (124)                     
Tore Rømbeck                 D2                                      58.80     (61)                      
Ove A Sagen                  D2                                      57.40     (42)                      
Haakon Sandberg              D2                                      58.60     (55)                      
Ragnar Sjøblom               D2                                      59.60     (73)                      
Alf Magne Skjønhaug          C1                                      54.70     (21)                      
Erland Skoger                D2                                      1:01.40   (101)                     
Trygve Skoglund              D2                                      58.90     (63)                      
Ole Kristian Skryten         C1                                      50.80     (3)                       
Fred I Sommerud              D2                                      58.20     (50)                      
Ulf Einar Staalesen          D2                                      1:09.30   (159)                     
Nils Stenersen               D2                                      58.50     (54)                      
Roy Strøm                    C1                                      1:00.60   (87)                      
Jens Petter.45 Svendsen      D2                                      1:04.80   (138)                     
Knut.44 Sveum                C1                                      1:02.20   (111)                     
Egil Syvertsen               D2                                      57.90     (47)                      
Per Johnny Sæther            C1                                      59.20     (68)                      
Pål Sørensen                 C1                                      59.70     (74)                      
Hans Tokerød                 D2                                      58.80     (61)                      
John W Tønnesen              D2                                      1:16.40   (179)                     
Kjell Vigeland               D2                                      56.90     (38)                      
Kjell Viklund                D2                                      1:10.50   (162)                     
Tom Volden                   D2                                      1:07.60   (155)                     
Sven Ivar Walaas             D2                                      1:07.20   (150)                     
Rolf Egil Westby             D2                                      1:02.50   (113)                     
Jan Erik Winås               D2                                      1:01.60   (103)                     
Svein Åstad                  D2                                      1:03.10   (120)                     
Ove Ødegård                  D2                                      53.50     (16)                      
Cato Øien                    D2                                      58.70     (58)                      
Håkon Østbye                 D2                                      1:12.50   (172)                     
Øivind Østerud               C1                                      59.00     (65)                      
Erik Østhagen                D2                                      58.90     (63)                      
Terje.45 Berntsen            D2                                      1:01.60   (103)                     
Finn O. Alfredsen            D2                                      1:00.10   (83)                      
Steinar.45 Aas               D2                                      1:00.60   (87)                      
Helge.45 Nordby              D2                                      1:15.70   (178)                     
Arne Lier                    D1                                                        44.60     (2)     
Terje Vatn                   D1                                                        45.00     (3)     
Terje.46 Christoffersen      D1                                                        1:01.30   (133)   
Jon Arve Reinskou            D1                                                        56.00     (89)    
Rolf Drage                   D1                                                        57.80     (106)   
Terje Paulsen                E1                                                        48.80     (25)    
Robert.47 Simensen           E1                                                        52.50     (64)    
Kjetil Valebjørg             D1                                                        44.40     (1)     
Per Mathiassen               E1                                                        59.50     (120)   
Knut Finsen                  E2                                                        56.50     (95)    
Thorvald Aaland              E2                                                        1:13.20   (156)   
Hans P Aas                   E2                                                        53.80     (72)    
Tor.46 Aas                   D1                                                        57.10     (100)   
Per Kristian Altenborn       D1                                                        45.70     (6)     
Jarl Malkon Andersen         D1                                                        1:01.20   (132)   
Per.47 Andersen              E2                                                        51.00     (49)    
Tom.47 Andersen              E2                                                        48.60     (23)    
Per Augeli                   E2                                                        54.20     (76)    
Lars Espen Aukrust           E2                                                        55.50     (86)    
Per Belstad                  E1                                                        50.70     (43)    
Klaus Biermann               E2                                                        56.80     (99)    
Trond-Håkon Bjærke           E1                                                        55.90     (88)    
Ingvar Bjørke                E2                                                        54.10     (74)    
Terje Bongard                E2                                                        48.10     (16)    
Gunnar Bruun                 D1                                                        50.00     (38)    
Ivar Bull                    E2                                                        55.80     (87)    
Lars Edvin Børke             E2                                                        54.70     (81)    
Hans Petter.46 Carlsen       E2                                                        51.60     (56)    
Allan Clark                  E2                                                        49.50     (29)    
Steinar Eek                  E1                                                        1:11.30   (153)   
Pål Ekstrøm                  E2                                                        56.60     (96)    
Børre Erik Eng               E2                                                        48.90     (28)    
Trond O Engblad              E2                                                        58.90     (116)   
Knut Erichsen                E2                                                        58.00     (108)   
Erik Fallo                   E2                                                        55.20     (84)    
Thorleif Fanreng             E2                                                        50.80     (45)    
Hans Ivar Fjeld              E1                                                        53.60     (69)    
Arne.47 Fossum               E2                                                        57.30     (102)   
Tor.46 Fredriksen            E2                                                        50.90     (48)    
Tore Furuberg                E2                                                        1:11.40   (155)   
Jan Garbarek                 E2                                                        50.80     (45)    
Iver Gaupset                 E2                                                        1:07.20   (150)   
Knut Emil Gigstad            D1                                                        57.70     (105)   
Tor Glavin                   D1                                                        54.50     (80)    
Åge Gruehagen                D1                                                        47.50     (13)    
Svein Ole Grønlie            E2                                                        50.70     (43)    
Roy Reidar Gulbrandsen       E2                                                        54.80     (82)    
Bent Bjørn Halvorsen         E2                                                        48.80     (25)    
Finn O Hansen                E2                                                        1:05.90   (148)   
Roald Hansen                 E2                                                        53.00     (66)    
Robert.47 Hansen             E2                                                        59.80     (124)   
Øyvind Haraldsen             E2                                                        49.50     (29)    
Ragnar Helgesen              D1                                                        45.20     (4)     
Knut Helge Helsør            E1                                                        55.40     (85)    
Per Hennie                   D1                                                        50.80     (45)    
Per A Holt                   E2                                                        53.80     (72)    
Tore Holter                  E2                                                        1:00.30   (129)   
Svein Ola Hope               D1                                                        51.10     (51)    
Ole Øystein Hamre Huseth     E2                                                        48.50     (22)    
Eigil Håstein                E2                                                        57.60     (104)   
Knut Christian Høvik         E2                                                        58.70     (113)   
Karl Georg Høyer             E2                                                        51.80     (57)    
Jonny Ingjer                 E2                                                        53.40     (67)    
Trond A Iversen              E2                                                        50.20     (40)    
Odd.47 Jacobsen              E2                                                        56.70     (98)    
Stein Georg Jahnsen          D1                                                        49.70     (35)    
Trond.46 Jakobsen            D1                                                        55.10     (83)    
Svein.47 Jensen              E2                                                        1:04.80   (147)   
Tor Johannesen               E2                                                        1:01.10   (131)   
Knut Erik.46 Johansen        D1                                                        48.20     (17)    
Jack Edelhart Johnsen        D1                                                        52.10     (60)    
Per Folke Jonassen           E1                                                        1:01.50   (136)   
Willy Jostad                 D1                                                        48.30     (19)    
Arild Kalland                E2                                                        59.80     (124)   
Bjørn Kastner                E2                                                        1:02.40   (137)   
Lars Sverre Keim             D1                                                        49.80     (36)    
Per Erik Kjølstad            D1                                                        49.90     (37)    
Harald Klynderud             E2                                                        58.90     (116)   
Åge Kløfta                   D1                                                        57.90     (107)   
Gunnar Konglund              E2                                                        59.90     (126)   
Tor.46 Kristiansen           D1                                                        47.30     (12)    
Svein Olav Kvaalen           D1                                                        53.40     (67)    
Runar Kvebekk                E2                                                        1:08.50   (151)   
Lars Karinius Langset        E2                                                        45.60     (5)     
Arild.48 Larsen              E1                                                        58.90     (116)   
Jon Trygve Reese.46 Larsen   D1                                                        49.60     (32)    
Robert.46 Larsen             D1                                                        52.20     (61)    
Knut Lindbo                  E2                                                        59.70     (123)   
Oddvar Ljønes                E2                                                        56.00     (89)    
Johannes.47 Lunde            E2                                                        53.60     (69)    
Knut Lyngås                  D1                                                        45.90     (8)     
Anders Løken                 E2                                                        59.50     (120)   
Jan P Mikaelsen              E2                                                        49.60     (32)    
Arild.46 Mikkelsen           D1                                                        1:02.50   (138)   
Knut Mohn                    E2                                                        47.70     (15)    
Richard Muskaug              D1                                                        45.80     (7)     
Bjørn.46 Myhre               D1                                                        46.50     (9)     
Jørn Myhrland                E2                                                        58.40     (112)   
Terje Månum                  E2                                                        56.20     (91)    
Sverre Narvestad             E2                                                        1:03.00   (140)   
Steinar Armann Nilo          D1                                                        57.20     (101)   
Tom Erik Nilsen              E2                                                        58.80     (114)   
Halvard Olsen                E2                                                        54.40     (78)    
Viggo Olsen                  E2                                                        54.30     (77)    
Helge Omsrud                 E2                                                        51.80     (57)    
Frank Onsrud                 E2                                                        1:06.40   (149)   
Egil Opsahl                  D1                                                        54.40     (78)    
Asle Ormseth                 D1                                                        51.10     (51)    
Arne Os                      D1                                                        48.80     (25)    
Tore.46 Pedersen             E2                                                        1:17.00   (157)   
Helge Quigstad               E2                                                        1:04.50   (146)   
Øivind Roaas                 D1                                                        49.50     (29)    
Nils Jørgen Roberg           E2                                                        1:03.00   (140)   
Terje Rostad                 D1                                                        48.20     (17)    
Jan.47 Ruud                  E2                                                        58.80     (114)   
Reidar Samuelsen             D1                                                        51.80     (57)    
Øyvind Sitte                 E2                                                        58.90     (116)   
Nils Olav Sjøberg            D1                                                        51.10     (51)    
Ove Skotland                 E2                                                        50.00     (38)    
Dag A Skøy                   E2                                                        52.80     (65)    
Dag Solem                    E2                                                        56.60     (96)    
Petter Solemdal              E2                                                        50.50     (41)    
Svein E Solskjær             E2                                                        1:03.00   (140)   
Bjørn Steen                  D1                                                        52.40     (62)    
Svein Svee                   E2                                                        53.60     (69)    
Svein Syversen               E2                                                        54.10     (74)    
Jack Tamsjø                  E2                                                        58.30     (110)   
Kai-Terje Thoresen           E2                                                        50.60     (42)    
Tor-Jørgen Thoresen          D1                                                        49.60     (32)    
Thorvald Thorin              E2                                                        59.60     (122)   
Bernt Thorstensen            E2                                                        56.40     (94)    
Steinar Thoverud             E2                                                        1:03.00   (140)   
J.47 Tomte                   E2                                                        1:10.20   (152)   
Frank Torås                  E2                                                        1:00.40   (130)   
Jan Jacob Tønseth            E2                                                        1:11.30   (153)   
Trond Arne Vieskar           E2                                                        1:03.80   (144)   
Helge Vodal                  E2                                                        59.90     (126)   
Johan Fr Vogt-Svendsen       D1                                                        1:01.40   (135)   
Anders Vold                  E2                                                        52.40     (62)    
Georg Walden                 E2                                                        57.50     (103)   
Jan Erik Westby              D1                                                        51.10     (51)    
Bjørn Wik                    E2                                                        1:00.20   (128)   
Arne Zwaig                   E2                                                        46.80     (11)    
Erik Åserud                  D1                                                        51.00     (49)    
Øivind Østensen              E2                                                        56.30     (92)    
Tore Østerud                 D1                                                        48.30     (19)    
Øyvind.46 Torp               D1                                                        47.60     (14)    
Jan Ole.46 Olsen             D1                                                        46.50     (9)     
Helge Bjertnæs               E2                                                        48.40     (21)    
Asbjørn Arnesen              D1                                                        48.60     (23)    
Svein.46 Nilsen              D1                                                        51.30     (55)    
Tom.46 Martinsen             D1                                                        56.30     (92)    
Stig.47 Pedersen             E2                                                        58.20     (109)   
Tom.47 Østli                 E2                                                        1:01.30   (133)   
Tom.47 Eriksen               E2                                                        1:02.80   (139)   
Roar.47 Svendsen             E2                                                        1:04.00   (145)   
Kjell Kolstad                E2                                                        58.30     (110)