Competition: 2023 Meiji Hokkaido Tokachi Oval Speed Skating Competition Round 2

Information:
  • 270 athletes from 1 nation
  • 117 women and 153 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 501 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:27.95 Meiko Takahashi (Senior) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:32.26 Yuushin Kondo (A1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 5:13.33 Miyume Takada (C2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:52.59 Reiya Kamiyashiki (A1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:11.03 Narimichi Sakano (B1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:01.42 Tetsuta Sato (A2) 07.10.2023
1500 meter 2:50.14 Yui Isobe (C1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:36.14 Tsugumi Toda (C1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:19.44 Mirai Maruko (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:05.24 Yuushin Kondo (A1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:58.69 Raishin Sato (A2) 08.10.2023
1000 meter 1:43.55 Mao Suzuki (C1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:37.29 Ruka Kanazawa (C1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:32.87 Mano Yokoyama (B1) 07.10.2023
500 meter 38.36 Kai Handa (A2) 08.10.2023
1000 meter 1:26.49 Ruka Oono (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:26.43 Yuuto Takahashi (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:25.83 Iroha Saeki (A2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:25.20 Ryousuke Kamada (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:24.72 Takeru Takahashi (C2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:18.80 Kaede Kojima (B2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:18.34 Haru Kanno (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:16.94 Kai Handa (A2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:15.00 Keisuke Hama (Neo) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:14.11 Koudai Nagasaki (Neo) 07.10.2023
500 meter 51.15 Yui Isobe (C1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 48.60 Haruki Ono (C1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 41.89 Takeru Takahashi (C2) 08.10.2023
Last Update: 17.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 35.85 Fuga Tsujimoto (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 35.97 Souki Ooshima (Neo) 08.10.2023
500 meter 36.28 Mahiro Hara (Senior) 08.10.2023
500 meter 36.47 Kinya Matsui (Senior) 08.10.2023
500 meter 36.60 Jin Urakawa (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 36.81 Haruto Abe (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 36.85 Koudai Nagasaki (Neo) 08.10.2023
500 meter 36.86 Kazuya Anbo (Senior) 08.10.2023
500 meter 37.01 Atsushi.06 Sato (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 37.01 Keita.02 Yamamoto (Neo) 08.10.2023
500 meter 37.06 Taki Shimizu (Neo) 08.10.2023
500 meter 37.31 Kensho Kusaka (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 37.45 Tsudzuki Shouji (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 37.61 Sousuke Yokoyama (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 37.61 Hiroto Mizuguchi (Neo) 08.10.2023
500 meter 37.73 Daigo Takahashi (B2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 37.85 Raishin Sato (A2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 38.21 Takumi Teramachi (M30) 08.10.2023
500 meter 38.24 Raimon Kato (B2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 38.36 Haru Kanno (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 38.36 Kai Handa (A2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 38.38 Souta Yoshida (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 38.65 Koudai Sanpei (B2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 38.72 Ryo Tsuboi (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 39.05 Ryuutaro Shimizu (A2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 39.11 Tokitaka Sato (Neo) 08.10.2023
500 meter 39.54 Yuutaro Oikawa (B2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 39.87 Waka Sasabuchi (B1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 39.95 Shousuke Mizuguchi (B1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 39.96 Riuua Miyamoto (B2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 39.99 Tomoya Hirose (C2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 40.08 Riku Yokoyama (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 40.36 Futaba Kamikado (Senior) 08.10.2023
500 meter 40.37 Yukari Matsuzawa (Senior) 08.10.2023
500 meter 40.41 Yuuto Takiyoshi (A2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 40.92 Kouta Matsuda (B1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 40.96 Souya Yamada (B1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 41.46 Kensho Hoshina (Neo) 08.10.2023
500 meter 41.59 Shuu Kumagai (B2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 41.89 Takeru Takahashi (C2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 41.98 Minami Ooiwa (Senior) 08.10.2023
500 meter 42.06 Myuu Hirabayashi (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 42.09 Ryousuke Kamada (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 42.34 Ruri Sakae (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 42.39 Hiyori Hara (Neo) 08.10.2023
500 meter 42.40 Riko Kamada (B2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 42.60 Yuya Uemura (C2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 42.65 Yuina Kohara (B1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 42.68 Yuzuki Mori (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 42.98 Iroha Saeki (A2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 43.35 Serina Sato (B2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 43.36 Yuuhi Kohata (A2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 43.41 Mei Takahashi (B2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 43.58 Natsuha Sakai (C2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 43.62 Hinata Hoki (C2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 44.06 Nana Fueki (A2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 44.76 Momono Watanabe (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 44.78 Koutaro Matsuda (C1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 44.81 Hinata Tarumi (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 45.12 Nana Matsuda (B2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 45.15 Yui Kamino (C2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 45.24 Hironari Nihei (C1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 45.28 Megumi Handa (B1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 45.32 Nene Tanba (C2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 45.38 Kokoa Naito (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 45.76 Miyume Takada (C2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 46.57 Momoka Hashimoto (C2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 46.92 Koutaro.10 Yamada (C1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 47.29 Honoka Mitani (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 47.44 Sena Yokoyama (A2) 08.10.2023
