Competition: Miedzynarodowe Zawody

Information:
  • 216 athletes from 5 nations
  • 141 women and 75 men
  • 15 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 100m (3. Race), 100m (4. Race), 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 778 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior D2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/500m/500m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race500m 3. Race500m 4. RacePointsDiff
1 Michał Marchewka (D2) POL 50.26 (1) 49.06 (1) PB 50.13 (1) 50.46 (1) 199.910 -
2 Kornel Rosenbajger (D2) POL 51.04 (3) 50.93 (3) 50.85 (2) PB 50.91 (2) 203.730 +3.820
3 Szymon Wolszczak (D2) POL 1:05.03 (7) 52.42 (4) PB 52.62 (3) 52.91 (3) 222.980 +23.070
4 Mateusz Mazurek (D2) POL 54.85 (5) SB 55.19 (6) 56.16 (4) 57.29 (4) 223.490 +23.580
5 Antoni Strzyżowski (D2) POL 50.52 (2) 49.87 (2) PB - - 100.390 -
7 Wiktor Styś (D2) POL 1:02.21 (6) PB 1:03.67 (7) - - 125.880 -
8 Mikołaj Kostecki (D2) POL 1:11.16 (8) PB 1:27.88 (8) - - 159.040 -
Franciszek Jabłoński (D2) POL - - DNS - - -
Piotr Morawa (D2) POL 54.07 (4) 53.32 (5) PB DNS - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michał Marchewka (D2) POL 50.26 -
2 Antoni Strzyżowski (D2) POL 50.52 +0.260
3 Kornel Rosenbajger (D2) POL 51.04 +0.780
4 Piotr Morawa (D2) POL 54.07 +3.810
5 Mateusz Mazurek (D2) POL 54.85 SB +4.590
6 Wiktor Styś (D2) POL 1:02.21 PB +11.950
7 Szymon Wolszczak (D2) POL 1:05.03 +14.770
8 Mikołaj Kostecki (D2) POL 1:11.16 PB +20.900
Franciszek Jabłoński (D2) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michał Marchewka (D2) POL 49.06 PB -
2 Antoni Strzyżowski (D2) POL 49.87 PB +0.810
3 Kornel Rosenbajger (D2) POL 50.93 +1.870
4 Szymon Wolszczak (D2) POL 52.42 PB +3.360
5 Piotr Morawa (D2) POL 53.32 PB +4.260
6 Mateusz Mazurek (D2) POL 55.19 +6.130
7 Wiktor Styś (D2) POL 1:03.67 +14.610
8 Mikołaj Kostecki (D2) POL 1:27.88 +38.820
Franciszek Jabłoński (D2) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (3. Race) meter
31.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michał Marchewka (D2) POL 50.13 -
2 Kornel Rosenbajger (D2) POL 50.85 PB +0.720
3 Szymon Wolszczak (D2) POL 52.62 +2.490
4 Mateusz Mazurek (D2) POL 56.16 +6.030
DNS Franciszek Jabłoński (D2) POL DNS -
Wiktor Styś (D2) POL - -
Antoni Strzyżowski (D2) POL - -
DNS Piotr Morawa (D2) POL DNS -
Mikołaj Kostecki (D2) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (4. Race) meter
31.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michał Marchewka (D2) POL 50.46 -
2 Kornel Rosenbajger (D2) POL 50.91 +0.450
3 Szymon Wolszczak (D2) POL 52.91 +2.450
4 Mateusz Mazurek (D2) POL 57.29 +6.830
Mikołaj Kostecki (D2) POL - -
Piotr Morawa (D2) POL - -
Antoni Strzyżowski (D2) POL - -
Wiktor Styś (D2) POL - -
Franciszek Jabłoński (D2) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 31.07.2022

Samalogs 30. - 31.07.2022

  • Men

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter