Competition: Landelijke Selectiewedstrijd AEGON NK Junior Allround

Information:
  • 100 athletes from 4 nations
  • 48 women and 52 men
  • 3 distances (1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 300 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors A , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m/3000m
11. - 12.02.2006

PosNameNation500m1500m3000mPointsDiff
1 Lotte van Dieren (A2) NED 42.78 (3) 2:11.00 (2) 4:45.71 (4) 134.064 -
2 Mayke Nagtegaal (A2) NED 42.14 (1) TRJ 2:12.06 (4) 4:50.39 (6) SB 134.558 +0.494
3 Marije Joling (A1) NED 43.88 (12) 2:11.99 (3) 4:43.17 (2) 135.071 +1.007
4 Chantal Brugmans (A1) NED 43.12 (4) 2:10.97 (1) TRJ, SB 4:50.74 (7) 135.232 +1.168
5 Donna Koot (A1) NED 44.64 (19) 2:12.08 (5) 4:41.87 (1) TRJ, SB 135.644 +1.580
6 Maaike Elfferich (A1) NED 43.32 (9) 2:14.32 (7) SB 4:46.51 (5) 135.844 +1.780
7 Nicole Baarslag (A1) NED 43.23 (7) 2:17.17 (17) 4:54.03 (11) 137.958 +3.894
8 Rebekka Kruisman (A2) NED 43.43 (10) 2:14.67 (9) 4:57.98 (15) SB 137.983 +3.919
9 Marleen de Haas (A1) NED 43.93 (13) 2:15.50 (12) 4:53.70 (10) SB 138.046 +3.982
10 Melanie Schipper (A1) NED 43.30 (8) SB 2:16.74 (15) SB 4:55.71 (12) SB 138.165 +4.101
11 Sanne Bax (A1) NED 44.86 (21) 2:14.57 (8) SB 4:51.69 (9) SB 138.331 +4.267
12 Anneke ten Hove (A1) NED 44.73 (20) 2:16.34 (14) 4:51.05 (8) 138.684 +4.620
13 Inge van Essen (A2) NED 43.21 (6) 2:17.97 (18) 4:57.37 (14) 138.761 +4.697
14 Selma Leenstra (A1) NED 46.47 (26) 2:15.29 (11) 4:43.72 (3) 138.852 +4.788
15 Lana Aarens (A1) NED 44.48 (16) 2:15.01 (10) 4:56.90 (13) 138.966 +4.902
16 Joyce Lansbergen (A1) NED 43.20 (5) 2:18.57 (19) 5:02.81 (21) SB 139.858 +5.794
17 Britt Tjalma (A1) NED 44.23 (15) 2:19.39 (21) SB 5:01.17 (20) SB 140.888 +6.824
18 Harriët Koorn (A1) NED 45.97 (25) 2:16.25 (13) SB 4:59.02 (17) 141.222 +7.158
19 Annemieke Hazelhoff (A2) NED 44.54 (17) 2:18.74 (20) 5:04.90 (23) 141.602 +7.538
20 Lysbet de Boer (A1) NED 44.97 (22) 2:20.18 (23) 4:59.75 (18) 141.654 +7.590
21 Marlies Gijzen (A1) NED 44.20 (14) 2:23.18 (25) 5:00.10 (19) SB 141.942 +7.878
22 Inge Hegeman (A2) NED 43.67 (11) 2:19.65 (22) SB 5:11.86 (25) 142.196 +8.132
23 Ynke Vellinga (A1) NED 45.26 (23) 2:21.71 (24) 5:04.75 (22) 143.287 +9.223
24 Carola Kiers (A2) NED 42.31 (2) 2:12.14 (6) 5:46.07 (26) 144.034 +9.970
25 Inge Stoter (A1) NED 46.81 (27) 2:25.24 (26) 5:05.09 (24) 146.071 +12.007
Jolinda Lute (A1) NED DNS - - - -
Bianca Kolk (A2) NED 45.47 (24) SB DQ 4:58.89 (16) SB - -
Jolanda Spruit (A2) NED 44.56 (18) 2:16.84 (16) - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
11.02.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mayke Nagtegaal (A2) NED 42.14 TRJ -
2 Carola Kiers (A2) NED 42.31 +0.170
3 Lotte van Dieren (A2) NED 42.78 +0.640
4 Chantal Brugmans (A1) NED 43.12 +0.980
5 Joyce Lansbergen (A1) NED 43.20 +1.060
6 Inge van Essen (A2) NED 43.21 +1.070
7 Nicole Baarslag (A1) NED 43.23 +1.090
8 Melanie Schipper (A1) NED 43.30 SB +1.160
9 Maaike Elfferich (A1) NED 43.32 +1.180
10 Rebekka Kruisman (A2) NED 43.43 +1.290
11 Inge Hegeman (A2) NED 43.67 +1.530
12 Marije Joling (A1) NED 43.88 +1.740
13 Marleen de Haas (A1) NED 43.93 +1.790
14 Marlies Gijzen (A1) NED 44.20 +2.060
15 Britt Tjalma (A1) NED 44.23 +2.090
16 Lana Aarens (A1) NED 44.48 +2.340
17 Annemieke Hazelhoff (A2) NED 44.54 +2.400
18 Jolanda Spruit (A2) NED 44.56 +2.420
19 Donna Koot (A1) NED 44.64 +2.500
20 Anneke ten Hove (A1) NED 44.73 +2.590
21 Sanne Bax (A1) NED 44.86 +2.720
22 Lysbet de Boer (A1) NED 44.97 +2.830
23 Ynke Vellinga (A1) NED 45.26 +3.120
24 Bianca Kolk (A2) NED 45.47 SB +3.330
25 Harriët Koorn (A1) NED 45.97 +3.830
26 Selma Leenstra (A1) NED 46.47 +4.330
27 Inge Stoter (A1) NED 46.81 +4.670
DNS Jolinda Lute (A1) NED DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
11.02.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Chantal Brugmans (A1) NED 2:10.97 TRJ, SB -
2 Lotte van Dieren (A2) NED 2:11.00 +0.030
3 Marije Joling (A1) NED 2:11.99 +1.020
4 Mayke Nagtegaal (A2) NED 2:12.06 +1.090
5 Donna Koot (A1) NED 2:12.08 +1.110
6 Carola Kiers (A2) NED 2:12.14 +1.170
7 Maaike Elfferich (A1) NED 2:14.32 SB +3.350
8 Sanne Bax (A1) NED 2:14.57 SB +3.600
9 Rebekka Kruisman (A2) NED 2:14.67 +3.700
10 Lana Aarens (A1) NED 2:15.01 +4.040
11 Selma Leenstra (A1) NED 2:15.29 +4.320
12 Marleen de Haas (A1) NED 2:15.50 +4.530
13 Harriët Koorn (A1) NED 2:16.25 SB +5.280
14 Anneke ten Hove (A1) NED 2:16.34 +5.370
15 Melanie Schipper (A1) NED 2:16.74 SB +5.770
16 Jolanda Spruit (A2) NED 2:16.84 +5.870
17 Nicole Baarslag (A1) NED 2:17.17 +6.200
18 Inge van Essen (A2) NED 2:17.97 +7.000
19 Joyce Lansbergen (A1) NED 2:18.57 +7.600
20 Annemieke Hazelhoff (A2) NED 2:18.74 +7.770
21 Britt Tjalma (A1) NED 2:19.39 SB +8.420
22 Inge Hegeman (A2) NED 2:19.65 SB +8.680
23 Lysbet de Boer (A1) NED 2:20.18 +9.210
24 Ynke Vellinga (A1) NED 2:21.71 +10.740
25 Marlies Gijzen (A1) NED 2:23.18 +12.210
26 Inge Stoter (A1) NED 2:25.24 +14.270
DQ Bianca Kolk (A2) NED DQ -
Jolinda Lute (A1) NED - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
11.02.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Donna Koot (A1) NED 4:41.87 TRJ, SB -
2 Marije Joling (A1) NED 4:43.17 +1.300
3 Selma Leenstra (A1) NED 4:43.72 +1.850
4 Lotte van Dieren (A2) NED 4:45.71 +3.840
5 Maaike Elfferich (A1) NED 4:46.51 +4.640
6 Mayke Nagtegaal (A2) NED 4:50.39 SB +8.520
7 Chantal Brugmans (A1) NED 4:50.74 +8.870
8 Anneke ten Hove (A1) NED 4:51.05 +9.180
9 Sanne Bax (A1) NED 4:51.69 SB +9.820
10 Marleen de Haas (A1) NED 4:53.70 SB +11.830
11 Nicole Baarslag (A1) NED 4:54.03 +12.160
12 Melanie Schipper (A1) NED 4:55.71 SB +13.840
13 Lana Aarens (A1) NED 4:56.90 +15.030
14 Inge van Essen (A2) NED 4:57.37 +15.500
15 Rebekka Kruisman (A2) NED 4:57.98 SB +16.110
16 Bianca Kolk (A2) NED 4:58.89 SB +17.020
17 Harriët Koorn (A1) NED 4:59.02 +17.150
18 Lysbet de Boer (A1) NED 4:59.75 +17.880
19 Marlies Gijzen (A1) NED 5:00.10 SB +18.230
20 Britt Tjalma (A1) NED 5:01.17 SB +19.300
21 Joyce Lansbergen (A1) NED 5:02.81 SB +20.940
22 Ynke Vellinga (A1) NED 5:04.75 +22.880
23 Annemieke Hazelhoff (A2) NED 5:04.90 +23.030
24 Inge Stoter (A1) NED 5:05.09 +23.220
25 Inge Hegeman (A2) NED 5:11.86 +29.990
26 Carola Kiers (A2) NED 5:46.07 +1.04.200
Jolanda Spruit (A2) NED - -
Jolinda Lute (A1) NED - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 11. - 12.02.2006