500 meter 48.05 Aira Yanase (C1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 48.28 Kokona Ootori (B1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 48.32 Honoka Inagawa (B1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 48.60 Haruki Ono (C1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 48.79 Kira Nagae (C1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 49.47 Keinosuke Takahashi (C1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 50.04 Tomoya Kinsu (A1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 50.91 Chisato Kitajima (C1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 51.15 Yui Isobe (C1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 51.42 Takamasa Torii (C1) 08.10.2023
500 meter 54.74 Yuu Fujita (C1) 08.10.2023
1000 meter 1:11.40 Kinya Matsui (Senior) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:11.79 Fuga Tsujimoto (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:12.06 Takamasa Ikeda (Senior) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:12.39 Masayuki Ishikawa (Senior) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:12.55 Souta Kubo (B2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:12.65 Naoki Takezawa (Neo) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:12.84 Haruto Sasabuchi (Neo) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:12.88 Shougo Takamizawa (Neo) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:12.95 Souki Ooshima (Neo) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:13.08 Shuuto Fujinaka (A2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:13.29 Tomoki Samekawa (Neo) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:13.35 Yuuto Kubo (Neo) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:13.37 Mahiro Hara (Senior) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:13.80 Atsushi.06 Sato (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:14.11 Koudai Nagasaki (Neo) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:14.12 Akito Kitano (A2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:14.19 Junmu Hara (Neo) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:14.37 Touma Gunji (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:14.70 Taki Shimizu (Neo) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:14.81 Sora Kobayashi (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:14.83 Haruto Abe (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:14.93 Shundai Tomizu (A2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:15.00 Keisuke Hama (Neo) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:15.07 Wahei Nakamura (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:15.28 Raimon Kato (B2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:15.36 Taisei Tawarayama (Neo) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:15.72 Yuugo Nishiyama (Neo) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:16.00 Yukio Inoue (A2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:16.08 Souta Yoshida (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:16.31 Sousuke Yokoyama (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:16.91 Daigo Takahashi (B2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:16.94 Kai Handa (A2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:17.08 Kouyo Torii (A2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:17.41 Tsudzuki Shouji (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:17.60 Sena Uemura (A2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:17.74 Ryo Tsuboi (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:17.80 Joujiro Miyamoto (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:18.18 Koudai Sanpei (B2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:18.34 Haru Kanno (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:18.51 Takumi Teramachi (M30) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:18.59 Aoshi Yamamoto (Neo) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:18.80 Kaede Kojima (B2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:19.09 Riku Yokoyama (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:19.42 Yuutaro Oikawa (B2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:19.45 Hiyuuga Suzuki (C2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:19.68 Shousuke Mizuguchi (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:19.83 Rio Kawahara (A2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:20.47 Rearu Yamada (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:21.01 Haku Kanno (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:21.04 Yukari Matsuzawa (Senior) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:21.18 Reiji Miyazaki (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:21.78 Sora Obata (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:21.86 Maho Takeda (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:21.86 Waka Sasabuchi (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:22.04 Sono Nishikawa (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:22.51 Kouta Matsuda (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:22.55 Seia Kawamura (Senior) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:22.65 Yuujiro Kamada (C2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:22.66 Souya Yamada (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:22.83 Myuu Hirabayashi (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:23.19 Minami Ooiwa (Senior) Sera Maejima (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:23.75 Mikuru Matsushima (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:23.80 Yuu Kimoto (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:23.85 Hina Fujioka (A2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:23.94 Shuu Kumagai (B2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:23.97 Tomoya Hirose (C2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:24.46 Himeka Hashimoto (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:24.58 Chiharu Imai (C2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:24.72 Takeru Takahashi (C2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:24.86 Ruri Sakae (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:24.90 Hana Haizenga (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:24.97 Noa Fukushima (B2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:25.10 Hiyori Hara (Neo) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:25.20 Ryousuke Kamada (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:25.83 Iroha Saeki (A2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:26.07 Yuuhi Kohata (A2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:26.08 Riko Kamada (B2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:26.13 Karen Doumi (A2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:26.43 Yuuto Takahashi (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:26.45 Yuina Kohara (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:26.49 Ruka Oono (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:26.62 Hana Juudo (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:27.55 Mei Konishi (B2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:27.59 Rena Mizuguchi (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:27.69 Nana Fueki (A2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:27.95 Meiko Takahashi (Senior) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:28.20 Yuua Daiku (C2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:28.38 Serina Sato (B2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:28.87 Hinata Hoki (C2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:28.94 Moka Sawano (A2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:29.02 Sana Suzuki (B2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:29.35 Niko Nagaoka (D2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:29.56 Yuya Uemura (C2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:29.59 Kokoa Naito (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:30.22 Momono Watanabe (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:30.25 Yuzuki Mori (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:30.84 Rin Nonomura (C2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:31.76 Nana Matsuda (B2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:31.95 Yui Kamino (C2) Hana Matsuda (C1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:32.02 Megumi Handa (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:32.87 Mano Yokoyama (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:33.82 Genki Takahashi (C1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:34.89 Honoka Mitani (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:35.13 Shinnosuke Fukuzawa (C1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:35.17 Hironari Nihei (C1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:35.41 Momoka Hashimoto (C2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:35.62 Saaya Shimada (C1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:36.39 Sona Nakamura (A1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:36.84 Nene Tanba (C2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:36.87 Aika Karasaki (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:37.29 Ruka Kanazawa (C1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:37.94 Yuna Fujita (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:38.06 Ayumu Adachi (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:38.16 Airi Sato (B2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:38.21 Sena Yokoyama (A2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:39.17 Honoka Inagawa (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:40.24 Yuina Torike (C2) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:41.35 Kokona Ootori (B1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:41.43 Keinosuke Takahashi (C1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:43.55 Mao Suzuki (C1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:44.08 Takamasa Torii (C1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:45.59 Nao Tsubota (C1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:45.70 Chisato Kitajima (C1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:45.97 Sakura Kawamoto (C1) 07.10.2023
1000 meter 1:46.81 Kira Nagae (C1) 07.10.2023
1500 meter 1:50.61 Yuuto Ide (Neo) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:50.73 Kouta Mitsui (Neo) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:51.51 Kensho Kusaka (A1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:52.65 Masayuki Ishikawa (Senior) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:52.73 Taiki Shingai (B2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:53.31 Daichi Miyasaka (A1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:54.67 Takamasa Ikeda (Senior) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:55.00 Ryousuke Ishioka (Neo) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:55.07 Manato Sato (A1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:55.58 Sora Kobayashi (A1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:55.90 Wahei Nakamura (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:56.15 Yukiya Saito (Neo) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:56.38 Uta Nagaoka (B2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:56.78 Keisuke Hama (Neo) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:56.79 Akito Kitano (A2) 08.10.2023
1000 meter 1:57.12 Yoshikazu Asai (A1) 07.10.2023
