Competition: Landelijke Selectie Wedstrijd NK Sprint

Information:
  • 120 athletes from 2 nations
  • 55 women and 65 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 480 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
02. - 03.01.1999

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Sandra 't Hart (M??) NED 42.09 (2) 1:24.71 (1) 42.25 (1) 1:23.42 (1) 168.405 TR -
2 Floor van Slochteren (Neo) NED 42.43 (3) 1:25.49 (2) 43.07 (3) 1:24.66 (2) 170.575 +2.170
3 Léontine van Meggelen (M??) NED 43.05 (6) 1:26.62 (6) 43.02 (2) 1:24.69 (3) 171.725 +3.320
4 Frijke Schaafsma (Neo) NED 42.93 (5) 1:25.80 (4) 43.42 (6) 1:25.36 (4) 171.930 PB +3.525
5 Tijn Ponjee (Neo) NED 42.61 (4) 1:27.34 (8) 43.20 (4) 1:25.43 (5) 172.195 +3.790
6 Helen van Goozen (A1) NED 43.71 (15) 1:25.86 (5) 43.87 (7) 1:26.36 (6) TRJ 173.690 TRJ, PB +5.285
7 Irene Visser (A2) NED 43.60 (12) 1:25.72 (3) TRJ 44.52 (14) 1:26.60 (8) 174.280 PB +5.875
8 Anke Jannie Landman (M??) NED 43.30 (9) 1:26.76 (7) 44.34 (12) 1:26.53 (7) 174.285 +5.880
9 Kaska Rogulska (M30) NED 43.18 (8) 1:28.56 (13) 44.14 (8) 1:26.81 (9) 175.005 SB +6.600
10 Yvonne Hijgenaar (A2) NED 43.37 (10) 1:27.98 (9) SB 44.41 (13) 1:28.00 (10) 175.770 SB +7.365
11 Paula Buijtenhuijs-Engbers (Neo) NED 43.45 (11) 1:29.42 (21) 43.25 (5) 1:29.32 (18) 176.070 PB +7.665
12 Arina Schingenga (Neo) NED 43.62 (13) 1:28.31 (11) 44.78 (16) 1:29.25 (17) 177.180 SB +8.775
13 Anja Borst (B1) NED 44.04 (18) 1:28.88 (15) 44.16 (9) 1:29.62 (20) 177.450 PB +9.045
14 Anja Bollaart (M30) NED 43.62 (13) 1:29.61 (22) 44.26 (10) 1:29.95 (21) 177.660 +9.255
15 Mireille Reitsma (Neo) NED 44.55 (25) 1:28.57 (14) 44.76 (15) 1:28.86 (11) 178.025 SB +9.620
16 Mirjam de Joode (A1) NED 44.38 (23) 1:28.01 (10) 45.58 (25) 1:29.22 (16) 178.575 PB +10.170
17 Linda Smink (A1) NED 44.06 (19) 1:28.95 (16) 45.65 (28) 1:28.98 (13) 178.675 SB +10.270
18 Pauline Bakker (Neo) NED 43.93 (17) 1:29.32 (20) 45.16 (19) 1:30.10 (22) 178.800 SB +10.395
19 Angela de Graaf (A2) NED 44.57 (27) 1:29.11 (17) 45.21 (20) 1:29.01 (14) 178.840 SB +10.435
20 Chantal Hoefsloot (A2) NED 44.22 (21) SB 1:28.51 (12) SB 45.58 (25) 1:31.13 (26) 179.620 SB +11.215
21 Jannet Koomen (Neo) NED 44.77 (30) 1:29.80 (23) 45.53 (24) 1:28.86 (11) 179.630 +11.225
22 Esmé van Benthem (A2) NED 44.91 (32) 1:29.16 (18) 45.79 (30) 1:29.33 (19) 179.945 SB +11.540
23 Janine Doorduin (A1) NED 44.52 (24) 1:30.16 (24) 45.15 (18) 1:30.66 (24) 180.080 PB +11.675
24 Ilse van Meurs-van der Gaag (A2) NED 45.07 (37) 1:29.31 (19) 45.33 (21) 1:30.59 (23) 180.350 PB +11.945
25 Rixt Meijer (B2) NED 44.14 (20) 1:31.12 (27) 45.35 (22) 1:31.98 (28) 181.040 SB +12.635
26 Phaedra Schakelaar (A2) NED 43.81 (16) 1:30.72 (26) SB 45.93 (34) 1:32.59 (33) 181.395 SB +12.990
27 Elske Knijn (A2) NED 44.80 (31) 1:31.83 (31) 46.18 (35) 1:31.02 (25) 182.405 PB +14.000
28 Debbie Groeneveld (B2) NED 44.97 (35) PB 1:31.50 (28) 45.63 (27) 1:32.13 (29) 182.415 PB +14.010
29 Rikst Nynke Schakel (Neo) NED 44.58 (28) 1:31.76 (30) 46.36 (36) 1:31.97 (27) 182.805 PB +14.400
30 Irene van den Berg (B2) NED 44.56 (26) SB 1:32.26 (33) 45.39 (23) 1:34.14 (39) 183.150 SB +14.745
31 Elma de Vries (B1) NED 44.95 (33) 1:32.11 (32) 46.71 (40) 1:32.51 (32) 183.970 SB +15.565
32 Froukje de Vries (B1) NED 46.03 (44) 1:31.60 (29) 45.87 (31) 1:32.91 (34) 184.155 SB +15.750
33 Kinge Pricker (B2) NED 45.58 (40) 1:33.34 (40) 45.87 (31) 1:32.28 (30) 184.260 SB +15.855
34 Anka Greving (B1) NED 45.00 (36) 1:32.81 (39) 45.88 (33) 1:34.13 (38) 184.350 PB +15.945
35 Esther Pennings (A1) NED 46.07 (45) 1:30.71 (25) SB 47.41 (45) 1:32.28 (30) 184.975 PB +16.570
36 Lieke Hol (A1) NED 45.59 (41) 1:32.45 (35) 46.66 (39) 1:33.11 (36) 185.030 PB +16.625
37 Frédérique Ankoné (B2) NED 43.14 (7) 1:42.69 (52) 44.27 (11) 1:32.97 (35) 185.240 PB +16.835
38 Esther Boer (B1) NED 44.37 (22) 1:33.93 (44) 47.00 (42) 1:34.84 (40) 185.755 SB +17.350
39 Marleen Hylkema (B1) NED 45.59 (41) 1:32.67 (36) 45.75 (29) 1:36.39 (48) 185.870 SB +17.465
40 Janet Boelen (B1) NED 46.24 (48) 1:33.60 (42) 45.10 (17) 1:36.90 (51) 186.590 PB +18.185
41 Margit Lampen (B2) NED 44.96 (34) PB 1:34.41 (46) 47.21 (43) 1:34.95 (42) 186.850 PB +18.445
42 Yuli Veen (B1) NED 45.33 (39) SB 1:35.26 (49) 46.47 (37) 1:36.47 (50) 187.665 PB +19.260
43 Karina van den Burg (B2) NED 46.21 (47) 1:32.80 (37) 47.62 (48) 1:35.16 (43) 187.810 PB +19.405
44 Amy Jonk (B1) NED 46.46 (50) 1:34.04 (45) 47.26 (44) 1:34.94 (41) 188.210 PB +19.805
45 Mariska Huisman (C2) NED 46.65 (52) 1:34.69 (47) 46.56 (38) 1:35.50 (45) 188.305 SB +19.900
46 Marjolijn Hulzebosch (A2) NED 46.30 (49) 1:33.67 (43) 47.45 (46) 1:36.05 (47) 188.610 PB +20.205
47 Hanneke van de Lugt (B1) NED 45.81 (43) SB 1:34.72 (48) 47.58 (47) 1:35.78 (46) 188.640 PB +20.235
48 Stephanie Singeling (A1) NED 46.65 (52) 1:32.40 (34) 49.34 (51) 1:33.14 (37) 188.760 PB +20.355
49 Sigrid Varwijk (B1) NED 46.16 (46) 1:35.37 (50) 46.89 (41) 1:36.39 (48) 188.930 SB +20.525
50 Karin Maarse (A1) NED 47.03 (54) 1:33.52 (41) 49.62 (52) 1:37.69 (52) 192.255 PB +23.850
51 Paulien van Deutekom (A1) NED 44.64 (29) SB 2:00.03 (53) 48.18 (50) 1:29.14 (15) 197.405 SB +29.000
52 Gerrie Busser (A2) NED 1:04.84 (55) 1:32.80 (37) 47.85 (49) 1:35.19 (44) 206.685 PB +38.280
53 Elizabeth Folkerts (B2) NED 46.64 (51) 1:40.40 (51) - - 96.840 -
54 Frouke Oonk (Neo) NED 41.53 (1) - - - 41.530 -
55 Maurine Kroon (A1) NED 45.25 (38) - - - 45.250 -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
02.01.1999

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Frouke Oonk (Neo) NED 41.53 -
2 Sandra 't Hart (M??) NED 42.09 +0.560
3 Floor van Slochteren (Neo) NED 42.43 +0.900
4 Tijn Ponjee (Neo) NED 42.61 +1.080
5 Frijke Schaafsma (Neo) NED 42.93 +1.400
6 Léontine van Meggelen (M??) NED 43.05 +1.520
7 Frédérique Ankoné (B2) NED 43.14 +1.610
8 Kaska Rogulska (M30) NED 43.18 +1.650
9 Anke Jannie Landman (M??) NED 43.30 +1.770
10 Yvonne Hijgenaar (A2) NED 43.37 +1.840
11 Paula Buijtenhuijs-Engbers (Neo) NED 43.45 +1.920
12 Irene Visser (A2) NED 43.60 +2.070
13 Arina Schingenga (Neo) NED 43.62 +2.090
Anja Bollaart (M30) NED 43.62 +2.090
15 Helen van Goozen (A1) NED 43.71 +2.180
16 Phaedra Schakelaar (A2) NED 43.81 +2.280
17 Pauline Bakker (Neo) NED 43.93 +2.400
18 Anja Borst (B1) NED 44.04 +2.510
19 Linda Smink (A1) NED 44.06 +2.530
20 Rixt Meijer (B2) NED 44.14 +2.610
21 Chantal Hoefsloot (A2) NED 44.22 SB +2.690
22 Esther Boer (B1) NED 44.37 +2.840
23 Mirjam de Joode (A1) NED 44.38 +2.850
24 Janine Doorduin (A1) NED 44.52 +2.990
25 Mireille Reitsma (Neo) NED 44.55 +3.020
26 Irene van den Berg (B2) NED 44.56 SB +3.030
27 Angela de Graaf (A2) NED 44.57 +3.040
28 Rikst Nynke Schakel (Neo) NED 44.58 +3.050
29 Paulien van Deutekom (A1) NED 44.64 SB +3.110
30 Jannet Koomen (Neo) NED 44.77 +3.240
31 Elske Knijn (A2) NED 44.80 +3.270
32 Esmé van Benthem (A2) NED 44.91 +3.380
33 Elma de Vries (B1) NED 44.95 +3.420
34 Margit Lampen (B2) NED 44.96 PB +3.430
35 Debbie Groeneveld (B2) NED 44.97 PB +3.440
36 Anka Greving (B1) NED 45.00 +3.470
37 Ilse van Meurs-van der Gaag (A2) NED 45.07 +3.540
38 Maurine Kroon (A1) NED 45.25 +3.720
39 Yuli Veen (B1) NED 45.33 SB +3.800
40 Kinge Pricker (B2) NED 45.58 +4.050
41 Lieke Hol (A1) NED 45.59 +4.060
Marleen Hylkema (B1) NED 45.59 +4.060
43 Hanneke van de Lugt (B1) NED 45.81 SB +4.280
44 Froukje de Vries (B1) NED 46.03 +4.500
45 Esther Pennings (A1) NED 46.07 +4.540
46 Sigrid Varwijk (B1) NED 46.16 +4.630
47 Karina van den Burg (B2) NED 46.21 +4.680
48 Janet Boelen (B1) NED 46.24 +4.710
49 Marjolijn Hulzebosch (A2) NED 46.30 +4.770
50 Amy Jonk (B1) NED 46.46 +4.930
51 Elizabeth Folkerts (B2) NED 46.64 +5.110
52 Mariska Huisman (C2) NED 46.65 +5.120
Stephanie Singeling (A1) NED 46.65 +5.120
54 Karin Maarse (A1) NED 47.03 +5.500
55 Gerrie Busser (A2) NED 1:04.84 +23.310
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
02.01.1999

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sandra 't Hart (M??) NED 1:24.71 -
2 Floor van Slochteren (Neo) NED 1:25.49 +0.780
3 Irene Visser (A2) NED 1:25.72 TRJ +1.010
4 Frijke Schaafsma (Neo) NED 1:25.80 +1.090
5 Helen van Goozen (A1) NED 1:25.86 +1.150
6 Léontine van Meggelen (M??) NED 1:26.62 +1.910
7 Anke Jannie Landman (M??) NED 1:26.76 +2.050
8 Tijn Ponjee (Neo) NED 1:27.34 +2.630
9 Yvonne Hijgenaar (A2) NED 1:27.98 SB +3.270
10 Mirjam de Joode (A1) NED 1:28.01 +3.300
11 Arina Schingenga (Neo) NED 1:28.31 +3.600
12 Chantal Hoefsloot (A2) NED 1:28.51 SB +3.800
13 Kaska Rogulska (M30) NED 1:28.56 +3.850
14 Mireille Reitsma (Neo) NED 1:28.57 +3.860
15 Anja Borst (B1) NED 1:28.88 +4.170
16 Linda Smink (A1) NED 1:28.95 +4.240
17 Angela de Graaf (A2) NED 1:29.11 +4.400
18 Esmé van Benthem (A2) NED 1:29.16 +4.450
19 Ilse van Meurs-van der Gaag (A2) NED 1:29.31 +4.600
20 Pauline Bakker (Neo) NED 1:29.32 +4.610
21 Paula Buijtenhuijs-Engbers (Neo) NED 1:29.42 +4.710
22 Anja Bollaart (M30) NED 1:29.61 +4.900
23 Jannet Koomen (Neo) NED 1:29.80 +5.090
24 Janine Doorduin (A1) NED 1:30.16 +5.450
25 Esther Pennings (A1) NED 1:30.71 SB +6.000
26 Phaedra Schakelaar (A2) NED 1:30.72 SB +6.010
27 Rixt Meijer (B2) NED 1:31.12 +6.410
28 Debbie Groeneveld (B2) NED 1:31.50 +6.790
29 Froukje de Vries (B1) NED 1:31.60 +6.890
30 Rikst Nynke Schakel (Neo) NED 1:31.76 +7.050
31 Elske Knijn (A2) NED 1:31.83 +7.120
32 Elma de Vries (B1) NED 1:32.11 +7.400
33 Irene van den Berg (B2) NED 1:32.26 +7.550
34 Stephanie Singeling (A1) NED 1:32.40 +7.690
35 Lieke Hol (A1) NED 1:32.45 +7.740
36 Marleen Hylkema (B1) NED 1:32.67 +7.960
37 Karina van den Burg (B2) NED 1:32.80 +8.090
Gerrie Busser (A2) NED 1:32.80 +8.090
39 Anka Greving (B1) NED 1:32.81 +8.100
40 Kinge Pricker (B2) NED 1:33.34 +8.630
41 Karin Maarse (A1) NED 1:33.52 +8.810
42 Janet Boelen (B1) NED 1:33.60 +8.890
43 Marjolijn Hulzebosch (A2) NED 1:33.67 +8.960
44 Esther Boer (B1) NED 1:33.93 +9.220
45 Amy Jonk (B1) NED 1:34.04 +9.330
46 Margit Lampen (B2) NED 1:34.41 +9.700
47 Mariska Huisman (C2) NED 1:34.69 +9.980
48 Hanneke van de Lugt (B1) NED 1:34.72 +10.010
49 Yuli Veen (B1) NED 1:35.26 +10.550
50 Sigrid Varwijk (B1) NED 1:35.37 +10.660
51 Elizabeth Folkerts (B2) NED 1:40.40 +15.690
52 Frédérique Ankoné (B2) NED 1:42.69 +17.980
53 Paulien van Deutekom (A1) NED 2:00.03 +35.320
Frouke Oonk (Neo) NED - -
Maurine Kroon (A1) NED - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
03.01.1999

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sandra 't Hart (M??) NED 42.25 -
2 Léontine van Meggelen (M??) NED 43.02 +0.770
3 Floor van Slochteren (Neo) NED 43.07 +0.820
4 Tijn Ponjee (Neo) NED 43.20 +0.950
5 Paula Buijtenhuijs-Engbers (Neo) NED 43.25 +1.000
6 Frijke Schaafsma (Neo) NED 43.42 +1.170
7 Helen van Goozen (A1) NED 43.87 +1.620
8 Kaska Rogulska (M30) NED 44.14 +1.890
9 Anja Borst (B1) NED 44.16 +1.910
10 Anja Bollaart (M30) NED 44.26 +2.010
11 Frédérique Ankoné (B2) NED 44.27 +2.020
12 Anke Jannie Landman (M??) NED 44.34 +2.090
13 Yvonne Hijgenaar (A2) NED 44.41 +2.160
14 Irene Visser (A2) NED 44.52 +2.270
15 Mireille Reitsma (Neo) NED 44.76 +2.510
16 Arina Schingenga (Neo) NED 44.78 +2.530
17 Janet Boelen (B1) NED 45.10 +2.850
18 Janine Doorduin (A1) NED 45.15 +2.900
19 Pauline Bakker (Neo) NED 45.16 +2.910
20 Angela de Graaf (A2) NED 45.21 +2.960
21 Ilse van Meurs-van der Gaag (A2) NED 45.33 +3.080
22 Rixt Meijer (B2) NED 45.35 +3.100
23 Irene van den Berg (B2) NED 45.39 +3.140
24 Jannet Koomen (Neo) NED 45.53 +3.280
25 Mirjam de Joode (A1) NED 45.58 +3.330
Chantal Hoefsloot (A2) NED 45.58 +3.330
27 Debbie Groeneveld (B2) NED 45.63 +3.380
28 Linda Smink (A1) NED 45.65 +3.400
29 Marleen Hylkema (B1) NED 45.75 +3.500
30 Esmé van Benthem (A2) NED 45.79 +3.540
31 Froukje de Vries (B1) NED 45.87 +3.620
Kinge Pricker (B2) NED 45.87 +3.620
33 Anka Greving (B1) NED 45.88 +3.630
34 Phaedra Schakelaar (A2) NED 45.93 +3.680
35 Elske Knijn (A2) NED 46.18 +3.930
36 Rikst Nynke Schakel (Neo) NED 46.36 +4.110
37 Yuli Veen (B1) NED 46.47 +4.220
38 Mariska Huisman (C2) NED 46.56 +4.310
39 Lieke Hol (A1) NED 46.66 +4.410
40 Elma de Vries (B1) NED 46.71 +4.460
41 Sigrid Varwijk (B1) NED 46.89 +4.640
42 Esther Boer (B1) NED 47.00 +4.750
43 Margit Lampen (B2) NED 47.21 +4.960
44 Amy Jonk (B1) NED 47.26 +5.010
45 Esther Pennings (A1) NED 47.41 +5.160
46 Marjolijn Hulzebosch (A2) NED 47.45 +5.200
47 Hanneke van de Lugt (B1) NED 47.58 +5.330
48 Karina van den Burg (B2) NED 47.62 +5.370
49 Gerrie Busser (A2) NED 47.85 +5.600
50 Paulien van Deutekom (A1) NED 48.18 +5.930
51 Stephanie Singeling (A1) NED 49.34 +7.090
52 Karin Maarse (A1) NED 49.62 +7.370
Elizabeth Folkerts (B2) NED - -
Frouke Oonk (Neo) NED - -
Maurine Kroon (A1) NED - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
03.01.1999

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sandra 't Hart (M??) NED 1:23.42 -
2 Floor van Slochteren (Neo) NED 1:24.66 +1.240
3 Léontine van Meggelen (M??) NED 1:24.69 +1.270
4 Frijke Schaafsma (Neo) NED 1:25.36 +1.940
5 Tijn Ponjee (Neo) NED 1:25.43 +2.010
6 Helen van Goozen (A1) NED 1:26.36 TRJ +2.940
7 Anke Jannie Landman (M??) NED 1:26.53 +3.110
8 Irene Visser (A2) NED 1:26.60 +3.180
9 Kaska Rogulska (M30) NED 1:26.81 +3.390
10 Yvonne Hijgenaar (A2) NED 1:28.00 +4.580
11 Mireille Reitsma (Neo) NED 1:28.86 +5.440
Jannet Koomen (Neo) NED 1:28.86 +5.440
13 Linda Smink (A1) NED 1:28.98 +5.560
14 Angela de Graaf (A2) NED 1:29.01 +5.590
15 Paulien van Deutekom (A1) NED 1:29.14 +5.720
16 Mirjam de Joode (A1) NED 1:29.22 +5.800
17 Arina Schingenga (Neo) NED 1:29.25 +5.830
18 Paula Buijtenhuijs-Engbers (Neo) NED 1:29.32 +5.900
19 Esmé van Benthem (A2) NED 1:29.33 +5.910
20 Anja Borst (B1) NED 1:29.62 +6.200
21 Anja Bollaart (M30) NED 1:29.95 +6.530
22 Pauline Bakker (Neo) NED 1:30.10 +6.680
23 Ilse van Meurs-van der Gaag (A2) NED 1:30.59 +7.170
24 Janine Doorduin (A1) NED 1:30.66 +7.240
25 Elske Knijn (A2) NED 1:31.02 +7.600
26 Chantal Hoefsloot (A2) NED 1:31.13 +7.710
27 Rikst Nynke Schakel (Neo) NED 1:31.97 +8.550
28 Rixt Meijer (B2) NED 1:31.98 +8.560
29 Debbie Groeneveld (B2) NED 1:32.13 +8.710
30 Kinge Pricker (B2) NED 1:32.28 +8.860
Esther Pennings (A1) NED 1:32.28 +8.860
32 Elma de Vries (B1) NED 1:32.51 +9.090
33 Phaedra Schakelaar (A2) NED 1:32.59 +9.170
34 Froukje de Vries (B1) NED 1:32.91 +9.490
35 Frédérique Ankoné (B2) NED 1:32.97 +9.550
36 Lieke Hol (A1) NED 1:33.11 +9.690
37 Stephanie Singeling (A1) NED 1:33.14 +9.720
38 Anka Greving (B1) NED 1:34.13 +10.710
39 Irene van den Berg (B2) NED 1:34.14 +10.720
40 Esther Boer (B1) NED 1:34.84 +11.420
41 Amy Jonk (B1) NED 1:34.94 +11.520
42 Margit Lampen (B2) NED 1:34.95 +11.530
43 Karina van den Burg (B2) NED 1:35.16 +11.740
44 Gerrie Busser (A2) NED 1:35.19 +11.770
45 Mariska Huisman (C2) NED 1:35.50 +12.080
46 Hanneke van de Lugt (B1) NED 1:35.78 +12.360
47 Marjolijn Hulzebosch (A2) NED 1:36.05 +12.630
48 Marleen Hylkema (B1) NED 1:36.39 +12.970
Sigrid Varwijk (B1) NED 1:36.39 +12.970
50 Yuli Veen (B1) NED 1:36.47 +13.050
51 Janet Boelen (B1) NED 1:36.90 +13.480
52 Karin Maarse (A1) NED 1:37.69 +14.270
Elizabeth Folkerts (B2) NED - -
Frouke Oonk (Neo) NED - -
Maurine Kroon (A1) NED - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 02. - 03.01.1999