Competition: Miedzynarodowe Zawody

Information:
  • 216 athletes from 5 nations
  • 141 women and 75 men
  • 15 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 100m (3. Race), 100m (4. Race), 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 778 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior D1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/500m/500m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race500m 3. Race500m 4. RacePointsDiff
1 Roksana Polak (D1) POL 50.04 (4) 49.46 (4) SB 49.95 (1) 49.94 (2) 199.390 -
2 Maja Ostrowska (D1) POL 50.31 (6) 50.09 (5) 50.56 (2) 49.88 (1) PB 200.840 +1.450
3 Małgorzata Machnicka (D1) POL 50.06 (5) PB 50.36 (6) 50.94 (3) 51.13 (3) 202.490 +3.100
4 Zofia Jeske (D1) POL 52.84 (10) 52.36 (9) 52.13 (4) PB 53.40 (4) 210.730 +11.340
5 Hanna Błażejewska (D2) POL 1:00.64 (15) 59.35 (15) PB 1:00.60 (5) 1:00.34 (5) 240.930 +41.540
6 Maja Shtefn (D1) POL 1:09.72 (20) 1:07.53 (20) 1:03.54 (6) PB 1:04.52 (6) 265.310 +1.05.920
7 Maja Prożek (D1) POL 1:06.25 (17) 1:07.10 (18) 1:05.86 (8) PB 1:07.14 (8) 266.350 +1.06.960
8 Urszula Tutajewicz (D1) POL 1:07.87 (18) 1:07.18 (19) 1:05.73 (7) PB 1:06.13 (7) 266.910 +1.07.520
9 Nadia Malesza (D1) POL 1:13.25 (21) PB 1:14.55 (22) 1:26.89 (9) 1:13.54 (9) 308.230 +1.48.840
10 Agata Kobus (D1) POL 47.39 (1) SB 47.59 (1) - - 94.980 -
11 Dominika Czech (D1) POL 48.89 (2) 48.02 (2) PB - - 96.910 -
12 Oliwia Dydek (D1) POL 49.05 (3) 48.99 (3) SB - - 98.040 -
13 Julia Stec (D1) POL 52.28 (8) 51.86 (7) PB - - 104.140 -
14 Nela Fułaka (D1) POL 52.53 (9) 52.16 (8) PB - - 104.690 -
15 Jadwiga Chamielec (D1) GER 52.19 (7) SB 53.59 (10) - - 105.780 -
16 Magdalena Socha (D1) POL 55.01 (11) PB 55.46 (12) - - 110.470 -
17 Maja Błaszczyk (D1) POL 1:00.20 (13) 59.08 (14) PB - - 119.280 -
18 Julia Orczyc-Musiałek (D1) POL 1:05.45 (16) 54.74 (11) PB - - 120.190 -
19 Anna Biernacka (D1) POL 1:00.54 (14) 1:00.36 (16) PB - - 120.900 -
20 Zuzanna Lewandowska (D1) POL 59.52 (12) PB 1:02.36 (17) - - 121.880 -
22 Natalia Pluta (D1) POL 1:23.64 (23) 1:12.36 (21) SB - - 156.000 -
24 Pola Rutecka (D1) POL 1:23.88 (24) 1:23.73 (23) PB - - 167.610 -
Mlena Skopek (D2) POL 1:21.85 (22) PB 1:24.72 (24) DNS DNS - -
Małgorzata Litwitz (D1) POL 1:08.35 (19) 56.54 (13) SB DNS DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Agata Kobus (D1) POL 47.39 SB -
2 Dominika Czech (D1) POL 48.89 +1.500
3 Oliwia Dydek (D1) POL 49.05 +1.660
4 Roksana Polak (D1) POL 50.04 +2.650
5 Małgorzata Machnicka (D1) POL 50.06 PB +2.670
6 Maja Ostrowska (D1) POL 50.31 +2.920
7 Jadwiga Chamielec (D1) GER 52.19 SB +4.800
8 Julia Stec (D1) POL 52.28 +4.890
9 Nela Fułaka (D1) POL 52.53 +5.140
10 Zofia Jeske (D1) POL 52.84 +5.450
11 Magdalena Socha (D1) POL 55.01 PB +7.620
12 Zuzanna Lewandowska (D1) POL 59.52 PB +12.130
13 Maja Błaszczyk (D1) POL 1:00.20 +12.810
14 Anna Biernacka (D1) POL 1:00.54 +13.150
15 Hanna Błażejewska (D2) POL 1:00.64 +13.250
16 Julia Orczyc-Musiałek (D1) POL 1:05.45 +18.060
17 Maja Prożek (D1) POL 1:06.25 +18.860
18 Urszula Tutajewicz (D1) POL 1:07.87 +20.480
19 Małgorzata Litwitz (D1) POL 1:08.35 +20.960
20 Maja Shtefn (D1) POL 1:09.72 +22.330
21 Nadia Malesza (D1) POL 1:13.25 PB +25.860
22 Mlena Skopek (D2) POL 1:21.85 PB +34.460
23 Natalia Pluta (D1) POL 1:23.64 +36.250
24 Pola Rutecka (D1) POL 1:23.88 +36.490
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Agata Kobus (D1) POL 47.59 -
2 Dominika Czech (D1) POL 48.02 PB +0.430
3 Oliwia Dydek (D1) POL 48.99 SB +1.400
4 Roksana Polak (D1) POL 49.46 SB +1.870
5 Maja Ostrowska (D1) POL 50.09 +2.500
6 Małgorzata Machnicka (D1) POL 50.36 +2.770
7 Julia Stec (D1) POL 51.86 PB +4.270
8 Nela Fułaka (D1) POL 52.16 PB +4.570
9 Zofia Jeske (D1) POL 52.36 +4.770
10 Jadwiga Chamielec (D1) GER 53.59 +6.000
11 Julia Orczyc-Musiałek (D1) POL 54.74 PB +7.150
12 Magdalena Socha (D1) POL 55.46 +7.870
13 Małgorzata Litwitz (D1) POL 56.54 SB +8.950
14 Maja Błaszczyk (D1) POL 59.08 PB +11.490
15 Hanna Błażejewska (D2) POL 59.35 PB +11.760
16 Anna Biernacka (D1) POL 1:00.36 PB +12.770
17 Zuzanna Lewandowska (D1) POL 1:02.36 +14.770
18 Maja Prożek (D1) POL 1:07.10 +19.510
19 Urszula Tutajewicz (D1) POL 1:07.18 +19.590
20 Maja Shtefn (D1) POL 1:07.53 +19.940
21 Natalia Pluta (D1) POL 1:12.36 SB +24.770
22 Nadia Malesza (D1) POL 1:14.55 +26.960
23 Pola Rutecka (D1) POL 1:23.73 PB +36.140
24 Mlena Skopek (D2) POL 1:24.72 +37.130
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (3. Race) meter
31.07.2022

Women - 500 (4. Race) meter
31.07.2022


Single Day 1 - 31.07.2022

Samalogs 30. - 31.07.2022

  • Men

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter