Competition: Nagano Inter Highschool Ch.ships

Information:
  • 68 athletes from 1 nation
  • 20 women and 48 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 107 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Nagano Inter Highschool Ch.ships
17. - 18.12.1999
Yamabiko (JPN)

500 meter (Men), 17.12.1999

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Masayuki Kojima      A1   JPN   38.06                      
2     Yuuki.83 Shimizu     B2   JPN   38.19   +0.130             
3     Tooru Suzuki         B2   JPN   38.64   +0.580             
4     Hiroki Ishiguro      A1   JPN   39.20   +1.140             
      Noriyuki Ogihara     B2   JPN   39.20   +1.140             
5     Yoshiyuki Komatsu    A1   JPN   39.74   +1.680             
6     Shun Iwai            A1   JPN   39.91   +1.850             
7     Yudai Natori         B1   JPN   40.15   +2.090             
8     Hayato Tsuruta       A1   JPN   40.75   +2.690    SB       
9     Takahiro Mitsuishi   B2   JPN   41.28   +3.220    SB       
10    Tatsuya Hinata       B2   JPN   41.34   +3.280             
11    Toshihide Natori     B2   JPN   43.19   +5.130             
12    Kaosa Niikai         B2   JPN   44.74   +6.680    PB       
13    Xx951542 null        A1   JPN   46.28   +8.220    PB       
14    Yuichi Yanagisawa    B2   JPN   56.00   +17.940   SB       
DNF   Yuuta.83 Sato        B2   JPN   -                          



1500 meter (Men), 17.12.1999

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Takanori Chikyuu     A2    JPN   1:56.50             TRJ      
2     Kouichiro Yoda       B1    JPN   1:58.90   +2.400             
3     Tomohide Ide         B1    JPN   2:01.26   +4.760             
4     Takashi Ide          A1    JPN   2:01.45   +4.950             
5     Naoki Yasuda         A1    JPN   2:01.81   +5.310             
6     Masato Kobayashi     A2    JPN   2:02.17   +5.670    SB       
7     Kazuya Yoshizawa     B1    JPN   2:03.69   +7.190             
8     Kaoru Hatakeyama     A1    JPN   2:03.77   +7.270             
9     Kentaro Arai         A1    JPN   2:04.56   +8.060             
10    Daisuke Yamada       Neo   JPN   2:05.63   +9.130    SB       
11    Norihito Endo        B2    JPN   2:05.77   +9.270             
12    Yuta Tomono          B1    JPN   2:08.13   +11.630   PB       
13    Makoto Kurane        A1    JPN   2:08.15   +11.650            
14    Shinji Yazaki        B2    JPN   2:08.38   +11.880   SB       
15    Kouji Kitazumi       A1    JPN   2:08.69   +12.190   PB       
16    Shinji Kitazumi      B2    JPN   2:09.13   +12.630   PB       
17    Yasufumi Kobayashi   A2    JPN   2:11.23   +14.730   PB       
18    Hiroshi Iida         B1    JPN   2:13.62   +17.120   SB       
19    Kyouji Tsuchiya      A1    JPN   2:14.00   +17.500   SB       
20    Yuxx Xxnohara        A1    JPN   2:24.56   +28.060   SB       



10.000 meter (Men), 17.12.1999

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME       DIFF        RECORD   
1     Takaharu Nakajima      B2   JPN   14:37.81               TR       
2     Takahiro Ushiyama      A2   JPN   14:55.07   +17.260              
3     Motohiko Nakamura      A1   JPN   15:29.84   +52.030     SB       
4     Tsuyoshi Nagaoka       B2   JPN   15:33.20   +55.390              
5     Hironari Kikuchi       B2   JPN   15:46.59   +1.08.780            
6     Daisuke.83 Shinohara   B2   JPN   15:48.23   +1.10.420   PB       
7     Itsuki Uehara          B2   JPN   15:52.37   +1.14.560            
8     Kiyotaka Tomono        B1   JPN   15:53.39   +1.15.580            
9     Masayuki Sakamoto      B2   JPN   15:55.44   +1.17.630            
10    Susumu Yokoyama        B1   JPN   16:32.72   +1.54.910            
11    Kiyonari Kasai         B2   JPN   16:36.04   +1.58.230   PB       
12    Satoshi Kojima         B2   JPN   16:43.76   +2.05.950            



500 meter (Women), 17.12.1999

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Yoshika Uehara     A2   JPN   41.87                     
2     Miki Hara          B2   JPN   42.43   +0.560            
3     Aya Kajiki         B2   JPN   42.69   +0.820            
4     Natsumi Kanazawa   B2   JPN   43.24   +1.370            
5     Misaki Hama        A2   JPN   44.02   +2.150            
6     Erika Ide          B2   JPN   44.27   +2.400   SB       
7     Yumi Yonekura      B1   JPN   44.40   +2.530            
8     Mariya Chino       B1   JPN   46.04   +4.170            



1500 meter (Women), 17.12.1999

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Wakana Miyajima   A1   JPN   2:14.40                      
2     Aki Hara          B2   JPN   2:15.54   +1.140             
3     Orina Nakajima    A1   JPN   2:17.37   +2.970             
4     Rina Chino        A1   JPN   2:19.58   +5.180             
5     Katsue Hara       B2   JPN   2:22.69   +8.290             
6     Nozomi Maruyama   A2   JPN   2:24.37   +9.970    SB       
7     Azusa Yui         B2   JPN   2:25.21   +10.810            
8     Kayo Suzuki       B2   JPN   2:25.59   +11.190   SB       
9     Yuki Ozawa        A1   JPN   2:30.25   +15.850   SB       
10    Yoko Kawakami     A1   JPN   2:32.99   +18.590   PB       
11    Masami Tachiki    A1   JPN   2:40.38   +25.980   PB       
DQ    Youko Ishidzuka   A1   JPN   -                            



1000 meter (Men), 18.12.1999

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Masayuki Kojima   A1   JPN   1:16.00                     
2     Kentaro Arai      A1   JPN   1:17.69   +1.690            



5000 meter (Men), 18.12.1999

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Takahiro Ushiyama   A2   JPN   7:06.82               TR       
2     Tomohide Ide        B1   JPN   7:08.38   +1.560               
3     Takaharu Nakajima   B2   JPN   7:09.05   +2.230               
4     Naoki Yasuda        A1   JPN   7:18.99   +12.170              
5     Motohiko Nakamura   A1   JPN   7:20.48   +13.660              
6     Kouichiro Yoda      B1   JPN   7:23.57   +16.750              
7     Masayuki Sakamoto   B2   JPN   7:33.92   +27.100              
8     Takashi Ide         A1   JPN   7:34.53   +27.710              
9     Kaoru Hatakeyama    A1   JPN   7:44.23   +37.410              
10    Kiyotaka Tomono     B1   JPN   7:44.75   +37.930     SB       
11    Hironari Kikuchi    B2   JPN   7:46.71   +39.890              
12    Satoshi Kojima      B2   JPN   7:52.93   +46.110     PB       
13    Shinji Yazaki       B2   JPN   8:07.38   +1.00.560   PB       
14    Kiyonari Kasai      B2   JPN   8:07.57   +1.00.750   SB       
15    Kouji Kitazumi      A1   JPN   8:10.77   +1.03.950   PB       
16    Kyouji Tsuchiya     A1   JPN   8:46.32   +1.39.500   PB       
17    Yuxx Xxnohara       A1   JPN   9:09.67   +2.02.850   PB       



1000 meter (Women), 18.12.1999

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Miki Hara          B2   JPN   1:24.79                      
2     Yoshika Uehara     A2   JPN   1:24.98   +0.190             
3     Aya Kajiki         B2   JPN   1:26.35   +1.560             
4     Erika Ide          B2   JPN   1:27.79   +3.000    SB       
5     Misaki Hama        A2   JPN   1:28.07   +3.280             
6     Nozomi Maruyama    A2   JPN   1:28.68   +3.890    SB       
7     Natsumi Kanazawa   B2   JPN   1:28.78   +3.990             
8     Yumi Yonekura      B1   JPN   1:31.88   +7.090             
9     Azusa Yui          B2   JPN   1:33.78   +8.990             
10    Mariya Chino       B1   JPN   1:35.36   +10.570   SB       
11    Masami Tachiki     A1   JPN   1:41.91   +17.120   PB       



3000 meter (Women), 18.12.1999

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Wakana Miyajima   A1   JPN   4:44.48                      
2     Orina Nakajima    A1   JPN   4:44.98   +0.500             
3     Aki Hara          B2   JPN   4:46.16   +1.680             
4     Youko Ishidzuka   A1   JPN   4:51.48   +7.000             
5     Katsue Hara       B2   JPN   4:57.06   +12.580            
6     Rina Chino        A1   JPN   5:01.94   +17.460            
7     Kayo Suzuki       B2   JPN   5:09.46   +24.980   SB       
8     Yoko Kawakami     A1   JPN   5:14.44   +29.960   PB       
9     Yuki Ozawa        A1   JPN   5:22.99   +38.510   SB       



Nagano Inter Highschool Ch.ships
17. - 18.12.1999
Yamabiko (JPN)

NAME                   AG    10.000M             500M                1500M               1000M              5000M               
                             17.12.1999          17.12.1999          17.12.1999          18.12.1999         18.12.1999          
Takahiro Ushiyama      A2    14:55.07     (2)                                                               7:06.82      (1)    
Takaharu Nakajima      B2    14:37.81     (1)                                                               7:09.05      (3)    
Masayuki Sakamoto      B2    15:55.44     (9)                                                               7:33.92      (7)    
Hironari Kikuchi       B2    15:46.59     (5)                                                               7:46.71      (11)   
Motohiko Nakamura      A1    15:29.84     (3)                                                               7:20.48      (5)    
Kiyotaka Tomono        B1    15:53.39     (8)                                                               7:44.75      (10)   
Satoshi Kojima         B2    16:43.76     (12)                                                              7:52.93      (12)   
Kiyonari Kasai         B2    16:36.04     (11)                                                              8:07.57      (14)   
Itsuki Uehara          B2    15:52.37     (7)                                                                                   
Tsuyoshi Nagaoka       B2    15:33.20     (4)                                                                                   
Daisuke.83 Shinohara   B2    15:48.23     (6)                                                                                   
Susumu Yokoyama        B1    16:32.72     (10)                                                                                  
Masayuki Kojima        A1                        38.06        (1)                        1:16.00      (1)                       
Tooru Suzuki           B2                        38.64        (3)                                                               
Yuuki.83 Shimizu       B2                        38.19        (2)                                                               
Hiroki Ishiguro        A1                        39.20        (4)                                                               
Tatsuya Hinata         B2                        41.34        (10)                                                              
Yudai Natori           B1                        40.15        (7)                                                               
Noriyuki Ogihara       B2                        39.20        (4)                                                               
Shun Iwai              A1                        39.91        (6)                                                               
Yoshiyuki Komatsu      A1                        39.74        (5)                                                               
Toshihide Natori       B2                        43.19        (11)                                                              
Hayato Tsuruta         A1                        40.75        (8)                                                               
Takahiro Mitsuishi     B2                        41.28        (9)                                                               
Kaosa Niikai           B2                        44.74        (12)                                                              
Yuuta.83 Sato          B2                        DNF                                                                            
Xx951542 null          A1                        46.28        (13)                                                              
Yuichi Yanagisawa      B2                        56.00        (14)                                                              
Kentaro Arai           A1                                            2:04.56      (9)    1:17.69      (2)                       
Naoki Yasuda           A1                                            2:01.81      (5)                       7:18.99      (4)    
Kaoru Hatakeyama       A1                                            2:03.77      (8)                       7:44.23      (9)    
Tomohide Ide           B1                                            2:01.26      (3)                       7:08.38      (2)    
Kouichiro Yoda         B1                                            1:58.90      (2)                       7:23.57      (6)    
Takashi Ide            A1                                            2:01.45      (4)                       7:34.53      (8)    
Kouji Kitazumi         A1                                            2:08.69      (15)                      8:10.77      (15)   
Kyouji Tsuchiya        A1                                            2:14.00      (19)                      8:46.32      (16)   
Yuxx Xxnohara          A1                                            2:24.56      (20)                      9:09.67      (17)   
Shinji Yazaki          B2                                            2:08.38      (14)                      8:07.38      (13)   
Takanori Chikyuu       A2                                            1:56.50      (1)                                           
Kazuya Yoshizawa       B1                                            2:03.69      (7)                                           
Norihito Endo          B2                                            2:05.77      (11)                                          
Masato Kobayashi       A2                                            2:02.17      (6)                                           
Daisuke Yamada         Neo                                           2:05.63      (10)                                          
Makoto Kurane          A1                                            2:08.15      (13)                                          
Hiroshi Iida           B1                                            2:13.62      (18)                                          
Shinji Kitazumi        B2                                            2:09.13      (16)                                          
Yasufumi Kobayashi     A2                                            2:11.23      (17)                                          
Yuta Tomono            B1                                            2:08.13      (12)                                          

NAME               AG   500M               1500M               1000M               3000M              
                        17.12.1999         17.12.1999          18.12.1999          18.12.1999         
Natsumi Kanazawa   B2   43.24        (4)                       1:28.78      (7)                       
Miki Hara          B2   42.43        (2)                       1:24.79      (1)                       
Yumi Yonekura      B1   44.40        (7)                       1:31.88      (8)                       
Aya Kajiki         B2   42.69        (3)                       1:26.35      (3)                       
Erika Ide          B2   44.27        (6)                       1:27.79      (4)                       
Yoshika Uehara     A2   41.87        (1)                       1:24.98      (2)                       
Misaki Hama        A2   44.02        (5)                       1:28.07      (5)                       
Mariya Chino       B1   46.04        (8)                       1:35.36      (10)                      
Nozomi Maruyama    A2                      2:24.37      (6)    1:28.68      (6)                       
Masami Tachiki     A1                      2:40.38      (11)   1:41.91      (11)                      
Azusa Yui          B2                      2:25.21      (7)    1:33.78      (9)                       
Wakana Miyajima    A1                      2:14.40      (1)                        4:44.48      (1)   
Aki Hara           B2                      2:15.54      (2)                        4:46.16      (3)   
Orina Nakajima     A1                      2:17.37      (3)                        4:44.98      (2)   
Rina Chino         A1                      2:19.58      (4)                        5:01.94      (6)   
Katsue Hara        B2                      2:22.69      (5)                        4:57.06      (5)   
Youko Ishidzuka    A1                      DQ                                      4:51.48      (4)   
Kayo Suzuki        B2                      2:25.59      (8)                        5:09.46      (7)   
Yoko Kawakami      A1                      2:32.99      (10)                       5:14.44      (8)   
Yuki Ozawa         A1                      2:30.25      (9)                        5:22.99      (9)