Competition: Miedzynarodowe Zawody

Information:
  • 216 athletes from 5 nations
  • 141 women and 75 men
  • 15 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 100m (3. Race), 100m (4. Race), 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 778 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior E2 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/100m/500m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation100m300m100m 2. Race500mPointsDiff
1 Natan Jakóbczyk (E2) POL 12.14 (1) PB 29.98 (1) SB 12.19 (1) 49.04 (1) SB 103.350 -
2 Wiktor Legęncki (E2) POL 12.79 (2) 31.58 (3) PB 12.55 (2) PB 50.13 (2) PB 107.050 +3.700
3 Szymon Studniarek (E2) POL 13.37 (4) SB 35.96 (4) SB 13.49 (3) 58.82 (3) SB 121.640 +18.290
4 Józef Pawlik (E2) POL 14.12 (5) PB 37.22 (5) PB 14.23 (4) 1:04.37 (5) SB 129.940 +26.590
5 Hubert Kamiński (E2) POL 14.40 (6) 43.90 (8) SB 14.30 (5) PB 1:01.83 (4) PB 134.430 +31.080
6 Kacper Orłowski (E2) POL 15.12 (8) 39.81 (7) PB 15.08 (7) PB 1:04.55 (6) PB 134.560 +31.210
7 Adam Hordyński (E2) POL 14.74 (7) 38.65 (6) PB 14.39 (6) SB 1:11.34 (7) SB 139.120 +35.770
8 Mark Shtefn (E2) POL 22.07 (9) 58.88 (9) PB 21.54 (8) PB 1:45.82 (8) PB 208.310 +1.44.960
9 Olaf Podczerwiński (E2) POL 12.92 (3) SB 31.50 (2) SB - - 44.420 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Natan Jakóbczyk (E2) POL 12.14 PB -
2 Wiktor Legęncki (E2) POL 12.79 +0.650
3 Olaf Podczerwiński (E2) POL 12.92 SB +0.780
4 Szymon Studniarek (E2) POL 13.37 SB +1.230
5 Józef Pawlik (E2) POL 14.12 PB +1.980
6 Hubert Kamiński (E2) POL 14.40 +2.260
7 Adam Hordyński (E2) POL 14.74 +2.600
8 Kacper Orłowski (E2) POL 15.12 +2.980
9 Mark Shtefn (E2) POL 22.07 +9.930
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Natan Jakóbczyk (E2) POL 29.98 SB -
2 Olaf Podczerwiński (E2) POL 31.50 SB +1.520
3 Wiktor Legęncki (E2) POL 31.58 PB +1.600
4 Szymon Studniarek (E2) POL 35.96 SB +5.980
5 Józef Pawlik (E2) POL 37.22 PB +7.240
6 Adam Hordyński (E2) POL 38.65 PB +8.670
7 Kacper Orłowski (E2) POL 39.81 PB +9.830
8 Hubert Kamiński (E2) POL 43.90 SB +13.920
9 Mark Shtefn (E2) POL 58.88 PB +28.900
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 (2. Race) meter
31.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Natan Jakóbczyk (E2) POL 12.19 -
2 Wiktor Legęncki (E2) POL 12.55 PB +0.360
3 Szymon Studniarek (E2) POL 13.49 +1.300
4 Józef Pawlik (E2) POL 14.23 +2.040
5 Hubert Kamiński (E2) POL 14.30 PB +2.110
6 Adam Hordyński (E2) POL 14.39 SB +2.200
7 Kacper Orłowski (E2) POL 15.08 PB +2.890
8 Mark Shtefn (E2) POL 21.54 PB +9.350
Olaf Podczerwiński (E2) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
31.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Natan Jakóbczyk (E2) POL 49.04 SB -
2 Wiktor Legęncki (E2) POL 50.13 PB +1.090
3 Szymon Studniarek (E2) POL 58.82 SB +9.780
4 Hubert Kamiński (E2) POL 1:01.83 PB +12.790
5 Józef Pawlik (E2) POL 1:04.37 SB +15.330
6 Kacper Orłowski (E2) POL 1:04.55 PB +15.510
7 Adam Hordyński (E2) POL 1:11.34 SB +22.300
8 Mark Shtefn (E2) POL 1:45.82 PB +56.780
Olaf Podczerwiński (E2) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 31.07.2022

Samalogs 30. - 31.07.2022

  • Men

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter