Competition: Miedzynarodowe Zawody

Information:
  • 216 athletes from 5 nations
  • 141 women and 75 men
  • 15 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 100m (3. Race), 100m (4. Race), 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 778 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior C1 , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Miłosz Ślusarski (C1) POL 45.15 (2) 1:28.73 (1) PB 44.16 (1) PB 1:29.53 (1) 178.440 PB -
2 Alan Cichocki (C1) POL 44.21 (1) 1:29.87 (2) PB 44.20 (2) PB 1:31.76 (2) 179.225 PB +0.785
3 Miłosz Małocha (C1) POL 45.74 (3) SB 1:33.91 (4) PB 58.68 (3) 1:34.27 (3) 198.510 PB +20.070
4 Jakub Godzik (C1) POL 1:06.00 (7) 2:19.36 (8) 1:03.99 (4) SB 2:18.12 (4) SB 268.730 PB +1.30.290
5 Filip Mirzałek (C1) POL 46.81 (4) SB 1:33.90 (3) SB - - 93.760 -
6 Kryspin Bator (C1) POL 47.96 (5) SB 1:37.72 (5) PB - - 96.820 -
7 Aleksander Dalz (C1) POL 48.40 (6) PB 1:40.95 (6) PB - - 98.875 -
Oskar Soltau (C1) POL DQ 1:46.36 (7) PB - - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alan Cichocki (C1) POL 44.21 -
2 Miłosz Ślusarski (C1) POL 45.15 +0.940
3 Miłosz Małocha (C1) POL 45.74 SB +1.530
4 Filip Mirzałek (C1) POL 46.81 SB +2.600
5 Kryspin Bator (C1) POL 47.96 SB +3.750
6 Aleksander Dalz (C1) POL 48.40 PB +4.190
7 Jakub Godzik (C1) POL 1:06.00 +21.790
DQ Oskar Soltau (C1) POL DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Miłosz Ślusarski (C1) POL 1:28.73 PB -
2 Alan Cichocki (C1) POL 1:29.87 PB +1.140
3 Filip Mirzałek (C1) POL 1:33.90 SB +5.170
4 Miłosz Małocha (C1) POL 1:33.91 PB +5.180
5 Kryspin Bator (C1) POL 1:37.72 PB +8.990
6 Aleksander Dalz (C1) POL 1:40.95 PB +12.220
7 Oskar Soltau (C1) POL 1:46.36 PB +17.630
8 Jakub Godzik (C1) POL 2:19.36 +50.630
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
31.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Miłosz Ślusarski (C1) POL 44.16 PB -
2 Alan Cichocki (C1) POL 44.20 PB +0.040
3 Miłosz Małocha (C1) POL 58.68 +14.520
4 Jakub Godzik (C1) POL 1:03.99 SB +19.830
Oskar Soltau (C1) POL - -
Filip Mirzałek (C1) POL - -
Aleksander Dalz (C1) POL - -
Kryspin Bator (C1) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
31.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Miłosz Ślusarski (C1) POL 1:29.53 -
2 Alan Cichocki (C1) POL 1:31.76 +2.230
3 Miłosz Małocha (C1) POL 1:34.27 +4.740
4 Jakub Godzik (C1) POL 2:18.12 SB +48.590
Filip Mirzałek (C1) POL - -
Aleksander Dalz (C1) POL - -
Kryspin Bator (C1) POL - -
Oskar Soltau (C1) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 31.07.2022

Samalogs 30. - 31.07.2022

  • Men

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter