Competition: L.P. Skoblikova Prize

Information:
  • 184 athletes from 1 nation
  • 76 women and 108 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 736 races (20x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
17. - 18.12.2016

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Denis Tsjekmenev (B2) RUS 38.63 (2) 4:19.66 (5) 1:59.50 (1) 7:34.83 (5) 167.222 PB -
2 Roman Tikhanov (B1) RUS 39.00 (4) 4:17.34 (1) 2:00.13 (2) 7:34.64 (4) 167.397 +0.175
3 Sergej Kadtsin (B1) RUS 39.63 (6) SB 4:19.06 (4) 2:03.78 (6) 7:26.25 (1) 168.691 SB +1.469
4 Konstantin Jelisejev (B1) RUS 39.31 (5) 4:17.82 (2) 2:01.40 (5) 7:41.25 (8) 168.871 SB +1.649
5 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B1) RUS 40.91 (15) 4:20.19 (6) 2:03.84 (7) 7:27.99 (3) 170.354 +3.132
6 Gleb Fomin (B1) RUS 38.46 (1) SB 4:24.50 (9) SB 2:01.09 (4) 7:54.87 (14) SB 170.393 PB +3.171
7 Gleb Petrenko (B2) RUS 38.64 (3) 4:22.58 (7) 2:00.61 (3) 8:00.64 (15) 170.670 +3.448
8 Daniil Zelikh (B1) RUS 41.68 (22) SB 4:18.02 (3) SB 2:05.63 (13) SB 7:26.74 (2) PB 171.233 SB +4.011
9 Danil Ilalov (B2) RUS 39.72 (7) SB 4:25.86 (12) 2:06.44 (14) 7:35.47 (7) 171.723 PB +4.501
10 Nikita Usenko (B1) RUS 40.56 (12) 4:24.10 (8) 2:05.04 (10) 7:35.19 (6) 171.775 SB +4.553
11 Igor Kotsjnev (B1) RUS 40.33 (10) 4:25.31 (10) 2:03.96 (9) 7:43.59 (11) SB 172.227 SB +5.005
12 Vladimir Demidov (B1) RUS 40.71 (13) 4:25.57 (11) SB 2:03.89 (8) SB 7:42.18 (9) PB 172.485 SB +5.263
13 Aleksandr Purgin (B2) RUS 42.57 (32) 4:26.47 (13) SB 2:07.38 (15) SB 7:43.52 (10) SB 175.793 PB +8.571
14 Artur Gabitov (B2) RUS 40.82 (14) 4:47.90 (30) 2:05.10 (11) 7:47.34 (12) 177.237 SB +10.015
15 Dmitrij Misjutin (B1) RUS 39.89 (8) SB 4:37.70 (17) SB 2:05.61 (12) SB 8:12.66 (21) PB 177.309 PB +10.087
16 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B1) RUS 39.92 (9) 4:35.19 (15) 2:12.05 (27) 8:05.34 (17) 178.335 +11.113
17 Vadim Sulejmanov (B1) RUS 41.57 (20) 4:38.68 (19) 2:12.45 (30) 8:08.04 (19) 180.970 SB +13.748
18 Konstantin Makhmudov (B1) RUS 41.49 (19) 4:43.28 (25) 2:10.05 (20) 8:12.63 (20) 181.316 +14.094
19 Andrej.99 Sjisjkin (B2) RUS 43.57 (38) 4:37.28 (16) PB 2:10.82 (25) SB 8:05.63 (18) SB 181.952 +14.730
20 Gleb Zevakin (B1) RUS 42.51 (31) 4:41.08 (22) PB 2:10.09 (21) 8:17.05 (24) SB 182.424 SB +15.202
21 Roman.01 Popov (B1) RUS 44.78 (44) 4:34.17 (14) 2:11.81 (26) 8:01.79 (16) 182.590 +15.368
22 Andrej.00 Pavlov (B2) RUS 41.88 (25) 4:45.13 (27) SB 2:10.14 (22) 8:19.87 (26) 182.768 SB +15.546
23 Aleksej Dronov (B1) RUS 41.23 (17) 4:43.89 (26) 2:10.79 (24) PB 8:27.05 (28) 182.846 PB +15.624
24 Aleksandr.00 Krylov (B2) RUS 42.04 (26) 4:42.60 (24) PB 2:12.15 (29) SB 8:23.42 (27) SB 183.532 SB +16.310
25 Andrej Lapanovitsj (B1) RUS 43.50 (37) PB 4:46.68 (28) PB 2:14.23 (33) PB 8:17.28 (25) PB 185.751 PB +18.529
26 Ilja.99 Kozlov (B2) RUS 47.62 (50) 4:37.80 (18) PB 2:08.85 (16) PB 8:14.29 (22) PB 186.299 PB +19.077
27 Jegor.00 Zakharov (B1) RUS 41.67 (21) 4:47.74 (29) PB 2:17.40 (40) 8:45.16 (29) PB 187.942 PB +20.720
28 Andrej Kvasjnin (B2) RUS 45.82 (48) 4:49.20 (31) PB 2:16.92 (39) PB 8:14.65 (23) PB 189.125 PB +21.903
29 Jaroslav Spiridonov (B2) RUS 53.03 (52) 4:41.08 (22) PB 2:14.09 (32) PB 7:51.51 (13) PB 191.723 PB +24.501
30 Nikita Rasuljev (B1) RUS 43.93 (42) 4:50.11 (32) 2:22.64 (52) 9:03.34 (30) 194.161 +26.939
Jevgenij Dyrvar (B2) RUS DQ 5:58.15 (54) SB 2:39.23 (55) SB - - -
Maksim Malgin (B1) RUS DNF 4:53.58 (36) PB 2:21.99 (50) SB - - -
Zakhar Rjabtsjenko (B1) RUS 49.74 (51) SB DNS 2:45.66 (56) SB - - -
Ilja Timursjin (B1) RUS 42.07 (27) SB DNS 2:12.06 (28) SB - - -
Vadim Zjitnikov (B1) RUS 43.30 (35) SB 5:19.74 (53) SB 2:21.99 (50) SB - - -
Kirill Drjagin (B2) RUS 1:04.59 (54) 4:56.62 (40) 2:17.78 (44) - - -
Jevgenij Jatsjmenev (B1) RUS 44.83 (45) 5:09.01 (51) SB 2:24.28 (54) - - -
Vjatsjeslav Anosov (B2) RUS 43.72 (39) 5:10.82 (52) SB 2:18.34 (46) SB - - -
Maksim Ponomarjov (B1) RUS 46.62 (49) 4:59.19 (42) PB 2:23.15 (53) - - -
Mikhail Semenov (B1) RUS 43.30 (35) 5:06.56 (50) 2:18.64 (47) - - -
Ilja Petsjisjev (B1) RUS 53.59 (53) 4:54.25 (37) PB 2:17.58 (42) SB - - -
Ilja Jakovlev (B2) RUS 43.02 (34) 5:04.17 (48) PB 2:17.58 (42) SB - - -
Nikita Maslakov (B1) RUS 42.32 (29) 5:03.12 (47) 2:18.85 (48) - - -
Ivan Usjakov (B1) RUS 42.14 (28) SB 5:01.26 (45) SB 2:19.95 (49) SB - - -
Vladislav Skiba (B1) RUS 43.83 (41) 5:02.87 (46) SB 2:16.33 (37) SB - - -
Pavel Kazymin (B1) RUS 44.21 (43) 4:59.23 (43) 2:18.29 (45) SB - - -
Jurij Mantel (B2) RUS 44.93 (46) 4:55.21 (38) 2:17.44 (41) - - -
Igor Umerenkov (B1) RUS 41.40 (18) 5:05.31 (49) 2:09.61 (18) - - -
Matvej Prasol (B1) RUS 40.55 (11) 5:00.35 (44) 2:15.41 (36) - - -
Jegor Jermolov (B1) RUS 43.75 (40) SB 4:55.71 (39) SB 2:16.35 (38) SB - - -
Andrej.00 Loginov (B2) RUS 41.68 (22) 4:57.25 (41) SB 2:14.58 (34) SB - - -
Mikhail Toropov (B2) RUS 41.85 (24) 4:53.23 (35) PB 2:13.79 (31) PB - - -
Jevgenij Andrejev (B1) RUS 42.81 (33) SB 4:50.86 (33) SB 2:15.03 (35) SB - - -
Roman Ryzjkov (B2) RUS 40.94 (16) PB 4:51.61 (34) PB 2:09.57 (17) PB - - -
Stepan Kuzjakin (B1) RUS 44.98 (47) SB 4:38.78 (20) PB 2:10.43 (23) PB DQ - -
Konstantin.01 Zujev (B1) RUS 42.39 (30) SB 4:40.17 (21) 2:09.77 (19) SB DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
17.12.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Gleb Fomin (B1) RUS 38.46 SB -
2 Denis Tsjekmenev (B2) RUS 38.63 +0.170
3 Gleb Petrenko (B2) RUS 38.64 +0.180
4 Roman Tikhanov (B1) RUS 39.00 +0.540
5 Konstantin Jelisejev (B1) RUS 39.31 +0.850
6 Sergej Kadtsin (B1) RUS 39.63 SB +1.170
7 Danil Ilalov (B2) RUS 39.72 SB +1.260
8 Dmitrij Misjutin (B1) RUS 39.89 SB +1.430
9 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B1) RUS 39.92 +1.460
10 Igor Kotsjnev (B1) RUS 40.33 +1.870
11 Matvej Prasol (B1) RUS 40.55 +2.090
12 Nikita Usenko (B1) RUS 40.56 +2.100
13 Vladimir Demidov (B1) RUS 40.71 +2.250
14 Artur Gabitov (B2) RUS 40.82 +2.360
15 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B1) RUS 40.91 +2.450
16 Roman Ryzjkov (B2) RUS 40.94 PB +2.480
17 Aleksej Dronov (B1) RUS 41.23 +2.770
18 Igor Umerenkov (B1) RUS 41.40 +2.940
19 Konstantin Makhmudov (B1) RUS 41.49 +3.030
20 Vadim Sulejmanov (B1) RUS 41.57 +3.110
21 Jegor.00 Zakharov (B1) RUS 41.67 +3.210
22 Andrej.00 Loginov (B2) RUS 41.68 +3.220
Daniil Zelikh (B1) RUS 41.68 SB +3.220
24 Mikhail Toropov (B2) RUS 41.85 +3.390
25 Andrej.00 Pavlov (B2) RUS 41.88 +3.420
26 Aleksandr.00 Krylov (B2) RUS 42.04 +3.580
27 Ilja Timursjin (B1) RUS 42.07 SB +3.610
28 Ivan Usjakov (B1) RUS 42.14 SB +3.680
29 Nikita Maslakov (B1) RUS 42.32 +3.860
30 Konstantin.01 Zujev (B1) RUS 42.39 SB +3.930
31 Gleb Zevakin (B1) RUS 42.51 +4.050
32 Aleksandr Purgin (B2) RUS 42.57 +4.110
33 Jevgenij Andrejev (B1) RUS 42.81 SB +4.350
34 Ilja Jakovlev (B2) RUS 43.02 +4.560
35 Vadim Zjitnikov (B1) RUS 43.30 SB +4.840
Mikhail Semenov (B1) RUS 43.30 +4.840
37 Andrej Lapanovitsj (B1) RUS 43.50 PB +5.040
38 Andrej.99 Sjisjkin (B2) RUS 43.57 +5.110
39 Vjatsjeslav Anosov (B2) RUS 43.72 +5.260
40 Jegor Jermolov (B1) RUS 43.75 SB +5.290
41 Vladislav Skiba (B1) RUS 43.83 +5.370
42 Nikita Rasuljev (B1) RUS 43.93 +5.470
43 Pavel Kazymin (B1) RUS 44.21 +5.750
44 Roman.01 Popov (B1) RUS 44.78 +6.320
45 Jevgenij Jatsjmenev (B1) RUS 44.83 +6.370
46 Jurij Mantel (B2) RUS 44.93 +6.470
47 Stepan Kuzjakin (B1) RUS 44.98 SB +6.520
48 Andrej Kvasjnin (B2) RUS 45.82 +7.360
49 Maksim Ponomarjov (B1) RUS 46.62 +8.160
50 Ilja.99 Kozlov (B2) RUS 47.62 +9.160
51 Zakhar Rjabtsjenko (B1) RUS 49.74 SB +11.280
52 Jaroslav Spiridonov (B2) RUS 53.03 +14.570
53 Ilja Petsjisjev (B1) RUS 53.59 +15.130
54 Kirill Drjagin (B2) RUS 1:04.59 +26.130
DNF Maksim Malgin (B1) RUS DNF -
DQ Jevgenij Dyrvar (B2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
17.12.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Roman Tikhanov (B1) RUS 4:17.34 -
2 Konstantin Jelisejev (B1) RUS 4:17.82 +0.480
3 Daniil Zelikh (B1) RUS 4:18.02 SB +0.680
4 Sergej Kadtsin (B1) RUS 4:19.06 +1.720
5 Denis Tsjekmenev (B2) RUS 4:19.66 +2.320
6 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B1) RUS 4:20.19 +2.850
7 Gleb Petrenko (B2) RUS 4:22.58 +5.240
8 Nikita Usenko (B1) RUS 4:24.10 +6.760
9 Gleb Fomin (B1) RUS 4:24.50 SB +7.160
10 Igor Kotsjnev (B1) RUS 4:25.31 +7.970
11 Vladimir Demidov (B1) RUS 4:25.57 SB +8.230
12 Danil Ilalov (B2) RUS 4:25.86 +8.520
13 Aleksandr Purgin (B2) RUS 4:26.47 SB +9.130
14 Roman.01 Popov (B1) RUS 4:34.17 +16.830
15 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B1) RUS 4:35.19 +17.850
16 Andrej.99 Sjisjkin (B2) RUS 4:37.28 PB +19.940
17 Dmitrij Misjutin (B1) RUS 4:37.70 SB +20.360
18 Ilja.99 Kozlov (B2) RUS 4:37.80 PB +20.460
19 Vadim Sulejmanov (B1) RUS 4:38.68 +21.340
20 Stepan Kuzjakin (B1) RUS 4:38.78 PB +21.440
21 Konstantin.01 Zujev (B1) RUS 4:40.17 +22.830
22 Gleb Zevakin (B1) RUS 4:41.08 PB +23.740
Jaroslav Spiridonov (B2) RUS 4:41.08 PB +23.740
24 Aleksandr.00 Krylov (B2) RUS 4:42.60 PB +25.260
25 Konstantin Makhmudov (B1) RUS 4:43.28 +25.940
26 Aleksej Dronov (B1) RUS 4:43.89 +26.550
27 Andrej.00 Pavlov (B2) RUS 4:45.13 SB +27.790
28 Andrej Lapanovitsj (B1) RUS 4:46.68 PB +29.340
29 Jegor.00 Zakharov (B1) RUS 4:47.74 PB +30.400
30 Artur Gabitov (B2) RUS 4:47.90 +30.560
31 Andrej Kvasjnin (B2) RUS 4:49.20 PB +31.860
32 Nikita Rasuljev (B1) RUS 4:50.11 +32.770
33 Jevgenij Andrejev (B1) RUS 4:50.86 SB +33.520
34 Roman Ryzjkov (B2) RUS 4:51.61 PB +34.270
35 Mikhail Toropov (B2) RUS 4:53.23 PB +35.890
36 Maksim Malgin (B1) RUS 4:53.58 PB +36.240
37 Ilja Petsjisjev (B1) RUS 4:54.25 PB +36.910
38 Jurij Mantel (B2) RUS 4:55.21 +37.870
39 Jegor Jermolov (B1) RUS 4:55.71 SB +38.370
40 Kirill Drjagin (B2) RUS 4:56.62 +39.280
41 Andrej.00 Loginov (B2) RUS 4:57.25 SB +39.910
42 Maksim Ponomarjov (B1) RUS 4:59.19 PB +41.850
43 Pavel Kazymin (B1) RUS 4:59.23 +41.890
44 Matvej Prasol (B1) RUS 5:00.35 +43.010
45 Ivan Usjakov (B1) RUS 5:01.26 SB +43.920
46 Vladislav Skiba (B1) RUS 5:02.87 SB +45.530
47 Nikita Maslakov (B1) RUS 5:03.12 +45.780
48 Ilja Jakovlev (B2) RUS 5:04.17 PB +46.830
49 Igor Umerenkov (B1) RUS 5:05.31 +47.970
50 Mikhail Semenov (B1) RUS 5:06.56 +49.220
51 Jevgenij Jatsjmenev (B1) RUS 5:09.01 SB +51.670
52 Vjatsjeslav Anosov (B2) RUS 5:10.82 SB +53.480
53 Vadim Zjitnikov (B1) RUS 5:19.74 SB +1.02.400
54 Jevgenij Dyrvar (B2) RUS 5:58.15 SB +1.40.810
DNS Ilja Timursjin (B1) RUS DNS -
DNS Zakhar Rjabtsjenko (B1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
18.12.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Denis Tsjekmenev (B2) RUS 1:59.50 -
2 Roman Tikhanov (B1) RUS 2:00.13 +0.630
3 Gleb Petrenko (B2) RUS 2:00.61 +1.110
4 Gleb Fomin (B1) RUS 2:01.09 +1.590
5 Konstantin Jelisejev (B1) RUS 2:01.40 +1.900
6 Sergej Kadtsin (B1) RUS 2:03.78 +4.280
7 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B1) RUS 2:03.84 +4.340
8 Vladimir Demidov (B1) RUS 2:03.89 SB +4.390
9 Igor Kotsjnev (B1) RUS 2:03.96 +4.460
10 Nikita Usenko (B1) RUS 2:05.04 +5.540
11 Artur Gabitov (B2) RUS 2:05.10 +5.600
12 Dmitrij Misjutin (B1) RUS 2:05.61 SB +6.110
13 Daniil Zelikh (B1) RUS 2:05.63 SB +6.130
14 Danil Ilalov (B2) RUS 2:06.44 +6.940
15 Aleksandr Purgin (B2) RUS 2:07.38 SB +7.880
16 Ilja.99 Kozlov (B2) RUS 2:08.85 PB +9.350
17 Roman Ryzjkov (B2) RUS 2:09.57 PB +10.070
18 Igor Umerenkov (B1) RUS 2:09.61 +10.110
19 Konstantin.01 Zujev (B1) RUS 2:09.77 SB +10.270
20 Konstantin Makhmudov (B1) RUS 2:10.05 +10.550
21 Gleb Zevakin (B1) RUS 2:10.09 +10.590
22 Andrej.00 Pavlov (B2) RUS 2:10.14 +10.640
23 Stepan Kuzjakin (B1) RUS 2:10.43 PB +10.930
24 Aleksej Dronov (B1) RUS 2:10.79 PB +11.290
25 Andrej.99 Sjisjkin (B2) RUS 2:10.82 SB +11.320
26 Roman.01 Popov (B1) RUS 2:11.81 +12.310
27 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B1) RUS 2:12.05 +12.550
28 Ilja Timursjin (B1) RUS 2:12.06 SB +12.560
29 Aleksandr.00 Krylov (B2) RUS 2:12.15 SB +12.650
30 Vadim Sulejmanov (B1) RUS 2:12.45 +12.950
31 Mikhail Toropov (B2) RUS 2:13.79 PB +14.290
32 Jaroslav Spiridonov (B2) RUS 2:14.09 PB +14.590
33 Andrej Lapanovitsj (B1) RUS 2:14.23 PB +14.730
34 Andrej.00 Loginov (B2) RUS 2:14.58 SB +15.080
35 Jevgenij Andrejev (B1) RUS 2:15.03 SB +15.530
36 Matvej Prasol (B1) RUS 2:15.41 +15.910
37 Vladislav Skiba (B1) RUS 2:16.33 SB +16.830
38 Jegor Jermolov (B1) RUS 2:16.35 SB +16.850
39 Andrej Kvasjnin (B2) RUS 2:16.92 PB +17.420
40 Jegor.00 Zakharov (B1) RUS 2:17.40 +17.900
41 Jurij Mantel (B2) RUS 2:17.44 +17.940
42 Ilja Jakovlev (B2) RUS 2:17.58 SB +18.080
Ilja Petsjisjev (B1) RUS 2:17.58 SB +18.080
44 Kirill Drjagin (B2) RUS 2:17.78 +18.280
45 Pavel Kazymin (B1) RUS 2:18.29 SB +18.790
46 Vjatsjeslav Anosov (B2) RUS 2:18.34 SB +18.840
47 Mikhail Semenov (B1) RUS 2:18.64 +19.140
48 Nikita Maslakov (B1) RUS 2:18.85 +19.350
49 Ivan Usjakov (B1) RUS 2:19.95 SB +20.450
50 Vadim Zjitnikov (B1) RUS 2:21.99 SB +22.490
Maksim Malgin (B1) RUS 2:21.99 SB +22.490
