Competition: Nachwuchswettkampf

Information:
  • 49 athletes from 1 nation
  • 28 women and 21 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 200m, Mass Start)
  • 98 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 16.99 Lionel Hoang (F1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 24.98 Isabel Lewrick (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 24.91 Anneke Kröhnke (E1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 22.29 Henning Schröder (F1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 22.10 Edward Hunsaker (F1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 20.31 Henry Sudrow (F1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 18.81 Luna Tersch (F1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 17.47 Philipp Kurzweg (F1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 17.21 Isabel Burdina (F1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 26.04 Judith Zschätzsch (E1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 16.72 Jannes Tamm (F1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 16.57 Fjonn Podufall (F1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 16.42 Manfred Schartow (F1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 16.35 Tim Steinkopf (F2) 12.11.2022
100 meter 16.05 Annabella Marth (F2) 12.11.2022
100 meter 15.92 Tilda Lüke (F2) 12.11.2022
100 meter 15.44 Liora Shevchuk (F2) 12.11.2022
200 meter 30.67 Daniel Kamschilow (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 42.81 Isabelle Patraschkov (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 37.43 Alexander Patraschkov (Senior) 12.11.2022
200 meter 35.11 Liana Schriek (E2) 12.11.2022
200 meter 32.64 Tom Pieles (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 32.03 Abigail Wuttig (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 31.98 Nika Samutin (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 31.21 Sunny Thi Hoang (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 31.00 Leonard Rogge (E1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 14.71 Lian Tersch (F2) 12.11.2022
200 meter 30.25 Benjamin Weisheit (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 29.96 Maja Busam (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 29.56 Frederika Hoffmann (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 29.43 Amalia Gbegnedji (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 29.38 Louis Schönfeld (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 27.96 Liv Badzura (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 26.11 Leon Kleinke (E1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 13.16 Naila Forde (F2) 12.11.2022
Last Update: 29.11.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
200 meter 30.67 Daniel Kamschilow (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 42.81 Isabelle Patraschkov (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 37.43 Alexander Patraschkov (Senior) 12.11.2022
200 meter 35.11 Liana Schriek (E2) 12.11.2022
200 meter 32.64 Tom Pieles (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 32.03 Abigail Wuttig (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 31.98 Nika Samutin (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 31.21 Sunny Thi Hoang (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 26.04 Judith Zschätzsch (E1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 13.16 Naila Forde (F2) 12.11.2022
200 meter 30.25 Benjamin Weisheit (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 29.96 Maja Busam (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 29.56 Frederika Hoffmann (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 29.43 Amalia Gbegnedji (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 29.38 Louis Schönfeld (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 27.96 Liv Badzura (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 26.11 Leon Kleinke (E1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 16.99 Lionel Hoang (F1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 14.71 Lian Tersch (F2) 12.11.2022
100 meter 15.44 Liora Shevchuk (F2) 12.11.2022
100 meter 15.92 Tilda Lüke (F2) 12.11.2022
100 meter 16.05 Annabella Marth (F2) 12.11.2022
100 meter 16.35 Tim Steinkopf (F2) 12.11.2022
100 meter 16.57 Fjonn Podufall (F1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 16.72 Jannes Tamm (F1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 31.00 Leonard Rogge (E1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 17.21 Isabel Burdina (F1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 17.47 Philipp Kurzweg (F1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 20.31 Henry Sudrow (F1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 22.10 Edward Hunsaker (F1) 12.11.2022
100 meter 22.29 Henning Schröder (F1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 24.91 Anneke Kröhnke (E1) 12.11.2022
200 meter 24.98 Isabel Lewrick (E1) 12.11.2022
Last Update: 29.11.2022