1500 meter 1:57.46 Yukio Inoue (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:57.48 Kouki Oyama (Neo) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:57.56 Shuuma Tahara (Neo) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:57.63 Koutaro Hoskawa (B2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:57.88 Yuuto Kubo (Neo) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:58.63 Narimichi Sakano (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:58.65 Ryouta Teramachi (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:58.67 Yoshito Suzuki (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:58.69 Raishin Sato (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:58.96 Yuuta Funazaki (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:59.05 Hirosuke Toukairin (Neo) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:59.05 Ryoutaro Miyake (A1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:59.23 Kouyo Torii (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:59.52 Kengo Nakamura (A1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 1:59.64 Joujiro Miyamoto (A1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:00.97 Tomoya Kinsu (A1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:01.62 Ryouchi Hirako (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:01.85 Hiyuuga Suzuki (C2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:01.93 Yamato Mori (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:02.06 Kaede Kojima (B2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:02.12 Souki Fujita (B2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:02.32 Rin Kosaka (Neo) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:02.72 Takuma Kimoto (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:03.61 Wayata Maruko (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:04.15 Shuuji Sugawara (M35) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:04.37 Akane Iida (A1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:04.54 Aoshi Yamamoto (Neo) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:04.91 Maho Karai (Senior) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:04.96 Manami Momose (Neo) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:05.01 Azusa Maeda (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:05.08 Rio Kawahara (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:05.24 Yuushin Kondo (A1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:05.41 Yuujirou Tachibana (C2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:05.79 Anna Kubo (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:05.94 Tomoka Okuaki (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:06.41 Kouyo Kato (C2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:06.70 Tsukushi Takigami (Senior) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:06.72 Seia Kawamura (Senior) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:06.94 Rearu Yamada (A1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:07.21 Reiji Miyazaki (A1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:07.21 Sora Obata (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:07.52 Hiromasa Saito (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:07.83 Sono Nishikawa (A1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:08.05 Haku Kanno (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:08.93 Hina Fujioka (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:09.99 Shuuka Imai (B2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:10.01 Eriko Uwano (Neo) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:10.35 Himari Tabata (B2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:10.67 Yuu Kimoto (A1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:10.90 Yuuma Kiyokawa (C2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:10.96 Yuujiro Kamada (C2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:11.73 Kousei Kurimura (C2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:11.83 Yae Takahashi (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:12.34 Ousuke Tokoro (C1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:13.17 Himeka Hashimoto (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:13.42 Kouki Furusawa (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:13.76 Tomoharu Nagafuchi (C2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:14.79 Hana Haizenga (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:15.00 Sae Yamamoto (D2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:15.03 Yumi Maruko (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:15.35 Hina Narita (C2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:15.47 Aoi Kamada (C2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:15.71 Rena Mizuguchi (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:16.25 Miyuu Fukushima (B2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:17.18 Moka Sawano (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:17.34 Yuua Daiku (C2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:17.82 Mei Konishi (B2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:17.87 Hana Juudo (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:18.43 Hirofumi Komatsu (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:18.71 Niko Nagaoka (D2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:19.44 Mirai Maruko (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:20.97 Emi.10 Saito (C1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:21.66 Sana Suzuki (B2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:21.90 Rin Nonomura (C2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:23.26 Namie Nishijima (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:23.94 Misato Kitajima (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:24.09 Genki Takahashi (C1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:24.25 Yuzuki Miyaura (C2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:24.44 Riko Nirasawa (A2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:26.45 Natsuki.08 Sato (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:27.03 Hana Matsuda (C1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:27.71 Mano Yokoyama (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:28.35 Sana Fueki (C2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:28.83 Natsuha Sakai (C2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:28.87 Shinnosuke Fukuzawa (C1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:30.37 Ruka Kanazawa (C1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:30.57 Kouhei Shinmura (C1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:30.78 Saaya Shimada (C1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:31.77 Koutaro.10 Yamada (C1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:31.84 Aika Karasaki (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:31.96 Saki Tsubota (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:32.44 Ayumu Adachi (B1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:32.80 Rei.10 Saito (C1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:32.88 Airi Sato (B2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:33.13 Nonoka Takahashi (C1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:33.51 Aira Yanase (C1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:34.51 Yuina Torike (C2) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:35.64 Yuura Takahashi (A1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:36.14 Tsugumi Toda (C1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:38.68 Haruki Ono (C1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:44.87 Nao Tsubota (C1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:50.14 Yui Isobe (C1) 08.10.2023
1500 meter 2:51.05 Sakura Kawamoto (C1) 08.10.2023
3000 meter 3:58.35 Eitaro Tachibana (A1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:01.42 Tetsuta Sato (A2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:03.36 Takehiro Horikawa (B1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:05.97 Koutaro Hoskawa (B2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:10.01 Shidzuki Ishikawa (A2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:11.03 Narimichi Sakano (B1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:11.11 Ryouta Teramachi (A2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:13.04 Ryoutaro Miyake (A1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:16.89 Ryouchi Hirako (B1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:17.89 Akane Iida (A1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:18.54 Daiki Sasaki (A2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:18.64 Takuma Kimoto (B1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:20.66 Manami Momose (Neo) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:21.12 Souki Fujita (B2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:21.33 Maho Karai (Senior) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:22.30 Azusa Maeda (A2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:23.58 Hiromasa Saito (B1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:27.29 Sera Maejima (B1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:27.61 Yuujirou Tachibana (C2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:29.43 Tsukushi Takigami (Senior) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:29.69 Kouyo Kato (C2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:30.80 Tomoka Okuaki (A2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:36.28 Masahiro Kato (B1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:38.33 Yuuma Kiyokawa (C2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:39.12 Ousuke Tokoro (C1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:40.17 Ririka Seto (A2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:41.37 Yuuto Takahashi (B1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:42.34 Kousei Kurimura (C2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:44.58 Himari Tabata (B2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:44.75 Tomoharu Nagafuchi (C2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:45.23 Aoi Kamada (C2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:45.92 Yae Takahashi (A2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:48.02 Hirofumi Komatsu (B1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:50.66 Sae Yamamoto (D2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:52.59 Reiya Kamiyashiki (A1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:53.38 Hina Narita (C2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:57.57 Namie Nishijima (A2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:57.70 Yuzuki Miyaura (C2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:58.09 Emiko Saito (Senior) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:58.75 Koutaro Matsuda (C1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:58.96 Misato Kitajima (B1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 4:59.76 Fuku Satake (B1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 5:02.90 Mana Hamagishara (C2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 5:03.73 Mirai Maruko (A2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 5:04.76 Miho Hirabuki (A1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 5:04.82 Niina Onodera (C1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 5:13.33 Miyume Takada (C2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 5:13.33 Riko Nirasawa (A2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 5:18.22 Sakito Ishio (C1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 5:18.52 Shuu Oono (B1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 5:19.10 Saya.07 Matsui (B2) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 5:21.60 Kouhei Shinmura (C1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 5:24.66 Yuura Takahashi (A1) 07.10.2023
3000 meter 5:29.19 Saki Tsubota (B1) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 6:43.10 Yuuto Tanigaki (Neo) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 6:48.97 Eitaro Tachibana (A1) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 6:51.41 Taiki Shingai (B2) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 6:53.37 Yuuto Ide (Neo) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 6:53.60 Manato Sato (A1) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 6:54.52 Takuma Hayashi (A2) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 6:56.84 Motonaga Arito (Neo) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:00.43 Koutaro Nakamura (A2) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:00.44 Taiyo Sato (A2) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:04.72 Tsuyoshi Niiyama (Senior) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:08.37 Hinata Kosaka (A1) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:11.16 Kaito Kurosaka (A1) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:11.64 Kaito Konishi (A2) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:13.48 Takehiro Horikawa (B1) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:13.64 Kouki Oyama (Neo) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:18.17 Uta Nagaoka (B2) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:22.28 Yoshito Suzuki (A2) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:23.79 Wayata Maruko (B1) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:25.59 Daiki Sasaki (A2) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:27.52 Subaru Onodera (A1) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:32.26 Yuushin Kondo (A1) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:38.93 Ryuutaro Shimizu (A2) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:43.95 Shouta Sato (C2) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:45.87 Outa Sakai (Neo) 07.10.2023
5000 meter 7:52.68 Hiroto Yoshimoto (B2) 07.10.2023
Last Update: 17.04.2024