Competition: Miedzynarodowe Zawody

Information:
  • 216 athletes from 5 nations
  • 141 women and 75 men
  • 15 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 100m (3. Race), 100m (4. Race), 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 778 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior C2 , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Jan Podskarbi (C2) POL 43.67 (2) PB 1:27.91 (1) 43.99 (2) 1:26.56 (1) PB 174.895 PB -
2 Maciej Stańdo (C2) POL 43.42 (1) PB 1:31.14 (2) PB 43.85 (1) 1:32.18 (2) 178.930 PB +4.035
3 Wiktor Chachuła (C2) POL 46.26 (3) 1:37.32 (3) 45.24 (3) SB 1:35.99 (3) SB 188.155 SB +13.260
4 Marcin Olczak (C2) POL 49.42 (4) PB 1:41.62 (4) PB 49.86 (4) 1:43.49 (4) 201.835 PB +26.940
5 Oskar Kamiński (C2) POL 57.13 (6) SB 2:09.91 (6) PB 58.18 (5) 2:22.34 (5) 251.435 PB +1.16.540
6 Maksymilian Marszałkowski (C2) POL 56.34 (5) PB 1:53.33 (5) PB - - 113.005 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maciej Stańdo (C2) POL 43.42 PB -
2 Jan Podskarbi (C2) POL 43.67 PB +0.250
3 Wiktor Chachuła (C2) POL 46.26 +2.840
4 Marcin Olczak (C2) POL 49.42 PB +6.000
5 Maksymilian Marszałkowski (C2) POL 56.34 PB +12.920
6 Oskar Kamiński (C2) POL 57.13 SB +13.710
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jan Podskarbi (C2) POL 1:27.91 -
2 Maciej Stańdo (C2) POL 1:31.14 PB +3.230
3 Wiktor Chachuła (C2) POL 1:37.32 +9.410
4 Marcin Olczak (C2) POL 1:41.62 PB +13.710
5 Maksymilian Marszałkowski (C2) POL 1:53.33 PB +25.420
6 Oskar Kamiński (C2) POL 2:09.91 PB +42.000
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
31.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maciej Stańdo (C2) POL 43.85 -
2 Jan Podskarbi (C2) POL 43.99 +0.140
3 Wiktor Chachuła (C2) POL 45.24 SB +1.390
4 Marcin Olczak (C2) POL 49.86 +6.010
5 Oskar Kamiński (C2) POL 58.18 +14.330
Maksymilian Marszałkowski (C2) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
31.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jan Podskarbi (C2) POL 1:26.56 PB -
2 Maciej Stańdo (C2) POL 1:32.18 +5.620
3 Wiktor Chachuła (C2) POL 1:35.99 SB +9.430
4 Marcin Olczak (C2) POL 1:43.49 +16.930
5 Oskar Kamiński (C2) POL 2:22.34 +55.780
Maksymilian Marszałkowski (C2) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 31.07.2022

Samalogs 30. - 31.07.2022

  • Men

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter