Competition: Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa SMS

Rink:
Zakopane (POL)
Date:
08. - 09.01.2000
Records:
Information:
  • 66 athletes from 5 nations
  • 23 women and 43 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 258 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior B , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
08. - 09.01.2000

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Jakub Niedźwiedzki (B2) POL 40.80 (3) 4:26.50 (1) 2:04.90 (1) 7:49.20 (2) SB 173.769 NRJ -
2 Tomasz Kurzyński (B2) POL 39.90 (1) SB 4:32.00 (4) 2:05.80 (4) SB 7:57.90 (5) 174.956 PB +1.187
3 Bart Kerkdijk (B2) NED 41.90 (11) PB 4:33.80 (6) SB 2:06.30 (5) SB 7:36.40 (1) PB 175.273 PB +1.504
4 Oleg Moisejev (B2) BLR 41.10 (7) 4:30.30 (2) 2:05.70 (3) 7:52.70 (4) SB 175.320 NRJ +1.551
5 Aleksandr Gavrilov (B2) BLR 41.20 (8) SB 4:32.10 (5) SB 2:04.90 (1) SB 8:02.80 (6) 176.463 PB +2.694
6 Aleksej Khatylev (B1) BLR 41.00 (6) 4:41.00 (7) 2:07.40 (6) 8:11.30 (9) SB 179.429 PB +5.660
7 Łukasz Budz (B2) POL 40.20 (2) SB 4:42.60 (8) SB 2:08.80 (8) SB 8:17.20 (11) SB 179.953 SB +6.184
8 Marcin Budz (B1) POL 40.90 (5) SB 4:44.20 (10) 2:09.90 (9) 8:24.90 (13) 182.056 SB +8.287
9 Witold Mycka (B1) POL 41.40 (9) 4:46.70 (12) 2:10.10 (10) 8:17.00 (10) 182.249 PB +8.480
10 Miroslav Vtípil (B1) CZE 47.50 (20) 4:31.80 (3) 2:08.60 (7) 7:52.00 (3) 182.866 NRJ +9.097
11 Sergej Minin (B2) BLR 41.80 (10) SB 4:44.30 (11) SB 2:11.50 (11) SB 8:21.80 (12) SB 183.196 SB +9.427
12 Mateusz Bartuszek (B2) POL 43.20 (13) SB 4:42.80 (9) SB 2:12.50 (14) SB 8:07.60 (8) PB 183.259 PB +9.490
13 Jurre Kranenborg (B1) NED 43.20 (13) SB 4:48.40 (13) SB 2:12.10 (12) SB 8:04.70 (7) SB 183.769 SB +10.000
14 Maciej Ustynowicz (B2) POL 40.80 (3) 4:57.60 (17) SB 2:12.30 (13) - 134.500 -
15 Igor Makovetskij (B1) BLR 42.80 (12) SB 4:54.40 (15) SB 2:12.70 (15) SB - 136.099 -
16 Viktor Kutas (B1) BLR 44.20 (18) 4:57.30 (16) PB 2:14.40 (16) PB - 138.550 -
Kamil Szuba (B1) POL 45.10 (19) 4:48.90 (14) 2:15.90 (17) - 138.550 -
17 Krystian Morawetz (B1) POL 43.80 (17) 5:08.10 (18) 2:16.90 (18) SB - 140.783 -
18 Łukasz Gąsienica (B1) POL 43.70 (16) 5:10.20 (19) 2:17.50 (19) PB - 141.233 -
19 Szymon Gąsienica-Daniel (B1) POL 47.60 (21) SB 5:44.30 (21) 2:35.70 (22) SB - 156.883 -
20 Waldemar Skubisz (B1) POL 52.30 (23) 5:39.90 (20) 2:24.20 (21) PB - 157.016 -
21 Stefan Sopyłło (B2) POL 43.60 (15) - 2:18.90 (20) PB - 89.900 -
22 Jacek Stasiowski (B1) POL 49.00 (22) SB 6:03.60 (22) - - 109.600 -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
08.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tomasz Kurzyński (B2) POL 39.90 SB -
2 Łukasz Budz (B2) POL 40.20 SB +0.300
3 Maciej Ustynowicz (B2) POL 40.80 +0.900
Jakub Niedźwiedzki (B2) POL 40.80 +0.900
5 Marcin Budz (B1) POL 40.90 SB +1.000
6 Aleksej Khatylev (B1) BLR 41.00 +1.100
7 Oleg Moisejev (B2) BLR 41.10 +1.200
8 Aleksandr Gavrilov (B2) BLR 41.20 SB +1.300
9 Witold Mycka (B1) POL 41.40 +1.500
10 Sergej Minin (B2) BLR 41.80 SB +1.900
11 Bart Kerkdijk (B2) NED 41.90 PB +2.000
12 Igor Makovetskij (B1) BLR 42.80 SB +2.900
13 Mateusz Bartuszek (B2) POL 43.20 SB +3.300
Jurre Kranenborg (B1) NED 43.20 SB +3.300
15 Stefan Sopyłło (B2) POL 43.60 +3.700
16 Łukasz Gąsienica (B1) POL 43.70 +3.800
17 Krystian Morawetz (B1) POL 43.80 +3.900
18 Viktor Kutas (B1) BLR 44.20 +4.300
19 Kamil Szuba (B1) POL 45.10 +5.200
20 Miroslav Vtípil (B1) CZE 47.50 +7.600
21 Szymon Gąsienica-Daniel (B1) POL 47.60 SB +7.700
22 Jacek Stasiowski (B1) POL 49.00 SB +9.100
23 Waldemar Skubisz (B1) POL 52.30 +12.400
NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
08.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jakub Niedźwiedzki (B2) POL 4:26.50 -
2 Oleg Moisejev (B2) BLR 4:30.30 +3.800
3 Miroslav Vtípil (B1) CZE 4:31.80 +5.300
4 Tomasz Kurzyński (B2) POL 4:32.00 +5.500
5 Aleksandr Gavrilov (B2) BLR 4:32.10 SB +5.600
6 Bart Kerkdijk (B2) NED 4:33.80 SB +7.300
7 Aleksej Khatylev (B1) BLR 4:41.00 +14.500
8 Łukasz Budz (B2) POL 4:42.60 SB +16.100
9 Mateusz Bartuszek (B2) POL 4:42.80 SB +16.300
10 Marcin Budz (B1) POL 4:44.20 +17.700
11 Sergej Minin (B2) BLR 4:44.30 SB +17.800
12 Witold Mycka (B1) POL 4:46.70 +20.200
13 Jurre Kranenborg (B1) NED 4:48.40 SB +21.900
14 Kamil Szuba (B1) POL 4:48.90 +22.400
15 Igor Makovetskij (B1) BLR 4:54.40 SB +27.900
16 Viktor Kutas (B1) BLR 4:57.30 PB +30.800
17 Maciej Ustynowicz (B2) POL 4:57.60 SB +31.100
18 Krystian Morawetz (B1) POL 5:08.10 +41.600
19 Łukasz Gąsienica (B1) POL 5:10.20 +43.700
20 Waldemar Skubisz (B1) POL 5:39.90 +1.13.400
21 Szymon Gąsienica-Daniel (B1) POL 5:44.30 +1.17.800
22 Jacek Stasiowski (B1) POL 6:03.60 +1.37.100
Stefan Sopyłło (B2) POL - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
09.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jakub Niedźwiedzki (B2) POL 2:04.90 -
Aleksandr Gavrilov (B2) BLR 2:04.90 SB -
3 Oleg Moisejev (B2) BLR 2:05.70 +0.800
4 Tomasz Kurzyński (B2) POL 2:05.80 SB +0.900
5 Bart Kerkdijk (B2) NED 2:06.30 SB +1.400
6 Aleksej Khatylev (B1) BLR 2:07.40 +2.500
7 Miroslav Vtípil (B1) CZE 2:08.60 +3.700
8 Łukasz Budz (B2) POL 2:08.80 SB +3.900
9 Marcin Budz (B1) POL 2:09.90 +5.000
10 Witold Mycka (B1) POL 2:10.10 +5.200
11 Sergej Minin (B2) BLR 2:11.50 SB +6.600
12 Jurre Kranenborg (B1) NED 2:12.10 SB +7.200
13 Maciej Ustynowicz (B2) POL 2:12.30 +7.400
14 Mateusz Bartuszek (B2) POL 2:12.50 SB +7.600
15 Igor Makovetskij (B1) BLR 2:12.70 SB +7.800
16 Viktor Kutas (B1) BLR 2:14.40 PB +9.500
17 Kamil Szuba (B1) POL 2:15.90 +11.000
18 Krystian Morawetz (B1) POL 2:16.90 SB +12.000
19 Łukasz Gąsienica (B1) POL 2:17.50 PB +12.600
20 Stefan Sopyłło (B2) POL 2:18.90 PB +14.000
21 Waldemar Skubisz (B1) POL 2:24.20 PB +19.300
22 Szymon Gąsienica-Daniel (B1) POL 2:35.70 SB +30.800
Jacek Stasiowski (B1) POL - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
09.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bart Kerkdijk (B2) NED 7:36.40 PB -
2 Jakub Niedźwiedzki (B2) POL 7:49.20 SB +12.800
3 Miroslav Vtípil (B1) CZE 7:52.00 +15.600
4 Oleg Moisejev (B2) BLR 7:52.70 SB +16.300
5 Tomasz Kurzyński (B2) POL 7:57.90 +21.500
6 Aleksandr Gavrilov (B2) BLR 8:02.80 +26.400
7 Jurre Kranenborg (B1) NED 8:04.70 SB +28.300
8 Mateusz Bartuszek (B2) POL 8:07.60 PB +31.200
9 Aleksej Khatylev (B1) BLR 8:11.30 SB +34.900
10 Witold Mycka (B1) POL 8:17.00 +40.600
11 Łukasz Budz (B2) POL 8:17.20 SB +40.800
12 Sergej Minin (B2) BLR 8:21.80 SB +45.400
13 Marcin Budz (B1) POL 8:24.90 +48.500
Maciej Ustynowicz (B2) POL - -
Igor Makovetskij (B1) BLR - -
Viktor Kutas (B1) BLR - -
Kamil Szuba (B1) POL - -
Krystian Morawetz (B1) POL - -
Łukasz Gąsienica (B1) POL - -
Szymon Gąsienica-Daniel (B1) POL - -
Waldemar Skubisz (B1) POL - -
Jacek Stasiowski (B1) POL - -
Stefan Sopyłło (B2) POL - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 09.01.2000

Samalogs 08. - 09.01.2000