Competition: Nachwuchswettkampf

Information:
  • 49 athletes from 1 nation
  • 28 women and 21 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 200m, Mass Start)
  • 98 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 100 meter
12.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Naila Forde (F2) GER 13.16 PB -
2 Carlie Ellen Altkrüger (F2) GER 15.13 +1.973
3 Liora Shevchuk (F2) GER 15.44 PB +2.285
4 Marlen Steinmetz (F2) GER 15.53 +2.371
5 Emilia Wiesner (F2) GER 15.68 +2.517
6 Maya Boost (F2) GER 15.71 +2.554
7 Tilda Lüke (F2) GER 15.92 PB +2.761
8 Annabella Marth (F2) GER 16.05 PB +2.895
9 Josephina Hoffmann (F2) GER 16.06 +2.903
10 Lottha Krause (F1) GER 16.16 +3.000
11 Isabel Burdina (F1) GER 17.21 PB +4.048
12 Priya Forde (F1) GER 17.69 +4.531
13 Verena Völker (F1) GER 17.94 +4.776
14 Luna Tersch (F1) GER 18.81 SB +5.646
15 Maria Kibler (F1) GER 19.02 +5.864
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 200 meter
12.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anneke Kröhnke (E1) GER 24.91 PB -
2 Isabel Lewrick (E1) GER 24.98 PB +0.072
3 Judith Zschätzsch (E1) GER 26.04 PB +1.128
4 Liv Badzura (E1) GER 27.96 PB +3.048
5 Amalia Gbegnedji (E1) GER 29.43 PB +4.525
6 Frederika Hoffmann (E1) GER 29.56 PB +4.651
7 Maja Busam (E1) GER 29.96 PB +5.049
8 Sunny Thi Hoang (E1) GER 31.21 PB +6.305
9 Nika Samutin (E1) GER 31.98 PB +7.069
10 Abigail Wuttig (E1) GER 32.03 PB +7.123
11 Liana Schriek (E2) GER 35.11 PB +10.207
12 Isabelle Patraschkov (E1) GER 42.81 PB +17.905
DNF Jule Bornstädt (E1) GER DNF -
PB - Personal Best

Women 1 Runde - Mass Start
12.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jule Bornstädt (E1) GER 57.11 -
2 Anneke Kröhnke (E1) GER 57.50 +0.390
3 Leon Kleinke (E1) GER 57.80 +0.690
4 Isabel Lewrick (E1) GER 58.24 +1.130
5 Judith Zschätzsch (E1) GER 59.50 +2.390
6 Johan Rivierre (E1) GER 1:03.32 +6.210
7 Liv Badzura (E1) GER 1:04.35 +7.240
8 Maja Busam (E1) GER 1:07.68 +10.570
9 Frederika Hoffmann (E1) GER 1:08.40 +11.290
PB - Personal Best

Women 1 Runde - Mass Start
12.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sunny Thi Hoang (E1) GER 1:11.42 -
2 Louis Schönfeld (E1) GER 1:11.80 +0.380
3 Benjamin Weisheit (E1) GER 1:12.05 +0.630
4 Amalia Gbegnedji (E1) GER 1:15.10 +3.680
5 Daniel Kamschilow (E1) GER 1:15.27 +3.850
6 Nika Samutin (E1) GER 1:15.46 +4.040
7 Abigail Wuttig (E1) GER 1:15.56 +4.140
8 Leonard Rogge (E1) GER 1:17.10 +5.680
9 Tom Pieles (E1) GER 1:22.44 +11.020
10 Nico Seitz (E1) GER 1:23.76 +12.340
11 Isabelle Patraschkov (E1) GER 1:26.99 +15.570
12 Alexander Patraschkov (Senior) GER 1:27.88 +16.460
13 Liana Schriek (E2) GER 1:28.41 +16.990
PB - Personal Best

Women 1 Runde Kleinbahn - Mass Start
12.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Isabel Burdina (F1) GER 44.45 -
2 Verena Völker (F1) GER 46.48 +2.030
3 Luna Tersch (F1) GER 46.75 +2.300
4 Maria Kibler (F1) GER 47.00 +2.550
5 Priya Forde (F1) GER 47.05 +2.600
PB - Personal Best

Women 3 Runden Kleinbahn - Mass Start
12.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marlen Steinmetz (F2) GER 1:59.10 -
2 Tilda Lüke (F2) GER 1:59.78 +0.680
3 Emilia Wiesner (F2) GER 2:02.02 +2.920
4 Maya Boost (F2) GER 2:05.10 +6.000
5 Tim Steinkopf (F2) GER 2:10.58 +11.480
6 Annabella Marth (F2) GER 2:30.10 +31.000
PB - Personal Best

Women 3 Runden Kleinbahn - Mass Start
12.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Naila Forde (F2) GER 1:34.36 -
2 Carlie Ellen Altkrüger (F2) GER 1:43.32 +8.960
3 Liora Shevchuk (F2) GER 1:48.86 +14.500
4 Lian Tersch (F2) GER 1:53.00 +18.640
5 Lottha Krause (F1) GER 1:58.63 +24.270
6 Josephina Hoffmann (F2) GER 2:09.35 +34.990
PB - Personal Best