Competition: Minsk-Arena Open Belarus Cup

Rink:
Minsk (BLR)
Date:
26. - 28.02.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 102 athletes from 2 nations
  • 48 women and 54 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 228 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
26.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vladislav Gapon (Neo) BLR 36.84 -
2 Jevgenij Gagijev (Neo) BLR 36.93 +0.090
3 Anton Brankovskij (A1) BLR 37.31 +0.470
4 Nikita Migdalev (B2) BLR 37.70 +0.860
5 Vladislav Zapojkin (Neo) BLR 37.74 +0.900
6 Nikita Kanonik (Neo) BLR 38.06 +1.220
7 Maks Fedorov (A1) BLR 38.08 +1.240
8 Ivan Karpovitsj (Neo) BLR 38.23 +1.390
9 Andrej Iljutik (B2) BLR 38.46 SB +1.620
10 Jevgenij Mozjeiko (Neo) BLR 38.61 +1.770
11 German Losev (Neo) BLR 38.70 +1.860
12 Jurij Semenov (Neo) BLR 39.00 +2.160
13 Andrej German (A1) BLR 39.39 +2.550
14 Denis Putsjkov (B2) BLR 39.55 +2.710
15 Dmitrij Djusov (B2) BLR 39.56 +2.720
16 Zakhar Jakovlev (B2) BLR 39.64 +2.800
17 Viktor Kozlov (B2) BLR 39.70 +2.860
18 Artjom Stepanenko (A1) BLR 39.95 +3.110
19 Abdumalik Askar (B1) KAZ 40.12 +3.280
20 Valerij Makhnovitsj (B2) BLR 40.19 +3.350
21 Aleksej Kirpitsjnik (Senior) BLR 40.22 +3.380
22 Igor.04 Knjazev (B1) BLR 40.26 +3.420
23 Nikita Sjikalov (C2) BLR 40.43 +3.590
24 Artem Baraznovskij (B2) BLR 41.08 +4.240
25 Nikita Martsjenko (C1) BLR 41.28 +4.440
DNF Makar Ponkratenkov (A1) BLR DNF -
DNS Aleksej Jasjinskij (B1) BLR DNS -
DQ Artem Zgirovskij (C2) BLR DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
26.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ivan Karpovitsj (Neo) BLR 7:28.00 -
2 Artem Baraznovskij (B2) BLR 7:44.89 PB +16.890
3 Artjom Stepanenko (A1) BLR 7:57.20 SB +29.200
4 Aleksandr Markevitsj (M55) BLR 8:05.11 SB +37.110
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Out of Competition - 500 meter
26.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill.07 Petrov (C1) BLR 41.48 -
2 Aleksej Manulik (C2) BLR 41.68 +0.200
3 Konstantin Krupenkov (B1) BLR 43.60 SB +2.120
4 Daniil Makarkov (C2) BLR 45.43 +3.950
5 Daniil Voltsjkov (C1) BLR 45.56 +4.080
6 Dmitrij Grigorovitsj (C1) BLR 45.72 +4.240
7 Gleb Bolgov (D1) BLR 48.03 SB +6.550
8 Ilja Glusjtsov (A1) BLR 48.29 SB +6.810
9 Maksim Tsjerepkin (D1) BLR 48.81 +7.330
10 Aleksej Rjabtsev (D2) BLR 49.22 +7.740
11 Denis Jazemov (D2) BLR 49.43 +7.950
12 Ivan.08 Novikov (D1) BLR 49.63 +8.150
13 Gleb Prozjivalskij (C1) BLR 50.53 +9.050
14 Stanislav Romanenko (D1) BLR 52.05 +10.570
15 Leonid Gubkin (E2) BLR 55.94 +14.460
16 Mikhail Rogovtsev (D1) BLR 1:01.16 +19.680
17 Aleksej Tsjizj (C2) BLR 1:01.52 +20.040
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Out of Competition - 3000 meter
26.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maks Fedorov (A1) BLR 4:06.30 SB -
2 Andrej German (A1) BLR 4:07.87 +1.570
3 Dmitrij Djusov (B2) BLR 4:31.70 +25.400
4 Viktor Kozlov (B2) BLR 4:37.50 +31.200
5 Daniil Asjujiko (C2) BLR 4:48.67 +42.370
6 Ivan Domoratski (C2) BLR 5:01.48 +55.180
SB - Seasonal Best