Competition: Kretsløp

Information:
  • 30 athletes from 2 nations
  • 10 women and 20 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps)
  • 59 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit 3:50.20 Ivar Norheim (B2) Kristoffer Knag Songstad (B1) Lars Ulveseth (B1) 23.11.2021
Last Update: 03.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit 3:50.20 Ivar Norheim (B2) Kristoffer Knag Songstad (B1) Lars Ulveseth (B1) 23.11.2021
Last Update: 03.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit 3:50.20 Ivar Norheim (B2) Kristoffer Knag Songstad (B1) Lars Ulveseth (B1) 23.11.2021
Last Update: 03.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit 3:50.20 Ivar Norheim (B2) Kristoffer Knag Songstad (B1) Lars Ulveseth (B1) 23.11.2021
Last Update: 03.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit 3:50.20 Kristoffer Knag Songstad (B1) Ivar Norheim (B2) Elle Borgen Steen (C1) Lars Ulveseth (B1) 23.11.2021
Last Update: 03.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 14.86 Julian Bjerring Lohne (E2) 23.11.2021
100 meter 15.22 Anique Mulder (E2) 23.11.2021
100 meter 16.35 Geena Kjølen Naveenan (E1) 23.11.2021
100 meter 16.52 Jonas Wingaard (D1) 23.11.2021
100 meter 23.57 Anne Engeline Dahlsveen Kvalvik (F1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 1:17.30 Geena Kjølen Naveenan (E1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 1:17.90 Tuva Myrmel (E1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 1:21.12 Lukas Riple (D2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 1:23.27 Jonas Wingaard (D1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 1:33.96 Normann Leander Janke-Selenius (F1) 23.11.2021
Team Pursuit 3:50.20 Elle Borgen Steen (C1) Ivar Norheim (B2) Kristoffer Knag Songstad (B1) Lars Ulveseth (B1) 23.11.2021
Last Update: 03.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter - -
100 meter 14.86 Julian Bjerring Lohne (E2) 23.11.2021
100 meter 15.22 Anique Mulder (E2) 23.11.2021
100 meter 15.37 Øyvind Bruvik Almeland (D2) 23.11.2021
100 meter 16.35 Geena Kjølen Naveenan (E1) 23.11.2021
100 meter 16.52 Jonas Wingaard (D1) 23.11.2021
100 meter 17.02 Nils Dahlsveen Kvalvik (E2) 23.11.2021
100 meter 21.05 Lilja Oddy (F1) 23.11.2021
100 meter 23.57 Anne Engeline Dahlsveen Kvalvik (F1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 51.98 Arne Kjølen (M65) 23.11.2021
500 meter 58.60 Petter Bentsen (M70) 23.11.2021
500 meter 1:15.17 Sverre Solhaug Folkestad (E1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 1:17.30 Geena Kjølen Naveenan (E1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 1:17.90 Tuva Myrmel (E1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 1:21.12 Lukas Riple (D2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 1:23.27 Jonas Wingaard (D1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 1:26.42 Nils Dahlsveen Kvalvik (E2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 1:33.96 Normann Leander Janke-Selenius (F1) 23.11.2021
1000 meter 1:40.40 Helge Flesland (M60) 23.11.2021
500 meter 1:45.27 Helge Flesland (M60) 23.11.2021
1000 meter 2:01.43 Øystein Lilletvedt (M75) 23.11.2021
1500 meter 2:55.85 Arne Kjølen (M65) 23.11.2021
1500 meter 3:11.70 Petter Bentsen (M70) 23.11.2021
Team Pursuit 3:50.20 Elle Borgen Steen (C1) Ivar Norheim (B2) Kristoffer Knag Songstad (B1) Lars Ulveseth (B1) 23.11.2021
Last Update: 03.12.2021