Competition: Nagano Inter Highschool Ch.ships

Information:
  • 68 athletes from 1 nation
  • 20 women and 48 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 107 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
17.12.1999

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Masayuki Kojima (A1) JPN 38.06 -
2 Yuuki.83 Shimizu (B2) JPN 38.19 +0.130
3 Tooru Suzuki (B2) JPN 38.64 +0.580
4 Hiroki Ishiguro (A1) JPN 39.20 +1.140
Noriyuki Ogihara (B2) JPN 39.20 +1.140
5 Yoshiyuki Komatsu (A1) JPN 39.74 +1.680
6 Shun Iwai (A1) JPN 39.91 +1.850
7 Yudai Natori (B1) JPN 40.15 +2.090
8 Hayato Tsuruta (A1) JPN 40.75 SB +2.690
9 Takahiro Mitsuishi (B2) JPN 41.28 SB +3.220
10 Tatsuya Hinata (B2) JPN 41.34 +3.280
11 Toshihide Natori (B2) JPN 43.19 +5.130
12 Kaosa Niikai (B2) JPN 44.74 PB +6.680
13 Xx951542 (A1) JPN 46.28 PB +8.220
14 Yuichi Yanagisawa (B2) JPN 56.00 SB +17.940
DNF Yuuta.83 Sato (B2) JPN DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
17.12.1999

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Takanori Chikyuu (A2) JPN 1:56.50 TRJ -
2 Kouichiro Yoda (B1) JPN 1:58.90 +2.400
3 Tomohide Ide (B1) JPN 2:01.26 +4.760
4 Takashi Ide (A1) JPN 2:01.45 +4.950
5 Naoki Yasuda (A1) JPN 2:01.81 +5.310
6 Masato Kobayashi (A2) JPN 2:02.17 SB +5.670
7 Kazuya Yoshizawa (B1) JPN 2:03.69 +7.190
8 Kaoru Hatakeyama (A1) JPN 2:03.77 +7.270
9 Kentaro Arai (A1) JPN 2:04.56 +8.060
10 Daisuke Yamada (Neo) JPN 2:05.63 SB +9.130
11 Norihito Endo (B2) JPN 2:05.77 +9.270
12 Yuta Tomono (B1) JPN 2:08.13 PB +11.630
13 Makoto Kurane (A1) JPN 2:08.15 +11.650
14 Shinji Yazaki (B2) JPN 2:08.38 SB +11.880
15 Kouji Kitazumi (A1) JPN 2:08.69 PB +12.190
16 Shinji Kitazumi (B2) JPN 2:09.13 PB +12.630
17 Yasufumi Kobayashi (A2) JPN 2:11.23 PB +14.730
18 Hiroshi Iida (B1) JPN 2:13.62 SB +17.120
19 Kyouji Tsuchiya (A1) JPN 2:14.00 SB +17.500
20 Yuxx Xxnohara (A1) JPN 2:24.56 SB +28.060
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
17.12.1999

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Takaharu Nakajima (B2) JPN 14:37.81 TR -
2 Takahiro Ushiyama (A2) JPN 14:55.07 +17.260
3 Motohiko Nakamura (A1) JPN 15:29.84 SB +52.030
4 Tsuyoshi Nagaoka (B2) JPN 15:33.20 +55.390
5 Hironari Kikuchi (B2) JPN 15:46.59 +1.08.780
6 Daisuke.83 Shinohara (B2) JPN 15:48.23 PB +1.10.420
7 Itsuki Uehara (B2) JPN 15:52.37 +1.14.560
8 Kiyotaka Tomono (B1) JPN 15:53.39 +1.15.580
9 Masayuki Sakamoto (B2) JPN 15:55.44 +1.17.630
10 Susumu Yokoyama (B1) JPN 16:32.72 +1.54.910
11 Kiyonari Kasai (B2) JPN 16:36.04 PB +1.58.230
12 Satoshi Kojima (B2) JPN 16:43.76 +2.05.950
TRJ - Track Record Junior, PB - Personal Best