52 Nikita Rasuljev (B1) RUS 2:22.64 +23.140
53 Maksim Ponomarjov (B1) RUS 2:23.15 +23.650
54 Jevgenij Jatsjmenev (B1) RUS 2:24.28 +24.780
55 Jevgenij Dyrvar (B2) RUS 2:39.23 SB +39.730
56 Zakhar Rjabtsjenko (B1) RUS 2:45.66 SB +46.160
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
18.12.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergej Kadtsin (B1) RUS 7:26.25 -
2 Daniil Zelikh (B1) RUS 7:26.74 PB +0.490
3 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B1) RUS 7:27.99 +1.740
4 Roman Tikhanov (B1) RUS 7:34.64 +8.390
5 Denis Tsjekmenev (B2) RUS 7:34.83 +8.580
6 Nikita Usenko (B1) RUS 7:35.19 +8.940
7 Danil Ilalov (B2) RUS 7:35.47 +9.220
8 Konstantin Jelisejev (B1) RUS 7:41.25 +15.000
9 Vladimir Demidov (B1) RUS 7:42.18 PB +15.930
10 Aleksandr Purgin (B2) RUS 7:43.52 SB +17.270
11 Igor Kotsjnev (B1) RUS 7:43.59 SB +17.340
12 Artur Gabitov (B2) RUS 7:47.34 +21.090
13 Jaroslav Spiridonov (B2) RUS 7:51.51 PB +25.260
14 Gleb Fomin (B1) RUS 7:54.87 SB +28.620
15 Gleb Petrenko (B2) RUS 8:00.64 +34.390
16 Roman.01 Popov (B1) RUS 8:01.79 +35.540
17 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B1) RUS 8:05.34 +39.090
18 Andrej.99 Sjisjkin (B2) RUS 8:05.63 SB +39.380
19 Vadim Sulejmanov (B1) RUS 8:08.04 +41.790
20 Konstantin Makhmudov (B1) RUS 8:12.63 +46.380
21 Dmitrij Misjutin (B1) RUS 8:12.66 PB +46.410
22 Ilja.99 Kozlov (B2) RUS 8:14.29 PB +48.040
23 Andrej Kvasjnin (B2) RUS 8:14.65 PB +48.400
24 Gleb Zevakin (B1) RUS 8:17.05 SB +50.800
25 Andrej Lapanovitsj (B1) RUS 8:17.28 PB +51.030
26 Andrej.00 Pavlov (B2) RUS 8:19.87 +53.620
27 Aleksandr.00 Krylov (B2) RUS 8:23.42 SB +57.170
28 Aleksej Dronov (B1) RUS 8:27.05 +1.00.800
29 Jegor.00 Zakharov (B1) RUS 8:45.16 PB +1.18.910
30 Nikita Rasuljev (B1) RUS 9:03.34 +1.37.090
Roman Ryzjkov (B2) RUS - -
Mikhail Toropov (B2) RUS - -
Igor Umerenkov (B1) RUS - -
Matvej Prasol (B1) RUS - -
Vadim Zjitnikov (B1) RUS - -
Maksim Malgin (B1) RUS - -
Zakhar Rjabtsjenko (B1) RUS - -
Ilja Timursjin (B1) RUS - -
Jevgenij Dyrvar (B2) RUS - -
DQ Stepan Kuzjakin (B1) RUS DQ -
DQ Konstantin.01 Zujev (B1) RUS DQ -
Kirill Drjagin (B2) RUS - -
Ilja Petsjisjev (B1) RUS - -
Jevgenij Jatsjmenev (B1) RUS - -
Maksim Ponomarjov (B1) RUS - -
Andrej.00 Loginov (B2) RUS - -
Vjatsjeslav Anosov (B2) RUS - -
Mikhail Semenov (B1) RUS - -
Pavel Kazymin (B1) RUS - -
Jurij Mantel (B2) RUS - -
Vladislav Skiba (B1) RUS - -
Ilja Jakovlev (B2) RUS - -
Nikita Maslakov (B1) RUS - -
Ivan Usjakov (B1) RUS - -
Jegor Jermolov (B1) RUS - -
Jevgenij Andrejev (B1) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 17. - 18.12.2016