Competition: Minsk-Arena Open Belarus Cup

Rink:
Minsk (BLR)
Date:
26. - 28.02.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 102 athletes from 2 nations
  • 48 women and 54 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 228 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - Tableview
26.02.2021

Name500m
26.02.2021
500m
Out of Competition
26.02.2021
3000m
Out of Competition
26.02.2021
5000m
26.02.2021
1500m
27.02.2021
1500m
Out of Competition
27.02.2021
1000m
28.02.2021
1000m
Out of Competition
28.02.2021
Andrej German (A1) 39.39 (13) - 4:07.87 (2) - - - 1:17.14 (9)
Viktor Kozlov (B2) 39.70 (17) - 4:37.50 (4) - - - 1:18.75 (12)
Dmitrij Djusov (B2) 39.56 (15) - 4:31.70 (3) - - - 1:18.88 (13)
Maks Fedorov (A1) 38.08 (7) - 4:06.30 (1) - - - 1:14.07 (5)
Ivan Karpovitsj (Neo) 38.23 (8) - - 7:28.00 (1) 1:57.05 (3) - 1:16.07 (7)
Artjom Stepanenko (A1) 39.95 (18) - - 7:57.20 (3) 2:16.09 (15) - 1:22.84 (17)
Artem Baraznovskij (B2) 41.08 (24) - - 7:44.89 (2) - - 1:21.55 (16)
German Losev (Neo) 38.70 (11) - - - 2:02.65 (5) - 1:18.66 (11)
Vladislav Zapojkin (Neo) 37.74 (5) - - - 1:54.11 (2) - 1:13.82 (4)
Andrej Iljutik (B2) 38.46 (9) - - - 1:59.57 (4) - 1:16.24 (8)
Valerij Makhnovitsj (B2) 40.19 (20) - - - 2:06.03 (7) - 1:20.93 (15)
Abdumalik Askar (B1) 40.12 (19) - - - 2:03.35 (6) - DQ
Artem Zgirovskij (C2) DQ - - - 2:10.29 (9) - - 1:28.231
Igor.04 Knjazev (B1) 40.26 (22) - - - DNS - -
Nikita Martsjenko (C1) 41.28 (25) - - - 2:11.30 (11) - -
Aleksej Kirpitsjnik (Senior) 40.22 (21) - - - - - DNS
Makar Ponkratenkov (A1) DNF - - - - - 1:23.91 (18)
Nikita Kanonik (Neo) 38.06 (6) - - - - - 1:15.29 (6)
Anton Brankovskij (A1) 37.31 (3) - - - - - 1:12.84 (1)
Jevgenij Mozjeiko (Neo) 38.61 (10) - - - - - 1:18.14 (10)
Nikita Migdalev (B2) 37.70 (4) - - - - - 1:13.35 (2)
Jurij Semenov (Neo) 39.00 (12) - - - - - 1:19.71 (14)
Vladislav Gapon (Neo) 36.84 (1) - - - - - -
Denis Putsjkov (B2) 39.55 (14) - - - - - -
Zakhar Jakovlev (B2) 39.64 (16) - - - - - -
Jevgenij Gagijev (Neo) 36.93 (2) - - - - - -
Aleksej Jasjinskij (B1) DNS - - - - - -
Nikita Sjikalov (C2) 40.43 (23) - - - - - -
Aleksej Manulik (C2) - 41.68 (2) - - 2:08.34 (8) - -
Gleb Bolgov (D1) - 48.03 (7) - - - 2:25.95 (2) - 1:36.736
Daniil Makarkov (C2) - 45.43 (4) - - - 2:30.08 (4) - 1:36.685
Ilja Glusjtsov (A1) - 48.29 (8) - - - 2:31.99 (6) - 1:38.797
Aleksej Tsjizj (C2) - 1:01.52 (17) - - - 2:49.66 (8) - 1:44.9812
Daniil Voltsjkov (C1) - 45.56 (5) - - - 2:35.39 (7) - 1:34.524
Konstantin Krupenkov (B1) - 43.60 (3) - - - 2:20.72 (1) - 1:30.382
Ivan.08 Novikov (D1) - 49.63 (12) - - - 2:49.95 (9) - 1:43.359
Dmitrij Grigorovitsj (C1) - 45.72 (6) - - - 2:27.50 (3) - 1:31.973
Maksim Tsjerepkin (D1) - 48.81 (9) - - - 2:31.96 (5) -
Stanislav Romanenko (D1) - 52.05 (14) - - - - - 1:51.4713
Denis Jazemov (D2) - 49.43 (11) - - - - - 1:44.0911
Gleb Prozjivalskij (C1) - 50.53 (13) - - - - - 1:43.7410
Leonid Gubkin (E2) - 55.94 (15) - - - - - 2:04.3215
Aleksej Rjabtsev (D2) - 49.22 (10) - - - - - 1:41.108
Kirill.07 Petrov (C1) - 41.48 (1) - - - - -
Mikhail Rogovtsev (D1) - 1:01.16 (16) - - - - -
Daniil Asjujiko (C2) - - 4:48.67 (5) - 2:14.08 (14) - -
Ivan Domoratski (C2) - - 5:01.48 (6) - - - -
Aleksandr Markevitsj (M55) - - - 8:05.11 (4) 2:13.32 (13) - -
Evgeniy Bolgov (Neo) - - - - 1:51.36 (1) - 1:13.41 (3)
Daniil.03 Ivanov (B2) - - - - 2:12.49 (12) - -
Jevgenij Katsjan (B1) - - - - 2:18.60 (16) - -
Andrej Aleksandrovitsj (C1) - - - - 2:11.17 (10) - -
Timur Svitin (C1) - - - - 2:18.92 (17) - -
Roman Kirjukhin (D2) - - - - - - - 1:58.5914