Competition: Międzynarodowe Zawody Sprinterskie

Information:
  • 65 athletes from 8 nations
  • 26 women and 39 men
  • 5 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 254 races

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
13. - 14.02.1971

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Rosemarie Taupadel (A2) GDR 46.40 (2) NRJ, NR, TRJ 1:33.40 (1) NRJ, NR, TR 46.70 (1) NRJ, NR 1:37.30 (1) 188.450 NR, TR -
2 Romana Troicka (Neo) POL 45.50 (1) NR, TR 1:35.90 (2) 46.70 (1) NR 1:39.30 (3) 189.800 NR +1.350
3 Vera Buntusjkina (M??) URS 46.90 (3) SB 1:36.40 (3) SB 47.50 (3) 1:40.20 (5) 192.700 SB +4.250
4 Janina Bachleda (A1) POL 47.00 (4) 1:38.10 (8) 48.20 (4) 1:40.90 (7) 194.700 +6.250
5 Ljudmila Mokhnatsjeva (M??) URS 48.30 (13) SB 1:38.00 (7) SB 48.80 (7) 1:38.70 (2) 195.450 SB +7.000
6 Inger Karset (A2) NOR 48.00 (7) 1:38.40 (10) SB 48.50 (5) 1:39.90 (4) 195.650 SB +7.200
7 Erwina Rys (B1) POL 47.20 (5) SB 1:38.20 (9) NRJ 49.10 (11) 1:41.40 (10) 196.100 SB +7.650
8 Petra Heinicke (Neo) GDR 48.00 (7) 1:37.50 (5) 49.30 (13) 1:40.30 (6) 196.200 +7.750
9 Gudrun Haubold (A2) GDR 48.20 (11) 1:37.20 (4) 49.10 (11) 1:41.30 (9) 196.550 SB +8.100
10 Anke Schmidt (Neo) GDR 48.20 (11) 1:38.60 (12) 48.60 (6) 1:41.20 (8) 196.700 +8.250
11 Tove Berntsen (A2) NOR 48.10 (9) 1:38.40 (10) SB 48.80 (7) 1:42.10 (11) 197.150 SB +8.700
12 Elżbieta Zwolińska (Neo) POL 48.10 (9) SB 1:41.20 (13) SB 48.90 (9) 1:44.20 (13) 199.700 SB +11.250
13 Stanisława Watycha (A2) POL 49.00 (14) SB 1:42.10 (14) SB 50.80 (14) 1:45.90 (15) 203.800 SB +15.350
14 Wanda Król (M??) POL 47.60 (6) 1:37.90 (6) 48.90 (9) 1:58.60 (25) 204.750 TR +16.300
15 Sigrid Wienke (Neo) GDR 50.10 (16) 1:43.50 (15) 51.30 (15) 1:45.00 (14) 205.650 +17.200
16 Katarzyna Lasek (Neo) POL 50.20 (17) PB 1:45.10 (16) 51.80 (17) 1:48.90 (16) 209.000 PB +20.550
17 Wiesława Rosa (A1) POL 49.90 (15) SB 1:45.20 (17) SB 51.50 (16) 1:50.70 (17) 209.350 PB +20.900
18 Teresa Marchewka (B1) POL 51.50 (18) SB 1:49.10 (18) SB 52.20 (19) 1:51.70 (18) 214.100 SB +25.650
19 Stanislawa Wachala-Pietruszczak (A1) POL - - 56.70 (24) 1:42.30 (12) 217.550 +29.100
20 Urszula Paziewska (Neo) POL - - 53.10 (20) 1:56.20 (23) 218.450 +30.000
21 Wanda Rutkowska (Neo) POL - - 52.00 (18) 1:52.60 (20) 219.050 +30.600
22 Sarká Tichá (A1) TCH 52.80 (19) PB 1:50.00 (19) PB 54.00 (23) 1:54.70 (21) 219.150 NRJ +30.700
23 Irmina Witt (Neo) POL - - 1:03.10 (25) 1:52.50 (19) 221.550 +33.100
24 Maria Dorula (A2) POL - - 53.90 (22) SB 1:59.10 (26) 222.700 +34.250
25 Jadwiga Zakrzewska (Neo) POL - - 1:04.60 (26) 1:55.70 (22) 227.300 +38.850
26 Roxana Salade (B1) ROU 1:06.80 (20) 1:52.70 (20) NRJ 53.50 (21) NRJ 1:56.40 (24) 234.850 NRJ, NR +46.400
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
13.02.1971

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Romana Troicka (Neo) POL 45.50 NR, TR -
2 Rosemarie Taupadel (A2) GDR 46.40 NRJ, NR, TRJ +0.900
3 Vera Buntusjkina (M??) URS 46.90 SB +1.400
4 Janina Bachleda (A1) POL 47.00 +1.500
5 Erwina Rys (B1) POL 47.20 SB +1.700
6 Wanda Król (M??) POL 47.60 +2.100
7 Inger Karset (A2) NOR 48.00 +2.500
Petra Heinicke (Neo) GDR 48.00 +2.500
9 Tove Berntsen (A2) NOR 48.10 +2.600
Elżbieta Zwolińska (Neo) POL 48.10 SB +2.600
11 Gudrun Haubold (A2) GDR 48.20 +2.700
Anke Schmidt (Neo) GDR 48.20 +2.700
13 Ljudmila Mokhnatsjeva (M??) URS 48.30 SB +2.800
14 Stanisława Watycha (A2) POL 49.00 SB +3.500
15 Wiesława Rosa (A1) POL 49.90 SB +4.400
16 Sigrid Wienke (Neo) GDR 50.10 +4.600
17 Katarzyna Lasek (Neo) POL 50.20 PB +4.700
18 Teresa Marchewka (B1) POL 51.50 SB +6.000
19 Sarká Tichá (A1) TCH 52.80 PB +7.300
20 Roxana Salade (B1) ROU 1:06.80 +21.300
Stanislawa Wachala-Pietruszczak (A1) POL - -
Urszula Paziewska (Neo) POL - -
Wanda Rutkowska (Neo) POL - -
Irmina Witt (Neo) POL - -
Maria Dorula (A2) POL - -
Jadwiga Zakrzewska (Neo) POL - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
13.02.1971

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Rosemarie Taupadel (A2) GDR 1:33.40 NRJ, NR, TR -
2 Romana Troicka (Neo) POL 1:35.90 +2.500
3 Vera Buntusjkina (M??) URS 1:36.40 SB +3.000
4 Gudrun Haubold (A2) GDR 1:37.20 +3.800
5 Petra Heinicke (Neo) GDR 1:37.50 +4.100
6 Wanda Król (M??) POL 1:37.90 +4.500
7 Ljudmila Mokhnatsjeva (M??) URS 1:38.00 SB +4.600
8 Janina Bachleda (A1) POL 1:38.10 +4.700
9 Erwina Rys (B1) POL 1:38.20 NRJ +4.800
10 Inger Karset (A2) NOR 1:38.40 SB +5.000
Tove Berntsen (A2) NOR 1:38.40 SB +5.000
12 Anke Schmidt (Neo) GDR 1:38.60 +5.200
13 Elżbieta Zwolińska (Neo) POL 1:41.20 SB +7.800
14 Stanisława Watycha (A2) POL 1:42.10 SB +8.700
15 Sigrid Wienke (Neo) GDR 1:43.50 +10.100
16 Katarzyna Lasek (Neo) POL 1:45.10 +11.700
17 Wiesława Rosa (A1) POL 1:45.20 SB +11.800
18 Teresa Marchewka (B1) POL 1:49.10 SB +15.700
19 Sarká Tichá (A1) TCH 1:50.00 PB +16.600
20 Roxana Salade (B1) ROU 1:52.70 NRJ +19.300
Stanislawa Wachala-Pietruszczak (A1) POL - -
Urszula Paziewska (Neo) POL - -
Wanda Rutkowska (Neo) POL - -
Irmina Witt (Neo) POL - -
Maria Dorula (A2) POL - -
Jadwiga Zakrzewska (Neo) POL - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
14.02.1971

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Rosemarie Taupadel (A2) GDR 46.70 NRJ, NR -
Romana Troicka (Neo) POL 46.70 NR -
3 Vera Buntusjkina (M??) URS 47.50 +0.800
4 Janina Bachleda (A1) POL 48.20 +1.500
5 Inger Karset (A2) NOR 48.50 +1.800
6 Anke Schmidt (Neo) GDR 48.60 +1.900
7 Ljudmila Mokhnatsjeva (M??) URS 48.80 +2.100
Tove Berntsen (A2) NOR 48.80 +2.100
9 Elżbieta Zwolińska (Neo) POL 48.90 +2.200
Wanda Król (M??) POL 48.90 +2.200
11 Erwina Rys (B1) POL 49.10 +2.400
Gudrun Haubold (A2) GDR 49.10 +2.400
13 Petra Heinicke (Neo) GDR 49.30 +2.600
14 Stanisława Watycha (A2) POL 50.80 +4.100
15 Sigrid Wienke (Neo) GDR 51.30 +4.600
16 Wiesława Rosa (A1) POL 51.50 +4.800
17 Katarzyna Lasek (Neo) POL 51.80 +5.100
18 Wanda Rutkowska (Neo) POL 52.00 +5.300
19 Teresa Marchewka (B1) POL 52.20 +5.500
20 Urszula Paziewska (Neo) POL 53.10 +6.400
21 Roxana Salade (B1) ROU 53.50 NRJ +6.800
22 Maria Dorula (A2) POL 53.90 SB +7.200
23 Sarká Tichá (A1) TCH 54.00 +7.300
24 Stanislawa Wachala-Pietruszczak (A1) POL 56.70 +10.000
25 Irmina Witt (Neo) POL 1:03.10 +16.400
26 Jadwiga Zakrzewska (Neo) POL 1:04.60 +17.900
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
14.02.1971

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Rosemarie Taupadel (A2) GDR 1:37.30 -
2 Ljudmila Mokhnatsjeva (M??) URS 1:38.70 +1.400
3 Romana Troicka (Neo) POL 1:39.30 +2.000
4 Inger Karset (A2) NOR 1:39.90 +2.600
5 Vera Buntusjkina (M??) URS 1:40.20 +2.900
6 Petra Heinicke (Neo) GDR 1:40.30 +3.000
7 Janina Bachleda (A1) POL 1:40.90 +3.600
8 Anke Schmidt (Neo) GDR 1:41.20 +3.900
9 Gudrun Haubold (A2) GDR 1:41.30 +4.000
10 Erwina Rys (B1) POL 1:41.40 +4.100
11 Tove Berntsen (A2) NOR 1:42.10 +4.800
12 Stanislawa Wachala-Pietruszczak (A1) POL 1:42.30 +5.000
13 Elżbieta Zwolińska (Neo) POL 1:44.20 +6.900
14 Sigrid Wienke (Neo) GDR 1:45.00 +7.700
15 Stanisława Watycha (A2) POL 1:45.90 +8.600
16 Katarzyna Lasek (Neo) POL 1:48.90 +11.600
17 Wiesława Rosa (A1) POL 1:50.70 +13.400
18 Teresa Marchewka (B1) POL 1:51.70 +14.400
19 Irmina Witt (Neo) POL 1:52.50 +15.200
20 Wanda Rutkowska (Neo) POL 1:52.60 +15.300
21 Sarká Tichá (A1) TCH 1:54.70 +17.400
22 Jadwiga Zakrzewska (Neo) POL 1:55.70 +18.400
23 Urszula Paziewska (Neo) POL 1:56.20 +18.900
24 Roxana Salade (B1) ROU 1:56.40 +19.100
25 Wanda Król (M??) POL 1:58.60 +21.300
26 Maria Dorula (A2) POL 1:59.10 +21.800
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 14.02.1971

Samalogs 13. - 14.02.1971