Competition: Meiji Hokkaido Tokachi Oval Speed Skating Competition Round 3

Information:
  • 313 athletes from 1 nation
  • 125 women and 188 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 594 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:18.82 Hana Matsuda (C1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 1:53.81 Hinata Kosaka (A1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 1:54.89 Sora Kobayashi (A1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 1:56.06 Shuuma Tahara (Neo) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 1:56.95 Yoshito Suzuki (A2) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 1:57.60 Outa Sakai (Neo) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 1:59.46 Tsudzuki Shouji (A1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:00.00 Ryoutaro Hayashi (Neo) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:01.11 Ryouchi Hirako (B1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:01.29 Wayata Maruko (B1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:03.73 Shouta Abe (Neo) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:04.59 Gakuto Yui (Neo) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:05.66 Ryoutaro Kotani (B2) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:09.07 Yuuma Kiyokawa (C2) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 1:53.35 Shuuta Hoshikawa (Neo) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:38.67 Takamasa Torii (C1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:42.98 Mao Suzuki (C1) 26.11.2023
3000 meter 4:15.70 Kouyo Kato (C2) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:19.26 Kanta Kojima (B1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:20.79 Iori Saito (Neo) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:23.45 Haku Kanno (B1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:56.70 Hana Matsuda (C1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:00.16 Saaya Shimada (C1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:12.30 Juri Oosawa (C1) 25.11.2023
5000 meter 6:55.18 Shuuma Tahara (Neo) 25.11.2023
5000 meter 7:18.48 Narimichi Sakano (B1) 25.11.2023
5000 meter 7:27.68 Naoki Kaneko (Neo) 25.11.2023
5000 meter 10:21.69 Touma Ueda (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:15.29 Yukio Inoue (A2) 25.11.2023
500 meter 40.35 Reiji Miyazaki (A1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 41.95 Reiya Kamiyashiki (A1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 42.27 Hayato Sakaki (A2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 44.37 Anri Yoshikawa (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 44.49 Shoutaro.06 Tanabe (A1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 44.99 Emi.10 Saito (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 45.02 Rina Kano (A2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 46.32 Yuusei Sato (C2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 48.08 Airi Sato (B2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 48.47 Nozomi Yamasumi (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 49.85 Tsugumi Toda (C1) 26.11.2023
1000 meter 1:15.03 Sou Endo (Neo) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:15.13 Kouki Oyama (Neo) 25.11.2023
500 meter 40.29 Kii Kurokawa (Neo) 26.11.2023
1000 meter 1:15.64 Yoshito Suzuki (A2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:15.68 Tsudzuki Shouji (A1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:22.52 Souhei Morita (C2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:23.31 Hana Haizenga (B1) Tomohisa Watanabe (C2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:26.16 Reiya Kamiyashiki (A1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:27.58 Shunsuke Kato (B1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:30.61 Miyume Takada (C2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:30.93 Koutaro Matsuda (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:35.28 Kouhei Shinmura (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:38.55 Keinosuke Takahashi (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:39.40 Mikiya Yamada (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:40.67 Hiroki Eda (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:44.08 Setsu Endo (C1) 25.11.2023
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 37.94 Shane Williamson (Senior) 26.11.2023
500 meter 38.57 Joukichi Ide (Neo) 26.11.2023
500 meter 40.04 Masahiro Kato (B1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 40.08 Kouta Matsuda (B1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 40.29 Kii Kurokawa (Neo) 26.11.2023
500 meter 40.35 Reiji Miyazaki (A1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 40.49 Takumi Amano (Neo) 26.11.2023
500 meter 41.67 Tomohisa Watanabe (C2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 41.95 Reiya Kamiyashiki (A1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 41.96 Shuuki Ide (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 42.14 Haruma Nagata (C2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 42.20 Yuina Kohara (B1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 42.27 Hayato Sakaki (A2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 42.89 Yuu Kimoto (A1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 42.92 Toogo Matsuhisa (C2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 43.03 Arata Tani (C2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 43.11 Shinno Kouki (C2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 43.67 Ruka Oono (A1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 44.37 Anri Yoshikawa (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 44.43 Souga Mizuno (C2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 44.49 Shoutaro.06 Tanabe (A1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 44.90 Sona Nakamura (A1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 44.99 Emi.10 Saito (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 45.02 Rina Kano (A2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 45.11 Keito Matsuzaka (C2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 45.20 Oujiro Tanabe (C2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 45.20 Otoya Konno (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 45.94 Rin Tomita (C2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 46.28 Chia Yokoyama (C2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 46.32 Yuusei Sato (C2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 46.45 Kouichiro Tamura (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 47.30 Kira Nagae (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 47.73 Haruki Mitani (C2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 48.03 Souma Sasaki (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 48.08 Airi Sato (B2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 48.32 Rin Terashima (C2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 48.35 Shuuto Niwa (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 48.47 Nozomi Yamasumi (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 48.68 Keinosuke Takahashi (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 48.83 Meisa Hamaguchi (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 48.89 Momo Horie (C2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 49.11 Nanaka Ono (C2) 26.11.2023
500 meter 49.16 Mei Kaneda (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 49.27 Yuua Kadoki (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 49.42 Momone Hayashi (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 49.52 Rena Sato (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 49.60 Rinoha Yaginuma (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 49.61 Mikiya Yamada (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 49.85 Tsugumi Toda (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 50.68 Ayami Takahisa (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 50.93 Takamasa Torii (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 51.36 Ayumi.10 Nakamura (C1) 26.11.2023
500 meter 55.48 Jou Yamazaki (C1) 26.11.2023
1000 meter 1:14.77 Yamato Yuzawa (A2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:15.03 Sou Endo (Neo) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:15.13 Kouki Oyama (Neo) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:15.29 Yukio Inoue (A2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:15.61 Kazuya Anbo (Senior) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:15.64 Yoshito Suzuki (A2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:15.68 Tsudzuki Shouji (A1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:16.78 Joukichi Ide (Neo) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:17.10 Outa Sakai (Neo) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:17.62 Haru Takano (Neo) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:19.79 Kii Kurokawa (Neo) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:21.50 Kouta Matsuda (B1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:22.52 Souhei Morita (C2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:23.17 Mikuru Matsushima (A1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:23.31 Hana Haizenga (B1) Tomohisa Watanabe (C2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:24.66 Haruma Nagata (C2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:25.31 Ryoujirounobu Beppu (Neo) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:25.34 Shuuki Ide (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:26.16 Reiya Kamiyashiki (A1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:27.58 Shunsuke Kato (B1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:27.81 Toogo Matsuhisa (C2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:28.24 Fumiya Sato (B1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:28.70 Arata Tani (C2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:29.16 Shinno Kouki (C2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:29.30 Hayato Sakaki (A2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:30.56 Emi.10 Saito (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:30.61 Miyume Takada (C2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:30.93 Koutaro Matsuda (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:31.30 Daiki Meguro (B1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:32.49 Nonno Hosokawa (B1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:32.52 Keito Matsuzaka (C2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:32.90 Souga Mizuno (C2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:32.92 Anri Yoshikawa (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:34.15 Sakura Takenaka (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:34.68 Oujiro Tanabe (C2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:35.22 Ayumu Adachi (B1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:35.28 Kouhei Shinmura (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:35.66 Otoya Konno (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:37.02 Shuuto Niwa (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:38.08 Haruki Mitani (C2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:38.55 Keinosuke Takahashi (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:38.72 Hinata Ishibashi (C2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:39.28 Kira Nagae (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:39.40 Mikiya Yamada (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:40.67 Hiroki Eda (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:41.55 Yuua Kadoki (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:41.64 Meisa Hamaguchi (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:42.07 Souma Sasaki (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:42.37 Haruki Ono (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:42.60 Nanaka Ono (C2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:42.66 Rin Terashima (C2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:44.08 Setsu Endo (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:44.55 Rinoha Yaginuma (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:45.27 Tsugumi Toda (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:45.43 Mei Kaneda (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:46.19 Momo Horie (C2) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:46.83 Ayumi.10 Nakamura (C1) 25.11.2023
1500 meter 1:49.63 Masayuki Ishikawa (Senior) 26.11.2023
1000 meter 1:51.07 Jou Yamazaki (C1) 25.11.2023
1000 meter 1:52.30 Ayami Takahisa (C1) 25.11.2023
1500 meter 1:53.35 Shuuta Hoshikawa (Neo) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 1:53.81 Hinata Kosaka (A1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 1:54.89 Sora Kobayashi (A1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 1:56.06 Shuuma Tahara (Neo) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 1:56.95 Yoshito Suzuki (A2) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 1:57.60 Outa Sakai (Neo) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 1:59.46 Tsudzuki Shouji (A1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:00.00 Ryoutaro Hayashi (Neo) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:01.11 Ryouchi Hirako (B1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:01.29 Wayata Maruko (B1) 26.11.2023
1000 meter 2:02.02 Momone Hayashi (C1) 25.11.2023
1500 meter 2:03.07 Maho Karai (Senior) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:03.35 Shuuji Sugawara (M35) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:03.73 Shouta Abe (Neo) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:04.59 Gakuto Yui (Neo) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:05.65 Riuua Miyamoto (B2) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:05.66 Ryoutaro Kotani (B2) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:07.92 Suzune Usami (Senior) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:09.07 Yuuma Kiyokawa (C2) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:12.46 Hinata Atsumi (C2) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:12.80 Kaishin Kitagawa (C2) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:12.98 Yuutaro Hayashi (B1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:14.96 Shunsuke Kato (B1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:14.99 Yuua Daiku (C2) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:17.75 Koutaro Matsuda (C1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:18.82 Hana Matsuda (C1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:19.53 Koutaro Yasuda (C2) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:19.83 Yudzuki Matsuda (B1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:21.08 Chia Yokoyama (C2) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:21.16 Saaya Shimada (C1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:21.86 Fuku Satake (B1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:25.28 Rin Tomita (C2) Sakito Ishio (C1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:26.17 Nonno Hosokawa (B1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:26.72 Ruka Kanazawa (C1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:27.05 Yunon Shima (C1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:28.21 Rei.10 Saito (C1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:28.55 Yuina Torike (C2) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:28.65 Sakura Takenaka (C1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:29.63 Yuusei Sato (C2) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:30.76 Ayumu Adachi (B1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:31.85 Kouichiro Tamura (C1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:33.14 Ririna Miyazaki (C1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:34.46 Yoshiki Oota (C1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:34.58 Hiroki Eda (C1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:38.26 Rukina Honda (C2) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:38.67 Takamasa Torii (C1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:39.18 Hinata Ishibashi (C2) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:40.00 Shiho Ueda (C2) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:41.42 Yukina Sakurai (C1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:42.98 Mao Suzuki (C1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:45.23 Mana Shimanuki (B1) 26.11.2023
1500 meter 2:47.84 Setsu Endo (C1) 26.11.2023
3000 meter 4:09.12 Shane Williamson (Senior) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:15.70 Kouyo Kato (C2) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:18.31 Maho Karai (Senior) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:19.26 Kanta Kojima (B1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:20.79 Iori Saito (Neo) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:21.62 Mizuki Sugawara (B1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:23.45 Haku Kanno (B1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:38.83 Hinata Atsumi (C2) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:38.94 Yuzuru Ashihara (B1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:45.57 Yuutaro Hayashi (B1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:45.73 Kaishin Kitagawa (C2) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:45.95 Riyuuto Watanabe (C2) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:48.77 Koutaro Yasuda (C2) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:52.33 Takumu Tanaka (C2) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:52.67 Hironori Ueda (C1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 4:56.70 Hana Matsuda (C1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:00.16 Saaya Shimada (C1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:02.02 Yuuhi Kohata (A2) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:02.50 Yunon Shima (C1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:05.69 Mei Takahashi (B2) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:10.05 Rei.10 Saito (C1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:12.30 Juri Oosawa (C1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:13.40 Ruka Kanazawa (C1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:14.27 Yuina Torike (C2) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:15.48 Masaki Yamamoto (M50) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:18.82 Saya.07 Matsui (B2) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:19.70 Yui Kamino (C2) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:23.60 Ririna Miyazaki (C1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:24.64 Yoshiki Oota (C1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:33.52 Shiho Ueda (C2) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:45.76 Mana Shimanuki (B1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:46.98 Fuuka Ueda (B1) 25.11.2023
3000 meter 5:57.11 Haruki Ono (C1) 25.11.2023
5000 meter 6:55.18 Shuuma Tahara (Neo) 25.11.2023
5000 meter 7:07.86 Kaito Konishi (A2) 25.11.2023
5000 meter 7:18.48 Narimichi Sakano (B1) 25.11.2023
5000 meter 7:27.68 Naoki Kaneko (Neo) 25.11.2023
5000 meter 7:55.88 Yuzuru Ashihara (B1) 25.11.2023
5000 meter 8:15.09 Hironori Ueda (C1) 25.11.2023
5000 meter 8:22.30 Riyuuto Watanabe (C2) 25.11.2023
5000 meter 10:21.69 Touma Ueda (C1) 25.11.2023
Last Update: 13.07.2024