Competition: Miedzynarodowe Zawody

Information:
  • 216 athletes from 5 nations
  • 141 women and 75 men
  • 15 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 100m (3. Race), 100m (4. Race), 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 778 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior E2 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/100m/500m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation100m300m100m 2. Race500mPointsDiff
1 Alicja Podskarbi (E2) POL 13.37 (3) SB 33.76 (5) SB 13.48 (1) 54.23 (1) PB 114.840 -
2 Zofia Szczęsna (E2) POL 13.74 (5) SB 33.83 (6) SB 13.91 (2) 55.70 (2) SB 117.180 +2.340
3 Iga Żmudzińska (E2) POL 14.22 (7) 35.34 (7) PB 13.95 (3) PB 59.67 (3) SB 123.180 +8.340
4 Nikola Dąbrowska (E2) POL 13.85 (6) PB 36.28 (8) PB 13.98 (4) 59.94 (4) PB 124.050 +9.210
5 Aleksandra Banasik (E2) POL 15.19 (13) 37.87 (9) PB 14.70 (6) SB 1:02.71 (5) PB 130.470 +15.630
6 Zuzanna Witkowska (E2) POL 14.75 (9) 38.85 (11) SB 14.59 (5) PB 1:03.76 (6) PB 131.950 +17.110
7 Natalia Kuta (E2) POL 14.76 (10) PB 39.47 (12) PB 14.92 (7) 1:05.05 (7) PB 134.200 +19.360
8 Antonina Jaworska (E2) POL 15.59 (15) 39.91 (13) SB 15.29 (8) PB 1:05.62 (8) PB 136.410 +21.570
9 Oliwia Machnicka (E2) POL 22.19 (19) 43.03 (16) PB 16.22 (9) PB 1:07.48 (9) PB 148.920 +34.080
11 Liliana Strzyż (E2) POL 12.61 (2) PB 31.07 (1) PB - - 43.680 -
12 Natasza Kaczor (E2) POL 12.58 (1) PB 31.72 (2) PB - - 44.300 -
13 Antonina Ludwicka (E2) POL 13.56 (4) SB 33.44 (4) SB - - 47.000 -
14 Maja Lewicka (E2) POL 15.09 (12) SB 33.08 (3) PB - - 48.170 -
15 Magdalena Milewska (E2) POL 14.88 (11) PB 38.06 (10) PB - - 52.940 -
16 Aleksandra Borawska (E2) POL 16.01 (16) PB 40.03 (14) PB - - 56.040 -
17 Antonina Spanier (E2) POL 15.40 (14) PB 41.46 (15) PB - - 56.860 -
18 Maja Nowak (E2) POL 14.23 (8) PB 46.92 (19) SB - - 61.150 -
19 Hanna Chorzempa (E2) POL 16.71 (17) PB 45.50 (18) PB - - 62.210 -
Hanna Grad (E2) POL 16.71 (17) PB 44.61 (17) SB DNS 1:17.41 (10) SB - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Natasza Kaczor (E2) POL 12.58 PB -
2 Liliana Strzyż (E2) POL 12.61 PB +0.030
3 Alicja Podskarbi (E2) POL 13.37 SB +0.790
4 Antonina Ludwicka (E2) POL 13.56 SB +0.980
5 Zofia Szczęsna (E2) POL 13.74 SB +1.160
6 Nikola Dąbrowska (E2) POL 13.85 PB +1.270
7 Iga Żmudzińska (E2) POL 14.22 +1.640
8 Maja Nowak (E2) POL 14.23 PB +1.650
9 Zuzanna Witkowska (E2) POL 14.75 +2.170
10 Natalia Kuta (E2) POL 14.76 PB +2.180
11 Magdalena Milewska (E2) POL 14.88 PB +2.300
12 Maja Lewicka (E2) POL 15.09 SB +2.510
13 Aleksandra Banasik (E2) POL 15.19 +2.610
14 Antonina Spanier (E2) POL 15.40 PB +2.820
15 Antonina Jaworska (E2) POL 15.59 +3.010
16 Aleksandra Borawska (E2) POL 16.01 PB +3.430
17 Hanna Grad (E2) POL 16.71 PB +4.130
Hanna Chorzempa (E2) POL 16.71 PB +4.130
19 Oliwia Machnicka (E2) POL 22.19 +9.610
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Liliana Strzyż (E2) POL 31.07 PB -
2 Natasza Kaczor (E2) POL 31.72 PB +0.650
3 Maja Lewicka (E2) POL 33.08 PB +2.010
4 Antonina Ludwicka (E2) POL 33.44 SB +2.370
5 Alicja Podskarbi (E2) POL 33.76 SB +2.690
6 Zofia Szczęsna (E2) POL 33.83 SB +2.760
7 Iga Żmudzińska (E2) POL 35.34 PB +4.270
8 Nikola Dąbrowska (E2) POL 36.28 PB +5.210
9 Aleksandra Banasik (E2) POL 37.87 PB +6.800
10 Magdalena Milewska (E2) POL 38.06 PB +6.990
11 Zuzanna Witkowska (E2) POL 38.85 SB +7.780
12 Natalia Kuta (E2) POL 39.47 PB +8.400
13 Antonina Jaworska (E2) POL 39.91 SB +8.840
14 Aleksandra Borawska (E2) POL 40.03 PB +8.960
15 Antonina Spanier (E2) POL 41.46 PB +10.390
16 Oliwia Machnicka (E2) POL 43.03 PB +11.960
17 Hanna Grad (E2) POL 44.61 SB +13.540
18 Hanna Chorzempa (E2) POL 45.50 PB +14.430
19 Maja Nowak (E2) POL 46.92 SB +15.850
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 (2. Race) meter
31.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alicja Podskarbi (E2) POL 13.48 -
2 Zofia Szczęsna (E2) POL 13.91 +0.430
3 Iga Żmudzińska (E2) POL 13.95 PB +0.470
4 Nikola Dąbrowska (E2) POL 13.98 +0.500
5 Zuzanna Witkowska (E2) POL 14.59 PB +1.110
6 Aleksandra Banasik (E2) POL 14.70 SB +1.220
7 Natalia Kuta (E2) POL 14.92 +1.440
8 Antonina Jaworska (E2) POL 15.29 PB +1.810
9 Oliwia Machnicka (E2) POL 16.22 PB +2.740
Liliana Strzyż (E2) POL - -
Antonina Spanier (E2) POL - -
Maja Nowak (E2) POL - -
Magdalena Milewska (E2) POL - -
Antonina Ludwicka (E2) POL - -
Maja Lewicka (E2) POL - -
Natasza Kaczor (E2) POL - -
DNS Hanna Grad (E2) POL DNS -
Hanna Chorzempa (E2) POL - -
Aleksandra Borawska (E2) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
31.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alicja Podskarbi (E2) POL 54.23 PB -
2 Zofia Szczęsna (E2) POL 55.70 SB +1.470
3 Iga Żmudzińska (E2) POL 59.67 SB +5.440
4 Nikola Dąbrowska (E2) POL 59.94 PB +5.710
5 Aleksandra Banasik (E2) POL 1:02.71 PB +8.480
6 Zuzanna Witkowska (E2) POL 1:03.76 PB +9.530
7 Natalia Kuta (E2) POL 1:05.05 PB +10.820
8 Antonina Jaworska (E2) POL 1:05.62 PB +11.390
9 Oliwia Machnicka (E2) POL 1:07.48 PB +13.250
10 Hanna Grad (E2) POL 1:17.41 SB +23.180
Liliana Strzyż (E2) POL - -
Antonina Spanier (E2) POL - -
Maja Nowak (E2) POL - -
Magdalena Milewska (E2) POL - -
Antonina Ludwicka (E2) POL - -
Maja Lewicka (E2) POL - -
Natasza Kaczor (E2) POL - -
Hanna Chorzempa (E2) POL - -
Aleksandra Borawska (E2) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 31.07.2022

Samalogs 30. - 31.07.2022

  • Men

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter